GREENFIELD GLIDE 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
June 03, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 EAN DiSILVIO 296 16 M ***** 16-19 16:36.00 5:21/M
2 NATE ALTER 241 20 M ***** 20-24 16:38.90 5:22/M
3 GEORGE KELLY 231 17 M ***** 16-19 17:31.60 5:39/M
4 MIKE CHIRDAN-JONES GREENFIELD PA 288 28 M 1 25-29 17:36.70 5:41/M
5 MARK HOWARD 257 26 M 2 25-29 17:42.10 5:43/M
6 Mark Tressler 209 26 M 3 25-29 17:49.20 5:45/M
7 JUSTIN LEWIS 267 35 M 1 35-39 18:03.60 5:49/M
8 Michael Butler 39 13 M 1 12-15 18:27.80 5:57/M
9 Douglas R Basinski 20 41 M 1 40-44 18:40.10 6:01/M
10 Joe Maier 127 30 M 1 30-34 18:52.80 6:05/M
11 SEAN CARY 240 38 M 2 35-39 18:53.80 6:05/M
12 GEORGE TOOMEY 308 46 M 1 45-49 18:55.00 6:06/M
13 Greg Mussitsch Venetia PA 157 46 M 2 45-49 19:03.50 6:09/M
14 John L Marino 131 19 M 1 16-19 19:21.50 6:15/M
15 PETER ALTER 242 21 M 1 20-24 19:38.70 6:20/M
16 Michael Downs 59 28 M 4 25-29 19:45.20 6:22/M
17 CARL HILDEBRANDT 289 57 M 1 55-59 19:50.90 6:24/M
18 Elizabeth Ann Perry 168 34 F ***** 30-34 19:51.50 6:24/M
19 Danny Augenbraun 9 21 M 2 20-24 19:56.60 6:26/M
20 Tammy Slusser 195 47 F ***** 45-49 19:56.70 6:26/M
21 Mark Mallozzi 128 42 M 2 40-44 20:04.80 6:28/M
22 Bryar-Leigh Mcclure 141 27 F ***** 25-29 20:05.20 6:29/M
23 Rich Sandala 184 50 M 1 50-54 20:12.10 6:31/M
24 JEFF DREIER 243 31 M 2 30-34 20:17.20 6:33/M
25 Chris Boehm 26 32 M 3 30-34 20:22.70 6:34/M
26 JOHN HINES 330 43 M 3 40-44 20:23.10 6:35/M
27 Ken Zenkevich 222 47 M 3 45-49 20:26.10 6:35/M
28 RON ROMANOFF 278 56 M 2 55-59 20:30.60 6:37/M
29 EMERSON KURJAKOVIC 227 21 M 3 20-24 20:34.80 6:38/M
30 Mike Romzy 246 50 M 2 50-54 20:36.80 6:39/M
31 Patrick Hickey 94 38 M 3 35-39 20:49.80 6:43/M
32 WARREN SMITH 252 58 M 3 55-59 20:52.00 6:44/M
33 Mark Bacco 11 35 M 4 35-39 20:55.50 6:45/M
34 Chris Keller 105 39 M 5 35-39 21:05.70 6:48/M
35 Timothy W McGuire 144 50 M 3 50-54 21:14.70 6:51/M
36 EZEKIEL O'DONNELL 270 22 M 4 20-24 21:20.20 6:53/M
37 BRENDAN CARY 239 16 M 2 16-19 21:22.30 6:54/M
38 Jesse Sharrard 190 34 M 4 30-34 21:29.20 6:56/M
39 Angela Marie Narduzzi 158 33 F 1 30-34 21:29.80 6:56/M
40 Jeff Ward PITTSBURGH PA 212 37 M 6 35-39 21:36.90 6:58/M
41 JOE DEASY 300 21 M 5 20-24 21:42.20 7:00/M
42 Nicholas Douty 58 25 M 5 25-29 21:45.40 7:01/M
43 NAOKI KAWAMORITA 104 38 M 7 35-39 21:45.90 7:01/M
44 mark Gordon Clowney 46 29 M 6 25-29 21:47.20 7:02/M
45 Nicholas F Fitz 72 33 M 5 30-34 21:50.50 7:03/M
46 Daniel Hensley 92 29 M 7 25-29 21:51.40 7:03/M
47 SOPHIE MEANS 294 15 F 1 12-15 21:53.20 7:04/M
48 JESSICA GRASSO GREENFIELD PA 307 24 F 1 20-24 22:02.60 7:06/M
49 ROBERT SFORZA 249 41 M 4 40-44 22:04.30 7:07/M
50 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY PA 229 47 M 4 45-49 22:05.40 7:07/M
51 BOB PIKELIS 235 60 M 1 60-64 22:07.10 7:08/M
52 Tara Fagan PITTSBURGH PA 65 26 F 1 25-29 22:10.90 7:09/M
53 Jen Kacin 102 26 F 2 25-29 22:11.80 7:09/M
54 Jake Spence 200 19 M 3 16-19 22:19.70 7:12/M
55 PEGGY LaQUARTRA 254 47 F 1 45-49 22:23.20 7:13/M
56 Veronica Burnsworth MONACA PA 304 31 F 2 30-34 22:25.00 7:14/M
57 BARRY SHIELDS 321 60 M 2 60-64 22:32.20 7:16/M
58 Jim Irvin 100 48 M 5 45-49 22:32.90 7:16/M
59 Muzamil Saleem 182 29 M 8 25-29 22:38.30 7:18/M
60 Kevin Bellanca 23 25 M 9 25-29 22:40.00 7:19/M
61 EDWARD HORTON 228 53 M 4 50-54 22:41.10 7:19/M
62 B KURP 258 12 M 2 12-15 22:41.10 7:19/M
63 Don Mason 134 48 M 6 45-49 22:46.30 7:21/M
64 KENT WATSON 309 57 M 4 55-59 22:50.00 7:22/M
65 Liza Amery 4 27 F 3 25-29 22:51.00 7:22/M
66 GARY CHABALA 233 59 M 5 55-59 22:53.10 7:23/M
67 Kevin Lynch 125 47 M 7 45-49 23:01.30 7:25/M
68 JESSICA FURNIER 268 27 F 4 25-29 23:02.20 7:26/M
69 Steven L. Hoffman 96 40 M 5 40-44 23:06.80 7:27/M
70 JIM MOYER 259 63 M 3 60-64 23:08.70 7:28/M
71 Mike Mc Goveren 139 49 M 8 45-49 23:18.10 7:31/M
72 PETER HARVEY 323 56 M 6 55-59 23:20.00 7:32/M
73 TIM SHEPPARD 286 46 M 9 45-49 23:32.10 7:35/M
74 Karlie Kirk 110 17 F 1 16-19 23:37.80 7:37/M
75 Wenchen Zhao 223 31 M 6 30-34 23:40.90 7:38/M
76 John Paul Meyers 150 29 M 10 25-29 23:45.40 7:40/M
77 JEROME FRANK 313 37 M 8 35-39 23:49.50 7:41/M
78 JOE MULLEN 247 45 M 10 45-49 23:50.20 7:41/M
79 DAVID DETAR 237 47 M 11 45-49 23:52.10 7:42/M
80 Michael Spence 201 55 M 7 55-59 23:52.30 7:42/M
81 Christopher Snodgrass 196 31 M 7 30-34 23:52.70 7:42/M
82 Liz Margaria 129 30 F 3 30-34 23:54.10 7:43/M
83 Laurie Ann Laurenti 118 41 F 1 40-44 23:55.40 7:43/M
84 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 7 68 M 1 65-69 24:02.70 7:45/M
85 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 83 65 M 2 65-69 24:03.70 7:45/M
86 hoai d nguyen 161 21 M 6 20-24 24:07.60 7:47/M
87 JAMES BUSH PITTSBURGH PA 269 54 M 5 50-54 24:15.00 7:49/M
88 TOM GORKA 245 60 M 4 60-64 24:18.50 7:50/M
89 Christian Farina 69 29 M 11 25-29 24:21.00 7:51/M
90 Daniel J Fisher 71 27 M 12 25-29 24:22.30 7:52/M
91 RICK ETLING 264 55 M 8 55-59 24:22.50 7:52/M
92 Ross Ingram 99 32 M 8 30-34 24:23.80 7:52/M
93 Ashley Ingram 98 31 F 4 30-34 24:24.00 7:52/M
94 Anthony Boerio 27 51 M 6 50-54 24:25.90 7:53/M
95 Shannon Eileen Hill 95 30 F 5 30-34 24:27.30 7:53/M
96 Kim Everhart 64 25 F 5 25-29 24:32.20 7:55/M
97 FRANCIS McCAFFREY 277 57 M 9 55-59 24:34.50 7:55/M
98 Casey O Burke 35 21 M 7 20-24 24:44.00 7:59/M
99 Terry Burnsworth MONACA PA 303 31 M 9 30-34 24:45.80 7:59/M
100 Malia Anderson 5 11 F 1 1-11 24:49.80 8:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Sean Flanagan Deasy 54 37 M 9 35-39 24:50.00 8:01/M
102 James Cunningham Pittsburgh PA 266 64 M 5 60-64 24:52.10 8:01/M
103 Jeff Moreci 153 43 M 6 40-44 24:53.90 8:02/M
104 mary graber 81 48 F 2 45-49 25:01.60 8:04/M
105 lyle graber 80 51 M 7 50-54 25:01.70 8:04/M
106 AL YATSKO 290 24 M 8 20-24 25:05.80 8:05/M
107 MEGAN POPLAWSKY 298 30 F 6 30-34 25:08.00 8:06/M
108 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 3 71 M 1 70-99 25:11.30 8:07/M
109 Marcie Weinstein 213 39 F 1 35-39 25:13.30 8:08/M
110 Sarah Deiseroth 55 16 F 2 16-19 25:15.40 8:09/M
111 Stacey Kalinoski 103 29 F 6 25-29 25:16.20 8:09/M
112 Joel L. Weissfeld 216 56 M 10 55-59 25:20.10 8:10/M
113 andy mowrey 155 43 M 7 40-44 25:22.50 8:11/M
114 NOELLE DiSILVIO 295 11 F 2 1-11 25:23.50 8:11/M
115 Patrick Yoest 218 29 M 13 25-29 25:28.60 8:13/M
116 Avi Teitelbaum 205 36 M 10 35-39 25:32.60 8:14/M
117 REMY DiSILVIO 293 13 F 2 12-15 25:36.30 8:15/M
118 Ryan Quinn 176 28 M 14 25-29 25:36.50 8:15/M
119 Samantha Monty 152 25 F 7 25-29 25:40.00 8:17/M
120 DAWN SMITH 250 46 F 3 45-49 25:40.40 8:17/M
121 Anne McClain 140 39 F 2 35-39 25:42.10 8:17/M
122 RYAN DEASY 319 24 M 9 20-24 25:47.50 8:19/M
123 Michelle Mehalik 146 38 F 3 35-39 25:48.00 8:19/M
124 EILEEN CUNNINGHAM 287 51 F 1 50-54 25:51.90 8:20/M
125 Rahil Sethi 187 28 M 15 25-29 25:54.60 8:21/M
126 Keri Rouse 178 19 F 3 16-19 25:55.60 8:22/M
127 Russell Anderson 6 43 M 8 40-44 25:58.60 8:23/M
128 C ADEN 234 20 M 10 20-24 26:01.70 8:24/M
129 Jay Dattilo 50 31 M 10 30-34 26:03.00 8:24/M
130 FRANK KREKE 256 27 F 8 25-29 26:07.50 8:25/M
131 Leah Bubeck 34 22 F 2 20-24 26:10.50 8:26/M
132 DAVID BUDSANOL 255 53 M 8 50-54 26:13.70 8:27/M
133 Carina Jollie 101 22 F 3 20-24 26:19.40 8:29/M
134 Dominic Rocco DeJulio 56 24 M 11 20-24 26:23.00 8:31/M
135 Roy Matway 138 55 M 11 55-59 26:23.60 8:31/M
136 RICK VARGO 261 56 M 12 55-59 26:28.00 8:32/M
137 Jessica Cote 48 25 F 9 25-29 26:28.80 8:32/M
138 Matthew Zarit 221 29 M 16 25-29 26:30.20 8:33/M
139 OLIVIA GLESER 325 29 F 10 25-29 26:33.10 8:34/M
140 Todd Kudas 115 33 M 11 30-34 26:33.40 8:34/M
141 Rachel Margherio 130 32 F 7 30-34 26:34.10 8:34/M
142 Alison Kreisler 114 24 F 4 20-24 26:35.70 8:35/M
143 Desiree Cherepko 45 32 F 8 30-34 26:36.60 8:35/M
144 Frank W Cornell 47 60 M 6 60-64 26:38.60 8:35/M
145 Susan Brodak 32 40 F 2 40-44 26:41.90 8:36/M
146 Eric Heyl 93 48 M 12 45-49 26:42.50 8:37/M
147 Jack Barnhisel 18 8 M 1 1-11 26:42.90 8:37/M
148 Greg Barnhisel 17 42 M 9 40-44 26:43.30 8:37/M
149 LACEE ECKER 260 24 F 5 20-24 26:43.80 8:37/M
150 LEE TERKEL 331 60 M 7 60-64 26:48.20 8:39/M
151 DEAN CRUMMY 244 52 M 9 50-54 26:51.20 8:40/M
152 LAURA CAREELEY 297 38 F 4 35-39 26:56.20 8:41/M
153 Amanda Lynn Mahoney 126 29 F 11 25-29 26:59.10 8:42/M
154 ANDREW MULKERIN 238 28 M 17 25-29 27:01.00 8:43/M
155 DAVID WINGENTOTH 248 64 M 8 60-64 27:01.30 8:43/M
156 G COSTIO 263 31 F 9 30-34 27:03.90 8:44/M
157 Amanda Haskin 89 29 F 12 25-29 27:04.60 8:44/M
158 Brian Friend 75 36 M 11 35-39 27:08.70 8:45/M
159 Cathleen A Fink 70 39 F 5 35-39 27:09.70 8:45/M
160 Sean Martin Zelienople PA 132 36 M 12 35-39 27:10.00 8:46/M
161 Joseph S Goldin 79 34 M 12 30-34 27:10.10 8:46/M
162 Eric Polischak 172 37 M 13 35-39 27:12.10 8:46/M
163 Don Slusser 194 60 M 9 60-64 27:18.10 8:48/M
164 LIZ HANRAHAN GREENFIELD PA 312 34 F 10 30-34 27:27.60 8:51/M
165 DANIEL BRADLEY 274 39 M 14 35-39 27:29.50 8:52/M
166 Lora Matway 137 17 F 4 16-19 27:44.90 8:57/M
167 Tom Baker 15 32 M 13 30-34 27:46.80 8:57/M
168 Yukiko Giho 77 33 F 11 30-34 27:48.00 8:58/M
169 Greg Sholly 192 33 M 14 30-34 27:48.80 8:58/M
170 Mike Priore 175 28 M 18 25-29 27:50.20 8:59/M
171 ERIC EIDEMUELLER 283 42 M 10 40-44 27:55.60 9:00/M
172 Evan English 63 28 M 19 25-29 27:57.20 9:01/M
173 JANET ALAND GREENFIELD PA 291 13 F 3 12-15 27:57.90 9:01/M
174 TRICIA LOUGHRAN 284 47 F 4 45-49 28:00.10 9:02/M
175 Patrick James Perry 169 28 M 20 25-29 28:04.10 9:03/M
176 JAMES KIRBY GREENFIELD PA 285 64 M 10 60-64 28:08.40 9:05/M
177 BONNIE McCAFFREY 276 62 F 1 60-64 28:10.00 9:05/M
178 Jeffrey Wong 217 26 M 21 25-29 28:11.90 9:05/M
179 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS 253 14 M 3 12-15 28:14.30 9:06/M
180 Nicole Fornarotto 74 34 F 12 30-34 28:20.30 9:08/M
181 K Lydon 124 46 F 5 45-49 28:24.40 9:10/M
182 CHRISTINE ALAND GREENFIELD PA 292 13 F 4 12-15 28:30.40 9:12/M
183 Peter Baum 21 62 M 11 60-64 28:37.00 9:14/M
184 BRIDGET DEASY 275 12 F 5 12-15 29:07.60 9:24/M
185 Laura Liotus 120 50 F 2 50-54 29:12.70 9:25/M
186 rebecca kiernan 108 29 F 13 25-29 29:13.90 9:25/M
187 jeff newman 160 28 M 22 25-29 29:14.10 9:26/M
188 Shawn Rua 180 37 M 15 35-39 29:24.80 9:29/M
189 Mansi A. Shah 189 24 F 6 20-24 29:27.80 9:30/M
190 John Mihalik 151 44 M 11 40-44 29:29.40 9:31/M
191 Amanda El-Tobgy 62 26 F 14 25-29 29:31.40 9:31/M
192 Brad Hood 97 39 M 16 35-39 29:36.10 9:33/M
193 Logan Joseph Thompson 206 15 M 4 12-15 29:38.60 9:34/M
194 Ryan Melnychuk 148 30 M 15 30-34 29:43.90 9:35/M
195 TODD KNIGHT 265 36 M 17 35-39 29:44.50 9:35/M
196 Karen H Lightman 119 43 F 3 40-44 30:02.80 9:41/M
197 Lindsay Bahl 14 34 F 13 30-34 30:08.30 9:43/M
198 Melanie Lynn Sibley 193 37 F 6 35-39 30:09.30 9:44/M
199 Megan Brady 29 32 F 14 30-34 30:21.00 9:47/M
200 Carina Guinto 85 42 F 4 40-44 30:24.00 9:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 ANDREW KIRISH 302 29 M 23 25-29 30:37.70 9:53/M
202 Jessica DeArman 51 29 F 15 25-29 30:41.00 9:54/M
203 Valerie Bacco 12 34 F 15 30-34 30:41.40 9:54/M
204 RODERICK TAIY GREENFIELD PA 311 35 M 18 35-39 30:41.80 9:54/M
205 Dan Phillip Morrison 154 34 M 16 30-34 30:49.70 9:56/M
206 Andrew Robert Porter 174 25 M 24 25-29 30:52.50 9:57/M
207 Jay Brewster 30 57 M 13 55-59 31:04.20 10:01/M
208 C DETTORE 271 22 F 7 20-24 31:08.50 10:03/M
209 Sarah Trostle 210 35 F 7 35-39 31:11.50 10:04/M
210 Erin Barzanty 19 29 F 16 25-29 31:11.80 10:04/M
211 Anna Marie Nee 159 32 F 16 30-34 31:14.80 10:05/M
212 Jessica Catheri Bagdy 13 24 F 8 20-24 31:19.90 10:06/M
213 L.M.O. OLSON GREENFIELD PA 315 9 F 3 1-11 31:31.70 10:10/M
214 JANIE OLSON 314 47 F 6 45-49 31:38.70 10:12/M
215 David Pankiewicz 166 36 M 19 35-39 31:46.10 10:15/M
216 Tod McDonald 143 64 M 12 60-64 32:15.00 10:24/M
217 Thomas Geyer 76 56 M 14 55-59 32:21.20 10:26/M
218 Sarah Bernardini 24 36 F 8 35-39 32:23.40 10:27/M
219 Richard R. Murphy 156 60 M 13 60-64 32:27.70 10:28/M
220 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 121 88 M 2 70-99 32:35.50 10:31/M
221 KAREN KAIGHIN 320 59 F 1 55-59 32:44.70 10:34/M
222 Kenna Campbell 41 8 F 4 1-11 32:50.70 10:35/M
223 Geoff Campbell 40 37 M 20 35-39 32:51.30 10:36/M
224 Joyce Brewster 31 47 F 7 45-49 32:52.20 10:36/M
225 CAROLYN GODEC 251 57 F 2 55-59 32:53.30 10:36/M
226 Susan Kelley 106 41 F 5 40-44 33:05.60 10:40/M
227 Amy Kline 111 33 F 17 30-34 33:07.40 10:41/M
228 LOU MOORHEAD 310 43 M 12 40-44 33:24.30 10:46/M
229 PATRICIA BURKHART 225 57 F 3 55-59 33:27.00 10:47/M
230 Jack Pawlik 167 62 M 14 60-64 33:55.30 10:56/M
231 Emma Fandray 66 9 F 5 1-11 33:56.00 10:57/M
232 Melissa Sevimli 188 34 F 18 30-34 34:11.50 11:02/M
233 Paul G Burke 36 52 M 10 50-54 34:18.00 11:04/M
234 Fran laquatra 117 39 F 9 35-39 34:21.00 11:05/M
235 amanda deasy 52 15 F 6 12-15 34:28.90 11:07/M
236 meghan deasy 53 39 F 10 35-39 34:29.30 11:07/M
237 Miranda L G Hallquist 86 29 F 17 25-29 34:29.40 11:07/M
238 Michelle Griffith 84 33 F 19 30-34 34:37.10 11:10/M
239 Raja R Sambasivan 183 30 M 17 30-34 34:38.60 11:10/M
240 John Francis Palmiere 165 70 M 3 70-99 34:53.00 11:15/M
241 JANET KERFONTA 279 49 F 8 45-49 34:55.20 11:16/M
242 Michael Thomas Sobkowiak 198 46 M 13 45-49 35:00.20 11:17/M
243 Olivia Sobkowiak 199 10 F 6 1-11 35:00.30 11:17/M
244 Patrick Joseph Olliffe 163 72 M 4 70-99 35:03.60 11:18/M
245 Charlotte Bogner 28 64 F 2 60-64 35:19.10 11:24/M
246 Beth Matway 135 54 F 3 50-54 35:22.10 11:25/M
247 Duane Carter 44 53 M 11 50-54 35:31.00 11:27/M
248 Shuko Tsujimura 211 35 F 11 35-39 35:53.00 11:35/M
249 Jennifer Brodt 33 46 F 9 45-49 36:17.10 11:42/M
250 Carmen Julia Blanco 25 37 F 12 35-39 36:27.00 11:45/M
251 SHAWN CONWAY GREENFIELD 338 38 M 21 35-39 36:28.00 11:46/M
252 Mary Phillips 171 28 F 18 25-29 36:52.00 11:54/M
253 Colleen Rua 179 43 F 6 40-44 36:56.90 11:55/M
254 JEANNE BERNACKI GREENFIELD PA 236 32 F 20 30-34 36:58.20 11:55/M
255 Jennifer Koehle Fandray 67 41 F 7 40-44 36:59.50 11:56/M
256 Ryan Fandray 68 41 M 13 40-44 37:00.60 11:56/M
257 BOBBY WRIGLEY GREENFIELD PA 316 12 M 5 12-15 37:07.50 11:58/M
258 Melaina May Thompson 207 7 F 7 1-11 37:15.50 12:01/M
259 Philip Arthur Thompson 208 47 M 14 45-49 37:16.00 12:01/M
260 Jaime L Foose 73 34 F 21 30-34 38:13.20 12:20/M
261 Donna Zambrano 219 32 F 22 30-34 38:16.50 12:21/M
262 Nicole Hartman 88 33 F 23 30-34 38:16.50 12:21/M
263 JACKSON WRIGLEY GREENFIELD PA 317 9 M 2 1-11 38:30.60 12:25/M
264 JAHMIL PERRYMAN 273 7 M 3 1-11 38:34.20 12:26/M
265 Kathy Phillips 170 62 F 3 60-64 38:59.58 12:35/M
266 Gwendolyn Sobkowiak 197 8 F 8 1-11 39:09.70 12:38/M
267 Amy Lou Kofmehl-Sobkowiak 112 37 F 13 35-39 39:10.10 12:38/M
268 Thomas W Sheridan 191 70 M 5 70-99 39:23.00 12:42/M
269 Lauren Daley 49 27 F 19 25-29 39:33.40 12:45/M
270 Gabriella Capozzolo 42 9 F 9 1-11 40:14.50 12:59/M
271 Veronica Capozzolo 43 50 F 4 50-54 40:23.40 13:02/M
272 A Grasso 82 54 F 5 50-54 40:41.00 13:07/M
273 lisa harris 87 30 F 24 30-34 41:26.00 13:22/M
274 ANDREW KOES GREENFIELD PA 282 5 M 4 1-11 41:44.60 13:28/M
275 MARY KOES GREENFIELD PA 280 32 F 25 30-34 41:44.70 13:28/M
276 DAVID KOES GREENFIELD PA 281 33 M 18 30-34 41:45.10 13:28/M
277 VIRGINIA KNECHT 305 74 F 1 70-99 43:08.30 13:55/M
278 EDWARD WINSCHEL 322 M 1 0- 0 43:28.60 14:01/M
279 Ana Maria Diaz 57 37 F 14 35-39 44:18.10 14:17/M
280 JOSEPH SILVAGGIO 306 78 M 6 70-99 44:19.00 14:18/M
281 Eileen Baade 10 61 F 4 60-64 45:40.00 14:44/M
282 SHARLEEN LYDAN 328 41 F 8 40-44 46:30.20 15:00/M
283 CHRISTOPHER LYDAN JR 326 9 M 5 1-11 46:31.10 15:00/M
284 Christel Krausse 113 82 F 2 70-99 48:12.10 15:33/M
285 Mary Ann Hatala 90 40 F 9 40-44 49:36.00 16:00/M
286 WEST NYZAVIER 272 10 M 6 1-11 49:56.30 16:06/M
287 CHRISTOPHER LYDAN 327 41 M 14 40-44 50:39.20 16:20/M
288 TERRANCE GIVENS 78 48 M 15 45-49 52:27.90 16:55/M
289 Robert Hatala 91 40 M 15 40-44 58:42.60 18:56/M
290 Lizzy Stoyle 202 23 F 9 20-24 58:56.20 19:01/M
291 Jorgan Strathmann 203 23 M 12 20-24 58:58.50 19:01/M