GREAT PUMPKIN RACES 1 MILE
Overall Finish List
October 28, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ethan Depew 107 12 M ***** 11-14 8:01.70 8:01/M
2 Aaron Depew 106 40 M ***** 40-49 8:03.70 8:03/M
3 Andy Shirlow 281 38 M ***** 30-39 8:23.50 8:23/M
4 Nick Duer 23 13 M 1 11-14 8:33.60 8:33/M
5 Justin Redilla Cranberry Twp PA 99 9 M 1 7-10 8:34.70 8:34/M
6 Julia Redilla 98 11 F ***** 11-14 8:50.20 8:50/M
7 Tommy Zentner 4 7 M 2 7-10 9:04.30 9:04/M
8 Emily Schmitzer 46 10 F ***** 7-10 9:20.10 9:20/M
9 Bailey Blough 147 11 F ***** 11-14 9:39.70 9:39/M
10 James Zentner 3 50 M 1 50-99 9:41.70 9:41/M
11 Michael Duer 24 8 M 3 7-10 9:42.30 9:42/M
12 Colin Cantella 123 10 M 4 7-10 9:50.40 9:50/M
13 Amy Redilla Cranberry Twp PA 97 41 F 1 40-49 9:54.00 9:54/M
14 Mia Doyle 128 10 F 1 7-10 10:01.90 10:01/M
15 Grace Doyle 129 8 F 2 7-10 10:06.80 10:06/M
16 Abigail Sutton 297 8 F 3 7-10 10:14.50 10:14/M
17 Elise Harmer 150 11 F 1 11-14 10:15.60 10:15/M
18 Joesph Harmanos 33 7 M 5 7-10 10:16.30 10:16/M
19 Mark Harmanos 32 37 M 1 30-39 10:17.20 10:17/M
20 Mike Sutton Mars PA 294 47 M 1 40-49 10:40.60 10:40/M
21 Charles Cantella 121 43 M 2 40-49 10:42.70 10:42/M
22 Colin Kozlowski 140 9 M 6 7-10 10:54.10 10:54/M
23 Alex Dudash 196 10 M 7 7-10 10:55.10 10:55/M
24 Andrew Ammerman 137 9 M 8 7-10 10:57.00 10:57/M
25 MARK LACHENDRO 306 44 M 3 40-49 10:59.40 10:59/M
26 Steven Moon 44 43 M 4 40-49 11:04.30 11:04/M
27 Skyler Moon 45 8 F 4 7-10 11:08.10 11:08/M
28 Abigail Adams 134 10 F 5 7-10 11:28.70 11:28/M
29 Katelyn Dudash 195 11 F 2 11-14 11:28.90 11:28/M
30 Katie Adams 133 12 F 3 11-14 11:30.80 11:30/M
31 Hannah Charlton 262 8 F 6 7-10 11:35.20 11:35/M
32 Michael Ammerman 138 7 M 9 7-10 11:42.20 11:42/M
33 Matthew Dudash 197 6 M 1 1- 6 11:45.70 11:45/M
34 Katelyn Buchanan 82 8 F 7 7-10 11:46.10 11:46/M
35 Jake Pieszak 203 5 M 2 1- 6 11:55.90 11:55/M
36 Ashley Dugas 75 9 F 8 7-10 11:58.40 11:58/M
37 Anna Cantella 122 8 F 9 7-10 12:08.30 12:08/M
38 Tiffani Waltemire Zelienople PA 89 31 F 1 30-39 12:12.40 12:12/M
39 Carly Seaman 161 11 F 4 11-14 12:14.60 12:14/M
40 Emily Harmanos 34 3 F 1 1- 6 12:17.00 12:17/M
41 Jennifer Harmanos 31 37 F 2 30-39 12:17.50 12:17/M
42 ALLYSON POMIETTO 313 38 F 3 30-39 12:23.70 12:23/M
43 Bill Adams 131 41 M 5 40-49 12:31.10 12:31/M
44 Mary Ann Nock 199 69 F 1 50-99 12:34.50 12:34/M
45 Emma Bartos 40 9 F 10 7-10 12:44.40 12:44/M
46 Rachel Dudash 193 35 F 4 30-39 12:56.30 12:56/M
47 John Dudash 194 36 M 2 30-39 12:57.80 12:57/M
48 Brad Lauer 50 37 M 3 30-39 12:58.70 12:58/M
49 Chase Lauer 51 6 M 3 1- 6 12:59.10 12:59/M
50 Jacob Weber 52 8 M 10 7-10 13:03.50 13:03/M
51 Sam Buchanan 83 7 M 11 7-10 13:08.50 13:08/M
52 Santino Melucci 254 7 M 12 7-10 13:09.40 13:09/M
53 Jonathan Allen 42 7 M 13 7-10 13:09.50 13:09/M
54 Pam Kozlowski 141 0 F 1 0- 0 13:10.40 13:10/M
55 Brayden Wild 293 10 M 14 7-10 13:13.80 13:13/M
56 Aaron Sutton 377893AAR*SUTT 296 10 M 15 7-10 13:15.90 13:15/M
57 Sophie Doyle 130 6 F 2 1- 6 13:25.10 13:25/M
58 Jordyn Ridley 292 5 F 3 1- 6 13:34.60 13:34/M
59 Calina Purnsley 101 9 F 11 7-10 13:53.70 13:53/M
60 Bob Bartos 36 51 M 2 50-99 14:15.20 14:15/M
61 Josh Morin 166 6 M 4 1- 6 14:34.60 14:34/M
62 Brian Morin 165 35 M 4 30-39 14:34.70 14:34/M
63 AEON FARRAR 332 6 M 5 1- 6 15:00.30 15:00/M
64 KARIN FARRAR 333 41 F 2 40-49 15:00.80 15:00/M
65 Ben Sutton 298 6 M 6 1- 6 15:26.10 15:26/M
66 Joanna Sutton 295 40 F 3 40-49 15:26.90 15:26/M
67 Gretchen Gillis 64 3 F 4 1- 6 15:48.10 15:48/M
68 Bob Gillis 62 48 M 6 40-49 15:49.10 15:49/M
69 Drew DeGirolamo 178 6 M 7 1- 6 16:24.00 16:24/M
70 Jack DeGirolamo 179 4 M 8 1- 6 16:24.60 16:24/M
71 Amanda DeGirolamo 176 0 F 2 0- 0 16:24.70 16:24/M
72 Gabriella Troiani 227 10 F 12 7-10 16:28.00 16:28/M
73 Lucia Melucci 255 6 F 5 1- 6 16:31.80 16:31/M
74 Rebecca Cypher 213 52 F 2 50-99 16:38.80 16:38/M
75 Melissa Dugas 74 42 F 4 40-49 16:52.30 16:52/M
76 JULIE WHITE 319 39 F 5 30-39 17:20.70 17:20/M
77 BELLA WHITE 320 7 F 13 7-10 17:20.90 17:20/M
78 Hailey Haney 257 19 F 1 15-29 17:22.70 17:22/M
79 Katie Haney 259 13 F 5 11-14 17:23.10 17:23/M
80 Andy Besong 230 9 M 16 7-10 17:29.70 17:29/M
81 Emily Kaelin 246 10 F 14 7-10 17:38.20 17:38/M
82 Chelsea Custozzo 215 23 F 2 15-29 17:41.50 17:41/M
83 Amy Custozzo 216 49 F 5 40-49 17:41.70 17:41/M
84 Emily Gillis 63 6 F 6 1- 6 18:00.30 18:00/M
85 Kelly Gillis 61 35 F 6 30-39 18:00.90 18:00/M
86 Diane Watterson 191 43 F 6 40-49 18:34.00 18:34/M
87 Henry Buchanan 84 4 M 9 1- 6 18:34.30 18:34/M
88 Emma Buchanan 80 36 F 7 30-39 18:35.70 18:35/M
89 Cindy Haney 256 54 F 3 50-99 19:58.30 19:58/M
90 Janice Haney 258 51 F 4 50-99 19:59.20 19:59/M
91 Ed Besong 229 45 M 7 40-49 20:30.60 20:30/M
92 Joan Besong 228 36 F 8 30-39 20:30.80 20:30/M
93 Maureen Houlihan 222 61 F 5 50-99 20:50.40 20:50/M
94 Erin Harris 221 29 F 3 15-29 20:53.70 20:53/M
95 DEBI ALLEN 310 39 F 9 30-39 21:31.80 21:31/M
96 Elizabeth Allen 43 5 F 7 1- 6 21:32.30 21:32/M
97 Chris Seaman 162 51 F 6 50-99 22:18.20 22:18/M
98 Dave Seaman 163 53 M 3 50-99 22:19.80 22:19/M
99 Maura Edwards 124 13 F 6 11-14 22:20.20 22:20/M
100 Jennifer Byers 158 43 F 7 40-49 22:37.80 22:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Adam Byers 159 5 M 10 1- 6 22:38.40 22:38/M
102 Braden Morin 167 3 M 11 1- 6 23:01.00 23:01/M
103 Lori Morin 164 35 F 10 30-39 23:01.70 23:01/M
104 Janet McKinney 13 0 F 3 0- 0 24:54.60 24:54/M
105 Marge McKinney 12 0 F 4 0- 0 24:55.70 24:55/M
106 Beth Cebula 100 37 F 11 30-39 25:34.70 25:34/M
107 Trey Purnsley 102 7 M 17 7-10 25:35.20 25:35/M