FRYBURG MAYFEST 5K
Overall Finish List
May 25, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER DELANEY Leeper PA 397 21 M ***** 20-29 17:22.9 5:36/M
2 NICK SCHMADER Leeper PA 418 18 M 1 15-19 18:26.6 5:57/M
3 Hans Wentz Guys Mills PA 381 14 M 1 1-14 18:28.7 5:57/M
4 RYAN GEORGE SUMMERVILLE PA 407 35 M 1 30-39 19:53.2 6:25/M
5 MELISSA GOODMAN FRANKLIN PA 416 34 F ***** 30-39 19:59.4 6:27/M
6 Mark Rhoads Endeavor PA 350 29 M 1 20-29 20:06.0 6:29/M
7 ISAAC WILSON TYLERSBURG PA 400 14 M 2 1-14 20:48.5 6:43/M
8 Danny Walters Clarion PA 377 19 M 2 15-19 20:50.6 6:43/M
9 Brady Thompson Knox PA 371 17 M 3 15-19 20:53.2 6:44/M
10 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 20:54.4 6:45/M
11 ANDREW HEPLER Cranberry PA 419 20 M 2 20-29 21:00.6 6:46/M
12 Connor Amsler Valencia PA 411 12 M 3 1-14 21:02.2 6:47/M
13 Greg Bauer Shippenville PA 305 50 M 1 50-59 21:08.6 6:49/M
14 Nicholas Baughman Cranberry PA 308 14 M 4 1-14 21:10.6 6:50/M
15 Dustin Wenner Cranberry PA 380 37 M 2 30-39 21:12.2 6:50/M
16 Jeremy Lander Shippenville PA 332 27 M 3 20-29 21:28.0 6:55/M
17 RUSS WILSON Tylersburg PA 401 39 M 3 30-39 21:29.4 6:56/M
18 Eric Schmader Fryburg PA 354 38 M 4 30-39 21:39.2 6:59/M
19 Matt Schwabenbauer Lucinda PA 356 42 M 1 40-49 21:55.1 7:04/M
20 Jack Smail Leeper PA 362 33 M 5 30-39 21:57.7 7:05/M
21 Emily Baughman Cranberry PA 307 16 F 1 15-19 22:37.8 7:18/M
22 Joshua Courson Knox PA 316 34 M 6 30-39 22:45.8 7:20/M
23 MARIE SCHMADER Charlotte NC 406 34 F 1 30-39 22:53.3 7:23/M
24 PJ Winkler FRANKLIN PA 383 16 M 4 15-19 23:16.7 7:30/M
25 Chris McCormick Cranberry PA 336 37 M 7 30-39 23:17.2 7:31/M
26 Nathan Smerker Fryburg PA 366 24 M 4 20-29 23:25.0 7:33/M
27 Jill Spence Shippenville PA 367 33 F 2 30-39 23:26.1 7:34/M
28 Kai Bauman Baden PA 309 60 M 1 60-99 23:42.2 7:39/M
29 SCOTT DELANEY Leeper PA 396 49 M 2 40-49 24:12.8 7:48/M
30 Rod Raehsler Clarion PA 348 53 M 2 50-59 24:14.4 7:49/M
31 Tina Amos Oil City PA 302 55 F 1 50-59 24:27.5 7:53/M
32 Devon Farmer Lucinda PA 323 14 M 5 1-14 24:40.3 7:57/M
33 JILL BAILEY Vowinckel PA 412 39 F 3 30-39 24:43.0 7:58/M
34 David Smerkar Jr. Shippenville PA 365 33 M 8 30-39 24:58.4 8:03/M
35 Sabrina Agnew Cranberry PA 301 35 F 4 30-39 24:58.8 8:03/M
36 Jeremy Oliver Venus PA 344 36 M 9 30-39 24:59.4 8:04/M
37 Abigail Schmader Fryburg PA 353 14 F 1 1-14 25:08.0 8:06/M
38 MASON BAUER Fryburg PA 393 12 M 6 1-14 25:50.5 8:20/M
39 Michael Beichner Shippenville PA 310 17 M 5 15-19 25:51.7 8:20/M
40 Braden Cyphert Tionesta PA 319 17 M 6 15-19 25:52.1 8:21/M
41 BEN WEAVER Marble PA 402 28 M 5 20-29 26:06.2 8:25/M
42 Stephanie Siegel Venus PA 360 34 F 5 30-39 26:07.7 8:25/M
43 KARA RAEHSLER Clarion PA 404 47 F 1 40-49 26:59.7 8:42/M
44 Jason Siegel Venus PA 358 34 M 10 30-39 27:13.8 8:47/M
45 Ed Woolcock Oil City PA 385 66 M 2 60-99 27:19.2 8:49/M
46 Brianna Steinman Lucinda PA 368 23 F 1 20-29 27:30.9 8:52/M
47 Megan Bauer Shippenville PA 306 30 F 6 30-39 27:34.3 8:54/M
48 MICHELLE LOUTZENHISER Conneaut Lake PA 415 48 F 2 40-49 27:56.5 9:01/M
49 Karen Carmichael Rimersburg PA 314 42 F 3 40-49 27:59.1 9:02/M
50 MACKENZIE BAUER Fryburg PA 394 10 F 2 1-14 28:35.5 9:13/M
51 Jennifer Larkin Oil City PA 334 32 F 7 30-39 28:46.3 9:17/M
52 Heather Walkowski Franklin PA 376 35 F 8 30-39 28:46.8 9:17/M
53 Daniel Fisher Pittsburgh PA 324 55 M 3 50-59 28:52.6 9:19/M
54 CASEY NEELY Shippenville PA 421 29 M 6 20-29 28:57.3 9:20/M
55 LAURA DUNN Clarion PA 398 33 F 9 30-39 29:03.8 9:22/M
56 Sarah Wedekind Shippenville PA 379 24 F 2 20-29 29:10.6 9:25/M
57 Jess Siegel Marble PA 359 16 M 7 15-19 29:13.5 9:25/M
58 HOLLY BUTTON Clarion PA 387 33 F 10 30-39 29:15.0 9:26/M
59 Tim Nicewonger Shippenville PA 341 34 M 11 30-39 29:34.1 9:32/M
60 Mary Loll Seneca PA 335 47 F 4 40-49 30:15.4 9:45/M
61 Lori Sandrock Tionesta PA 352 52 F 2 50-59 30:31.9 9:51/M
62 MIKE BAUER Fryburg PA 395 37 M 12 30-39 30:51.0 9:57/M
63 LORI LENCER Fryburg PA 389 42 F 5 40-49 30:56.5 9:59/M
64 Melanie Oliver Venus PA 345 37 F 11 30-39 31:48.4 10:15/M
65 Carrie Nicewonger Leeper PA 340 31 F 12 30-39 32:01.0 10:20/M
66 Leesa Knight Shippenville PA 331 54 F 3 50-59 32:02.5 10:20/M
67 Caroline Niemetz Warren PA 342 32 F 13 30-39 32:04.2 10:21/M
68 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 32:23.5 10:27/M
69 Roxanne McFarland Tylersburg PA 338 35 F 14 30-39 32:24.8 10:27/M
70 Mary McFarland Venus PA 337 50 F 4 50-59 32:26.3 10:28/M
71 Kara Raybuck New Bethlehem PA 349 27 F 3 20-29 32:41.1 10:33/M
72 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 382 59 M 4 50-59 32:49.4 10:35/M
73 ERICA LOLL Pittsburgh PA 321 22 F 4 20-29 32:51.2 10:36/M
74 Nicole Dailey Lickingville PA 320 29 F 5 20-29 33:03.9 10:40/M
75 Jessica Sliker Tionesta PA 361 36 F 15 30-39 33:06.0 10:41/M
76 CHANTEL SHEATZ Franklin PA 417 26 F 6 20-29 33:09.9 10:42/M
77 AVA MOORE Buffalo NY 413 8 F 3 1-14 33:15.3 10:44/M
78 Erika Smerkar Buffalo NY 364 34 F 16 30-39 33:16.3 10:44/M
79 Kayla Bucholtz Seneca PA 312 20 F 7 20-29 33:35.5 10:50/M
80 Sharon Dunn Summerville PA 322 34 F 17 30-39 33:57.3 10:57/M
81 Novosel Kim 330 0 F 1 0- 0 34:00.4 10:58/M
82 AMY KAPP Valencia PA 405 37 F 18 30-39 34:59.3 11:17/M
83 Leah Chambers Cranberry PA 315 30 F 19 30-39 35:04.3 11:19/M
84 KRISTY STEELE 410 24 F 8 20-29 35:09.4 11:20/M
85 Ann Smerkar Venus PA 363 58 F 5 50-59 35:23.0 11:25/M
86 Ellen Thomas Cary NC 369 23 F 9 20-29 36:55.3 11:55/M
87 NICOLE MCFADDEN Seneca PA 409 22 F 10 20-29 37:07.7 11:58/M
88 ASHLEY MONTGOMERY Parker PA 390 23 F 11 20-29 38:13.4 12:20/M
89 Marie Rodgers Emlenton PA 351 0 F 2 0- 0 38:28.6 12:25/M
90 Melissa Custer Tionesta PA 318 34 F 20 30-39 38:45.8 12:30/M
91 CHRISSY SHIREY Parker PA 392 35 F 21 30-39 38:56.3 12:34/M
92 SANDY CALLENDER Parker PA 391 43 F 6 40-49 38:56.6 12:34/M
93 ELAINE MYERS Marble PA 420 55 F 6 50-59 39:39.2 12:47/M
94 Lakyn Vonada Venus PA 373 13 F 4 1-14 39:59.7 12:54/M
95 Steve Banister Cumming GA 304 50 M 5 50-59 40:35.4 13:05/M
96 Christine Banister Cumming GA 303 41 F 7 40-49 40:35.6 13:05/M
97 Kim Shingledecker Sligo PA 357 52 F 7 50-59 40:38.6 13:06/M
98 Jonathan Lander Lucinda PA 333 14 M 7 1-14 40:57.8 13:13/M
99 Lindsay Zacherl Fryburg PA 386 12 F 5 1-14 40:58.2 13:13/M
100 Missy Brazier Clarion PA 311 26 F 12 20-29 41:25.1 13:22/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Means Pam 346 0 F 3 0- 0 41:42.1 13:27/M
102 JIM GUTH Marble PA 388 57 M 6 50-59 42:07.8 13:35/M
103 Tori Obenrader Fryburg PA 343 12 F 6 1-14 42:34.1 13:44/M
104 Aubree Kerle Lucinda PA 329 12 F 7 1-14 42:34.3 13:44/M
105 Lori Vonada Venus PA 374 39 F 22 30-39 43:18.2 13:58/M
106 Bill Vonada Venus PA 372 41 M 3 40-49 43:19.3 13:58/M
107 ALICIA KARG Fryburg PA 403 31 F 23 30-39 45:21.2 14:38/M
108 Rose Thomas VENUS PA 370 53 F 8 50-59 46:16.8 14:55/M
109 GWEN SIEGEL Venus PA 408 7 F 8 1-14 51:59.2 16:46/M
110 PAM WEAVER Marble PA 414 53 F 9 50-59 52:13.3 16:51/M
111 Buffy Hook Tionesta PA 328 44 F 8 40-49 56:21.2 18:11/M
112 SHARON BENTLEY Knox PA 399 42 F 9 40-49 56:38.2 18:16/M
113 Amy Wolbert Venus PA 384 45 F 10 40-49 57:01.5 18:24/M
114 Lisa Crissman New Bethlehem PA 317 34 F 24 30-39 57:03.2 18:24/M