FOOD WAREHOUSE 5K
Overall Finish List
August 05, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 KYLE BOYD Hermitage PA 1413 15 M ***** 15-19 18:20.00 5:55/M
2 CARMAN Aiello II 901 41 M ***** 40-44 18:21.10 5:55/M
3 JAMES GREGORY Fort Mill SC 992 17 M ***** 15-19 19:18.10 6:14/M
4 MATT Dilts 920 14 M 1 10-14 19:20.10 6:14/M
5 GIANNA GUERINO Farrell PA 995 32 F ***** 30-34 19:26.40 6:16/M
6 MARLON HOWARD HERMITAGE PA 1420 41 M 1 40-44 19:46.40 6:23/M
7 DANIELLE CERRONI SHARON PA 1411 22 F ***** 20-29 19:53.60 6:25/M
8 GARY MINK Cortland OH 994 56 M ***** 55-59 20:17.10 6:33/M
9 Bryan Hanrahan 936 24 M 1 20-29 20:19.00 6:33/M
10 NICK BARON Sharon PA 991 39 M 1 35-39 21:03.20 6:47/M
11 MIKE Kifer 943 53 M 1 50-54 21:17.50 6:52/M
12 NOAH BIANCO Hermitage PA 1431 15 M 1 15-19 21:26.10 6:55/M
13 Jason Hummel 938 34 M 1 30-34 21:27.60 6:55/M
14 KATIE PEPP Hermitage PA 1425 29 F ***** 20-29 21:48.40 7:02/M
15 DARLEEN LENZI Hermitage PA 1455 34 F 1 30-34 21:52.10 7:03/M
16 Randy Brown HERMITAGE PA 1000 54 M 2 50-54 22:32.90 7:16/M
17 Denise Jamieson Brookfield OH 998 39 F 1 35-39 22:33.10 7:16/M
18 MIKE MILLER Slippery Rock PA 996 51 M 3 50-54 22:37.50 7:18/M
19 MATT Burt 911 15 M 2 15-19 22:37.90 7:18/M
20 HEATHER SCHELL SHARPSVILLE PA 997 44 F 1 40-44 23:06.90 7:27/M
21 HALEY BOYD Hermitage PA 1414 14 F 1 10-14 23:22.60 7:32/M
22 BOB GAVALA WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1422 64 M 1 60-69 23:31.80 7:35/M
23 Larry Koval Warren OH 993 64 M 2 60-69 23:31.80 7:35/M
24 CALEB CALHEART Mercer PA 1410 18 M 3 15-19 23:33.80 7:36/M
25 Jeff Baco Youngstown OHIO 902 50 M 4 50-54 23:35.90 7:36/M
26 BRAD Palmer 963 54 M 5 50-54 23:45.70 7:40/M
27 ADAM PHILLIPS Sharon PA 1427 25 M 2 20-29 23:51.80 7:42/M
28 Michael Saluga Hermitage PA 970 24 M 3 20-29 23:53.80 7:42/M
29 MITZY Myers 960 39 F 2 35-39 23:54.50 7:43/M
30 TRICIA Dye 921 37 F 3 35-39 24:01.50 7:45/M
31 Brandon Kirkpatrick New Castle PA 1403 34 M 2 30-34 24:10.00 7:48/M
32 STACEY HUNTER Hermitage PA 1430 30 F 2 30-34 24:16.60 7:50/M
33 SCOTT FREE Hermitage PA 1415 49 M 1 45-49 24:24.70 7:52/M
34 DANIEL PAPAY Mercer PA 1402 7 M 1 1- 9 24:28.60 7:54/M
35 JEFF PAPAY Mercer PA 1401 39 M 2 35-39 24:29.30 7:54/M
36 LISA NEELD Cortland OH 1404 35 F 4 35-39 24:31.10 7:55/M
37 JED DAVIS Hermitage PA 1417 51 M 6 50-54 24:33.00 7:55/M
38 LUKE BUNT 1433 22 M 4 20-29 25:16.20 8:09/M
39 RICK Herman 937 59 M 1 55-59 25:24.30 8:12/M
40 BILL Feigert 926 59 M 2 55-59 25:31.90 8:14/M
41 ROBERT MALANIAK SHARPSVILLE PA 1424 57 M 3 55-59 26:18.50 8:29/M
42 Susan Borawski HERMITAGE PA 907 48 F 1 45-49 26:22.20 8:30/M
43 JILL WIDMYER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1418 37 F 5 35-39 26:30.50 8:33/M
44 JOHN GANTZ Niles OH 1423 48 M 2 45-49 26:41.10 8:36/M
45 CHRIS WILLIAMS AUSTINTOWN OH 1416 39 M 3 35-39 26:48.80 8:39/M
46 CHARLIE GILCHREST SHARPSVILLE PA 990 66 M 3 60-69 26:51.10 8:40/M
47 JESSICA Logue 949 30 F 3 30-34 26:56.50 8:41/M
48 LAURA Emerich 925 26 F 1 20-29 26:58.90 8:42/M
49 ROB Reed 965 37 M 4 35-39 27:01.30 8:43/M
50 MARCUS SARATA 2432 22 M 5 20-29 27:02.90 8:43/M
51 KATE WILLEY 1409 18 F 1 15-19 27:03.70 8:44/M
52 AARON Dayton 918 37 M 5 35-39 27:04.50 8:44/M
53 THERESA LAIRD 1497 22 F 2 20-29 27:05.20 8:44/M
54 JOHN GREGORY Fort Mill SC 1421 12 M 2 10-14 27:27.30 8:51/M
55 GEORGE YARZAB Hermitage PA 999 49 M 3 45-49 27:30.80 8:52/M
56 ADA Gioan 933 30 F 4 30-34 27:40.50 8:55/M
57 NEAL Lineman 948 77 M 1 70-99 27:45.40 8:57/M
58 NATALIE NAMISNYK SHARON PA 1412 20 F 3 20-29 27:51.30 8:59/M
59 CRAIG Smargiasso 973 29 M 6 20-29 27:51.70 8:59/M
60 PAUL ARMSTRONG Fredonia PA 1429 56 M 4 55-59 27:53.60 9:00/M
61 Stephanie Dalessandro 917 53 M 7 50-54 28:14.40 9:06/M
62 CHARLOTTE Serjak 971 51 F ***** 50-54 28:20.00 9:08/M
63 HEATHER MCFARLAND SHARPSVILLE PA 1454 35 F 6 35-39 28:25.70 9:10/M
64 NATALIE Rink 968 17 F 2 15-19 28:41.10 9:15/M
65 CHRIS Tabaka 980 43 F 2 40-44 28:44.70 9:16/M
66 JOE STANEK Sharon PA 1426 17 M 4 15-19 29:10.50 9:25/M
67 CHERYL Tremmel 982 40 F 3 40-44 29:30.20 9:31/M
68 TIM KIZAK HERMITAGE PA 1498 47 M 4 45-49 29:31.20 9:31/M
69 SHAWN Sever 972 32 M 3 30-34 30:32.10 9:51/M
70 ED Tremmel 981 47 M 5 45-49 30:43.10 9:55/M
71 PETER Winkler 987 59 M 5 55-59 31:20.30 10:06/M
72 Tim Jones 941 33 F 5 30-34 31:33.50 10:11/M
73 JENNIFER Free 931 18 F 3 15-19 31:33.90 10:11/M
74 C Regginello 966 18 F 4 15-19 32:07.40 10:22/M
75 JOHN Regginello 967 57 M 6 55-59 32:10.80 10:23/M
76 SALLY ARMSTRONG Fredonia PA 1428 54 F 1 50-54 32:12.60 10:23/M
77 JOE Potkalitsky 964 66 M 4 60-69 32:15.40 10:24/M
78 BOB Jazwinski 939 57 M 7 55-59 32:26.50 10:28/M
79 ANGELA Brown 909 38 F 7 35-39 32:41.50 10:33/M
80 DAVE Brown 910 36 M 6 35-39 32:42.20 10:33/M
81 CHAD CORDNER WARREN OH 1406 14 M 3 10-14 33:47.10 10:54/M
82 BOB McVey 954 59 M 8 55-59 33:48.30 10:54/M
83 ANTHONY Gioan 934 11 M 4 10-14 33:58.00 10:57/M
84 KATE Elberty 922 36 F 8 35-39 34:03.50 10:59/M
85 Charlotte Elberty 923 38 M 7 35-39 34:05.90 11:00/M
86 ELIZABETH McGoff 953 27 F 4 20-29 34:07.10 11:00/M
87 KATE Moder 958 24 F 5 20-29 34:07.60 11:00/M
88 JULIE Boles 906 57 F 1 55-59 34:10.30 11:01/M
89 Nancy Crissman 914 55 M 9 55-59 34:11.30 11:02/M
90 MEGAN Smargiasso 974 26 F 6 20-29 34:24.00 11:06/M
91 GARY Currie 916 32 M 4 30-34 34:24.80 11:06/M
92 ROBERT Lohr 950 53 M 8 50-54 34:31.90 11:08/M
93 LAURA Blaire 905 38 F 9 35-39 34:32.80 11:08/M
94 Lorie Laird 946 22 F 7 20-29 35:07.30 11:20/M
95 BRYAN CORDNER Warren OH 1405 45 M 6 45-49 35:12.80 11:21/M
96 Mandy Mays 952 33 F 6 30-34 35:58.60 11:36/M
97 Dave Spears 977 53 M 9 50-54 35:59.10 11:36/M
98 SUE BOYLE 1500 46 F 2 45-49 36:07.70 11:39/M
99 AMY Smith 975 29 F 8 20-29 36:25.70 11:45/M
100 DANA Catoline-Wasser 912 38 F 10 35-39 36:34.30 11:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 LISA Lachowski 945 46 F 3 45-49 36:34.40 11:48/M
102 JOHN Nakich 961 63 M 5 60-69 36:53.10 11:54/M
103 JENNIFER FOOTMAN Farrell PA 1419 39 F 11 35-39 39:12.50 12:39/M
104 ALLEN Coccia 913 67 M 6 60-69 39:17.30 12:40/M
105 CHRISTINE Tvaroch 984 48 F 4 45-49 39:22.20 12:42/M
106 Jaime DelFratte 919 35 F 12 35-39 39:22.30 12:42/M
107 Cindy Mabry 951 35 F 13 35-39 39:22.60 12:42/M
108 MARY LOU Jones 940 56 F 2 55-59 39:35.40 12:46/M
109 ANNABELLE SVIRBLY West Middlesex PA 1408 8 F 1 1- 9 39:52.50 12:52/M
110 DAN Svirbly 978 33 M 5 30-34 39:53.00 12:52/M
111 JESSICA Svirbly 979 35 F 14 35-39 39:53.10 12:52/M
112 Anthony Bielski Jr. 903 64 M 7 60-69 40:07.60 12:56/M
113 TAYLOR Trimboli 983 20 F 9 20-29 40:44.50 13:08/M
114 ANN Ellis 924 24 F 10 20-29 40:46.60 13:09/M
115 JOE Foltz 927 34 M 6 30-34 45:15.50 14:36/M
116 TIFFANY Foltz 929 13 F 2 10-14 45:16.10 14:36/M
117 COLIN MCGIVERN 989 14 M 5 10-14 46:34.50 15:01/M
118 Allen Bray 908 36 F 15 35-39 47:38.60 15:22/M