ELORAPALOOZA MEMORIAL RACES
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 STEVE STRELIK 1661 27 ***** M 25-29 17:32.40 5:39/M
2 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh 1720 41 ***** M 40-44 18:38.20 6:01/M
3 Ed Hurley Pittsburgh 1823 46 ***** M 45-49 18:55.80 6:06/M
4 JIM ELSENHEIMER 1610 49 1 M 45-49 19:26.80 6:16/M
5 MICHAEL SIEZ 1696 50 1 M 50-54 20:25.50 6:35/M
6 Lyndsay Smanz Wichita 1959 30 ***** F 30-34 20:34.60 6:38/M
7 John Ries Pittsburgh 1921 22 1 M 20-24 20:49.00 6:43/M
8 Mark Waugh Pittsburgh 1995 20 2 M 20-24 20:59.00 6:46/M
9 who are you Part 1605 1605 0 1 M 0- 0 21:17.40 6:52/M
10 MIKE KLIER 1636 48 2 M 45-49 21:26.60 6:55/M
11 Justin Schell Pittsburgh 1948 33 1 M 30-34 21:28.50 6:55/M
12 Audrey Burgoon Pittsburgh 1736 51 ***** F 50-54 21:36.30 6:58/M
13 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp 1658 47 3 M 45-49 21:43.90 7:00/M
14 DOUG TAYLOR 1614 55 1 M 55-59 21:50.80 7:03/M
15 CLARENCE WEAVER 1682 46 4 M 45-49 21:56.50 7:05/M
16 CHRIS GIBSON 1637 59 2 M 55-59 21:58.30 7:05/M
17 DOROTHY MOXIE 1681 47 ***** F 45-49 22:03.60 7:07/M
18 Keegan Brock New Kensington 1735 15 1 M 15-19 22:05.20 7:07/M
19 ANDDREW SHOGAN 1660 33 2 M 30-34 22:06.70 7:08/M
20 Tyler Snider New Kensington 1966 18 2 M 15-19 22:07.60 7:08/M
21 Kelly Collier West Mifflin 1754 23 1 F 20-24 22:16.30 7:11/M
22 Megan McShea Allison Park 1866 28 1 F 25-29 22:18.60 7:12/M
23 Jeremy Shaffer Pittsburgh 1951 35 1 M 35-39 22:28.60 7:15/M
24 ADAM JACOB 1666 21 3 M 20-24 22:35.20 7:17/M
25 Jake Holdcroft Pittsburgh 1818 22 4 M 20-24 22:39.90 7:18/M
26 scott reckless pittsburgh 1914 48 5 M 45-49 22:46.00 7:21/M
27 Ronald Coperich Carnegie 1757 32 3 M 30-34 22:47.90 7:21/M
28 CAROLYN KING 1607 39 1 F 35-39 23:01.20 7:25/M
29 Justin Paronish Houston 1897 31 4 M 30-34 23:05.80 7:27/M
30 Matt McConnell Pittsburgh 1860 51 2 M 50-54 23:13.00 7:29/M
31 Catherine Hrach Gibsonia 1822 42 1 F 40-44 23:32.90 7:35/M
32 Harry Green Aliquippa 1805 66 1 M 65-99 23:35.20 7:36/M
33 Annie Shields Allison Park 1954 11 1 F 10-14 23:41.50 7:38/M
34 Jeremiah Lambo Allison Park 1847 36 2 M 35-39 23:43.10 7:39/M
35 KATHY KINKNER 1649 45 1 F 45-49 23:43.80 7:39/M
36 Lou Alaksin New Galilee 1706 72 2 M 65-99 24:04.40 7:46/M
37 GARY FARRAR 64 38 3 M 35-39 24:05.00 7:46/M
38 Melissa Holdcroft Pittsburgh 1819 53 1 F 50-54 24:06.00 7:46/M
39 Lori Malazich Glenshaw 1858 39 2 F 35-39 24:09.20 7:47/M
40 Myah Merhaut Gibsonia 1873 16 1 F 15-19 24:16.20 7:50/M
41 LAURA KUSTABORDER 1623 42 2 F 40-44 24:22.00 7:52/M
42 Mitchell Hoyson Pittsburgh 1821 22 5 M 20-24 24:34.60 7:55/M
43 WARREN MARVEY 1686 2 M 0- 0 24:34.60 7:55/M
44 Tom Nealon Wexford 1893 21 6 M 20-24 24:40.10 7:57/M
45 Mark McCullough Gibsonia 1861 60 1 M 60-64 24:48.50 8:00/M
46 Logan Glace Pittsburgh 1800 13 1 M 10-14 24:55.80 8:02/M
47 Yara El-Khatib wexford 1774 13 2 F 10-14 24:57.50 8:03/M
48 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh 1972 57 3 M 55-59 25:04.00 8:05/M
49 Melinda McDonough Allison Park 1864 50 2 F 50-54 25:08.10 8:06/M
50 Kyle Ryan Wexford 1939 21 7 M 20-24 25:22.00 8:11/M
51 Lisa Tremblay Pittsburgh 1983 51 3 F 50-54 25:22.00 8:11/M
52 CHRIS FEIER 1652 3 M 0- 0 25:23.80 8:11/M
53 Benjamin Bermann Pittsburgh 1721 9 1 M 1- 9 25:28.90 8:13/M
54 Kristen Albright Canonsburg 1707 27 2 F 25-29 25:33.50 8:15/M
55 Amanda Loveland Washington 1854 30 1 F 30-34 25:39.60 8:16/M
56 NATALIE LATAL 1625 36 3 F 35-39 25:42.60 8:17/M
57 Chris Ehrenberger 1675 33 5 M 30-34 25:44.40 8:18/M
58 Sarah Cook Allison Park 1755 16 2 F 15-19 25:45.90 8:18/M
59 GINA ALM 1606 16 3 F 15-19 25:46.20 8:19/M
60 GRANT ARGIRO 1671 5 2 M 1- 9 25:54.30 8:21/M
61 Rhonda Merhaut Gibsonia 1874 47 2 F 45-49 25:55.00 8:22/M
62 MEGAN GALLAGHER 1674 11 3 F 10-14 26:04.90 8:25/M
63 Christine O'lare Pittsburgh 1895 41 3 F 40-44 26:12.30 8:27/M
64 nicole Mihlfried Sewickley 1877 27 3 F 25-29 26:12.90 8:27/M
65 Julia Strejcek Seven Fields 1971 30 2 F 30-34 26:23.00 8:31/M
66 Roger Sechler Pittsburgh 1949 34 6 M 30-34 26:25.40 8:31/M
67 Chris Mosesso Pittsburgh 1885 23 8 M 20-24 26:33.20 8:34/M
68 Tommy Shields Allison Park 1956 11 2 M 10-14 27:02.40 8:43/M
69 MICHAEL LAURENTI 1624 42 1 M 40-44 27:04.40 8:44/M
70 LANCE MERILE 1613 53 3 M 50-54 27:06.20 8:45/M
71 Bonnie Fischer Pittsburgh 1777 44 4 F 40-44 27:07.50 8:45/M
72 Katherine Coperich Carnegie 1756 30 3 F 30-34 27:11.30 8:46/M
73 ANNA LIPPY 1631 12 4 F 10-14 27:12.90 8:46/M
74 KIM FEIER 1653 30 4 F 30-34 27:13.70 8:47/M
75 OWEN SCHESSLER 1670 7 3 M 1- 9 27:15.00 8:47/M
76 Cody Lambo Allison Park 1846 13 3 M 10-14 27:21.80 8:49/M
77 IAN LINDSAY 1688 46 6 M 45-49 27:26.60 8:51/M
78 FARIS KINDIECHIE 1683 36 4 M 35-39 27:27.80 8:51/M
79 MOLLY SULLIVAN 1694 31 5 F 30-34 27:33.90 8:53/M
80 Chris Carnabar Pittsburgh 1743 44 2 M 40-44 27:36.10 8:54/M
81 Michael Tudor Carnegie 1986 42 3 M 40-44 27:36.50 8:54/M
82 Leah Makepeace Pittsburgh 1857 29 4 F 25-29 27:39.60 8:55/M
83 Daryl Makepeace Pittsburgh 1856 28 1 M 25-29 27:41.90 8:56/M
84 Timothy Geier Wichita 1794 33 7 M 30-34 27:50.20 8:59/M
85 Kim Kelley Munhall 1836 31 6 F 30-34 27:51.70 8:59/M
86 Gretchen Braun Pittsburgh 1730 22 2 F 20-24 27:51.80 8:59/M
87 Veronica Gonzalez Pittsburgh 1803 24 3 F 20-24 27:54.70 9:00/M
88 Chrissy Melnyk Pittsburgh 1871 35 4 F 35-39 28:09.70 9:05/M
89 Geena Richards Valencia 1917 15 4 F 15-19 28:12.10 9:06/M
90 Joshua Ray Wexford 1905 26 2 M 25-29 28:13.30 9:06/M
91 Sara McGee Butler 1865 36 5 F 35-39 28:13.50 9:06/M
92 Serena El-Khatib wexford 1773 13 5 F 10-14 28:14.50 9:06/M
93 Katie Hatfield Wexford 1811 21 4 F 20-24 28:14.90 9:06/M
94 Michaleen Shrawder Avalon 1958 24 5 F 20-24 28:15.50 9:07/M
95 Amy Forletta Allison Park 1781 25 5 F 25-29 28:15.70 9:07/M
96 ROBIN DEGREGORY 1620 55 1 F 55-59 28:17.00 9:07/M
97 James Jaap Pittsburgh 1826 10 4 M 10-14 28:19.00 9:08/M
98 James Jaap Pittsburgh 1827 45 7 M 45-49 28:23.60 9:09/M
99 JHONNY RIZZO 1687 9 4 M 1- 9 28:42.70 9:15/M
100 SCOTT ARGIRO 1673 41 4 M 40-44 28:44.80 9:16/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Sandra Kozera Pittsburgh 1843 36 6 F 35-39 28:57.70 9:20/M
102 Madison Merhaut Gibsonia 1872 19 5 F 15-19 29:00.40 9:21/M
103 Eleanor Tourney Gibsonia 1982 42 5 F 40-44 29:01.50 9:22/M
104 Carol Thomas North Versailles To 1980 0 1 F 0- 0 29:01.90 9:22/M
105 Hanna Dausch Allison Park 1761 16 6 F 15-19 29:04.20 9:23/M
106 BILL GRAY 1 53 4 M 50-54 29:05.00 9:23/M
107 Jennifer Rodgers Tarentum 1929 33 7 F 30-34 29:06.10 9:23/M
108 Sharon Fischer Pittsburgh 1779 53 4 F 50-54 29:41.20 9:35/M
109 Marc Bermann Pittsburgh 1722 52 5 F 50-54 29:54.40 9:39/M
110 Jack Pawlik McMurray 1898 62 2 M 60-64 30:05.20 9:42/M
111 Todd Stock Pittsburgh 1969 31 8 M 30-34 30:06.40 9:43/M
112 LAURIE SCHELLSER 1669 42 6 F 40-44 30:09.40 9:44/M
113 Anna Washabaugh Pittsburgh 1991 22 6 F 20-24 30:16.50 9:46/M
114 Naomi Jarvis Allison Park 1830 45 3 F 45-49 30:20.00 9:47/M
115 Amy Niceswanger Washington 1894 36 7 F 35-39 30:20.70 9:47/M
116 Steve Anderson Washington 1712 41 5 M 40-44 30:21.10 9:47/M
117 Madeline Abt Pittsburgh 1705 14 6 F 10-14 30:23.00 9:48/M
118 ANN CALDWELL 1684 27 6 F 25-29 30:27.30 9:49/M
119 Careena El-Khatib wexford 1772 12 7 F 10-14 30:28.10 9:50/M
120 SAMAR EID 1940 38 8 F 35-39 30:32.50 9:51/M
121 Viki Mahler Allison Park 1855 37 9 F 35-39 30:33.90 9:51/M
122 Kristin Mihlfried Zelienople 1876 29 7 F 25-29 30:45.50 9:55/M
123 Kevin Hatfield Wexford 1812 22 9 M 20-24 30:56.00 9:59/M
124 LINDA RYAN 1691 43 7 F 40-44 30:56.40 9:59/M
125 Astrid Arroyo Pittsburgh 1713 40 8 F 40-44 31:00.90 10:00/M
126 MARK PUTHENPURAYIL 1657 9 5 M 1- 9 31:07.50 10:02/M
127 MICHELLE PUTHENPURAYIL 1656 39 10 F 35-39 31:08.40 10:03/M
128 Adam Ries Pittsburgh 1918 19 3 M 15-19 31:18.20 10:06/M
129 Julia Shields Allison Park 1955 13 8 F 10-14 31:28.70 10:09/M
130 BETH SLAGLE 1685 48 4 F 45-49 31:34.50 10:11/M
131 ELIZABETH BETANCOURT 60 33 8 F 30-34 31:49.00 10:16/M
132 VICKY HUSTON 1689 25 8 F 25-29 31:54.40 10:17/M
133 CELESTE RAGANO 1690 29 9 F 25-29 31:54.80 10:17/M
134 MELISSA ADAMEK 1644 32 9 F 30-34 31:55.70 10:18/M
135 Jennifer Salamon Pittsburgh 1945 33 10 F 30-34 32:19.70 10:25/M
136 HAYLEY FORMICHELLI 1632 12 9 F 10-14 32:58.40 10:38/M
137 Robert Sweeney Pittsburgh 1974 27 3 M 25-29 33:04.90 10:40/M
138 NANCY BARNES 1659 46 5 F 45-49 33:05.20 10:40/M
139 GRANT ANDERSON 1645 71 3 M 65-99 34:16.30 11:03/M
140 BLAKE HEADEN 1609 45 8 M 45-49 34:16.90 11:03/M
141 EMMA ARGIO 1672 10 10 F 10-14 34:21.30 11:05/M
142 JULIA EHRENBERGER 1680 8 1 F 1- 9 34:42.20 11:12/M
143 LISA MATSON 1628 53 6 F 50-54 34:59.80 11:17/M
144 who are you Part 1676 1676 0 4 M 0- 0 35:00.20 11:17/M
145 KATIE EHRENBERGER 1677 7 2 F 1- 9 35:00.50 11:17/M
146 Michael Salamon Pittsburgh 1946 42 6 M 40-44 35:05.50 11:19/M
147 Tommy Kreutzer Pittsburgh 1845 18 4 M 15-19 35:07.30 11:20/M
148 Kevin Kreutzer Pittsburgh 1844 46 9 M 45-49 35:07.80 11:20/M
149 Darla Efremenko Pittsburgh 1771 42 9 F 40-44 35:16.50 11:23/M
150 SARA PRITCHARD 1642 10 11 F 10-14 35:17.10 11:23/M
151 Rana Ryan Wexford 1941 48 6 F 45-49 35:17.70 11:23/M
152 Emily Abt Pittsburgh 1704 33 11 F 30-34 35:20.00 11:24/M
153 Marsha Kanski WEST NEWTON 1835 53 7 F 50-54 35:20.80 11:24/M
154 Lois Duve Sarver 1770 66 1 F 65-99 35:38.90 11:30/M
155 Kathy Visci Pittsburgh 1990 64 1 F 60-64 35:40.00 11:30/M
156 Gary Williams Allison Park 1999 52 5 M 50-54 35:40.70 11:30/M
157 Kent Duve Sarver 1769 62 3 M 60-64 35:40.90 11:30/M
158 JAMIE WODOWSKIL 1629 36 11 F 35-39 36:00.70 11:37/M
159 Isabella Ryan Wexford 1938 18 7 F 15-19 36:34.30 11:48/M
160 JULIA TODD 1695 26 10 F 25-29 36:57.40 11:55/M
161 EMILY REYNOLDS 1619 25 11 F 25-29 36:59.80 11:56/M
162 Tim Srsic Pittsburgh 1968 36 5 M 35-39 37:30.60 12:06/M
163 ANDREW PRITCHARD 1643 8 6 M 1- 9 37:37.10 12:08/M
164 ROB PRITCHARD 1641 42 7 M 40-44 37:37.80 12:08/M
165 Camille Jaap Pittsburgh 1825 13 12 F 10-14 37:51.60 12:13/M
166 JAYE DOLAN 1692 32 12 F 30-34 38:37.20 12:27/M
167 Angela Jaap Pittsburgh 1824 46 7 F 45-49 38:39.80 12:28/M
168 BRYAN DINGLE 1618 41 8 M 40-44 38:42.50 12:29/M
169 Yasmina Hough Pittsburgh 1820 25 12 F 25-29 38:51.10 12:32/M
170 Erin Lemon Pittsburgh 1851 33 13 F 30-34 38:52.00 12:32/M
171 Donald Cescon Butler 1746 75 4 M 65-99 39:14.60 12:39/M
172 Roman Salamon Pittsburgh 1947 6 7 M 1- 9 39:29.00 12:44/M
173 Brad Mihlfried Zelienople 1875 32 9 M 30-34 39:54.00 12:52/M
174 Ada Rumbung Butler 1937 60 2 F 60-64 40:23.20 13:02/M
175 NATALIE FLYNN 1634 9 3 F 1- 9 40:27.80 13:03/M
176 BROOKE FORMICHELLI 1633 9 4 F 1- 9 40:27.80 13:03/M
177 Ashley Moreland Wexford 1883 10 13 F 10-14 40:41.70 13:07/M
178 Andrew Brock New Kensington 1733 17 5 M 15-19 41:39.90 13:26/M
179 James Fenn Allison Park 1776 12 5 M 10-14 41:40.40 13:26/M
180 Colleen Ruefle Allison Park 1936 46 8 F 45-49 42:17.10 13:38/M
181 ELISA LEVY CORAOPOLIS 1852 34 14 F 30-34 42:54.60 13:50/M
182 Laura Bonenfant Imperial 1727 37 12 F 35-39 42:54.70 13:50/M
183 Denise Brock New Kensington 1734 49 9 F 45-49 42:57.00 13:51/M
184 Rosemary Smanz Juneau 1960 60 3 F 60-64 42:58.90 13:52/M
185 Christine Tuminello Pittsburgh 1988 32 15 F 30-34 43:24.00 14:00/M
186 Bobbi Taylor Pittsburgh 1978 30 16 F 30-34 43:31.70 14:02/M
187 Kris Heinz Cranberry Township 1814 44 10 F 40-44 44:05.40 14:13/M
188 Brianna Heinz Cranberry Township 1813 13 14 F 10-14 44:08.10 14:14/M
189 DONNA REESE 1627 2 F 0- 0 44:26.30 14:20/M
190 ABIGAIL MORELAND 1646 9 5 F 1- 9 45:17.60 14:36/M
191 Tadd Moreland Wexford 1884 36 6 M 35-39 45:18.00 14:37/M
192 david reckless pittsburgh 1912 77 5 M 65-99 45:19.30 14:37/M
193 ZAC EHRENBERGER 1678 4 8 M 1- 9 45:29.30 14:40/M
194 JEANNE EHRENBERGER 1679 33 17 F 30-34 45:30.20 14:41/M
195 Carol Ambrass 1709 6 6 F 1- 9 46:08.10 14:53/M
196 Bill Ambrass Cranberry Twp. 1708 58 4 M 55-59 46:09.20 14:53/M
197 Chrisie Ambrass Pittsburgh 1710 31 18 F 30-34 46:09.20 14:53/M
198 Mike Landy North Huntingdon 1850 30 10 M 30-34 46:34.00 15:01/M
199 RUTH ANN PRITCHARD 1640 47 10 F 45-49 46:38.10 15:03/M
200 Erin Melbert Imperial 1869 33 19 F 30-34 46:39.00 15:03/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Shawnee Glace 1801 55 5 M 55-59 46:58.50 15:09/M
202 Debbie Ambrass 1711 58 2 F 55-59 47:26.80 15:18/M
203 Paul Milhlfried Pittsburgh 1880 61 4 M 60-64 47:32.00 15:20/M
204 Sarah Gonzalez Pittsburgh 1802 21 7 F 20-24 47:57.00 15:28/M
205 SAMANTHA FORIENCHELLI 1635 4 7 F 1- 9 49:31.00 15:58/M
206 DAN RIZZO 1650 27 4 M 25-29 49:59.00 16:07/M
207 ankita shah PIttsburgh 1952 30 20 F 30-34 50:39.10 16:20/M
208 Simit Shah Pittsburgh 1953 34 11 M 30-34 50:40.20 16:21/M
209 Denise Dewick Pittsburgh 1765 42 11 F 40-44 50:49.90 16:24/M
210 Ann Himes Grove city 1817 50 8 F 50-54 50:54.80 16:25/M
211 MIKE GEIER 1647 35 7 M 35-39 51:06.80 16:29/M
212 Elizabeth Haney Allison Park 1807 19 6 M 15-19 52:12.00 16:50/M
213 Karen Haney Allison Park 1808 45 11 F 45-49 52:13.00 16:51/M
214 HAZEM EL-KHATIB 1667 50 6 M 50-54 52:42.00 17:00/M
215 Chris Joyce Pittsburgh 1832 33 12 M 30-34 52:51.00 17:03/M
216 Sarah Joyce Pittsburgh 1833 28 13 F 25-29 52:52.90 17:03/M
217 TERESA SILVESTRI 1612 3 F 0- 0 53:54.40 17:23/M
218 DAVE CLARK 1611 50 7 M 50-54 53:54.80 17:23/M
219 Nicole Clougherty Gibsonia 1752 18 8 F 15-19 53:58.40 17:25/M
220 Courtney Weber Allison Park 1996 18 9 F 15-19 53:58.60 17:25/M
221 Linda Clarke New Kensington 1751 52 9 F 50-54 54:12.90 17:29/M
222 Sarah Snider New Kensington 1965 52 10 F 50-54 54:18.10 17:31/M
223 Andrew Snider New Kensington 1963 21 10 M 20-24 54:18.40 17:31/M
224 Kevin Snider New Kensington 1964 50 8 M 50-54 54:18.70 17:31/M
225 Lindsay Koenig Pittsburgh 1841 28 14 F 25-29 54:44.40 17:39/M
226 Sally Geier Pittsburgh 1793 68 2 F 65-99 54:50.60 17:41/M
227 marie geubtner sewickley 1797 56 3 F 55-59 54:50.90 17:41/M
228 James McVay Cheswick 1867 55 6 M 55-59 55:27.20 17:53/M
229 Rachel Sadd Sewickley 1944 30 21 F 30-34 55:47.90 18:00/M
230 Karen Koenig Pittsburgh 1840 63 4 F 60-64 55:49.60 18:00/M
231 Nave'h Kelly Pittsburgh 1837 6 8 F 1- 9 55:50.90 18:01/M
232 MARY ANNE LIBINICH 62 54 11 F 50-54 55:55.00 18:02/M
233 BUTCH LIBRICH 63 58 7 M 55-59 55:56.00 18:03/M
234 KRISTIN GEIER 1648 4 F 0- 0 56:10.00 18:07/M
235 Alison Geier Sandiego 1783 62 5 F 60-64 56:11.60 18:07/M
236 Martha Westerlund W. Miffllin 1997 77 3 F 65-99 57:26.20 18:32/M
237 Shannon Bray Glenshaw 1732 32 22 F 30-34 58:48.70 18:58/M
238 Melinda Herrmann Pittsburgh 1815 31 23 F 30-34 58:49.10 18:58/M
239 Amy Shirey Pittsburgh 1957 49 12 F 45-49 58:55.00 19:00/M
240 Tommy Senneway Pittsburgh 1950 19 7 M 15-19 59:21.00 19:09/M
241 JoJo Glace 1799 19 10 F 15-19 59:31.10 19:12/M
242 Joel Dausch Pittsburgh 1762 31 13 M 30-34 1:02:15.00 20:05/M
243 Molly Dausch Finleyville 1763 28 15 F 25-29 1:02:16.00 20:05/M
244 Ashley Janosko Pittsburgh 1829 16 11 F 15-19 1:02:33.70 20:11/M
245 Amy Boyles Pittsburgh 1729 38 13 F 35-39 1:02:48.90 20:15/M
246 Crista Cebulski Pittsburgh 1744 16 12 F 15-19 1:03:01.10 20:20/M
247 Diane Cebulski Pittsburgh 1745 51 12 F 50-54 1:03:04.20 20:21/M
248 Milton Barnes Allison Park 1715 77 6 M 65-99 1:04:03.00 20:40/M
249 KATHY GEIER 1654 64 6 F 60-64 1:04:05.00 20:40/M
250 Kevin Carlson Wexford 1742 54 9 M 50-54 1:04:26.00 20:47/M
251 Catherine Hillman Greensburg 1816 55 4 F 55-59 1:04:30.20 20:48/M
252 Fran Fisher Allison Park 1780 60 7 F 60-64 1:04:30.60 20:48/M
253 BOB GEIER 1655 63 5 M 60-64 1:04:36.80 20:50/M
254 Lauren Mullarkey-Willi allison park 1889 15 13 F 15-19 1:05:53.60 21:15/M
255 Cathy Mullarkey allison park 1888 55 5 F 55-59 1:05:54.30 21:15/M