DIANE KELLY MEMORIAL 5K
Overall Finish List
March 24, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Justin DuPenti 946 23 M ***** 20-24 17:29.80 5:38/M
2 Christopher Welsh 893 29 M 1 25-29 17:41.40 5:42/M
3 Lonnie Heeter 781 42 M 1 40-44 17:43.30 5:43/M
4 Jim Roberts 858 42 M 2 40-44 17:54.10 5:46/M
5 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 918 48 M 1 45-49 18:04.60 5:50/M
6 Jeff Dahl Warren PA 913 43 M 3 40-44 18:09.10 5:51/M
7 Jimmy Schrecongost 942 22 M 1 20-24 18:10.50 5:52/M
8 Chad Allen 704 26 M 2 25-29 18:11.60 5:52/M
9 Caleb Hultman 931 17 M 1 15-19 18:43.00 6:02/M
10 Julia Hubbard 788 24 F ***** 20-24 19:16.00 6:13/M
11 Peter Foradora 760 12 M 1 1-14 19:54.70 6:25/M
12 Lynn Newcomer 835 57 M 1 55-59 20:25.20 6:35/M
13 Devon Navaroli 832 10 M 2 1-14 20:41.00 6:40/M
14 Jeffrey Flickner 758 46 M 2 45-49 20:44.30 6:41/M
15 Derek Harrison 774 40 M 4 40-44 20:52.50 6:44/M
16 Bill Carr Wilcox PA 943 43 M 5 40-44 21:17.20 6:52/M
17 Travis Hummel 789 32 M 1 30-34 21:20.20 6:53/M
18 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 747 59 M 2 55-59 21:31.90 6:56/M
19 Jim Pearson Russell PA 936 59 M 3 55-59 21:40.80 6:59/M
20 Mark Reiff 853 14 M 3 1-14 21:43.80 7:00/M
21 Scott Grinnen 764 39 M 1 35-39 21:50.40 7:03/M
22 Alex Lauffenburger Warren PA 934 24 M 2 20-24 21:52.30 7:03/M
23 David Brook 719 41 M 6 40-44 21:55.20 7:04/M
24 Scott Campbell 724 50 M 1 50-54 21:55.40 7:04/M
25 Marty Durnell Warren PA 947 49 M 3 45-49 21:59.70 7:05/M
26 Todd Olson 839 42 M 7 40-44 22:00.10 7:06/M
27 Kyle Hanlin 772 20 M 3 20-24 22:08.60 7:08/M
28 Ellis Beardsley 712 17 F 1 15-19 22:10.50 7:09/M
29 Pamela Morton 830 47 F 1 45-49 22:13.30 7:10/M
30 Matt Carlson Somerville NJ 949 41 M 8 40-44 22:14.00 7:10/M
31 Jenny Bojanowski Warren PA 912 23 F 1 20-24 22:16.90 7:11/M
32 Shannon Yeager 906 35 M 2 35-39 22:26.00 7:14/M
33 Robert Flickner 759 27 M 3 25-29 22:32.30 7:16/M
34 Trevor Phelps 850 14 M 4 1-14 22:34.60 7:17/M
35 John Page 842 8 M 5 1-14 22:36.90 7:17/M
36 Ryon Flatt 757 10 M 6 1-14 22:37.50 7:18/M
37 Rob Bablak 929 18 M 2 15-19 22:41.40 7:19/M
38 Jeff Ransom Warren PA 954 39 M 3 35-39 22:48.10 7:21/M
39 Samantha Zimmerman 911 14 F 1 1-14 22:50.50 7:22/M
40 Timm Peterson 849 25 M 4 25-29 22:51.60 7:22/M
41 Rob Kearney 802 37 M 4 35-39 22:58.80 7:25/M
42 Brian Wood 901 46 M 4 45-49 23:00.50 7:25/M
43 Andrew Murphy Warren PA 958 24 M 4 20-24 23:11.60 7:29/M
44 Dustin Wilcox 897 32 M 2 30-34 23:14.20 7:30/M
45 Jerry Johnson Warren PA 937 41 M 9 40-44 23:19.80 7:31/M
46 Kyle Sullivan 882 19 M 3 15-19 23:20.10 7:32/M
47 Christina Tigani 887 42 F 1 40-44 23:22.20 7:32/M
48 Thomas Hutton 790 52 M 2 50-54 23:30.20 7:35/M
49 Will Keesler 804 19 M 4 15-19 23:33.30 7:36/M
50 Eric Zavinski 907 15 M 5 15-19 23:35.00 7:36/M
51 Amanda Castagnino 731 17 F 2 15-19 23:36.70 7:37/M
52 Sydney Paris 844 17 F 3 15-19 23:36.90 7:37/M
53 Jennifer Dilks 744 38 F 1 35-39 23:46.70 7:40/M
54 Tina Roberts Warren PA 914 47 F 2 45-49 23:48.90 7:41/M
55 Kelsey Nuhfer 838 19 F 4 15-19 23:49.20 7:41/M
56 Katie Keeports 803 34 F 1 30-34 23:50.70 7:41/M
57 Mark Ash 707 59 M 4 55-59 23:55.20 7:43/M
58 Jesse Lucks 815 33 M 3 30-34 23:58.10 7:44/M
59 Thomas Groff 766 54 M 3 50-54 23:58.90 7:44/M
60 Dennis Mohney 828 48 M 5 45-49 23:59.30 7:44/M
61 Collin McHenry 824 27 M 5 25-29 24:01.20 7:45/M
62 Vince Flagella 756 39 M 5 35-39 24:02.20 7:45/M
63 Brandon Russ 865 18 M 6 15-19 24:12.10 7:48/M
64 Melissa Jacobson 793 24 F 2 20-24 24:12.50 7:48/M
65 Anna Falvo 751 15 F 5 15-19 24:13.70 7:49/M
66 Emily Sherman 872 18 F 6 15-19 24:14.20 7:49/M
67 Pamela Cernjul 734 42 F 2 40-44 24:15.00 7:49/M
68 Kevin Heeter 780 46 M 6 45-49 24:17.40 7:50/M
69 Tori Paris 845 14 F 2 1-14 24:25.00 7:53/M
70 Melissa Page 843 33 F 2 30-34 24:26.10 7:53/M
71 Megan Smoulder 877 15 F 7 15-19 24:29.90 7:54/M
72 Andrew Seyler 870 10 M 7 1-14 24:34.10 7:55/M
73 Steve Aharrah Smethport PA 924 33 M 4 30-34 24:36.60 7:56/M
74 Gloria Stearns 881 31 F 3 30-34 24:38.30 7:57/M
75 Richard Morton 831 52 M 4 50-54 24:42.10 7:58/M
76 Niaz Ahmed 703 62 M 1 60-99 24:42.50 7:58/M
77 Jessica Heeter 779 31 F 4 30-34 24:46.00 7:59/M
78 Tracey Munch Warren PA 945 45 F 3 45-49 24:52.30 8:01/M
79 Jonathan Sitler 873 40 M 10 40-44 24:53.90 8:02/M
80 Kelly Newton 836 33 F 5 30-34 24:56.20 8:03/M
81 Brian Ayers 708 32 M 5 30-34 24:57.60 8:03/M
82 Amy Castagnino 732 14 F 3 1-14 24:59.40 8:04/M
83 McKenzie Merenick 940 16 F 8 15-19 25:00.30 8:04/M
84 Sarah Casey 730 13 F 4 1-14 25:02.00 8:05/M
85 Danielle Nuhfer 837 22 F 3 20-24 25:02.80 8:05/M
86 James Cheatle 735 64 M 2 60-99 25:03.50 8:05/M
87 Gregory Hammond 771 54 M 5 50-54 25:11.50 8:07/M
88 Carson Bosko 718 10 M 8 1-14 25:13.30 8:08/M
89 Kristen Jacobson 792 31 F 6 30-34 25:13.60 8:08/M
90 Justin Aharrah Smethport PA 925 13 M 9 1-14 25:17.50 8:09/M
91 Kara Spade 879 17 F 9 15-19 25:17.60 8:09/M
92 Beth Pearson WARREN OH 848 46 F 4 45-49 25:18.20 8:10/M
93 Lauren Bunk 722 18 F 10 15-19 25:21.30 8:11/M
94 Toby Holland 786 43 M 11 40-44 25:29.40 8:13/M
95 Larry VanCise 888 58 M 5 55-59 25:30.20 8:14/M
96 Brian Haines 769 41 M 12 40-44 25:31.10 8:14/M
97 George Willis 900 55 M 6 55-59 25:41.60 8:17/M
98 Stephen Szwejbka 885 58 M 7 55-59 25:44.50 8:18/M
99 Shelly Poindexter 851 38 F 2 35-39 25:54.50 8:21/M
100 John Montour 829 43 M 13 40-44 26:04.40 8:25/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Joseph Nelson 834 23 M 5 20-24 26:15.10 8:28/M
102 Mary Dudick 748 41 F 3 40-44 26:17.80 8:29/M
103 Daryl Baldensperger 709 46 M 7 45-49 26:18.40 8:29/M
104 Lois Heffner 782 48 F 5 45-49 26:21.90 8:30/M
105 Betsy Sobkowski 878 35 F 3 35-39 26:23.80 8:31/M
106 Christopher Casey 727 48 M 8 45-49 26:26.20 8:32/M
107 Michael Bonavita 716 44 M 14 40-44 26:26.50 8:32/M
108 John Kersey 809 56 M 8 55-59 26:27.50 8:32/M
109 Alexandria Johnson 796 19 F 11 15-19 26:29.90 8:33/M
110 Chrissy Welsh 892 27 F 1 25-29 26:30.20 8:33/M
111 Dawn Adams 702 46 F 6 45-49 26:32.80 8:34/M
112 Kristy Zavinski 908 27 F 2 25-29 26:48.20 8:39/M
113 Joletta Manelick 818 53 F 1 50-54 26:50.30 8:39/M
114 Erin Richardson 856 28 F 3 25-29 26:51.10 8:40/M
115 Mary Gustafson 768 46 F 7 45-49 26:51.70 8:40/M
116 Tammy Bimber 715 41 F 4 40-44 26:55.70 8:41/M
117 David Swanson 883 47 M 9 45-49 26:57.00 8:42/M
118 Craig Culbertson 741 35 M 6 35-39 27:00.70 8:43/M
119 Jenny Rondinelli 859 29 F 4 25-29 27:07.30 8:45/M
120 Barbara Woodward 902 45 F 8 45-49 27:10.30 8:46/M
121 Kalee Curtis 742 25 F 5 25-29 27:22.50 8:50/M
122 Kristina Weikert 891 15 M 7 15-19 27:30.30 8:52/M
123 Greg Bishop 944 33 M 6 30-34 27:30.50 8:52/M
124 Jillian Manelick 817 20 F 4 20-24 27:33.90 8:53/M
125 Paul Johnson 800 38 M 7 35-39 27:34.60 8:54/M
126 Marc Page Warren PA 923 36 M 8 35-39 27:36.80 8:54/M
127 Dick Nichols Centerville PA 930 69 M 3 60-99 27:37.60 8:55/M
128 Bill Ross Corry PA 935 58 M 9 55-59 27:38.30 8:55/M
129 Donna Risinger WARREN OH 857 56 F 1 55-59 27:43.30 8:56/M
130 Richard Read 852 69 M 4 60-99 27:53.40 9:00/M
131 James Embrey 750 52 M 6 50-54 27:59.10 9:02/M
132 Tim Hewitt Kennedy NY 938 50 M 7 50-54 28:13.30 9:06/M
133 Shannon Cantrell 726 16 F 12 15-19 28:26.40 9:10/M
134 Collin Koers 812 28 F 6 25-29 28:27.00 9:11/M
135 Genine Carlson Somerville NJ 950 41 F 5 40-44 28:27.40 9:11/M
136 Jessica Clark Port Allegany PA 915 31 F 7 30-34 28:33.80 9:13/M
137 Jesse Cheatle 736 31 M 7 30-34 29:03.60 9:22/M
138 Brenda White 896 53 F 2 50-54 29:04.50 9:23/M
139 Elizabeth Tipton Warren PA 939 24 F 5 20-24 29:21.30 9:28/M
140 Jennifer Hern 783 35 F 4 35-39 29:28.30 9:30/M
141 Jessica Daugherty Warren PA 957 22 F 6 20-24 29:28.80 9:30/M
142 Brenda Ruhlman 863 40 F 6 40-44 29:32.10 9:32/M
143 Vickie Haines 770 42 F 7 40-44 29:39.90 9:34/M
144 Edward Gens 762 48 M 10 45-49 29:40.60 9:34/M
145 Julie Kruszewski 813 28 F 7 25-29 29:41.80 9:35/M
146 Katie Spiegel 880 32 F 8 30-34 29:46.00 9:36/M
147 Linda Pascuzzi 847 50 F 3 50-54 29:48.50 9:37/M
148 Drake Gens 761 12 M 10 1-14 29:51.20 9:38/M
149 Tim Munsgard Warren PA 933 34 M 8 30-34 29:58.40 9:40/M
150 Brittany Massa 819 15 F 13 15-19 30:10.20 9:44/M
151 Darlene John 794 45 F 9 45-49 30:11.30 9:44/M
152 Ally Whisner 894 23 F 7 20-24 30:17.50 9:46/M
153 Ronda Darling Youngsville PA 941 39 F 5 35-39 30:25.60 9:49/M
154 Ashley Barker 711 15 F 14 15-19 30:27.80 9:49/M
155 Kaitlin Sedon 868 13 F 5 1-14 30:37.50 9:53/M
156 Robin Eastman 749 32 F 9 30-34 30:37.90 9:53/M
157 Teresa Abplanalp 701 32 F 10 30-34 30:39.50 9:53/M
158 Ann Buerkle 721 56 F 2 55-59 30:40.00 9:54/M
159 Myah Madril 961 9 F 6 1-14 30:43.20 9:55/M
160 Jen Madril 962 37 F 6 35-39 30:43.80 9:55/M
161 Lindsay Onuffer 840 14 F 7 1-14 30:54.10 9:58/M
162 Storm Sivak 876 9 M 11 1-14 31:06.80 10:02/M
163 Sam Sivak 875 36 M 9 35-39 31:06.90 10:02/M
164 Bill Keesler Mount Jewett PA 948 52 M 8 50-54 31:15.60 10:05/M
165 Victoria Cawthon 733 35 F 7 35-39 31:16.00 10:05/M
166 Robert Ross 860 57 M 10 55-59 31:17.20 10:05/M
167 Katrina Massa 820 44 F 8 40-44 31:31.80 10:10/M
168 Alexia Lawson Warren PA 932 29 F 8 25-29 31:32.70 10:10/M
169 Jarret Ingram Penfield PA 916 12 M 12 1-14 31:34.80 10:11/M
170 Lindsay Finch 753 10 F 8 1-14 31:41.00 10:13/M
171 Patricia Finch 754 42 F 9 40-44 31:44.90 10:14/M
172 Erin Wilcox 898 30 F 11 30-34 31:47.10 10:15/M
173 Barbara Johnson 797 56 F 3 55-59 31:50.80 10:16/M
174 Robert Sedon 869 43 M 15 40-44 31:53.30 10:17/M
175 Andrea Sedon 867 43 F 10 40-44 31:53.50 10:17/M
176 Maggie Smith Jamestown NY 922 31 F 12 30-34 31:55.90 10:18/M
177 Susan Ingram Penfield PA 917 38 F 8 35-39 32:03.90 10:20/M
178 Amy Ward 889 52 F 4 50-54 32:04.50 10:21/M
179 Sabrina Johnson 801 12 F 9 1-14 32:05.30 10:21/M
180 Justin Rich 854 8 M 13 1-14 32:05.80 10:21/M
181 Kerstin Wyman 904 30 F 13 30-34 32:07.40 10:22/M
182 Allen Nuttal Warren PA 956 23 M 6 20-24 32:08.40 10:22/M
183 Noelle Hone 787 43 F 11 40-44 32:08.70 10:22/M
184 Joe Hennessy Clarendon PA 955 49 M 11 45-49 32:08.70 10:22/M
185 Ashley Church 738 22 F 8 20-24 32:11.20 10:23/M
186 Gail Grosch 767 35 M 10 35-39 32:11.50 10:23/M
187 Kacey-Jo Hyde 791 28 F 9 25-29 32:16.70 10:25/M
188 Janis Bennett WARREN OH 714 47 F 10 45-49 32:18.60 10:25/M
189 Christine Yarzabek 905 49 F 11 45-49 32:18.80 10:25/M
190 Katharine Groff 765 55 F 4 55-59 32:19.60 10:25/M
191 Paul Mangione 920 40 M 16 40-44 32:20.80 10:26/M
192 Frank Williams 899 64 M 5 60-99 32:22.30 10:26/M
193 Libby Lauffenburger Warren PA 951 20 F 9 20-24 32:25.20 10:27/M
194 Darlene Hart 778 57 F 5 55-59 32:30.00 10:29/M
195 Lauren Borger 717 29 F 10 25-29 32:51.60 10:36/M
196 Melissa Rich 855 39 F 9 35-39 32:52.20 10:36/M
197 Max Harrison 776 8 M 14 1-14 32:59.10 10:38/M
198 Hugh Harrison 775 6 M 15 1-14 33:03.10 10:40/M
199 Melissa Becker 713 31 F 14 30-34 33:04.00 10:40/M
200 Peter Casey 729 16 M 8 15-19 33:30.10 10:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Makenna Brown 720 10 F 10 1-14 33:31.70 10:49/M
202 Ben Farnham Russell PA 953 24 M 7 20-24 33:32.00 10:49/M
203 Hanna Ruland 864 10 F 11 1-14 33:34.20 10:50/M
204 Amber Oyler 841 32 F 15 30-34 33:56.40 10:57/M
205 Amber Pascuzzi 846 33 F 16 30-34 34:10.00 11:01/M
206 Emily Faust Russell PA 952 23 F 10 20-24 34:20.90 11:05/M
207 Lydia Tomassoni 960 12 F 12 1-14 34:49.60 11:14/M
208 Mike Ackerson Cyclone PA 927 29 M 6 25-29 34:50.00 11:14/M
209 Jolene Johnson 798 35 F 10 35-39 34:55.90 11:16/M
210 Abby White 895 23 F 11 20-24 35:03.70 11:18/M
211 Taylor Clark 963 16 F 15 15-19 35:10.20 11:21/M
212 Jerald Nelson 833 53 M 9 50-54 35:18.70 11:23/M
213 Janet Bevevino Warren PA 959 54 F 5 50-54 35:21.40 11:24/M
214 Rosemarie Mazzocchi 821 51 F 6 50-54 35:28.20 11:26/M
215 Marcia de la Cerda 743 67 F 1 60-99 35:44.50 11:32/M
216 Sheila Swanson 884 45 F 12 45-49 36:25.80 11:45/M
217 Ruth McCall 822 46 F 13 45-49 36:44.20 11:51/M
218 Jessica Roudybush WARREN PA 862 34 F 17 30-34 37:16.40 12:01/M
219 Angeline Ackerson Cyclone PA 926 30 F 18 30-34 37:20.00 12:03/M
220 Jordan Sitler 874 9 F 13 1-14 37:36.00 12:08/M
221 Carson Farr 752 7 M 16 1-14 37:36.40 12:08/M
222 Jack Seyler 871 7 M 17 1-14 37:37.00 12:08/M
223 Cole Bennett Cyclone PA 928 10 M 18 1-14 37:45.90 12:11/M
224 Edward Baldensperger 710 47 M 12 45-49 37:48.90 12:12/M
225 Lauren Dolan 745 7 F 14 1-14 37:52.10 12:13/M
226 Michael Dolan 746 45 M 13 45-49 37:59.00 12:15/M
227 Carter Anderson 706 8 M 19 1-14 38:40.90 12:28/M
228 Olivia Zawacki 910 27 F 11 25-29 39:45.20 12:49/M
229 Vanessa Kelly 808 19 F 16 15-19 39:46.00 12:50/M
230 Sara Keuler 810 33 F 19 30-34 39:46.80 12:50/M
231 Mitch Kelly 807 24 M 8 20-24 39:47.10 12:50/M
232 Greg Weidert 890 25 M 7 25-29 39:47.60 12:50/M
233 Kelly Harbison 773 26 F 12 25-29 39:48.30 12:50/M
234 Derek Zawacki 909 29 M 8 25-29 39:49.60 12:51/M
235 Andrew Kelly 805 28 M 9 25-29 39:51.10 12:51/M
236 Joy McMonigal 825 31 F 20 30-34 40:05.20 12:56/M
237 Julie Johnson 799 45 F 14 45-49 40:28.20 13:03/M
238 Michelle Casey 728 41 F 12 40-44 41:18.30 13:19/M
239 Katherine Cheatle 737 64 F 2 60-99 41:18.40 13:19/M
240 Katilyn Hobbs 784 9 F 15 1-14 41:34.80 13:25/M
241 Cara Anderson 705 9 F 16 1-14 43:34.40 14:03/M
242 Bailey Roudybush 861 7 F 17 1-14 43:35.40 14:04/M
243 Joy McGilvery 823 31 F 21 30-34 50:53.00 16:25/M
244 Kelly Mangione Warren PA 919 40 F 13 40-44 54:09.60 17:28/M
245 Tara Thompson 886 37 F 11 35-39 54:53.60 17:42/M
246 Doug Kelly 806 22 M 9 20-24 1:00:27.20 19:30/M