DASH FOR CASH TRAIL BIKE RACES LONG COURSE
Overall Finish List
June 02, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 CHRIS HOLLINGSWORTH 1885 29 M ***** 29-39 1:00.50 1:29:47.80 1:28:47.30 6:10/M
2 Anthony Steffey 1897 32 M ***** 29-39 6:16.30 1:39:22.90 1:33:06.60 6:28/M
3 ROY GRYSKEVICH 1808 57 M ***** 51-99 5:04.20 1:39:18.90 1:34:14.70 6:33/M
4 ADAM ELSER 1806 29 M 1 29-39 9:54.90 1:44:13.90 1:34:19.00 6:33/M
5 Danny Steffey 1894 38 M 2 29-39 6:48.80 1:42:45.40 1:35:56.60 6:40/M
6 JAY MILLER 1849 53 M 1 51-99 5:13.40 1:41:45.60 1:36:32.20 6:42/M
7 BRAD BOWSER 1831 35 M 3 29-39 7:16.00 1:44:51.10 1:37:35.10 6:47/M
8 RODNEY MCDONALD 1844 50 M 1 40-50 1:07.70 1:40:17.00 1:39:09.30 6:53/M
9 KYLE HETRICK 1811 41 M 2 40-50 6:33.30 1:46:34.60 1:40:01.30 6:57/M
10 Rich Allen 1869 Slippery Rock PA 55 M 2 51-99 6:08.90 1:46:21.60 1:40:12.70 6:58/M
11 DON CRESMAN 1870 41 M 3 40-50 6:24.40 1:47:40.00 1:41:15.60 7:02/M
12 GREG ROBERTS 1820 39 M 4 29-39 5:52.80 1:48:01.30 1:42:08.50 7:06/M
13 ERIC SHICK 1826 43 M 4 40-50 4:54.90 1:47:10.00 1:42:15.10 7:06/M
14 MIKE MAHER 1814 46 M 5 40-50 9:45.70 1:52:06.10 1:42:20.40 7:06/M
15 RON SCHERFF 1879 40 M 6 40-50 8:08.00 1:50:55.80 1:42:47.80 7:08/M
16 BEN EDWARDS 1841 29 M 5 29-39 9:25.00 1:52:48.40 1:43:23.40 7:11/M
17 BRIAN OLEARCHICK 1858 33 M 6 29-39 8:37.50 1:52:36.50 1:43:59.00 7:13/M
18 JASON SAMMONDS 1867 34 M 7 29-39 6:00.70 1:50:22.40 1:44:21.70 7:15/M
19 ROBERT LINDSAY 1813 35 M 8 29-39 5:22.70 1:50:00.20 1:44:37.50 7:16/M
20 BRIAN WEILAND 1828 45 M 7 40-50 12:15.80 1:57:16.80 1:45:01.00 7:18/M
21 BOB SPRAGUE 1856 40 M 8 40-50 11:00.80 1:56:37.30 1:45:36.50 7:20/M
22 CHUCK GURCHAK 1838 43 M 9 40-50 7:06.70 1:54:24.10 1:47:17.40 7:27/M
23 JOSH SHIRLEY 1832 29 M 9 29-39 10:20.20 1:57:42.80 1:47:22.60 7:27/M
24 Spenser Clark 1902 38 M 10 29-39 10:11.40 2:00:27.10 1:50:15.70 7:39/M
25 ANGELINA PALERMO 1818 15 F ***** 1-17 7:50.90 1:59:21.80 1:51:30.90 7:45/M
26 DAN PALIERMO 1848 49 M 10 40-50 8:27.40 2:00:19.30 1:51:51.90 7:46/M
27 BILL KNONER 1865 42 M 11 40-50 4:45.80 1:57:07.30 1:52:21.50 7:48/M
28 HANNAH BREWER 1802 27 F ***** 18-28 8:18.30 2:02:17.90 1:53:59.60 7:55/M
29 Ryan Spengler 1893 18 M 1 18-28 7:43.40 2:02:40.70 1:54:57.30 7:59/M
30 GUY FIORE 1882 30 M 11 29-39 7:34.40 2:03:23.30 1:55:48.90 8:03/M
31 PATRICK KERR 1855 54 M 3 51-99 9:16.50 2:05:37.50 1:56:21.00 8:05/M
32 KELLY WATSON 1850 30 F ***** 29-39 12:51.30 2:12:12.30 1:59:21.00 8:17/M
33 Eric Weiland 1898 46 M 12 40-50 12:07.30 2:11:36.90 1:59:29.60 8:18/M
34 GARY DUGOVICH 1805 58 M 4 51-99 7:59.10 2:07:40.30 1:59:41.20 8:19/M
35 SCOTT WILLIAMS 1829 26 M 2 18-28 13:28.20 2:13:41.30 2:00:13.10 8:21/M
36 DAN SLATER 1852 25 M 3 18-28 5:34.00 2:05:52.20 2:00:18.20 8:21/M
37 MICHAEL WHITE 1875 40 M 13 40-50 10:03.30 2:10:58.30 2:00:55.00 8:24/M
38 ROBERT HANAK 1877 39 M 12 29-39 14:18.70 2:15:57.10 2:01:38.40 8:27/M
39 JONATHAN SLATER 1851 46 M 14 40-50 11:26.70 2:13:29.10 2:02:02.40 8:28/M
40 DAVE PACELLA 1817 40 M 15 40-50 10:44.30 2:13:25.70 2:02:41.40 8:31/M
41 Curtis Jackson 1900 38 M 13 29-39 7:24.70 2:10:13.70 2:02:49.00 8:32/M
42 AL DELISO 1857 45 M 16 40-50 10:36.80 2:18:14.20 2:07:37.40 8:52/M
43 MICHAEL BROWN 1859 Oakdale PA 38 M 14 29-39 12:25.80 2:22:49.30 2:10:23.50 9:03/M
44 THOMAS MOUL 1816 45 M 17 40-50 14:36.10 2:25:31.70 2:10:55.60 9:05/M
45 KELLY SCHERFF 1880 37 F 1 29-39 6:40.80 2:18:54.20 2:12:13.40 9:11/M
46 STEVE ZDYBICKI 1836 65 M 5 51-99 12:34.60 2:24:57.60 2:12:23.00 9:12/M
47 HANK KACZYNSKI 1874 51 M 6 51-99 8:47.30 2:21:51.70 2:13:04.40 9:14/M
48 VINCENT DEEM 1803 Wellsville OH 22 M 4 18-28 11:43.60 2:26:59.50 2:15:15.90 9:24/M
49 ETHAN WADDELL 1847 15 M 1 1-17 13:03.40 2:31:19.80 2:18:16.40 9:36/M
50 DAN POWELL 1819 46 M 18 40-50 5:42.90 2:27:15.00 2:21:32.10 9:50/M
51 DARIN EVANS 1835 45 M 19 40-50 9:08.20 2:32:18.50 2:23:10.30 9:57/M
52 MARIE PARKER 1834 49 F 1 40-50 8:57.00 2:32:16.10 2:23:19.10 9:57/M
53 J.P. CALDWELL 1866 26 M 5 18-28 6:57.20 2:32:20.50 2:25:23.30 10:06/M
54 CHARLIE GRECO 1833 44 M 20 40-50 11:34.30 2:39:37.30 2:28:03.00 10:17/M
55 GARY WADDELL 1854 52 M 7 51-99 11:51.20 2:42:08.00 2:30:16.80 10:26/M
56 BOB AMMON 1864 43 M 21 40-50 11:18.00 2:41:59.40 2:30:41.40 10:28/M
57 NOAH AMMON 1863 15 M 2 1-17 11:08.80 2:44:41.30 2:33:32.50 10:40/M
58 JESSICA HICKMAN 1886 25 F 1 18-28 11:59.20 2:47:35.10 2:35:35.90 10:48/M
59 BRAD WADDELL 1846 50 M 22 40-50 10:27.10 2:50:02.80 2:39:35.70 11:05/M
60 JILL THOMAS 1861 32 F 2 29-39 14:55.40 3:03:52.30 2:48:56.90 11:44/M
61 SARA CAMPBELL 1862 25 F 2 18-28 14:46.40 3:04:26.10 2:49:39.70 11:47/M
62 CONNOR LINDSEY 1837 15 M 3 1-17 13:12.00 3:05:02.60 2:51:50.60 11:56/M
63 MICHAEL MYERS 1871 49 M 23 40-50 15:56.90 3:20:17.60 3:04:20.70 12:48/M
64 NOAH FARDO 1872 39 M 15 29-39 14:08.60 3:20:18.80 3:06:10.20 12:56/M
65 KEVIN HUBER 1812 42 M 24 40-50 13:21.30 3:33:18.70 3:19:57.40 13:53/M
DNF MATTHEW DIADDIGO 1804 37 M 29-39 14:27.50
DNF ROBERT HANAK 1809 39 M 29-39
DNF AIDAN HARSCH 1840 43 M 40-50 12:43.00
DNF DOUGLAS SCHAEFER 1825 36 M 29-39