COMMODORE PERRY INVITE JR.HIGH BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
1.9 MILES
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Phoenix Myers SENECA 713 0 M 10:58.5 5:46/M
2 Donovan Myers SENECA 714 0 M 11:04.1 5:49/M
3 Parker Redmond HICKORY 678 0 M 11:31.5 6:04/M
4 Jake Kocan FAIRVIEW 586 0 M 11:33.8 6:05/M
5 Zachary Tingley LAKEVIEW 773 0 M 11:45.4 6:11/M
6 Adam Hanes SENECA 716 0 M 11:49.7 6:13/M
7 Jakob Law SENECA 717 0 M 11:55.8 6:16/M
8 Drew Slezak HICKORY 696 0 M 12:05.8 6:22/M
9 Gabe Jerema SENECA 715 0 M 12:07.2 6:23/M
10 Aidan Thompson HICKORY 698 0 M 12:15.8 6:27/M
11 Alexandru Georgescu HICKORY 674 0 M 12:17.4 6:28/M
12 Colton Morretti HICKORY 677 0 M 12:35.6 6:37/M
13 Jake Burdett WILMINGTON 549 0 M 12:47.5 6:44/M
14 Clark McQuiston HICKORY 690 0 M 12:47.8 6:44/M
15 Jared Heres FAIRVIEW 595 0 M 12:56.6 6:48/M
16 Christopher Alias LAKEVIEW 766 0 M 12:57.0 6:49/M
17 Nathan Twigg WILMINGTON 551 0 M 12:59.8 6:50/M
18 Vincent Esmond SHARON 516 0 M 13:01.3 6:51/M
19 Maxx Palisin SHARON 517 0 M 13:05.4 6:53/M
20 Skyler Saulsbery JAMESTOWN 740 0 M 13:06.5 6:54/M
21 Jarron Mihoci JAMESTOWN 739 0 M 13:07.0 6:54/M
22 Peyson Weekley HICKORY 699 0 M 13:08.8 6:55/M
23 Brady Redfoot LAKEVIEW 778 0 M 13:10.4 6:56/M
24 Alex Robinson FAIRVIEW 597 0 M 13:11.5 6:56/M
25 Billy Kuhn SENECA 718 0 M 13:12.0 6:57/M
26 Charlie Root FAIRVIEW 591 0 M 13:13.9 6:57/M
27 Liam Finnecy FAIRVIEW 590 0 M 13:26.1 7:04/M
28 Eric Meyerowich HICKORY 691 0 M 13:29.6 7:06/M
29 Luke Sadawski SHARON 523 0 M 13:37.4 7:10/M
30 Cole Pollock FAIRVIEW 588 0 M 13:42.1 7:13/M
31 Gage Bayless REYNOLDS 727 0 M 13:49.2 7:16/M
32 Dan Sernik COMMODORE PERRY 503 0 M 13:55.3 7:19/M
33 Cole Hatton JAMESTOWN 738 0 M 13:57.0 7:21/M
34 Jacob Winters WILMINGTON 550 0 M 13:58.9 7:21/M
35 Ryan Alloway SENECA 719 0 M 13:59.9 7:22/M
36 Michael Wareham SHARON 514 0 M 14:00.4 7:22/M
37 Chad Grundy HICKORY 686 0 M 14:02.8 7:23/M
38 Ben Wilcox REYNOLDS 728 0 M 14:22.7 7:34/M
39 Ryan Gadola SHARON 522 0 M 14:23.9 7:34/M
40 Michael Jacob LAKEVIEW 770 0 M 14:38.9 7:42/M
41 Mason Theim FAIRVIEW 592 0 M 14:40.9 7:43/M
42 Jonah Montgomery HICKORY 693 0 M 14:42.6 7:44/M
43 Nathan Martin HICKORY 689 0 M 14:47.2 7:47/M
44 Zaire Hassan SHARON 519 0 M 15:12.9 8:00/M
45 Kage Ibbs LAKEVIEW 777 0 M 15:18.7 8:03/M
46 Nick College JAMESTOWN 737 0 M 15:20.2 8:04/M
47 cody airgood SHARON 807 M 15:21.5 8:05/M
48 Jake Geiger FAIRVIEW 587 0 M 15:30.7 8:09/M
49 Steven Flowers SHARON 518 0 M 15:58.9 8:24/M
50 Tyler Deemer WILMINGTON 548 0 M 16:15.4 8:33/M
51 Connor Adrian FAIRVIEW 593 0 M 16:26.0 8:39/M
52 Ryan Thiel SHARON 520 0 M 16:28.7 8:40/M
53 Max Baron SHARON 515 0 M 16:32.8 8:42/M
54 Tyler Mertz HICKORY 692 0 M 17:00.7 8:57/M
55 Nate Musser COMMODORE PERRY 506 0 M 17:12.0 9:03/M
56 Ben Robb WILMINGTON 546 0 M 17:43.9 9:19/M
57 Jonathon Shultz JAMESTOWN 741 0 M 18:46.5 9:53/M
58 Aaron Cosner FAIRVIEW 596 0 M 20:19.9 10:42/M
59 Cory Guthrie SHARON 521 0 M 24:30.9 12:54/M