CLEARFIELD COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS USO 3 MILE 3 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
March 24, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Susan Duttry, 106 50 ***** F 0-99 31:11.6 10:24/M
2 Beth Gabrielson, 57 48 ***** F 0-99 31:13.0 10:24/M
3 Joni Derrick, 67 47 ***** F 0-99 31:14.3 10:25/M
4 Sara Cower 223 24 1 F 0-99 32:13.3 10:44/M
5 Joan Gill, 68 59 2 F 0-99 32:53.8 10:58/M
6 Janet Brocious, 69 60 3 F 0-99 32:55.0 10:58/M
7 Shari Merrey, 126 46 4 F 0-99 35:28.0 11:49/M
8 Hillary Bower, 78 30 5 F 0-99 35:29.2 11:50/M
9 Brenda Mullins, 112 58 6 F 0-99 37:21.4 12:27/M
10 Diane Rougeux, 36 35 7 F 0-99 37:27.9 12:29/M
11 Taylor Hipps, 143 15 8 F 0-99 37:29.0 12:30/M
12 Carol Miller, 44 48 9 F 0-99 38:03.0 12:41/M
13 Connie Dunworth, 121 53 10 F 0-99 38:04.0 12:41/M
14 Sue Deihl, 40 36 11 F 0-99 38:05.1 12:42/M
15 Christy Patterson, 2 33 12 F 0-99 38:17.2 12:46/M
16 Holly Walker, 144 43 13 F 0-99 39:31.8 13:10/M
17 Susan Loffredi, 107 43 14 F 0-99 39:32.9 13:11/M
18 Danielle Farmery, 101 16 15 F 0-99 39:34.0 13:11/M
19 Beth Moore, 29 37 16 F 0-99 39:34.8 13:11/M
20 Bobbie Dunlap, 90 52 17 F 0-99 39:35.7 13:12/M
21 Tammy Ingram, 34 47 18 F 0-99 39:36.8 13:12/M
22 Tia Lansberry, 1 40 19 F 0-99 40:12.3 13:24/M
23 Mandy Greene, 52 35 20 F 0-99 40:13.2 13:24/M
24 Krystal Hipps, 98 32 21 F 0-99 40:24.5 13:28/M
25 Amber Claycomb, 80 16 22 F 0-99 40:49.4 13:36/M
26 Emi Brown, 92 16 23 F 0-99 40:50.5 13:37/M
27 Hayden Steiner, 20 12 ***** M 0-99 40:51.4 13:37/M
28 Brett Collins, 19 13 ***** M 0-99 40:53.0 13:38/M
29 Holly Ryan 237 40 24 F 0-99 41:05.7 13:42/M
30 Denise Long, 47 40 25 F 0-99 41:07.6 13:42/M
31 Suzanne Shaw, 130 45 26 F 0-99 41:19.6 13:46/M
32 Shirley London, 53 66 27 F 0-99 41:21.7 13:47/M
33 Chris Semelsberger, 115 31 28 F 0-99 41:58.6 13:59/M
34 Jennifer Kolbe, 162 45 29 F 0-99 42:11.1 14:04/M
35 Laura Lumadue, 65 20 30 F 0-99 42:12.0 14:04/M
36 Sandy Nelson 105 54 31 F 0-99 42:35.5 14:12/M
37 Kathy Jacobson, 178 53 32 F 0-99 42:37.3 14:12/M
38 Elizabeth Moore, 32 28 33 F 0-99 42:38.1 14:13/M
39 McKenzie Moore, 30 17 34 F 0-99 42:39.0 14:13/M
40 Betina Nicklas 226 33 35 F 0-99 42:44.9 14:15/M
41 April Kennedy, 55 24 36 F 0-99 42:45.8 14:15/M
42 Autumn Smith, 84 21 37 F 0-99 43:05.2 14:22/M
43 Edie Good, 79 51 ***** M 0-99 43:29.7 14:30/M
44 Christine Cleaver, 81 40 38 F 0-99 43:30.8 14:30/M
45 Sherry Hipps, 87 51 39 F 0-99 44:08.0 14:43/M
46 Scott Muirhead, 190 48 1 M 0-99 44:14.9 14:45/M
47 Suszanne Muirhead, 25 50 40 F 0-99 44:16.4 14:45/M
48 Brittany Rougeux, 35 15 41 F 0-99 44:46.8 14:55/M
49 Connie Seaburn, 11 65 42 F 0-99 44:56.4 14:59/M
50 Judy Sunderland, 41 68 43 F 0-99 44:57.7 14:59/M
51 Bonnie Winters, 116 67 44 F 0-99 44:58.8 14:59/M
52 Susan Payonk, 58 49 45 F 0-99 45:10.6 15:03/M
53 Arintha Gillen, 66 32 46 F 0-99 45:11.4 15:04/M
54 Jessica Ross, 138 28 47 F 0-99 45:13.2 15:04/M
55 Shannon Warrick, 163 35 48 F 0-99 45:52.8 15:17/M
56 Candice Kolesar 240 40 49 F 0-99 46:44.8 15:35/M
57 Stacey Reasinger, 17 36 50 F 0-99 46:46.0 15:35/M
58 Sharon Newpher, 124 60 51 F 0-99 46:54.1 15:38/M
59 Judy Turner 233 70 52 F 0-99 46:55.3 15:38/M
60 Lisa Myers 278 54 53 F 0-99 47:07.1 15:42/M
61 Kathy Kuhn, 182 72 54 F 0-99 47:08.9 15:43/M
62 Phyllis Buck, 171 53 2 M 0-99 47:31.6 15:50/M
63 Jolene Buck, 24 20 55 F 0-99 47:33.3 15:51/M
64 Angie Steiner, 187 39 56 F 0-99 48:27.4 16:09/M
65 Carson Steiner, 165 16 57 F 0-99 48:28.7 16:09/M
66 Austin Straw, 211 10 3 M 0-99 51:03.3 17:01/M
67 Georgia Straw, 210 45 58 F 0-99 51:08.4 17:03/M
68 Mona Hamm, 76 0 59 F 0-99 52:55.1 17:38/M
69 Michael Welder, 169 46 4 M 0-99 52:56.2 17:39/M
70 Tina Welder, 167 47 60 F 0-99 54:09.1 18:03/M
71 Brittany Welder, 168 20 61 F 0-99 54:10.9 18:03/M
72 Sherry Smith, 189 38 62 F 0-99 54:13.4 18:04/M
73 Jeff Gearhart, 188 48 5 M 0-99 54:23.0 18:08/M
74 Brenda Gearhart, 170 46 63 F 0-99 54:24.5 18:08/M
75 Joann Steiner, 21 70 64 F 0-99 1:05:07.1 21:42/M
76 Judy Litz, 22 71 65 F 0-99 1:05:08.1 21:43/M