CLEARFIELD COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS USO 3 MILE 3 MILE RUN
Overall Finish List
March 24, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 John Jacob, 45 39 1 M 30-39 14:55.9 4:58/M
2 Alec Freeman, 62 16 1 M 1-19 16:28.8 5:29/M
3 Todd Winters 229 42 1 M 40-49 16:48.9 5:36/M
4 Joe Guilyard, 4 54 1 M 50-59 17:16.6 5:45/M
5 Vince Kovach, 97 17 2 M 1-19 17:25.2 5:48/M
6 Kevin Lingle 220 24 1 M 20-29 17:26.8 5:49/M
7 Jacob Ryan, 119 15 3 M 1-19 17:49.5 5:56/M
8 Kyle Thompson, 59 15 4 M 1-19 17:58.4 5:59/M
9 Becca Johnson, 157 17 1 F 1-19 18:00.5 6:00/M
10 Kory Fish 235 27 2 M 20-29 18:01.4 6:00/M
11 Franklin Rumfola, 160 38 2 M 30-39 18:01.9 6:00/M
12 Dylan Graham 238 17 5 M 1-19 18:04.8 6:01/M
13 Corey Root, 96 16 6 M 1-19 18:13.0 6:04/M
14 Matt McKenzie, 10 16 7 M 1-19 18:14.4 6:05/M
15 Erik Watson, 61 36 3 M 30-39 18:21.3 6:07/M
16 Ethan Tkacik, 12 17 8 M 1-19 18:36.8 6:12/M
17 Megan Patrick, 91 34 1 F 30-39 18:40.4 6:13/M
18 Matt Bell, 102 15 9 M 1-19 18:45.5 6:15/M
19 Mandy Slegle, 120 30 2 F 30-39 18:49.0 6:16/M
20 Michael Vaow, 176 31 4 M 30-39 18:56.1 6:19/M
21 Varessa Johnson 277 23 1 F 20-29 19:05.2 6:22/M
22 Seth Beardsly 228 17 10 M 1-19 19:13.0 6:24/M
23 Fredrick Ferguson, 60 38 5 M 30-39 19:32.9 6:31/M
24 Erin Adams, 56 29 2 F 20-29 19:39.9 6:33/M
25 Gary Shetler 217 47 2 M 40-49 19:51.2 6:37/M
26 Rachel Thompson, 153 18 2 F 1-19 19:53.0 6:38/M
27 Shane Kaschalk 230 17 11 M 1-19 20:01.8 6:40/M
28 Brian Johnson, 31 35 6 M 30-39 20:19.2 6:46/M
29 Bill Crater, 108 63 1 M 60-99 20:20.9 6:47/M
30 Andrew Shimko, 37 25 3 M 20-29 20:26.2 6:49/M
31 Ian Bookhamer, 180 18 12 M 1-19 20:31.6 6:50/M
32 Buck Danver, 49 58 2 M 50-59 20:37.3 6:52/M
33 Martin Whitaker, 100 60 2 M 60-99 20:39.4 6:53/M
34 Dodi Mercer, 207 28 3 F 20-29 20:48.2 6:56/M
35 Juliana Mellgard, 123 17 3 F 1-19 20:49.3 6:56/M
36 Emily Aveni 219 14 4 F 1-19 20:57.0 6:59/M
37 Jessica Glunt, 54 32 3 F 30-39 20:57.4 6:59/M
38 Derek Reigel, 139 17 13 M 1-19 21:15.1 7:05/M
39 Joe Coyle 234 34 7 M 30-39 21:24.4 7:08/M
40 Michele Shetler 218 47 1 F 40-49 21:27.4 7:09/M
41 Cindy Shimmel 227 41 2 F 40-49 21:28.6 7:09/M
42 Deanna Bumbarger, 145 45 3 F 40-49 21:32.9 7:11/M
43 Rob Swales, 5 35 8 M 30-39 21:36.6 7:12/M
44 Dawn Maltais, 147 43 4 F 40-49 21:58.2 7:19/M
45 Morgan Rosselli 239 28 4 F 20-29 22:08.0 7:23/M
46 Bruce Hollopeter, 166 49 3 M 40-49 22:09.1 7:23/M
47 Devan Sponsler, 94 17 5 F 1-19 22:10.9 7:23/M
48 Robert Bozovich 232 28 4 M 20-29 22:12.2 7:24/M
49 Alayna Null, 125 16 6 F 1-19 22:17.5 7:26/M
50 Maverick Vanderburgh, 27 18 14 M 1-19 22:19.5 7:26/M
51 Gina Graham, 77 39 4 F 30-39 22:27.3 7:29/M
52 William Brady, 109 32 9 M 30-39 22:30.7 7:30/M
53 Jarret Forcey, 74 16 15 M 1-19 22:36.4 7:32/M
54 Steven Gillespie, 199 47 4 M 40-49 22:40.7 7:33/M
55 Leanne Peters, 82 56 1 F 50-59 22:46.8 7:35/M
56 Cathy Elensky, 48 37 5 F 30-39 22:56.2 7:39/M
57 Gregory Neeper 214 46 5 M 40-49 23:00.8 7:40/M
58 Lisa Fletcher 222 36 6 F 30-39 23:10.5 7:43/M
59 Sarah Lash, 51 15 7 F 1-19 23:20.6 7:47/M
60 Hicks Rachel 200 22 5 F 20-29 23:42.1 7:54/M
61 Sasha Ryan, 70 37 7 F 30-39 23:43.1 7:54/M
62 Jonathan Hollopeter, 75 20 5 M 20-29 23:51.1 7:57/M
63 Kristen Smeal, 122 28 6 F 20-29 23:58.4 7:59/M
64 Judi Bookhomer, 209 48 5 F 40-49 24:12.2 8:04/M
65 Brian Wingard, 3 37 10 M 30-39 24:22.2 8:07/M
66 Brenda Benninghoff 224 39 8 F 30-39 24:38.9 8:13/M
67 Kaylee Mulhollan, 154 16 8 F 1-19 24:52.9 8:17/M
68 Melissa Timko, 129 34 9 F 30-39 25:02.0 8:21/M
69 Josh Sykes, 43 26 6 M 20-29 25:21.5 8:27/M
70 Amber Scott, 33 16 9 F 1-19 25:22.0 8:27/M
71 Katelyn Maltais, 146 16 10 F 1-19 25:23.0 8:28/M
72 Kaitlyn Stine, 142 16 11 F 1-19 25:24.4 8:28/M
73 John Steiner, 164 40 6 M 40-49 25:55.7 8:38/M
74 Patrick Collins, 18 15 16 M 1-19 25:57.0 8:39/M
75 Brittany Barrett, 149 23 7 F 20-29 25:57.7 8:39/M
76 Fallon Cerifko, 150 29 8 F 20-29 25:59.0 8:40/M
77 Olivia Lykens, 135 35 10 F 30-39 26:02.4 8:41/M
78 Rebecca Guenot, 26 35 11 F 30-39 26:03.6 8:41/M
79 Joshua Clark, 175 26 7 M 20-29 26:08.2 8:43/M
80 Jacob McCracken 215 9 17 M 1-19 26:13.4 8:44/M
81 Betsy Clark, 85 25 9 F 20-29 26:18.6 8:46/M
82 Jill Heichel, 63 16 12 F 1-19 26:19.5 8:46/M
83 Nick Domico, 132 8 18 M 1-19 26:28.7 8:49/M
84 Sara Stetler, 148 17 13 F 1-19 26:38.9 8:53/M
85 Diane Wisor, 198 51 2 F 50-59 26:40.4 8:53/M
86 Erin Williams, 14 36 12 F 30-39 26:40.8 8:53/M
87 Kayla Jury 216 18 14 F 1-19 27:01.3 9:00/M
88 LuAnn Demi, 136 48 6 F 40-49 27:05.1 9:02/M
89 Amy Elvisizor, 86 38 13 F 30-39 27:22.5 9:07/M
90 Jamie Quick, 159 40 7 M 40-49 28:02.6 9:21/M
91 Jodi Shaw, 6 35 14 F 30-39 28:26.0 9:29/M
92 Lori Hanslovan 221 53 3 F 50-59 28:33.0 9:31/M
93 Betsey McDermott, 28 51 4 F 50-59 29:00.9 9:40/M
94 Clairisse Peterson, 137 17 15 F 1-19 29:11.2 9:44/M
95 Lora Vaow, 93 47 7 F 40-49 29:24.7 9:48/M
96 Kirsten Muirhead, 88 17 16 F 1-19 29:46.1 9:55/M
97 Tory Marvin, 9 34 15 F 30-39 29:47.7 9:56/M
98 Allyson Miller, 134 38 16 F 30-39 31:01.0 10:20/M
99 Cathy Provost, 13 51 5 F 50-59 31:02.1 10:21/M
100 Cynthia Bell 225 42 8 F 40-49 31:49.1 10:36/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Michele Hammersla-Quick 50 39 17 F 30-39 32:10.2 10:43/M
102 Rebecca Colhocker 241 31 18 F 30-39 32:50.2 10:57/M
103 Shannon Hurley, 16 33 19 F 30-39 32:52.3 10:57/M
104 Madi Domico, 89 10 17 F 1-19 32:56.7 10:59/M
105 David Domico, 191 42 8 M 40-49 32:58.4 10:59/M
106 Joyce Undercofler, 184 70 1 F 60-99 34:50.3 11:37/M
107 Carl Undercofler, 197 74 3 M 60-99 34:51.5 11:37/M
108 Terri Cunkle, 201 47 9 F 40-49 35:37.1 11:52/M
109 Kacy Taylor, 203 31 20 F 30-39 35:38.5 11:53/M
110 Lisa Mullen, 202 39 21 F 30-39 35:39.6 11:53/M
111 Wendy Young, 205 34 22 F 30-39 35:40.7 11:53/M
112 Cheryl Glunt, 208 53 6 F 50-59 37:20.4 12:27/M
113 Sheena Sykes, 42 26 10 F 20-29 37:56.4 12:39/M
114 Deb Fisch 206 60 2 F 60-99 38:48.9 12:56/M
115 Cindy Graham, 204 56 7 F 50-59 38:50.1 12:57/M
116 Leann Schaeffer, 155 28 11 F 20-29 42:01.1 14:00/M
117 Stacy Senior, 83 22 12 F 20-29 43:02.5 14:21/M
118 Ian Senior, 173 22 8 M 20-29 43:03.8 14:21/M
119 Tracy Cutler, 103 43 10 F 40-49 45:54.0 15:18/M