CHIPPEWA MUKTI 5K
Overall Finish List
April 21, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Josh Boggs 1201 29 ***** M 25-29 16:36.20 5:21/M
2 Matt Montellanico 1202 23 ***** M 20-24 17:24.90 5:37/M
3 Nathan Mansor 1219 21 ***** M 20-24 19:29.20 6:17/M
4 Jackson Coppock Pittsburgh PA 988 25 1 M 25-29 19:34.00 6:19/M
5 Emmett J Santillo Beaver Falls PA 1136 50 1 M 50-54 19:38.00 6:20/M
6 Thomas Corwin Beaver Falls PA 989 19 1 M 15-19 20:16.50 6:32/M
7 Stephan Shanky 1215 29 2 M 25-29 20:52.70 6:44/M
8 Dan Nguyen Cranberry PA 1115 31 1 M 30-34 20:54.40 6:45/M
9 Brenda Keim Beaver PA 1062 36 ***** F 35-39 21:03.60 6:47/M
10 Kyle Beckhusen 1218 20 1 M 20-24 21:18.00 6:52/M
11 Jeff McNicol Beaver PA 1099 51 2 M 50-54 21:24.40 6:54/M
12 Angela Harrington Beaver PA 1037 26 ***** F 25-29 21:42.30 7:00/M
13 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 1046 46 1 M 45-49 21:47.00 7:02/M
14 Terry McGaffic Hookstown PA 1097 53 3 M 50-54 21:50.30 7:03/M
15 Curt Grimm Industry PA 1028 63 1 M 60-64 22:05.80 7:07/M
16 David Slebodnik 1226 26 3 M 25-29 22:06.40 7:08/M
17 Veronica Burnsworth Monaca PA 969 31 ***** F 30-34 22:30.20 7:15/M
18 Timothy Wright Jamesville NY 1178 20 2 M 20-24 22:54.60 7:23/M
19 Megan Peluso Beaver Falls PA 1119 16 1 F 15-19 23:02.10 7:26/M
20 Zach Verrett Beaver PA 1167 17 2 M 15-19 23:08.00 7:28/M
21 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 937 71 1 M 70-74 23:23.20 7:33/M
22 Alayna Merkle Beaver Falls PA 1102 20 1 F 20-24 23:29.80 7:35/M
23 Megan Eby Chambersburg PA 1015 20 2 F 20-24 23:29.90 7:35/M
24 Jeff Syphrit 1206 50 4 M 50-54 23:31.90 7:35/M
25 Dan Shumsky Conway PA 1145 43 1 M 40-44 23:33.30 7:36/M
26 David Campbell 1210 46 2 M 45-49 23:33.60 7:36/M
27 Brian Spohn 1191 40 2 M 40-44 23:35.60 7:36/M
28 Eric Baldwin Lawton MI 951 34 2 M 30-34 23:36.20 7:37/M
29 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 1027 60 1 F 60-64 23:40.00 7:38/M
30 Michael Badzik 1209 20 3 M 20-24 23:43.50 7:39/M
31 Melanie McLallen McKean PA 1098 19 2 F 15-19 23:44.20 7:39/M
32 James Bostek Beaver Falls PA 961 47 3 M 45-49 23:49.20 7:41/M
33 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 1185 56 1 M 55-59 23:58.50 7:44/M
34 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 1025 65 1 M 65-69 24:06.00 7:46/M
35 Stephen Hart Industry PA 1040 27 4 M 25-29 24:14.00 7:49/M
36 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 1096 60 2 M 60-64 24:31.70 7:55/M
37 Robert Guy Ellwood City PA 1034 20 4 M 20-24 24:34.30 7:55/M
38 Matt Tyson Beaver Falls PA 1164 46 4 M 45-49 24:38.70 7:57/M
39 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 1155 53 5 M 50-54 24:40.80 7:57/M
40 Michael Callaway Pittsburgh PA 974 30 3 M 30-34 24:45.00 7:59/M
41 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 939 68 2 M 65-69 24:52.60 8:01/M
42 Mark Stevens Zelienople PA 1151 55 2 M 55-59 25:17.50 8:09/M
43 Lisa Cilli Industry PA 981 29 1 F 25-29 25:26.70 8:12/M
44 Kim Baker Beaver Falls PA 949 43 1 F 40-44 25:29.00 8:13/M
45 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 1172 57 3 M 55-59 25:37.40 8:16/M
46 Travis Bailey Ellwood City PA 944 35 1 M 35-39 25:38.30 8:16/M
47 Dylan Thomas Beaver Falls PA 1158 10 1 M 10-14 25:40.20 8:17/M
48 Ed Cline Beaver Falls PA 985 48 5 M 45-49 25:41.00 8:17/M
49 Terry Burnsworth Monaca PA 968 31 4 M 30-34 25:43.90 8:18/M
50 Rebecca Clark Calcutta OH 984 57 1 F 55-59 25:45.00 8:18/M
51 Justin Kunkle Beaver Falls PA 1066 27 5 M 25-29 25:51.70 8:20/M
52 Sylvia Wright Beaver Falls PA 1177 19 3 F 15-19 25:56.00 8:22/M
53 Caleb Hart Midland PA 1038 15 3 M 15-19 25:56.50 8:22/M
54 Gillian Kline Chambersburg PA 1065 20 3 F 20-24 25:59.50 8:23/M
55 Derrick Lutz Ellwood City PA 1080 39 2 M 35-39 26:05.30 8:25/M
56 Ryan Pike 1214 36 3 M 35-39 26:12.80 8:27/M
57 Michael Thompson Ellwood City PA 1160 33 5 M 30-34 26:13.50 8:27/M
58 Bailee Miller Pittsburgh PA 1107 24 4 F 20-24 26:16.60 8:28/M
59 Jared Lutz Pittsburgh PA 1081 26 6 M 25-29 26:17.10 8:29/M
60 Chris Dailey 1216 39 4 M 35-39 26:18.50 8:29/M
61 Amy Lutz Ellwood City PA 1079 37 1 F 35-39 26:21.60 8:30/M
62 Dan Weatherly 1205 29 7 M 25-29 26:24.30 8:31/M
63 Ben Butler Beaver Falls PA 971 20 5 M 20-24 26:43.00 8:37/M
64 Len Yensull Ellwood City PA 1179 49 6 M 45-49 26:44.50 8:37/M
65 Rebecca Meyers Ellwood City PA 1104 38 2 F 35-39 26:45.60 8:38/M
66 Benny Delostrino Aliquippa PA 1003 48 7 M 45-49 26:57.60 8:42/M
67 Kai Brazzeal Aliquippa PA 965 14 2 M 10-14 27:06.70 8:45/M
68 Elliot Rossomme Beaver Falls PA 1134 17 4 M 15-19 27:13.10 8:47/M
69 Scot McCartney 1204 39 5 M 35-39 27:13.30 8:47/M
70 Riane Wilson 1221 20 5 F 20-24 27:15.20 8:47/M
71 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City PA 1043 33 1 F 30-34 27:16.00 8:48/M
72 David White Georgetown PA 1174 71 2 M 70-74 27:16.70 8:48/M
73 Kirby Lantz Monaca PA 1068 52 6 M 50-54 27:37.50 8:55/M
74 Sheree May Ellwood City PA 1087 54 1 F 50-54 27:37.70 8:55/M
75 Jordan Plevel Beaver Falls PA 1122 23 6 M 20-24 27:48.00 8:58/M
76 Steven Lodovico Ellwood City PA 1076 24 7 M 20-24 27:49.80 8:58/M
77 John Dankert Wellsville OH 993 50 7 M 50-54 28:34.90 9:13/M
78 Ashley Smith 1212 29 2 F 25-29 28:41.00 9:15/M
79 Josh Caughey 979 25 8 M 25-29 28:50.90 9:18/M
80 Graci Arias 1208 20 6 F 20-24 28:51.30 9:18/M
81 Emilee Hess Oakdale PA 1047 25 3 F 25-29 28:52.30 9:19/M
82 Joseph Rhodes New Brighton PA 1127 46 8 M 45-49 29:09.90 9:24/M
83 Kristi Leiper Beaver Falls PA 1071 33 2 F 30-34 29:14.10 9:26/M
84 Mike Leiper Beaver Falls PA 1073 34 6 M 30-34 29:14.20 9:26/M
85 Ashley Franks Beaver PA 1018 26 4 F 25-29 29:18.90 9:27/M
86 Karen Mahlovich Midland PA 1082 42 2 F 40-44 29:29.60 9:31/M
87 Heidi Palmer Beaver Falls PA 1117 20 7 F 20-24 29:35.80 9:33/M
88 Kimberly Thomas Ellwood City PA 1159 54 2 F 50-54 29:39.60 9:34/M
89 Kelly Hammerle Conway PA 1036 45 1 F 45-49 29:46.70 9:36/M
90 Renee Drake Beaver Falls PA 1009 31 3 F 30-34 29:48.70 9:37/M
91 Steven Miles Midland PA 1106 14 3 M 10-14 30:04.60 9:42/M
92 Amanda Fink 1217 31 4 F 30-34 30:15.10 9:45/M
93 John Banks Freedom PA 952 65 3 M 65-69 30:15.50 9:45/M
94 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 1075 88 1 M 85-99 30:27.80 9:49/M
95 Kristen Helsing Beaver PA 1044 27 5 F 25-29 30:30.50 9:50/M
96 Kate Wallace 1225 25 6 F 25-29 30:31.90 9:51/M
97 Hayley Dankert Wellsville OH 992 19 4 F 15-19 30:37.00 9:53/M
98 Lacey Belcnzi Ellwood City PA 957 23 8 F 20-24 30:46.80 9:55/M
99 Kristen Bestor Beaver Falls PA 958 30 5 F 30-34 31:04.50 10:01/M
100 Sara Jensen Beaver Falls PA 1055 31 6 F 30-34 31:09.00 10:03/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Erin Ingraham Beaver Falls PA 1052 26 7 F 25-29 31:09.10 10:03/M
102 Chelsea Kauffman Beaver Falls PA 1061 19 5 F 15-19 31:09.16 10:03/M
103 Gillian Stanton Ellwood City PA 1149 14 4 M 10-14 31:09.50 10:03/M
104 Teresa Lammie Freedom PA 1067 38 3 F 35-39 31:15.50 10:05/M
105 Stephanie Hildreth Beaver Falls PA 1050 17 6 F 15-19 31:16.80 10:05/M
106 Hannah Dell Beaver Falls PA 1002 19 7 F 15-19 31:20.30 10:06/M
107 Kris Demerski Beaver Falls PA 1004 41 3 F 40-44 31:33.50 10:11/M
108 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 1017 49 2 F 45-49 31:52.70 10:17/M
109 Nicole Myers Ellwood City PA 1112 36 4 F 35-39 31:54.40 10:17/M
110 Josh Wright 1213 17 5 M 15-19 31:58.50 10:19/M
111 Michael Stanton Ellwood City PA 1150 36 6 M 35-39 32:12.60 10:23/M
112 Kristen Bailey Ellwood City PA 943 35 5 F 35-39 32:13.00 10:24/M
113 Kobi Brazzeal Aliquippa PA 966 11 5 M 10-14 32:23.80 10:27/M
114 Paula Jerome Beaver Falls PA 1056 40 4 F 40-44 32:24.80 10:27/M
115 Matt Evangelista Industry PA 1016 41 3 M 40-44 32:52.40 10:36/M
116 Anne Squire 1189 17 8 F 15-19 32:52.70 10:36/M
117 Kate Carson Beaver Falls PA 978 18 9 F 15-19 32:52.90 10:36/M
118 Jennifer Frisk Ellwood City PA 1020 29 8 F 25-29 32:57.50 10:38/M
119 Shayne Kennedy Ellwood City PA 1063 23 8 M 20-24 33:02.60 10:39/M
120 Jerryn Carson Beaver Falls PA 977 63 2 F 60-64 33:03.30 10:40/M
121 Caryn Azure Pittsburgh PA 941 31 7 F 30-34 33:04.00 10:40/M
122 Robert Guy Harrisville PA 1033 47 9 M 45-49 33:05.00 10:40/M
123 Andrew Tyson Beaver Falls PA 1163 14 6 M 10-14 33:13.10 10:43/M
124 Stephanie Godlewski Beaver Falls PA 1024 19 10 F 15-19 33:16.90 10:44/M
125 Faith Zupsic Beaver Falls PA 1182 40 5 F 40-44 33:18.30 10:45/M
126 Kelsey Pagani Beaver Falls PA 1116 35 6 F 35-39 33:20.70 10:45/M
127 Chelsea Johnston Beaver Falls PA 1058 27 9 F 25-29 33:24.70 10:46/M
128 Diana Brazzeal Aliquippa PA 964 42 6 F 40-44 33:27.10 10:47/M
129 Mike Johnston Beaver Falls PA 1059 28 9 M 25-29 33:27.50 10:47/M
130 Emily Hart Midland PA 1039 16 11 F 15-19 33:35.80 10:50/M
131 Melissa Johnson Pittsburgh PA 1057 21 9 F 20-24 33:37.60 10:51/M
132 Ruth Martin Branchburg NJ 1084 19 12 F 15-19 33:44.50 10:53/M
133 Matt Lunow Beaver Falls PA 1078 40 4 M 40-44 33:54.20 10:56/M
134 Ginger Lunow Beaver Falls PA 1077 36 7 F 35-39 33:54.50 10:56/M
135 Katie Roberts Beaver Falls PA 1129 22 10 F 20-24 33:57.30 10:57/M
136 Sarah Roberts Beaver Falls PA 1130 35 8 F 35-39 33:57.60 10:57/M
137 Darlene Ruffaner 1197 52 3 F 50-54 34:03.80 10:59/M
138 John Marx Beaver Falls PA 1085 60 3 M 60-64 34:04.30 10:59/M
139 Bethany Carson Beaver PA 975 33 8 F 30-34 34:26.10 11:06/M
140 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 1035 66 1 F 65-69 35:01.80 11:18/M
141 Brianna Sevick Beaver PA 1142 8 1 F 1- 9 35:06.60 11:19/M
142 Bethany Podnar 1124 21 11 F 20-24 35:16.00 11:23/M
143 John Chapin Aliquippa PA 980 48 10 M 45-49 35:22.40 11:25/M
144 Sherry Sevick Beaver PA 1143 36 9 F 35-39 35:28.30 11:26/M
145 Robert Banks Baden PA 953 61 4 M 60-64 35:32.00 11:28/M
146 Linda Dankert Wellsville OH 994 50 4 F 50-54 35:33.70 11:28/M
147 Amelia Aseltine Beaver Falls PA 940 19 13 F 15-19 36:01.00 11:37/M
148 Rachel Tyson Beaver Falls PA 1165 16 14 F 15-19 36:02.30 11:37/M
149 Amanda Tyson Beaver Falls PA 1162 17 15 F 15-19 36:03.90 11:38/M
150 Lauren Close 1193 17 16 F 15-19 36:04.90 11:38/M
151 Rebecca Funyak 1192 25 10 F 25-29 36:05.20 11:38/M
152 Naomi Neff Beaver Falls PA 1114 20 12 F 20-24 36:19.50 11:43/M
153 Tammy Rhodes New Brighton PA 1128 45 3 F 45-49 36:24.10 11:45/M
154 Michelle Dyrwal Beaver Falls PA 1010 24 13 F 20-24 36:33.00 11:47/M
155 Ellen McCauley Pittsburgh PA 1095 25 11 F 25-29 36:36.30 11:48/M
156 Erin Suda Oakmont PA 1154 24 14 F 20-24 36:36.50 11:48/M
157 Daniel Scraub 1196 24 9 M 20-24 36:37.30 11:49/M
158 Savannah Thornton Beaver Falls PA 1161 18 17 F 15-19 36:42.10 11:50/M
159 Megan Why Beaver Falls PA 1175 35 10 F 35-39 36:52.50 11:54/M
160 Lynsey Baker Beaver Falls PA 950 12 1 F 10-14 37:05.40 11:58/M
161 Kayse Hicks Beaver Falls PA 1048 25 12 F 25-29 37:10.80 11:59/M
162 Sarah Hildreth Beaver Falls PA 1049 13 2 F 10-14 37:12.90 12:00/M
163 Amanda Anderson Austintown OH 938 30 9 F 30-34 37:15.80 12:01/M
164 Michelle Inman New Brighton PA 1053 41 7 F 40-44 37:19.70 12:02/M
165 Cherish McCartney New Brighton PA 1088 39 11 F 35-39 37:19.90 12:02/M
166 Blair Kennedy 1195 17 6 M 15-19 37:27.10 12:05/M
167 Tamara Price Monaca PA 1125 54 5 F 50-54 37:31.40 12:06/M
168 Scott Kennedy 1194 48 11 M 45-49 37:32.40 12:06/M
169 Elizabeth Beck New Brighton PA 956 28 13 F 25-29 37:55.50 12:14/M
170 Alexis Saunders Beaver Falls PA 1137 16 18 F 15-19 38:20.00 12:22/M
171 Ashley Saunders Beaver Falls PA 1139 18 19 F 15-19 38:20.00 12:22/M
172 SHIRLEY BRINKER 1184 31 10 F 30-34 38:37.20 12:27/M
173 Jennifer Burrell Beaver Falls PA 970 37 12 F 35-39 38:52.60 12:32/M
174 Donna Doutt Beaver PA 1008 62 3 F 60-64 40:01.40 12:55/M
175 Katherine Neff Beaver Falls PA 1113 24 15 F 20-24 40:15.50 12:59/M
176 Micaela Cageao Beaver PA 973 15 20 F 15-19 41:27.60 13:22/M
177 Cindy Cageao Beaver PA 972 49 4 F 45-49 41:27.60 13:22/M
178 Jessica Straub Beaver Falls PA 1153 15 21 F 15-19 41:27.70 13:22/M
179 Dawn Straub Beaver Falls PA 1152 47 5 F 45-49 41:28.50 13:23/M
180 Drew Provencher 1200 56 4 M 55-59 41:59.70 13:33/M
181 Deborah Provencher 1199 54 6 F 50-54 42:00.70 13:33/M
182 Kimberly Clark Fombell PA 983 17 22 F 15-19 42:14.70 13:37/M
183 Kristen Geary Harmony PA 1021 41 8 F 40-44 43:11.40 13:56/M
184 Francine Kleinpaste Beaver Falls PA 1064 44 9 F 40-44 43:27.50 14:01/M
185 Kelley Taylor Imperial PA 1157 40 10 F 40-44 44:01.70 14:12/M
186 JoAnn Withrow Aliquippa PA 1176 36 13 F 35-39 44:15.30 14:16/M
187 David Groth Beaver Falls PA 1030 61 5 M 60-64 44:17.50 14:17/M
188 Arlene Podnar New Brighton PA 1123 45 6 F 45-49 45:08.80 14:34/M
189 Lindsey Jones Beaver Falls PA 1060 27 14 F 25-29 45:09.60 14:34/M
190 Deborah Smith Beaver Falls PA 1147 58 2 F 55-59 45:12.20 14:35/M
191 Esther Groth Beaver Falls PA 1031 55 3 F 55-59 45:12.80 14:35/M
192 Danny Copper Ellwood City PA 987 25 10 M 25-29 46:08.30 14:53/M
193 Bill Walder Beaver Falls PA 1168 51 8 M 50-54 46:14.80 14:55/M
194 Teri Williamson 1190 36 14 F 35-39 46:34.30 15:01/M
195 Cathie Wahl 1203 50 7 F 50-54 46:35.40 15:02/M
196 Terrie Davidson New Brighton PA 996 50 8 F 50-54 46:43.50 15:04/M
197 Doug Carson Beaver Falls PA 976 58 5 M 55-59 46:47.30 15:05/M
198 Robert Davidson New Brighton PA 995 50 9 M 50-54 46:54.30 15:08/M
199 Carol Brailey Beaver PA 963 62 4 F 60-64 46:59.10 15:09/M
200 Kim Cox Beaver Falls PA 991 39 15 F 35-39 48:02.40 15:30/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 John Cox Beaver Falls PA 990 42 5 M 40-44 48:02.50 15:30/M
202 Geoff Baker Beaver Falls PA 948 45 12 M 45-49 50:06.00 16:10/M
203 Traci Mateer Beaver PA 1086 43 11 F 40-44 50:28.20 16:17/M
204 Lori Mitrovich 1220 46 7 F 45-49 50:28.30 16:17/M
205 Diane Brosius Beaver PA 967 56 4 F 55-59 50:33.90 16:18/M
206 Karen Clark Fombell PA 982 47 8 F 45-49 50:34.30 16:19/M
207 Sue Leiper Beaver Falls PA 1074 55 5 F 55-59 51:02.70 16:28/M
208 Lenny Leiper Beaver Falls PA 1072 51 10 M 50-54 51:03.90 16:28/M
209 Traci Weller New Galilee PA 1173 40 12 F 40-44 51:11.10 16:31/M
210 Joyce Dobrowski Beaver Falls PA 1005 62 5 F 60-64 51:11.20 16:31/M
211 Melissa Davidson 1222 25 15 F 25-29 51:52.10 16:44/M
212 Camille Baker Beaver Falls PA 947 10 3 F 10-14 52:13.20 16:51/M
213 Joshua Slavik New Brighton PA 1146 32 7 M 30-34 53:28.90 17:15/M
214 Unknown Partic. 1211 1211 1 M 0- 0 53:54.20 17:23/M
215 Kimberly Bailes Beaver PA 942 47 9 F 45-49 53:54.40 17:23/M
216 Chris Phlegar Beaver Falls PA 1120 47 10 F 45-49 54:08.70 17:28/M
217 Ashley Ruffaner 1198 26 16 F 25-29 54:08.80 17:28/M
218 Jessica Zatezalo Rochester PA 1180 24 16 F 20-24 1:03:00.00 20:19/M
219 Michelle Saunders 1207 48 11 F 45-49 1:07:37.00 21:49/M