CENTRAL CATHOLIC INVITE BOYS B
October 06, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
ALBION Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:28:39.50 Average Time: 17:43.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 10 BRETT ROSATO 5 5 17:26.80 17:26.80 0:00.00
2 13 MICHAEL PATTERSON 6 11 17:31.30 34:58.10 0:04.50
3 9 COLBY BANEY 9 20 17:42.60 52:40.70 0:15.80
4 7 SHAWN DIEBEL 10 30 17:45.50 1:10:26.20 0:18.70
5 11 MARQUISE RIDDICK 21 51 18:13.30 1:28:39.50 0:46.50
6 24 LATREL WALKER 26 77 18:26.10 1:47:05.60 0:59.30
7 19 AARON CHEN 35 112 19:09.30 2:06:14.90 1:42.50
8 8 ZACH NIELANS More Than 7 19:43.80 2:25:58.70 2:17.00
9 18 MIKE STILWELL More Than 7 20:22.40 2:46:21.10 2:55.60
BEAVER Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:29:32.50 Average Time: 17:54.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 53 MARSHALL BRUCE 2 2 16:28.10 16:28.10 0:00.00
2 54 ZACH MONIT 12 14 17:50.00 34:18.10 1:21.90
3 1269 Riley Lamison 14 28 17:58.10 52:16.20 1:30.00
4 55 JON MCRAE 23 51 18:17.40 1:10:33.60 1:49.30
5 61 DILLON CHUMAK 34 85 18:58.90 1:29:32.50 2:30.80
6 57 NICK ALBANESE 37 122 19:17.90 1:48:50.40 2:49.80
7 60 JOHN RUTKOWSKI 60 182 21:07.50 2:09:57.90 4:39.40
8 56 BOBBY HENERY More Than 7 21:38.60 2:31:36.50 5:10.50
9 59 RICKY CAVALIERE More Than 7 21:40.70 2:53:17.20 5:12.60
10 58 RORRY SHEETS More Than 7 22:52.20 3:16:09.40 6:24.10
NORTHGATE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:30:03.90 Average Time: 18:00.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 703 JONATHAN GUSEW 4 4 16:53.40 16:53.40 0:00.00
2 708 JUSTIN JONES 15 19 18:03.90 34:57.30 1:10.50
3 714 ERIC FORKIN 19 38 18:10.40 53:07.70 1:17.00
4 715 THANE BONNETT 25 63 18:25.90 1:11:33.60 1:32.50
5 712 TYLER WISNIEWSKI 27 90 18:30.30 1:30:03.90 1:36.90
6 709 DANNY BONNETT 39 129 19:35.10 1:49:39.00 2:41.70
7 706 SAL VALERIANO 40 169 19:35.80 2:09:14.80 2:42.40
8 704 DOMINIC DERAMO More Than 7 19:40.70 2:28:55.50 2:47.30
9 705 JACOB DEWALT More Than 7 20:47.50 2:49:43.00 3:54.10
10 713 OWEN KOLSOSKY More Than 7 21:05.60 3:10:48.60 4:12.20
11 710 ISSAC EAMES More Than 7 21:30.10 3:32:18.70 4:36.70
KNOCH Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:33:10.90 Average Time: 18:38.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 440 PRESTON CARLSSON 7 7 17:40.90 17:40.90 0:00.00
2 449 BRANDON GRUMSKI 8 15 17:41.60 35:22.50 0:00.70
3 445 NATHANIEL PETTIT 31 46 18:34.40 53:56.90 0:53.50
4 438 DON BIERHALS 38 84 19:27.30 1:13:24.20 1:46.40
5 450 HARRISON FESEL 43 127 19:46.70 1:33:10.90 2:05.80
6 448 ANDREW KINGAN 50 177 20:10.50 1:53:21.40 2:29.60
7 436 ALEX CAMPBELL 57 234 20:47.40 2:14:08.80 3:06.50
8 442 ERIC HACKER More Than 7 20:59.80 2:35:08.60 3:18.90
9 441 JARED GEIST More Than 7 21:23.20 2:56:31.80 3:42.30
10 444 BRIAN PALMER More Than 7 21:59.20 3:18:31.00 4:18.30
FREEDOM Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:34:39.00 Average Time: 18:55.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 315 JAKE DEWEESE 1 1 16:24.80 16:24.80 0:00.00
2 316 WES ROBERTS 3 4 16:34.50 32:59.30 0:09.70
3 320 DANNY CONRAD 29 33 18:32.00 51:31.30 2:07.20
4 319 EVAN STIGER 45 78 19:53.70 1:11:25.00 3:28.90
5 317 DAVID KIEFER 78 156 23:14.00 1:34:39.00 6:49.20
6 321 DANE MATHESIUS 82 238 24:27.80 1:59:06.80 8:03.00
7 322 CASUM MATLICK 83 321 24:32.90 2:23:39.70 8:08.10
8 323 LUKE KIEFER More Than 7 28:22.10 2:52:01.80 11:57.30
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:35:57.60 Average Time: 19:11.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1148 ROBERT LINCOLN 13 13 17:53.50 17:53.50 0:00.00
2 1155 WILL LOEVNER 16 29 18:05.40 35:58.90 0:11.90
3 1157 LANDIN DELANEY 17 46 18:08.90 54:07.80 0:15.40
4 1158 GABE BRODSKY 48 94 20:04.50 1:14:12.30 2:11.00
5 1151 ELI DUMAINE-SCHUTZ 66 160 21:45.30 1:35:57.60 3:51.80
6 1156 TROY HUSNI 71 231 22:26.70 1:58:24.30 4:33.20
7 1159 ROHAN AGARWAL 81 312 24:18.80 2:22:43.10 6:25.30
8 1147 JASON COHEN More Than 7 24:37.80 2:47:20.90 6:44.30
BLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:35:57.30 Average Time: 19:11.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 129 RYAN HORCHAR 11 11 17:46.30 17:46.30 0:00.00
2 131 ALEX HORCHAR 18 29 18:09.10 35:55.40 0:22.80
3 132 DEREK ROCKS 32 61 18:51.50 54:46.90 1:05.20
4 134 AYRTON LAMANTIA 54 115 20:21.20 1:15:08.10 2:34.90
5 135 ZACH PLUNKETT 58 173 20:49.20 1:35:57.30 3:02.90
6 136 JOSH OSTACH 85 258 26:30.80 2:02:28.10 8:44.50
FREEPORT Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:37:49.00 Average Time: 19:33.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 349 CALEB SMITH 28 28 18:31.30 18:31.30 0:00.00
2 345 COLIN MEEHAN 33 61 18:58.60 37:29.90 0:27.30
3 352 NATHAN MCCOMBS 42 103 19:40.20 57:10.10 1:08.90
4 353 NOAH BOWSER 46 149 19:59.10 1:17:09.20 1:27.80
5 348 RYAN MILLER 55 204 20:39.80 1:37:49.00 2:08.50
6 346 JARED KAPUSTIK 62 266 21:10.40 1:58:59.40 2:39.10
7 354 OWEN PARKS 69 335 21:57.60 2:20:57.00 3:26.30
8 350 TYLER BEN More Than 7 21:59.60 2:42:56.60 3:28.30
9 347 NICK MILLIRON More Than 7 22:51.90 3:05:48.50 4:20.60
SHADY SIDE Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:41:05.20 Average Time: 20:13.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1045 ZAC PRIZANT 20 20 18:10.80 18:10.80 0:00.00
2 1053 JOHN MCDONAGH 44 64 19:50.90 38:01.70 1:40.10
3 1050 KILLIAN CAVANAUGH 53 117 20:19.90 58:21.60 2:09.10
4 1052 NOAH GOLDSTEIN 59 176 20:54.10 1:19:15.70 2:43.30
5 1055 HARPER DOWD 68 244 21:49.50 1:41:05.20 3:38.70
6 1041 SHAUN GOHEL 76 320 22:49.50 2:03:54.70 4:38.70
7 1056 DYLAN HEBERLE 77 397 23:01.70 2:26:56.40 4:50.90
8 1051 MAX DEGREGORIO More Than 7 23:02.50 2:49:58.90 4:51.70
9 1043 NAVEEN JAIN More Than 7 24:06.70 3:14:05.60 5:55.90
SEWICKLEY Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:42:44.40 Average Time: 20:32.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1000 PIETER HANSEN 24 24 18:23.80 18:23.80 0:00.00
2 1004 OWEN HIPWELL 49 73 20:07.70 38:31.50 1:43.90
3 1005 AYRTON MUTAGAANA 63 136 21:12.30 59:43.80 2:48.50
4 1003 WYATT GELLER 64 200 21:13.70 1:20:57.50 2:49.90
5 1001 WILL KLEEMAN 67 267 21:46.90 1:42:44.40 3:23.10
6 1010 SIMON GREFENSTETTE 74 341 22:40.60 2:05:25.00 4:16.80
7 999 JALEN LEE 75 416 22:40.70 2:28:05.70 4:16.90
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 1:45:37.80 Average Time: 21:07.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 GAVIN ENNIS 30 30 18:32.70 18:32.70 0:00.00
2 986 ELIJAJ BARRET 36 66 19:17.80 37:50.50 0:45.10
3 989 JOSEPH FARNAN 56 122 20:45.70 58:36.20 2:13.00
4 990 BENNETT GREFENSTETTE 70 192 22:03.80 1:20:40.00 3:31.10
5 988 JORDAN DENK 84 276 24:57.80 1:45:37.80 6:25.10
BRENTWOOD Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:45:09.00 Average Time: 21:01.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 BRANDON STRIPLIN 22 22 18:14.90 18:14.90 0:00.00
2 149 DAVE BETZ 47 69 19:59.90 38:14.80 1:45.00
3 150 JUSTIN MONDRY 52 121 20:18.20 58:33.00 2:03.30
4 151 ANDREW STOFESKY 79 200 23:17.50 1:21:50.50 5:02.60
5 152 GREG CASEY 80 280 23:18.50 1:45:09.00 5:03.60
BISHOP CANEVIN Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:45:16.10 Average Time: 21:03.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 115 KEVIN BAKER 41 41 19:37.80 19:37.80 0:00.00
2 121 RYAN CLARKE 51 92 20:16.90 39:54.70 0:39.10
3 119 JUSTIN GOTTHELD 61 153 21:10.00 1:01:04.70 1:32.20
4 123 NICK RAJAKOVICH 65 218 21:42.80 1:22:47.50 2:05.00
5 117 KELLY BURGESS 72 290 22:28.60 1:45:16.10 2:50.80
6 118 ANDREW CELENTO 73 363 22:29.00 2:07:45.10 2:51.20
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 415 TOM GORMAN Less Than 5 18:40.70 18:40.70 0:00.00
2 417 DAN STRICKLAND Less Than 5 28:27.10 47:07.80 9:46.40
3 418 CONNOR MERIWETHER Less Than 5 30:00.70 1:17:08.50 11:20.00
TRINITY CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1266 RYAN MCGUIRE Less Than 5 16:39.00 16:39.00 0:00.00
2 1262 STEPHEN GOULD Less Than 5 18:01.90 34:40.90 1:22.90
3 1267 DJ FITZGERALD Less Than 5 19:58.30 54:39.20 3:19.30
4 1265 JAMES CHANDLER Less Than 5 21:27.40 1:16:06.60 4:48.40