CANFIELD JINGLE BELL 5K
Overall Finish List
December 29, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 JONATHAN GEARS Andover OH 822 19 M ***** 15-19 16:34.70 5:21/M
2 MITCHELL THHORNTON Mc Donald OH 859 21 M ***** 20-24 16:46.20 5:25/M
3 BOUKE ONSLENK Youngstown OH 857 31 M ***** 30-34 17:03.90 5:30/M
4 Bridget Franek Eugene OREGON 1029 25 F ***** 25-29 17:11.00 5:33/M
5 Joshua Franek Hiram OH 1030 22 M 1 20-24 17:14.50 5:34/M
6 NOVA MARTIN Killbuck OH 861 22 M 2 20-24 17:16.00 5:34/M
7 Chase Kern Canfield OHIO 1089 14 M 1 1-14 17:36.30 5:41/M
8 Rollin Bresson Canfield OHIO 942 17 M 1 15-19 17:56.30 5:47/M
9 Curt Bachus Akron OH 915 47 M ***** 45-49 18:05.20 5:50/M
10 BRYCE BAKER Youngstown OH 847 16 M 2 15-19 18:16.30 5:54/M
11 RYAN BRESSIN Canfield OH 878 23 M 3 20-24 18:28.00 5:57/M
12 RODNEY BELL 855 M 1 0- 0 18:37.70 6:00/M
13 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 926 41 M 1 40-44 19:20.40 6:14/M
14 Robbie Kroner New Castle PA 1107 17 M 3 15-19 19:31.50 6:18/M
15 Chet Mientkiewicz Kinsman OH 1160 17 M 4 15-19 19:49.20 6:24/M
16 Corry Mientkiewicz Kinsman OH 1161 16 M 5 15-19 19:50.50 6:24/M
17 Joe Vanek Springfield OH 1304 38 M 1 35-39 20:02.90 6:28/M
18 Greg Kibler Poland OH 1092 28 M 1 25-29 20:06.00 6:29/M
19 Tim Green McDonald OH 1049 49 M 1 45-49 20:07.40 6:29/M
20 Robert Fickert Wadsworth OH 1016 41 M 2 40-44 20:14.00 6:32/M
21 Lizzie Manickas New Castle PA 1140 17 F ***** 15-19 20:23.20 6:35/M
22 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 1122 55 M 1 55-59 20:24.60 6:35/M
23 Sean Kern Canfield OHIO 1090 46 M 2 45-49 20:33.20 6:38/M
24 Jonathan Bolha Youngstown OH 939 31 M 1 30-34 20:37.10 6:39/M
25 Kevin Guthrie Struthers OH 1052 38 M 2 35-39 20:37.90 6:39/M
26 TROY LEWIS Cortland OH 827 37 M 3 35-39 20:37.90 6:39/M
27 Jay Layshock Canfield OH 1121 48 M 3 45-49 20:41.90 6:40/M
28 PHIL FIEST 858 35 M 4 35-39 20:46.00 6:42/M
29 Luke Mullins Warren OH 1183 17 M 6 15-19 20:48.10 6:43/M
30 Amanda Fire Canfield OH 1018 30 F ***** 30-34 20:57.80 6:45/M
31 Jaclyn DiSibio POLANBD OH 853 29 F 1 25-29 21:15.90 6:51/M
32 Joe Winch Salem OH 1333 56 M 2 55-59 21:20.00 6:53/M
33 HEINZ OFFENBECHER JR Struthers OH 869 41 M 3 40-44 21:21.80 6:53/M
34 Brian Caruthers homeworth OHIO 960 37 M 5 35-39 21:42.80 7:00/M
35 Justin Pago Transfer PA 1205 14 M 2 1-14 21:44.10 7:01/M
36 Brett Savage Toronto ONTARIO 1252 26 M 2 25-29 21:52.50 7:03/M
37 Rosalie Franek Hiram OHIO 1031 49 F ***** 45-49 22:08.40 7:08/M
38 Dean Custer Alliance OH 984 56 M 3 55-59 22:10.70 7:09/M
39 Mack Mettille Canfield OH 1159 15 M 7 15-19 22:20.10 7:12/M
40 Katie Stewart Canfield OHIO 1275 21 F 1 20-24 22:26.10 7:14/M
41 Frida Bylinder Westerberg Canfield OHIO 954 19 F 1 15-19 22:26.50 7:14/M
42 Darlene Lenzi Hermitage PA 1123 34 F 1 30-34 22:27.60 7:15/M
43 Glenn Gailey East Canton OH 1035 65 M 1 65-99 22:36.20 7:17/M
44 ASHLEY YANKEY New Middletown OH 862 21 F 2 20-24 22:55.50 7:24/M
45 Raquel Markulin Canfield OHIO 1144 13 F 1 1-14 23:04.20 7:26/M
46 William Jordan Streetsboro OH 854 26 M 3 25-29 23:10.80 7:28/M
47 Ryan McCabe Austintown OH 1150 33 M 2 30-34 23:19.70 7:31/M
48 Brett Miller Clarksburg MD 1166 36 M 6 35-39 23:21.80 7:32/M
49 Bob George Leavittsburg OH 838 55 M 4 55-59 23:27.30 7:34/M
50 Amanda McNinch Boardman OHIO 1155 33 F 2 30-34 23:27.90 7:34/M
51 Tammy McFarland Youngstown OH 820 35 F 1 35-39 23:29.60 7:35/M
52 Laura Miller Clarksburg MD 1168 33 F 3 30-34 23:31.90 7:35/M
53 Bryan Mersol New Middletown OH 1158 18 M 8 15-19 23:41.00 7:38/M
54 TED SUZELIS Canfield OH 836 38 M 7 35-39 23:45.20 7:40/M
55 Matt Brink 943 14 M 3 1-14 23:47.10 7:40/M
56 CLAYTON SNYDER Lebanon PA 840 M 2 0- 0 23:47.90 7:40/M
57 Mark Tareshawty Canfield OHIO 1289 20 M 4 20-24 23:48.00 7:41/M
58 Paul Cornelius Canfield OH 976 22 M 5 20-24 23:48.80 7:41/M
59 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 947 55 M 5 55-59 23:48.90 7:41/M
60 Kenneth Begley Cortland OH 929 13 M 4 1-14 23:52.30 7:42/M
61 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 999 60 M 1 60-64 23:55.50 7:43/M
62 ETHAN LEWIS Cortland OH 826 10 M 5 1-14 23:58.00 7:44/M
63 Gary Smesko Youngstown OH 885 55 M 6 55-59 23:59.50 7:44/M
64 JAMES KIRIAZIS Youngstown OH 825 26 M 4 25-29 24:06.60 7:46/M
65 Mark Scheel Canfield OH 1254 52 M 1 50-54 24:12.30 7:48/M
66 Christina Toth Austintown OH 1299 33 F 4 30-34 24:12.90 7:48/M
67 rachael manuel sharon PENNSYLVAN 1143 26 F 2 25-29 24:13.10 7:49/M
68 Amy Pagae Boardman OH 1204 29 F 3 25-29 24:14.20 7:49/M
69 Joshua Showalter Warren OH 1261 26 M 5 25-29 24:20.10 7:51/M
70 Steve Hoffmaster Poland OHIO 1065 44 M 4 40-44 24:20.90 7:51/M
71 Christine Raubenstraw Canfield OH 1228 41 F 1 40-44 24:23.10 7:52/M
72 Andrew Brown College Station TX 944 25 M 6 25-29 24:25.90 7:53/M
73 Jim Constas Canfield OH 974 56 M 7 55-59 24:27.50 7:53/M
74 MARCUS SHORT Warren OH 813 18 M 9 15-19 24:28.60 7:54/M
75 David Suber Portersville PA 1286 55 M 8 55-59 24:30.20 7:54/M
76 Chris Morrone Canfield OH 1181 33 M 3 30-34 24:31.20 7:55/M
77 TIM POWERS Boardman OH 877 47 M 4 45-49 24:32.30 7:55/M
78 Randy DelBene Girard OH 994 46 M 5 45-49 24:33.20 7:55/M
79 Satrap Manteghi Canfield OH 1142 44 M 5 40-44 24:34.60 7:55/M
80 Dominic Haniford Canfield OH 1054 15 M 10 15-19 24:35.00 7:56/M
81 VICTORIA BUSZE Canfield OH 814 16 F 2 15-19 24:35.90 7:56/M
82 Meredith Deichler Columbiana OH 816 30 F 5 30-34 24:36.00 7:56/M
83 Sarah Kelty Poland OHIO 1087 33 F 6 30-34 24:36.50 7:56/M
84 Brad Kinkade Canfield OH 1094 42 M 6 40-44 24:46.70 7:59/M
85 Richard Blair Boardman OH 833 36 M 8 35-39 24:57.00 8:03/M
86 Michael Migliore Westerville OH 1164 47 M 6 45-49 24:58.80 8:03/M
87 Jen Latell Boardman OHIO 1119 35 F 2 35-39 24:59.60 8:04/M
88 Ethan Courtney North Jackson OH 978 13 M 6 1-14 25:01.10 8:04/M
89 Jason Crawford Warren OHIO 979 35 M 9 35-39 25:01.20 8:04/M
90 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 1171 31 M 4 30-34 25:07.20 8:06/M
91 Tim Kubli Canfield OH 1108 59 M 9 55-59 25:12.00 8:08/M
92 Ryan Teti Boardman OH 1293 33 M 5 30-34 25:14.10 8:08/M
93 Pete Fickert Akron OH 1015 71 M 2 65-99 25:16.80 8:09/M
94 DENNIS JACQUES Salem OH 856 51 M 2 50-54 25:18.70 8:10/M
95 JAMES OLMSTEAD WELLSVILLE OHIO 1199 54 M 3 50-54 25:20.70 8:10/M
96 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 1327 43 M 7 40-44 25:26.00 8:12/M
97 Emily Krafcik Warren OH 1104 15 F 3 15-19 25:30.20 8:14/M
98 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 909 68 M 3 65-99 25:31.10 8:14/M
99 Santana Williams Lisbon OH 1328 24 F 3 20-24 25:31.60 8:14/M
100 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 904 72 M 4 65-99 25:33.10 8:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jeff Langdon East Liverpool OH 1115 46 M 7 45-49 25:39.20 8:16/M
102 michael nelson Warren OH 1190 33 M 6 30-34 25:44.50 8:18/M
103 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 1169 28 F 4 25-29 25:45.60 8:18/M
104 Jason Hanysh Austintown OHIO 1055 33 M 7 30-34 25:49.10 8:20/M
105 Steven Wilson McDonald OHIO 1332 29 M 7 25-29 25:49.60 8:20/M
106 Jo Butchko Austintown OH 952 39 F 3 35-39 25:50.10 8:20/M
107 Rex Rowland Youngstown OH 1240 34 M 8 30-34 25:53.80 8:21/M
108 Crystal Pesce Boardman OHIO 1212 33 F 7 30-34 25:54.60 8:21/M
109 Charlie Woodrum Cortland OH 1336 48 M 8 45-49 25:57.60 8:22/M
110 Candace Lipjanic Boardman OH 1125 44 F 2 40-44 25:59.20 8:23/M
111 BRENNNAN HARRIS Mineral Ridge OH 804 12 M 7 1-14 26:08.50 8:26/M
112 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 1322 39 F 4 35-39 26:10.30 8:26/M
113 Dave Harris Columbiana OHIO 852 38 M 10 35-39 26:14.60 8:28/M
114 John Davis Kinsman OH 990 67 M 5 65-99 26:15.20 8:28/M
115 Sam Ranttila Canfield OH 1227 16 M 11 15-19 26:16.40 8:28/M
116 Alexis Gill Philadelphia PA 1042 24 F 4 20-24 26:18.40 8:29/M
117 Kristen Brown Hermitage PA 946 23 F 5 20-24 26:19.70 8:29/M
118 Matthew Finkhousen Toledo OH 1017 29 M 8 25-29 26:22.40 8:30/M
119 Jim Warner Louisville OH 1314 64 M 2 60-64 26:23.50 8:31/M
120 Sarah Baker Newton Falls OH 918 30 F 8 30-34 26:25.90 8:31/M
121 CHRISTOPHER DeMICHEL Chesterland OH 843 24 M 6 20-24 26:28.50 8:32/M
122 Nick Zajaczkowski Warren OH 1343 28 M 9 25-29 26:29.20 8:33/M
123 dan connell newton falls OH 973 31 M 9 30-34 26:34.90 8:34/M
124 Gretchen Scheel Canfield OH 1253 20 F 6 20-24 26:35.60 8:35/M
125 Robert Tripi Cortland OH 835 50 M 4 50-54 26:37.70 8:35/M
126 Liz Grdic Canfield OH 1048 39 F 5 35-39 26:40.50 8:36/M
127 David Padgett Youngstown OH 841 46 M 9 45-49 26:40.70 8:36/M
128 LEAH DeMICHEL Chesterland OH 845 24 F 7 20-24 26:43.40 8:37/M
129 Chrissy Engelis Youngstown OH 1008 34 F 9 30-34 26:44.60 8:37/M
130 JESSICA McFALL Youngstown OH 828 36 F 6 35-39 26:45.10 8:38/M
131 Jeff Baco Youngstown OH 916 50 M 5 50-54 26:46.40 8:38/M
132 Josh Moon Niles OHIO 1177 27 M 10 25-29 26:46.60 8:38/M
133 JENN DUNN Girard OH 829 56 F 1 55-59 26:47.30 8:38/M
134 TIM DUNLAP Warren OH 872 43 M 8 40-44 26:49.20 8:39/M
135 Donna Danko Austintown OH 986 46 F 1 45-49 26:51.20 8:40/M
136 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 1147 45 F 2 45-49 26:54.60 8:41/M
137 Janie Crowl Salem OH 815 54 F 1 50-54 26:56.70 8:41/M
138 Tyler Napolitano Canfield OH 1188 14 M 8 1-14 27:01.60 8:43/M
139 MICHAEL PRIMROSE Richfield OH 886 52 M 6 50-54 27:02.40 8:43/M
140 ANDREW BELL Canfield OH 837 15 M 12 15-19 27:03.10 8:44/M
141 Melanie Angiuli Youngstown OH 908 33 F 10 30-34 27:04.30 8:44/M
142 JASON TOOT Warren OH 821 30 M 10 30-34 27:04.70 8:44/M
143 LESLEY TIETZ Southington OH 873 36 F 7 35-39 27:10.80 8:46/M
144 Lacey Archer Steubenville OH 911 28 F 5 25-29 27:11.30 8:46/M
145 Emma Starkey Girard OHIO 1273 27 F 6 25-29 27:12.80 8:46/M
146 Doug Dauka Lisbon OH 987 53 M 7 50-54 27:17.20 8:48/M
147 Robert Rule Boardman OH 1245 41 M 9 40-44 27:18.90 8:48/M
148 Renee Bodden Canfield OHIO 938 54 F 2 50-54 27:21.40 8:49/M
149 BRIAN HARTZELL Andover OH 823 46 M 10 45-49 27:22.40 8:50/M
150 Teddy Zmuda Austintown OHIO 1345 32 M 11 30-34 27:25.20 8:51/M
151 Scott Baker AUSTINTOWN OH 846 45 M 11 45-49 27:26.10 8:51/M
152 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 1285 53 F 3 50-54 27:29.10 8:52/M
153 Brian Beighley HermitagePA PA 930 37 M 11 35-39 27:30.40 8:52/M
154 Debbie Seevers East Liverpool OH 1259 52 F 4 50-54 27:36.60 8:54/M
155 JENNIFER TOTH Lake Milton OH 807 20 F 8 20-24 27:48.70 8:58/M
156 Deborah Ferranti Youngstown OH 1014 53 F 5 50-54 27:51.60 8:59/M
157 Tim Huston Boardman OH 1072 32 M 12 30-34 28:05.30 9:04/M
158 Kenny Casto Struthers OH 964 53 M 8 50-54 28:05.80 9:04/M
159 DAN TERRERI North Jackson OH 817 56 M 10 55-59 28:07.80 9:04/M
160 Lisa Kirk North Jackson OHIO 1096 45 F 3 45-49 28:12.40 9:06/M
161 Slade Williams Lisbon OH 1330 20 M 7 20-24 28:13.30 9:06/M
162 JORDAN DUNN Girard OH 830 25 F 7 25-29 28:22.60 9:09/M
163 TARA MCGRATH North Lima OH 888 35 F 8 35-39 28:31.80 9:12/M
164 david reel hubbard OHIO 1233 33 M 13 30-34 28:32.90 9:12/M
165 Emerald Armstrong Warren OH 914 24 F 9 20-24 28:33.80 9:13/M
166 Mary Primrose Richfield OH 1221 52 F 6 50-54 28:38.00 9:14/M
167 DANIEL KIDD Boardman OH 834 25 M 11 25-29 28:39.70 9:15/M
168 celeste baronzzi Salem OHIO 922 47 F 4 45-49 28:42.20 9:15/M
169 Jared Reger Warren OH 1236 21 M 8 20-24 28:44.80 9:16/M
170 Scott Marshand Orwell OH 1145 26 M 12 25-29 28:47.00 9:17/M
171 Abby Krafcik Warren OH 1102 17 F 4 15-19 28:54.90 9:19/M
172 Gordan Byrne 955 47 M 12 45-49 28:55.00 9:20/M
173 HILDA COOK Rock Creek OH 884 43 F 3 40-44 28:56.00 9:20/M
174 matt erisey bridgeville PA 1010 32 M 14 30-34 28:56.30 9:20/M
175 JOSIE POLIS Poland OH 844 49 F 5 45-49 28:57.40 9:20/M
176 Stacey Casados San JOse CA 962 39 F 9 35-39 28:59.80 9:21/M
177 Jason Jugenheimer Canfield OHIO 1083 37 M 12 35-39 29:05.90 9:23/M
178 James Beaudis Youngstown OH 928 32 M 15 30-34 29:06.30 9:23/M
179 Brian Frederick Austintown OH 1032 49 M 13 45-49 29:06.60 9:23/M
180 Kelly Lake Los Angeles CA 1111 23 F 10 20-24 29:08.60 9:24/M
181 Larry Koval Warren OH 1101 65 M 6 65-99 29:13.00 9:25/M
182 Angela Moon Niles OH 1176 28 F 8 25-29 29:13.80 9:25/M
183 DAVID HOOVER Cortland OH 881 41 M 10 40-44 29:16.70 9:26/M
184 Jacob Manteghi Canfield OH 1141 18 M 13 15-19 29:19.30 9:27/M
185 Amy Geiser Wadsworth OH 1039 49 F 6 45-49 29:20.20 9:28/M
186 TERI STORKIE Poland OH 849 56 F 2 55-59 29:30.20 9:31/M
187 Jennifer Grich Poland OH 1050 21 F 11 20-24 29:30.80 9:31/M
188 Julie Crissley Dorset OH 980 40 F 4 40-44 29:33.70 9:32/M
189 LISA RESNICK Sterling VA 810 36 F 10 35-39 29:35.00 9:33/M
190 JAMES KUTCHEL Boardman OH 887 30 M 16 30-34 29:36.50 9:33/M
191 Jenn Polkovitch Canfield OHIO 1220 32 F 11 30-34 29:42.30 9:35/M
192 Sonya Ives Toledo OH 1077 29 F 9 25-29 29:48.10 9:37/M
193 Melissa Padgett Youngstown OH 842 35 F 11 35-39 29:48.60 9:37/M
194 RYAN COLE Girard OH 870 29 M 13 25-29 29:50.70 9:37/M
195 Erinn Coe New Middletown OHI 972 18 F 5 15-19 29:51.30 9:38/M
196 Kristin Evans New Middletown OHI 1011 18 F 6 15-19 29:51.40 9:38/M
197 Alyssa Casto petersburg OHIO 963 18 F 7 15-19 29:51.70 9:38/M
198 Dre Walker 1312 15 M 14 15-19 29:52.70 9:38/M
199 Elizabeth Rees Canfield OH 1234 26 F 10 25-29 29:56.90 9:39/M
200 Abby Malsch Canfield OH 1134 18 F 8 15-19 29:57.10 9:40/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Emma Geis East Canton OH 1038 18 F 9 15-19 29:59.00 9:40/M
202 Mark Rea Canfield OH 1230 36 M 13 35-39 30:00.50 9:41/M
203 Elizabeth James Hanoverton OH 1078 20 F 12 20-24 30:07.30 9:43/M
204 MARK VARELA Warren OH 802 25 M 14 25-29 30:09.20 9:44/M
205 TANNER WELKER Warren OH 805 16 M 15 15-19 30:13.60 9:45/M
206 Raynor Holmes, Jr. Austintown OH 1067 58 M 11 55-59 30:18.60 9:46/M
207 Michael Murphy Canfield OHIO 1184 49 M 14 45-49 30:20.90 9:47/M
208 Elizabeth Baldwin Cortland OHIO 919 30 F 12 30-34 30:26.20 9:49/M
209 Woody Fox Cortland OH 1028 42 M 11 40-44 30:26.90 9:49/M
210 Vincent Maderitz 1133 17 M 16 15-19 30:27.30 9:49/M
211 Emily Olmstead WELLSVILLE OH 1198 26 F 11 25-29 30:28.10 9:50/M
212 Darya Ives Uniontown OH 1074 25 F 12 25-29 30:33.30 9:51/M
213 Matt Vukovic Farmdale OH 1309 28 M 15 25-29 30:36.70 9:52/M
214 John aquisto Youngstown OHIO 910 35 M 14 35-39 30:40.60 9:54/M
215 Julie Brown Hermitage PA 945 19 F 10 15-19 30:41.00 9:54/M
216 ALEX STURGEON YOUNGSTOWN OHIO 1283 8 M 9 1-14 30:45.50 9:55/M
217 Bettyann Nagy Youngstown OH 1186 56 F 3 55-59 30:48.10 9:56/M
218 Susan Mille Louisville OH 1165 54 F 7 50-54 30:52.20 9:57/M
219 Leo Napolitano Canfield OHIO 1187 44 M 12 40-44 30:53.20 9:58/M
220 Stephanie Tieu Youngstown OH 1295 17 F 11 15-19 30:53.90 9:58/M
221 Lindsay O'Nesh Boardman OH 1197 14 F 2 1-14 30:54.00 9:58/M
222 ANNA PUGLE Canfield OH 809 12 F 3 1-14 30:56.30 9:59/M
223 JEREMIAH JAMES Beloit OH 868 22 M 9 20-24 30:56.50 9:59/M
224 Brooke Mullins Warren OH 1182 15 F 12 15-19 30:58.20 9:59/M
225 Hobie Lambert Hubbard OH 1112 44 M 13 40-44 30:58.80 9:59/M
226 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 1326 11 F 4 1-14 30:59.30 10:00/M
227 HEATHER BISHOP SALEM OHIO 934 34 F 13 30-34 30:59.70 10:00/M
228 Kaleb Nutter Hubbard OH 1192 20 M 10 20-24 31:00.70 10:00/M
229 Kendal Malsch Canfield OH 1137 20 F 13 20-24 31:01.60 10:00/M
230 KATIE JAROBSEK Bozeman MT 889 25 F 13 25-29 31:05.20 10:02/M
231 Tammie Brown Hermitage PA 948 51 F 8 50-54 31:08.70 10:03/M
232 Stiphany Tieu Youngstown OH 1296 16 F 13 15-19 31:09.80 10:03/M
233 Brian Blevins Canfield OH 824 31 M 17 30-34 31:11.80 10:04/M
234 Kristina Rule Boardman OH 1244 39 F 12 35-39 31:14.80 10:05/M
235 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1260 66 F 1 60-99 31:19.60 10:06/M
236 Katie McKee Canfield OHIO 1154 17 F 14 15-19 31:22.00 10:07/M
237 BOBBY ROSS Cortland OH 880 35 M 15 35-39 31:23.40 10:07/M
238 Ashley Anderson Warren OH 906 27 F 14 25-29 31:23.70 10:07/M
239 Rita Beish Boardman OH 932 17 F 15 15-19 31:24.20 10:08/M
240 David Redig Boardman OH 1231 29 M 16 25-29 31:24.50 10:08/M
241 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 1324 8 M 10 1-14 31:33.00 10:11/M
242 Kathy Keaggy-Smith Columbiana OH 1084 39 F 13 35-39 31:35.00 10:11/M
243 Tyler Jepson Mainville OH 1081 22 M 11 20-24 31:36.80 10:12/M
244 Kelli Migliore Westerville OH 1163 20 F 14 20-24 31:40.50 10:13/M
245 Travis Landis North Lima OHIO 1114 20 M 12 20-24 31:48.20 10:15/M
246 Denise Tomko Youngstown OH 1298 50 F 9 50-54 31:49.10 10:16/M
247 Lindsay Landis North Lima OH 1113 26 F 15 25-29 31:50.90 10:16/M
248 WES O'CONNOR Youngstown OH 801 40 M 14 40-44 31:57.30 10:18/M
249 Nick Cochran 970 43 M 15 40-44 31:58.50 10:19/M
250 Jim Keagy 1085 33 M 18 30-34 31:59.10 10:19/M
251 ROBERT WEIGEL Poland OH 818 65 M 7 65-99 32:02.30 10:20/M
252 Sara Ford Canfield OH 1022 20 F 15 20-24 32:12.40 10:23/M
253 Jeremy Hulick Lisbon OHIO 1068 37 M 16 35-39 32:18.10 10:25/M
254 BRIDGET McGRATH Valparaiso IN 811 13 F 5 1-14 32:20.00 10:26/M
255 Melissa Booksing New Springfield OH 940 36 F 14 35-39 32:20.00 10:26/M
256 Janine Boano Austintown OH 937 45 F 7 45-49 32:21.40 10:26/M
257 Sara Siron Canfield OH 848 34 F 14 30-34 32:23.60 10:27/M
258 Marie Standohar 1272 49 F 8 45-49 32:27.70 10:28/M
259 Mickey Buck Columbiana OH 949 59 F 4 55-59 32:30.20 10:29/M
260 DICK WEIGEL Pepper Pike OH 819 69 M 8 65-99 32:35.30 10:31/M
261 Jill Barton Canfield OH 924 40 F 5 40-44 32:37.00 10:31/M
262 Jim Barton Canfield OH 925 51 M 9 50-54 32:37.70 10:31/M
263 John Petersal Southington OH 1215 74 M 9 65-99 32:40.50 10:32/M
264 RALPH RYHAL Boardman OH 812 56 M 12 55-59 32:43.50 10:33/M
265 Rylee Hardy Damascus OH 1057 24 F 16 20-24 32:51.60 10:36/M
266 John Vogt Cortland OH 1308 44 M 16 40-44 32:58.60 10:38/M
267 Ally Smith Hanoverton OHIO 1263 20 F 17 20-24 33:00.20 10:39/M
268 Barba Ford Gibsoni PA 1021 54 F 10 50-54 33:02.90 10:39/M
269 Cheri Goldner North Jackson OH 1045 42 F 6 40-44 33:04.80 10:40/M
270 Sarah Ingalls McDonald OHIO 1073 21 F 18 20-24 33:07.20 10:41/M
271 Carrie Rea Canfield OH 1229 34 F 15 30-34 33:14.40 10:43/M
272 Lisa Stewart canfield OHIO 1276 19 F 16 15-19 33:15.80 10:44/M
273 Judy Fox Cortland OH 1027 42 F 7 40-44 33:18.20 10:45/M
274 GORDON HAZLETTE SR Warren OH 839 65 M 10 65-99 33:22.10 10:46/M
275 BOBBIE MACRI Mercer PA 863 53 F 11 50-54 33:29.90 10:48/M
276 DAVID STANDLEY FARMDALE OH 1270 58 M 13 55-59 33:32.20 10:49/M
277 Karen Wellendorf Salem OH 1318 41 F 8 40-44 33:40.70 10:52/M
278 Matt Peters Salem OH 1214 41 M 17 40-44 33:41.10 10:52/M
279 Kyle Huston Boardman OH 1071 12 M 11 1-14 33:44.20 10:53/M
280 Jody Bartlett Canfield OHIO 923 36 F 15 35-39 33:45.50 10:53/M
281 MICHAEL DEROSA CANFIELD OH 996 45 M 15 45-49 33:46.50 10:54/M
282 AARON HARRIS Mineral Ridge OH 803 42 M 18 40-44 33:52.20 10:55/M
283 Joe Salmen Leetonia OH 1248 53 M 10 50-54 33:53.80 10:56/M
284 Doug Owen Canfield OH 1203 42 M 19 40-44 33:56.30 10:57/M
285 Ed Bauer Warren OH 927 73 M 11 65-99 33:59.30 10:58/M
286 Casey Waldorf Newton Falls OHIO 1310 36 M 17 35-39 33:59.40 10:58/M
287 Colleen Dunlap Warren OHIO 1004 42 F 9 40-44 34:01.20 10:58/M
288 MARY HERNON Poland OH 850 41 F 10 40-44 34:10.80 11:01/M
289 Carol Baillie Salem OHIO 917 59 F 5 55-59 34:17.10 11:04/M
290 Liz Pritchard Canfield OHIO 1222 22 F 19 20-24 34:17.30 11:04/M
291 Connor Waldorf Lordstown OHIO 1311 11 M 12 1-14 34:18.90 11:04/M
292 Jeffrey Morataya Fort Lee VA 1179 31 M 19 30-34 34:19.50 11:04/M
293 Rachel Morataya Fort Lee VA 1180 32 F 16 30-34 34:19.60 11:04/M
294 Mary Klacik Canfield OHIO 1097 17 F 17 15-19 34:21.00 11:05/M
295 Thomas Yankush Canfield OH 1340 18 M 17 15-19 34:21.10 11:05/M
296 Matthew Lenzi Hermitage PA 1124 39 M 18 35-39 34:23.60 11:05/M
297 Greg Adkins Diamond OH 902 57 M 14 55-59 34:25.70 11:06/M
298 GARY SCHATZEL Brookfield OH 864 41 M 20 40-44 34:32.70 11:08/M
299 Leslie Core Mineral Ridge OHIO 975 42 F 11 40-44 34:35.70 11:09/M
300 cathy schatzel BROOKFIELD OH 865 43 F 12 40-44 34:36.00 11:10/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Jenna Dontas Warren OH 1000 28 F 16 25-29 34:41.00 11:11/M
302 Casey Armstrong Warren OH 912 22 F 20 20-24 34:46.70 11:13/M
303 Lee Yaist Greenwood IN 1339 39 M 19 35-39 34:49.80 11:14/M
304 Brande Ellis Indianapolis IN 1007 37 F 16 35-39 34:50.00 11:14/M
305 Heather Kirk North Jackson OHIO 1095 14 F 6 1-14 34:55.40 11:16/M
306 Amy Royer Newton Falls OH 1242 38 F 17 35-39 34:57.80 11:16/M
307 Trisha Harding Boardman OHIO 1056 34 F 17 30-34 34:58.70 11:17/M
308 Melissa Edwards Poland OH 1005 41 F 13 40-44 35:03.90 11:18/M
309 Rick Clark Warren OH 968 59 M 15 55-59 35:06.10 11:19/M
310 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 1156 60 M 3 60-64 35:08.00 11:20/M
311 Amy Migliore Westerville OH 1162 46 F 9 45-49 35:12.30 11:21/M
312 Jamie Walski Austintown OHIO 1313 35 F 18 35-39 35:17.60 11:23/M
313 John James Beloit OH 1079 49 M 16 45-49 35:19.50 11:24/M
314 JONATHAN JAMES Beloit OH 875 19 M 18 15-19 35:20.50 11:24/M
315 LUCAS RAMBO Lisbon OH 876 23 M 13 20-24 35:21.10 11:24/M
316 Fred Simoni Warren OH 1262 71 M 12 65-99 35:21.20 11:24/M
317 Val Adkins Diamond OH 903 53 F 12 50-54 35:24.10 11:25/M
318 Maria Ryhlal Youngstown OH 1246 50 F 13 50-54 35:30.50 11:27/M
319 Jeffrey Spencer Cortland OHIO 1267 60 M 4 60-64 35:36.00 11:29/M
320 Jeffery Ives Uniontown OH 1075 64 M 5 60-64 35:40.90 11:30/M
321 connie patrick hubbard OHIO 1208 50 F 14 50-54 35:42.00 11:31/M
322 Francesca Kostek Boardman OHIO 1100 26 F 17 25-29 35:43.80 11:31/M
323 mark kobelt canton OH 1098 59 M 16 55-59 35:45.90 11:32/M
324 Rebecca Musch Struthers OH 1185 40 F 14 40-44 35:49.70 11:33/M
325 MARIAH SINCEL Canfield OH 808 13 F 7 1-14 35:56.10 11:35/M
326 NANCY RITCHIE Mc Donald OH 806 41 F 15 40-44 35:57.30 11:36/M
327 Heidi Milne Pittsburgh PA 1173 26 F 18 25-29 35:58.50 11:36/M
328 Frankie Larubbio Poland OHIO 1117 24 M 14 20-24 36:10.10 11:40/M
329 Jessica O'Dea Poland OHIO 1196 31 F 18 30-34 36:10.50 11:40/M
330 Doug Thomas 1294 55 M 17 55-59 36:22.90 11:44/M
331 Sierra Williams Lisbon OH 1329 25 F 19 25-29 36:23.80 11:44/M
332 Robert Lohr Canfield OH 1126 54 M 11 50-54 36:27.70 11:45/M
333 Mike Diamond Mogadore OH 998 53 M 12 50-54 36:35.20 11:48/M
334 Michelle Warner Louisville OH 1315 64 F 2 60-99 36:36.60 11:48/M
335 Courtney Hayes Lisbon OH 1059 25 F 20 25-29 36:38.20 11:49/M
336 Jared Work Boardman OHIO 1337 30 M 20 30-34 37:17.70 12:02/M
337 LINDA JACOBSEN Youngstown OH 890 57 F 6 55-59 37:18.30 12:02/M
338 Carrie Sturgeon youngstown OHIO 1284 39 F 19 35-39 37:22.00 12:03/M
339 JOHN PUSKAR CANFIELD OH 832 56 M 18 55-59 37:32.40 12:06/M
340 Jim Standohar 1271 51 M 13 50-54 38:00.80 12:15/M
341 Kathy Manickas New Castle PA 1139 47 F 10 45-49 38:01.60 12:16/M
342 Martha Milliren Greenville PA 1170 65 F 3 60-99 38:09.00 12:18/M
343 Travis Ramsey Canfield OH 1225 29 M 17 25-29 38:13.80 12:20/M
344 Denise Burford Poland OH 950 45 F 11 45-49 38:20.30 12:22/M
345 Shawn Burford Poland OH 951 45 M 17 45-49 38:21.00 12:22/M
346 Larry Moore Lowellville OHIO 1178 62 M 6 60-64 38:30.30 12:25/M
347 Steve Krafcik Warren OH 1106 48 M 18 45-49 38:30.60 12:25/M
348 Kelly Ranttila Canfield OH 1226 19 F 18 15-19 38:31.80 12:25/M
349 Misty Matheney Boardman OH 1148 32 F 19 30-34 38:32.30 12:26/M
350 ANTHONY DeROSE Boardman OH 874 27 M 18 25-29 38:32.40 12:26/M
351 Lauren Work Boardman OHIO 1338 29 F 21 25-29 38:37.80 12:27/M
352 BRANDON EDDINGER Hartford OH 879 16 M 19 15-19 38:42.60 12:29/M
353 John Malsch Canfield OH 1136 51 M 14 50-54 38:50.10 12:32/M
354 Alexis Trell Boardman OH 1300 19 F 19 15-19 38:56.80 12:34/M
355 Jeanne Sokol Boardman OH 1265 50 F 15 50-54 38:57.20 12:34/M
356 Susan Nutter Lisbon OH 1194 52 F 16 50-54 39:17.80 12:40/M
357 Scott Nutter Lisbon OH 1193 46 M 19 45-49 39:18.30 12:41/M
358 Mackenzie Crowe New Springfield OH 982 20 F 21 20-24 39:36.10 12:46/M
359 Brittany Crowe New Springfield OH 981 21 F 22 20-24 39:36.10 12:46/M
360 Joanna Sokol Boardman OH 1266 16 F 20 15-19 39:37.90 12:47/M
361 Cathy Widener Youngstown OHIO 1321 36 F 20 35-39 39:43.70 12:49/M
362 mimi vass youngstown OHIO 1305 28 F 22 25-29 39:53.70 12:52/M
363 Brandon Williams Sandy Lake PA 1323 13 M 13 1-14 39:54.90 12:52/M
364 Kathleen Sanfrey Youngstown OH 1249 36 F 21 35-39 40:01.20 12:55/M
365 Andrew Manickas New Castle PA 1138 12 M 14 1-14 40:07.30 12:56/M
366 Sara Schill Canfield OHIO 1256 27 F 23 25-29 40:11.80 12:58/M
367 Kahley Speziale Canfield OH 1269 23 F 23 20-24 40:12.20 12:58/M
368 Keli Keagy 1086 33 F 20 30-34 40:30.60 13:04/M
369 Megan Carson Girard OH 959 27 F 24 25-29 40:35.20 13:05/M
370 Fran Rafaiani Cortland OH 1224 61 F 4 60-99 40:43.90 13:08/M
371 Michael Krafcik Warren OH 1105 44 M 21 40-44 40:47.70 13:09/M
372 amber hivner hubbard OHIO 1061 24 F 24 20-24 40:52.50 13:11/M
373 mimi kim boardman OHIO 1093 56 F 7 55-59 40:54.00 13:12/M
374 marie minard mantua OHIO 1174 46 F 12 45-49 41:04.60 13:15/M
375 Mary Lou Safran Cortland OH 1247 67 F 5 60-99 41:08.30 13:16/M
376 Michelle Rudge Boardman OH 1243 38 F 22 35-39 41:14.50 13:18/M
377 ANN A CROWE New Springfield OH 851 46 F 13 45-49 41:17.30 13:19/M
378 Christena Williams Lisbon OH 1325 46 F 14 45-49 41:21.80 13:20/M
379 Shannon Sturdevant Youngstown OH 1282 3 F 8 1-14 41:30.40 13:23/M
380 leslie hunter canfield OHIO 1070 42 F 16 40-44 41:34.50 13:25/M
381 Tom Frederick Austintown OH 1033 78 M 13 65-99 41:37.40 13:25/M
382 Tiffany French Cuyahoga Falls OHI 1034 30 F 21 30-34 41:57.10 13:32/M
383 Amanda Douvis Waren OHIO 1002 21 F 25 20-24 42:04.00 13:34/M
384 Patty Monroe Mantua OH 1175 51 F 17 50-54 42:26.50 13:41/M
385 Kathy Hoffman Austintown OHIO 1063 37 F 23 35-39 42:28.80 13:42/M
386 Amy Garland Boardman OH 1037 36 F 24 35-39 42:29.00 13:42/M
387 Ray Vanderpool Cortland OH 1303 70 M 14 65-99 42:30.90 13:43/M
388 Kaye Snowberger Hubbard OH 1264 60 F 6 60-99 42:44.80 13:47/M
389 JAY SHELDON Warren OH 860 35 M 20 35-39 43:23.20 14:00/M
390 Sandy Rowland Austintown OHIO 1241 56 F 8 55-59 43:40.70 14:05/M
391 Paul Casados San jose CA 961 47 M 20 45-49 43:41.30 14:05/M
392 Yvonne Hulick Lisbon OHIO 1069 35 F 25 35-39 44:13.00 14:16/M
393 lindsey erisey bridgeville PA 1009 30 F 22 30-34 44:50.50 14:28/M
394 Cathy Armstrong Warren OH 913 54 F 18 50-54 46:29.70 15:00/M
395 KRISTEN PATTERSON Youngstown OH 871 27 F 25 25-29 46:37.10 15:02/M
396 Jackie George Struthers OH 1041 50 F 19 50-54 46:43.60 15:04/M
397 Carl George Struthers OH 1040 45 M 21 45-49 46:43.60 15:04/M
398 Colleen Krafcik Warren OH 1103 46 F 15 45-49 46:59.70 15:09/M
399 N E NILSSON Columbiana OH 882 64 M 7 60-64 47:51.90 15:26/M
400 KIM RUBLE Farmdale OH 831 49 F 16 45-49 48:24.60 15:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Tracey Pritchard Canfield OHIO 1223 57 F 9 55-59 49:24.30 15:56/M
402 Mike Pesce Boardman OHIO 1213 43 M 22 40-44 49:45.00 16:03/M
403 Paul Blair 935 16 M 20 15-19 50:25.80 16:16/M
404 Dylon White 1320 16 M 21 15-19 50:28.20 16:17/M
405 Tami James Hanoverton OH 1080 51 F 20 50-54 50:33.00 16:18/M
406 KELLY MAVAR-KOSTEK Canfield OH 883 58 F 10 55-59 50:44.50 16:22/M
407 Don Weber 1316 14 M 15 1-14 50:45.70 16:22/M
408 Jody Malsch Canfield OH 1135 50 F 21 50-54 52:28.80 16:55/M
409 Mary Timko Canfield OH 1297 53 F 22 50-54 52:29.10 16:56/M
410 Rachelle Parker Warren OH 1206 42 F 17 40-44 59:55.90 19:20/M
411 Who Are You 1349 1349 0 M 3 0- 0 1:00:20.40 19:28/M