BUTLER ART ON THE RUN RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
October 20, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Frederick 767 14 ***** M 1-14 19:32.9 6:18/M
2 Noah Beveridge Butler PA 78 12 ***** M 1-14 19:36.0 6:19/M
3 Joey Deemer 752 14 ***** M 1-14 20:00.1 6:27/M
4 Camden Seybert Butler PA 435 12 1 M 1-14 20:39.4 6:40/M
5 Chad Pakozdi Renfrew PA 426 13 2 M 1-14 22:32.8 7:16/M
6 Ben Christy Butler PA 137 32 1 M 20-39 24:31.6 7:55/M
7 Gareth Brangan Springdale PA 82 14 3 M 1-14 24:32.6 7:55/M
8 Kyler Callihan Butler PA 85 12 4 M 1-14 25:10.3 8:07/M
9 Kenny Muth Templeton PA 351 11 5 M 1-14 25:32.8 8:14/M
10 Crystal Young 711 28 ***** F 20-39 25:41.7 8:17/M
11 Jordan Moss Allison Park PA 326 25 2 M 20-39 26:01.5 8:24/M
12 Geno Veltri Pittsburgh PA 699 37 3 M 20-39 26:25.4 8:31/M
13 John Lesjack Butler PA 299 29 4 M 20-39 26:52.9 8:40/M
14 Craig Adams Butler PA 65 52 1 M 40-59 26:58.5 8:42/M
15 Bob Pakozdi Renfrew PA 423 54 2 M 40-59 27:05.4 8:44/M
16 Karen Callihan Butler PA 84 43 ***** F 40-59 27:33.1 8:53/M
17 Peter Winker Franklin PA 707 59 3 M 40-59 27:52.1 8:59/M
18 Mackenzi Popovich Butler PA 432 11 ***** F 1-14 27:52.5 8:59/M
19 Cybil Popovich Butler PA 427 37 1 F 20-39 28:06.8 9:04/M
20 David Tallarico Johnstown PA 696 33 5 M 20-39 28:08.9 9:05/M
21 Alex Hunter Butler PA 286 12 6 M 1-14 28:35.6 9:13/M
22 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 28:41.1 9:15/M
23 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 28:42.1 9:15/M
24 Elaina Fenstermacher Renfrew PA 270 18 1 F 15-19 28:52.2 9:19/M
25 Lisa Moss Butler PA 342 48 1 F 40-59 29:51.0 9:38/M
26 Aiden DeVanney Mars PA 264 9 7 M 1-14 30:55.5 9:58/M
27 Caleb Hixon Mars PA 277 13 8 M 1-14 31:06.0 10:02/M
28 Jennifer Shondeck New Kensington PA 437 39 2 F 20-39 31:10.0 10:03/M
29 Carri Pakozdi Renfrew PA 425 15 2 F 15-19 31:31.8 10:10/M
30 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 291 51 2 F 40-59 32:33.5 10:30/M
31 Jesse Allen Slippery Rock PA 71 61 1 M 60-99 33:12.2 10:43/M
32 Erica Lorenz-Hays Butler PA 302 35 3 F 20-39 34:32.3 11:08/M
33 Seth Thompson Butler PA 698 12 9 M 1-14 35:47.6 11:33/M
34 Gary Thompson DEMPSEY TOWN PA 697 43 4 M 40-59 35:48.6 11:33/M
35 Lily Hixon Mars PA 278 11 1 F 1-14 35:51.5 11:34/M
36 Mary Brangan Springdale PA 83 47 3 F 40-59 36:12.9 11:41/M
37 Connie Klugh Butler PA 290 56 4 F 40-59 36:28.4 11:46/M
38 Alison Dunavent Mars PA 267 38 4 F 20-39 36:50.9 11:53/M
39 Chris Dunavent Mars PA 268 42 5 M 40-59 36:52.8 11:54/M
40 Craig Moss Butler PA 325 54 6 M 40-59 40:30.2 13:04/M
41 Jenni Gassert Pittsburgh PA 275 29 5 F 20-39 40:52.1 13:11/M
42 Tracy Lesjack Butler PA 300 27 6 F 20-39 40:53.1 13:11/M
43 Carrie Morgan-Davis Butler PA 324 37 7 F 20-39 44:05.8 14:13/M
44 Philip Slater 716 28 6 M 20-39 46:20.3 14:57/M
45 Teresa Hollobaugh Lyndora PA 282 50 5 F 40-59 49:51.5 16:05/M