BUHL DAY 5K
Overall Finish List
September 03, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ben English Jackson Center PA 732 28 M ***** 25-29 17:12.00 5:33/M
2 JIMMMY HOLL 1804 26 M ***** 25-29 17:30.50 5:39/M
3 PAUL GROH 791 39 M ***** 35-39 17:37.20 5:41/M
4 Trevor Popielec Youngstown OHIO 1839 26 M 1 25-29 17:50.70 5:45/M
5 Timothy Wyant Freeport PA 1840 42 M 1 40-44 17:54.20 5:46/M
6 Carmen Aiello Sharpsville PA 661 41 M 2 40-44 18:00.40 5:48/M
7 DANIELLE CERRONI SHARON PA 1818 22 F ***** 20-24 18:12.20 5:52/M
8 Marlon Howard Hermitage PA 803 41 M 3 40-44 18:15.40 5:53/M
9 Thomas Macri Edinburg PA 1834 53 M 1 50-54 18:24.10 5:56/M
10 STEVE RITENOUR BROOKFIELD OH 731 40 M 4 40-44 18:27.10 5:57/M
11 Bill Hoffman Grove City PA 1814 48 M 1 45-49 18:28.10 5:57/M
12 LESLIE PERRY 733 54 M 2 50-54 18:36.10 6:00/M
13 DALE JOH NSTON 703 41 M 5 40-44 18:37.90 6:00/M
14 RYAN LOGAN 1810 24 M 1 20-24 18:40.70 6:01/M
15 Scott Bartholomew Mercer PA 885 35 M 1 35-39 18:47.80 6:04/M
16 GIANNNA GUERINO 775 32 F ***** 30-34 18:51.20 6:05/M
17 Jeff Lynn 1830 44 M 6 40-44 18:54.90 6:06/M
18 JEREMIAH WANN 1803 36 M 2 35-39 19:30.90 6:17/M
19 Jake Winter W. Pittlsburg PA 872 19 M 1 15-19 19:33.10 6:18/M
20 MICHAEL KIFER HERMITAGE PA 772 53 M 3 50-54 19:44.90 6:22/M
21 LEROY CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 1829 44 M 7 40-44 19:49.60 6:24/M
22 JOHN ERDESKY III 781 34 M 1 30-34 19:55.40 6:25/M
23 Keenan Cokain Bethel Park PA 671 27 M 2 25-29 19:58.70 6:26/M
24 Dario Toro Masury OH 851 15 M 2 15-19 20:10.20 6:30/M
25 Jason Hummell Hermitage PA 899 34 M 2 30-34 20:11.90 6:31/M
26 DYLAN CERRONI SHARON PA 1819 16 M 3 15-19 20:20.90 6:34/M
27 MATTHEW PULEIO MEADVILLE PA 1807 8 M 1 1- 9 20:23.20 6:35/M
28 ALEX MILLER 1833 16 M 4 15-19 20:23.50 6:35/M
29 BEN ROBERTS 784 14 M 1 10-14 20:27.70 6:36/M
30 Geoffrey Faltot Mercer PA 683 20 M 2 20-24 20:29.50 6:36/M
31 JOSH WARD HERMITAGE PA 776 24 M 3 20-24 20:33.40 6:38/M
32 Jamie Bartholomew Mercer PA 886 32 F ***** 30-34 20:33.80 6:38/M
33 STACY \DELGROS 730 43 F 1 40-44 20:35.00 6:38/M
34 John Vannoy Sharon PA 862 46 M 2 45-49 20:38.50 6:39/M
35 RAY FITZPATRICK 1846 34 M 3 30-34 20:45.10 6:42/M
36 NICHOLAS BARON SHARON PA 750 39 M 3 35-39 20:47.50 6:42/M
37 NATHAN MIKLOS HERMITAGE PA 729 32 M 4 30-34 20:50.60 6:43/M
38 JONELLE BELLIN 718 40 F 2 40-44 20:58.90 6:46/M
39 Kevin Fetsko Uniontown PA 883 37 M 4 35-39 20:59.10 6:46/M
40 William Divens Sharpsville PA 678 10 M 2 10-14 21:15.30 6:51/M
41 Kevin Slattery Crafton PA 843 28 M 3 25-29 21:17.50 6:52/M
42 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 669 55 M 1 55-59 21:19.60 6:53/M
43 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 679 60 M 1 60-64 21:20.90 6:53/M
44 RYAN VOISEY HERMITAGE PA 777 21 M 4 20-24 21:22.40 6:54/M
45 jeremy fabian 759 25 M 4 25-29 21:23.60 6:54/M
46 Brian Stubbs Greenville PA 847 37 M 5 35-39 21:23.90 6:54/M
47 MATTHEW BELLIN 717 40 M 8 40-44 21:27.50 6:55/M
48 DAVID MAJOA 1801 42 M 9 40-44 21:31.20 6:56/M
49 john black Sharon PA 787 42 M 10 40-44 21:33.70 6:57/M
50 JIM PATSEY MASURY OH 705 62 M 2 60-64 21:34.50 6:57/M
51 Ruthie Hazlett Mercer PA 696 42 F 3 40-44 21:36.90 6:58/M
52 Keith Davis Hubbard OH 715 51 M 4 50-54 21:37.80 6:58/M
53 Jacob Trojak Erie PA 858 25 M 5 25-29 21:38.00 6:59/M
54 ERIK HAUPT 716 21 M 5 20-24 21:41.50 7:00/M
55 JEFF SEMANCO 734 41 M 11 40-44 21:45.40 7:01/M
56 TED GEORGE New Castle PA 735 54 M 5 50-54 21:48.00 7:02/M
57 GLENDA HAUN 728 35 F 1 35-39 21:50.70 7:03/M
58 RUSS RYLAND Mercer PA 761 36 M 6 35-39 21:51.40 7:03/M
59 Denise Jamieson Brookfield OH 747 40 F 4 40-44 21:52.80 7:03/M
60 MIKE MILLER Slippery Rock PA 797 51 M 6 50-54 21:56.10 7:05/M
61 BAILEY BROWN 1848 16 F 1 15-19 21:56.70 7:05/M
62 Peter Messina SHARON PA 760 20 M 6 20-24 22:00.10 7:06/M
63 KELLY MANNNING 712 24 M 7 20-24 22:00.70 7:06/M
64 ASHLEY GARGASZ 1805 29 F 1 25-29 22:05.70 7:07/M
65 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 830 31 M 5 30-34 22:13.50 7:10/M
66 Rusty Hoffman Limerick PA 801 28 M 6 25-29 22:13.70 7:10/M
67 HANNAH GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1842 21 F 1 20-24 22:15.40 7:11/M
68 Russ Walker Hermitage PA 864 43 M 12 40-44 22:16.30 7:11/M
69 Heather Schell Sharpsville PA 842 44 F 5 40-44 22:16.70 7:11/M
70 Derek Mihalcin Hubbard OH 826 37 M 7 35-39 22:19.40 7:12/M
71 GEORGE GARROW 1817 53 M 7 50-54 22:25.40 7:14/M
72 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 893 43 M 13 40-44 22:28.30 7:15/M
73 Peter Stanovich Hermitage PA 845 56 M 2 55-59 22:29.60 7:15/M
74 BRENDA HODGE YORK PA 795 41 F 6 40-44 22:31.20 7:16/M
75 Michael Saluga Hermitage PA 711 24 M 8 20-24 22:32.80 7:16/M
76 Timothy Higgins Masury OH 700 48 M 3 45-49 22:33.10 7:16/M
77 MICHAEL STEFANIK Hermitage PA 770 14 M 3 10-14 22:33.20 7:16/M
78 Tammy Divens Sharpsville PA 677 39 F 2 35-39 22:35.10 7:17/M
79 Jed Davis Hermitage PA 674 50 M 8 50-54 22:40.60 7:19/M
80 Scott Free Hermitage PA 685 49 M 4 45-49 22:43.10 7:20/M
81 Amy Heven Sharon PA 887 23 F 2 20-24 22:45.10 7:20/M
82 Josh Andrzenjewski Hermitage PA 880 14 M 4 10-14 22:45.50 7:20/M
83 warren sullivan Hermitage PA 724 50 M 9 50-54 22:49.00 7:22/M
84 Matt Joeph Sharpsville PA 806 47 M 5 45-49 22:51.20 7:22/M
85 ELLEN BANICK-KELLAR 1849 39 F 3 35-39 22:52.50 7:23/M
86 NINA BARLETTA 1820 27 F 2 25-29 23:00.40 7:25/M
87 Tricia Dye Sharpsville PA 1831 37 F 4 35-39 23:02.10 7:26/M
88 Bill Divens Sharpsville PA 676 41 M 14 40-44 23:10.50 7:28/M
89 Lindsey Swanson Brookfield OH 849 16 F 2 15-19 23:11.60 7:29/M
90 DAVE RUST Flag Pond TN 763 58 M 3 55-59 23:23.20 7:33/M
91 Michael Vannoy Sharon PA 863 16 M 5 15-19 23:25.10 7:33/M
92 Brett Joint Sharon PA 900 41 M 15 40-44 23:27.10 7:34/M
93 John Regginello Hermitage PA 837 58 M 4 55-59 23:27.90 7:34/M
94 JIM SAINATO 721 49 M 6 45-49 23:31.20 7:35/M
95 Greg Gladysz Greenville PA 690 43 M 16 40-44 23:32.80 7:35/M
96 CHRIS ANDERSON 1857 42 M 17 40-44 23:34.80 7:36/M
97 RAEANN ERDESKY 782 31 F 1 30-34 23:35.10 7:36/M
98 Nicholas Savioli Sharon OH 839 28 M 7 25-29 23:35.60 7:36/M
99 JONATHAN HODGE YORK PA 796 13 M 5 10-14 23:36.80 7:37/M
100 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 828 28 F 3 25-29 23:38.00 7:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 JEFFREY PAPAY MERCER PA 737 39 M 8 35-39 23:38.50 7:37/M
102 DANIEL PAPAY Mercer PA 774 7 M 2 1- 9 23:38.70 7:37/M
103 ERICA PULEIO MEADVILLE PA 1808 10 F 1 10-14 23:39.00 7:38/M
104 Linda Enterline Jamestown PA 682 53 F 1 50-54 23:39.20 7:38/M
105 ROBERT MALANIAK SHARPSVILLE PA 1816 58 M 5 55-59 23:46.10 7:40/M
106 BRIAN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 778 28 M 8 25-29 23:49.40 7:41/M
107 Moe Phillabaum Sharpsville PA 836 44 M 18 40-44 23:50.20 7:41/M
108 Mike Bruno Slippery Rock PA 670 58 M 6 55-59 23:53.30 7:42/M
109 SAMANTHA MALUFAN 788 25 F 4 25-29 24:09.70 7:47/M
110 Bill Feigert Sharon PA 684 59 M 7 55-59 24:13.20 7:49/M
111 Rick Herman Hermitage PA 698 59 M 8 55-59 24:13.70 7:49/M
112 CHARLIE GILCHRIST Sharpsville PA 736 66 M 1 65-69 24:26.10 7:53/M
113 Meridith Trocano Transfer PA 874 29 F 5 25-29 24:30.10 7:54/M
114 HEATHER DETULLIO 794 37 F 5 35-39 24:30.40 7:54/M
115 ADA Gioan 1845 30 F 2 30-34 24:33.90 7:55/M
116 David Turner Sharpsville PA 860 42 M 19 40-44 24:34.30 7:55/M
117 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 892 38 F 6 35-39 24:43.50 7:58/M
118 DANYELL WANN 1802 35 F 7 35-39 24:44.10 7:59/M
119 Mike Mentrek University Heights 825 55 M 9 55-59 24:45.10 7:59/M
120 Danielle Dicristofaro Brookfield OH 675 17 F 3 15-19 24:45.40 7:59/M
121 JOHN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 746 57 M 10 55-59 24:47.90 8:00/M
122 Dayne Smith Sharpsville PA 844 16 M 6 15-19 24:51.50 8:01/M
123 Hunter Pauchfenton Greenville PA 725 13 M 6 10-14 24:53.70 8:02/M
124 Debra Bornes Sharpsville PA 665 48 F 1 45-49 25:03.00 8:05/M
125 MICK AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 720 40 M 20 40-44 25:05.50 8:05/M
126 Bryan Marriotti Sharpsville PA 818 45 M 7 45-49 25:09.40 8:07/M
127 TOD DAVIS 1838 54 M 10 50-54 25:10.00 8:07/M
128 JOHN GANTZ Niles OH 722 48 M 8 45-49 25:11.70 8:07/M
129 Cory Gibson Hermitage PA 723 35 M 9 35-39 25:12.90 8:08/M
130 LEW VOISEY HERMITAGE PA 752 53 M 11 50-54 25:14.00 8:08/M
131 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 680 34 F 3 30-34 25:18.00 8:10/M
132 Susan Borawski Sharon PA 884 48 F 2 45-49 25:23.20 8:11/M
133 Mark Kujala 1827 41 M 21 40-44 25:24.50 8:12/M
134 JACOB WILSON SHARON PA 1821 14 M 7 10-14 25:27.10 8:13/M
135 TRAVIS SWARTZ 1822 18 M 7 15-19 25:28.30 8:13/M
136 DANA CERRONI 1813 18 F 4 15-19 25:29.40 8:13/M
137 MATT TARBAY 1850 28 M 9 25-29 25:35.40 8:15/M
138 Andrew Darby Masury OH 897 34 M 6 30-34 25:36.60 8:15/M
139 MATT GRRETT 1836 34 M 7 30-34 25:47.30 8:19/M
140 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 881 52 F 2 50-54 25:47.80 8:19/M
141 Melvin Thompson New Castle PA 714 64 M 3 60-64 25:55.40 8:22/M
142 Leesha George Sharon PA 688 22 F 3 20-24 26:05.10 8:25/M
143 DALE CHRISSMAN 790 55 M 11 55-59 26:07.00 8:25/M
144 Erin Trojak Sharon PA 857 23 F 4 20-24 26:09.30 8:26/M
145 TRICIA LAIRD 798 22 F 5 20-24 26:09.80 8:26/M
146 COLLEEN FITZPATRICK 1847 35 F 8 35-39 26:14.20 8:28/M
147 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1812 66 F 1 65-69 26:16.80 8:28/M
148 Michelle Tohave Hermitage PA 850 48 F 3 45-49 26:19.00 8:29/M
149 Laura Emerich W. Middlesex PA 681 26 F 6 25-29 26:23.50 8:31/M
150 Tony Suneri Grove City PA 848 63 M 4 60-64 26:26.10 8:32/M
151 PAUL CERBUS 708 52 M 12 50-54 26:29.00 8:33/M
152 Hobie Lambert Hubbard OH 808 43 M 22 40-44 26:35.60 8:35/M
153 Kris Barkley Sharpsville PA 888 43 F 7 40-44 26:37.60 8:35/M
154 KIMBERLY GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1843 50 F 3 50-54 26:41.30 8:36/M
155 Jack Gilchrist Hermitage PA 689 32 M 8 30-34 26:42.30 8:37/M
156 STEVE FALCIANI 780 51 M 13 50-54 26:44.30 8:37/M
157 Shawn Lansing Espyville PA 809 28 M 10 25-29 26:46.00 8:38/M
158 Dan Zippie Hermitage PA 877 54 M 14 50-54 26:46.30 8:38/M
159 NEAL LINEMAN Greenville PA 764 77 M 1 70-99 26:47.80 8:38/M
160 JOYCE RUST 1826 65 F 2 65-69 26:52.90 8:40/M
161 Kristen Cokain Bethel Park PA 672 30 F 4 30-34 26:54.70 8:41/M
162 Stacy Weidenhamer Greenville PA 865 29 F 7 25-29 26:58.00 8:42/M
163 Patricia Wyant Freeport PA 1837 64 F 1 60-64 27:05.10 8:44/M
164 Heather Reiter Sharpsville PA 838 35 F 9 35-39 27:06.60 8:45/M
165 Cortney Mackay Hubbard OH 816 10 F 2 10-14 27:09.40 8:45/M
166 Tim Kizak Hermitage PA 807 47 M 9 45-49 27:09.70 8:45/M
167 CHARLES WALLACE SHARPSVILLE PA 751 58 M 12 55-59 27:09.90 8:45/M
168 MICHELLE FLOWER SHARON PA 765 47 F 4 45-49 27:17.70 8:48/M
169 TOM KAWECKI Niles OH 1841 58 M 13 55-59 27:19.30 8:49/M
170 Brittany Leo Sharpsville PA 811 23 F 6 20-24 27:28.20 8:52/M
171 John Trojak Sharon PA 859 58 M 14 55-59 27:33.80 8:53/M
172 Wendy Marriotti Sharpsville PA 819 43 F 8 40-44 27:37.30 8:55/M
173 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 894 11 F 3 10-14 27:37.80 8:55/M
174 Janie Griffith Sharon PA 691 52 F 4 50-54 27:43.10 8:56/M
175 Betsy Martin Hermitage PA 820 40 F 9 40-44 27:43.60 8:56/M
176 David Martin Hermitage PA 821 40 M 23 40-44 27:44.00 8:57/M
177 EVAN LAZARO 707 13 M 8 10-14 27:52.80 8:59/M
178 AMY HOFFMAN 1815 48 F 5 45-49 27:54.50 9:00/M
179 CAMERON MOTZING JAMESTOWN PA 748 15 M 8 15-19 27:56.00 9:01/M
180 MAX BARON SHARON PA 749 14 M 9 10-14 27:59.90 9:02/M
181 Joseph Bornes Sharpsville PA 666 12 M 10 10-14 28:01.70 9:02/M
182 Tracy Lansing Espyville PA 810 33 F 5 30-34 28:02.20 9:03/M
183 RICKY LADJEVICH 793 11 M 11 10-14 28:02.90 9:03/M
184 Kelly Davies Brookfield OH 673 27 F 8 25-29 28:04.70 9:03/M
185 PATRICK MYERS 702 43 M 24 40-44 28:05.50 9:04/M
186 LARRY STEFANIK HERMITAGE PA 769 65 M 2 65-69 28:09.50 9:05/M
187 Cheryl Tremmel Hermitage PA 854 40 F 10 40-44 28:12.60 9:06/M
188 THOMAS MACK 779 40 M 25 40-44 28:19.90 9:08/M
189 BRYAN WILSON JAMESTOWN PA 741 37 M 10 35-39 28:23.00 9:09/M
190 Amanda Smith Hermitage PA 898 30 F 6 30-34 28:23.60 9:09/M
191 LORI BRENEMAN 786 39 F 10 35-39 28:25.60 9:10/M
192 Jeff Haas Sharpsville PA 692 46 M 10 45-49 28:26.00 9:10/M
193 DEBRA WAGNER 800 48 F 6 45-49 28:27.30 9:11/M
194 Ken Jackson Sharpsville PA 805 30 M 9 30-34 28:33.60 9:13/M
195 EMILY CARRIER 726 39 F 11 35-39 28:34.60 9:13/M
196 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 804 27 F 9 25-29 28:35.00 9:13/M
197 DONNIE BRENEMAN 785 11 M 12 10-14 28:35.20 9:13/M
198 Heather Ohara Hubbard OH 834 43 F 11 40-44 28:40.50 9:15/M
199 Robert Wheeler Transfer PA 867 58 M 15 55-59 28:41.80 9:15/M
200 DEBBIE AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 719 43 F 12 40-44 28:54.40 9:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 MEGAN GEISEL 1806 27 F 10 25-29 28:56.60 9:20/M
202 Jesse Logue Hermitage PA 813 30 M 10 30-34 28:57.30 9:20/M
203 Megan Gahring Butler PA 686 38 F 12 35-39 29:00.60 9:21/M
204 Amy McKinney Hermitage PA 824 34 F 7 30-34 29:00.90 9:21/M
205 Scott Hazlett Mercer PA 697 43 M 26 40-44 29:04.20 9:23/M
206 DENISE GERMANI WEST MIDDLESEX PA 738 41 F 13 40-44 29:12.00 9:25/M
207 ROSE PISO 767 44 F 14 40-44 29:12.40 9:25/M
208 ERICA WILCOX 1823 34 F 8 30-34 29:35.20 9:33/M
209 ROBERT VANHORN 1811 17 M 9 15-19 29:42.00 9:35/M
210 Angela Perrine Sharpsville PA 835 36 F 13 35-39 29:42.20 9:35/M
211 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 895 8 M 3 1- 9 29:42.75 9:35/M
212 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 871 59 M 16 55-59 29:46.30 9:36/M
213 KYLE WORK HERMITAGE PA 773 20 M 9 20-24 29:46.80 9:36/M
214 JILL BURNS SHARON PA 739 35 F 14 35-39 29:52.50 9:38/M
215 JOE Potkalitsky 783 67 M 3 65-69 30:21.00 9:47/M
216 ERIKA HRICIK SHARON PA 757 23 F 7 20-24 30:25.80 9:49/M
217 SKY PAGLIORI SHARON PA 762 26 M 11 25-29 30:26.40 9:49/M
218 Rozilla Lizzie Pulaski PA 812 50 F 5 50-54 30:37.70 9:53/M
219 LAUREN ZUSCHLAG 799 28 F 11 25-29 30:38.00 9:53/M
220 FRAN SHERWOOD Sharon PA 740 57 M 17 55-59 30:48.20 9:56/M
221 Ed Tremmel Hermitage PA 855 47 M 11 45-49 31:04.10 10:01/M
222 Brad George Sharon PA 687 51 M 15 50-54 31:06.80 10:02/M
223 Jane Trambley Sharon PA 852 49 F 7 45-49 31:16.60 10:05/M
224 Debbie Anthony New Philadelphia O 662 55 F 1 55-59 31:17.30 10:05/M
225 NATHAN RITCHEY 1809 11 M 13 10-14 31:18.80 10:06/M
226 Erica Mackay Hubbard OH 817 9 F 1 1- 9 31:19.50 10:06/M
227 Christy Mackay Hubbard OH 815 37 F 15 35-39 31:21.00 10:07/M
228 Heather Miller Sharpsville PA 827 23 F 8 20-24 31:22.50 10:07/M
229 MARY GARRELT 1835 31 F 9 30-34 31:26.70 10:08/M
230 RACHEL VARCHOLIK FARRELL PA 1824 33 F 10 30-34 31:27.80 10:09/M
231 Maria O'Brien Hubbard OH 889 43 F 15 40-44 31:32.60 10:10/M
232 Paula Larsen Sharpsville PA 873 46 F 8 45-49 31:35.00 10:11/M
233 Angela Brown Sharon PA 667 38 F 16 35-39 31:42.30 10:14/M
234 Dan Brown Sharon PA 668 37 M 11 35-39 31:43.00 10:14/M
235 Laura Breese Transfer PA 876 44 F 16 40-44 31:48.40 10:15/M
236 Ricco Oliver Warren OH 713 42 M 27 40-44 32:11.80 10:23/M
237 GEORGE FOOTMAN 1828 39 M 12 35-39 32:12.70 10:23/M
238 MATT CHLPKA HERMITAGE PA 766 38 M 13 35-39 32:28.60 10:28/M
239 Bobbie Jo Cathcart Sharon PA 891 21 F 9 20-24 32:31.80 10:29/M
240 Rick Scarmack White Oaks PA 841 33 M 11 30-34 32:32.40 10:30/M
241 Jennifer Scarmack White Oaks PA 840 34 F 11 30-34 32:33.50 10:30/M
242 Martha Milliren Greenville PA 829 64 F 2 60-64 32:46.00 10:34/M
243 Elizabeth McGoff Masury OH 823 27 F 12 25-29 33:12.10 10:43/M
244 Michael Dugan Steubenville OH 879 39 M 14 35-39 33:15.60 10:44/M
245 LYNN BERGER 727 34 F 12 30-34 33:28.40 10:48/M
246 Catherine Wheeler Transfer PA 866 49 F 9 45-49 33:33.70 10:49/M
247 Julia Williamson Hermitage PA 868 48 F 10 45-49 33:46.80 10:54/M
248 KIM THOMPSON 709 45 F 11 45-49 33:48.10 10:54/M
249 Kenzie Haas Sharpsville PA 693 45 F 12 45-49 33:54.90 10:56/M
250 SARAH LAZARO 706 15 F 5 15-19 34:24.20 11:06/M
251 LINDA MYERS TRANSFER PA 771 55 F 2 55-59 34:28.20 11:07/M
252 MATT LAZARO 704 44 M 28 40-44 34:29.40 11:07/M
253 GRISEL GORDAN 789 39 F 17 35-39 35:14.30 11:22/M
254 JAMIE CHLPKA HERMITAGE PA 768 35 F 18 35-39 35:27.20 11:26/M
255 ANGELA REDA HERMITAGE PA 743 42 F 17 40-44 35:30.70 11:27/M
256 ALEXIS ZACHRICH 758 8 F 2 1- 9 36:11.40 11:40/M
257 Daniel Taylor 1832 61 M 5 60-64 36:41.20 11:50/M
258 Olivia Tremmel Hermitage PA 856 9 F 3 1- 9 36:43.30 11:51/M
259 Laura Blaire Hermitage PA 664 38 F 19 35-39 36:53.60 11:54/M
260 Alaina Tremmel Hermitage PA 853 10 F 4 10-14 36:53.70 11:54/M
261 COLLIN WILSON JAMESTOWN PA 742 8 M 4 1- 9 37:09.50 11:59/M
262 JULIE DAY SHARON PA 745 10 F 5 10-14 37:16.50 12:01/M
263 Shelley Loofbord Kent OH 896 39 F 20 35-39 37:33.90 12:07/M
264 Tracie Monoc Sharon PA 875 39 F 21 35-39 37:34.30 12:07/M
265 ANTHONY Gioan 1844 11 M 14 10-14 37:50.60 12:12/M
266 Patty Sinkuc Sharon PA 882 59 F 3 55-59 38:29.50 12:25/M
267 Joseph Sinkuc Sharon PA 701 63 M 6 60-64 38:30.30 12:25/M
268 JESSICA VARCHOLIK 1825 25 F 13 25-29 40:46.90 13:09/M
269 RICK LADJEVICH 792 40 M 29 40-44 41:38.00 13:26/M
270 JORDAN MURPHY SHARON PA 744 10 F 6 10-14 41:38.10 13:26/M
271 Lilly Wingard West Middlesex PA 869 9 F 4 1- 9 41:56.20 13:32/M
272 Darla Stonebraker Sharon PA 846 54 F 6 50-54 42:04.70 13:34/M
273 BOB THOMPSON KEY WEST FL 710 72 M 2 70-99 42:29.10 13:42/M
274 MORGAN McNAMARA BROOKFIELD OH 753 11 F 7 10-14 44:39.10 14:24/M
275 GABRIELLE JAMIESON BROOKFIELD OH 756 11 F 8 10-14 44:39.50 14:24/M
276 LILLY JAMIESON BROOKFIELD OH 754 10 F 9 10-14 46:00.40 14:50/M
277 TAMARA CLARK BROOKFIELD OH 755 11 F 10 10-14 46:00.80 14:50/M
278 Dakota Obermiyer Brookfield OH 831 10 M 15 10-14 48:07.80 15:31/M
279 Tabatha Wingard West Middlesex PA 870 22 F 10 20-24 48:10.50 15:32/M
280 Emily Obermiyer Brookfield OH 832 10 F 11 10-14 48:15.80 15:34/M
281 Tracey Obermiyer Brookfield OH 833 42 F 18 40-44 48:26.80 15:37/M