BUFFALO CREEK HALF MARATHON
Age Group Results
October 20, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing
Services http://www.smileymiles.com
HALF MARATHON
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Raschiatore 11 32 7 1:18:25.70 5:59/M
2 Mindy Sawtelle-Zottola 12 39 14 1:21:15.80 6:12/M
3 Erica Maloney Verona PA 369 31 29 1:26:21.50 6:35/M
Overall Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ronna Puskar 699 43 76 1:34:24.60 7:12/M
2 Kelly Annapolen 933 40 78 1:34:37.70 7:13/M
3 Sharon Parks 782 41 111 1:37:40.50 7:27/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cory Siri 625 0 808 2:45:59.60 12:40/M
Female 1 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laina Weldon Georgetown PA 859 19 156 1:42:26.40 7:49/M
2 Lauren Screen 944 19 198 1:45:23.20 8:03/M
3 sophia dyke 936 16 365 1:55:44.50 8:50/M
4 Jema Rejniak 722 18 443 2:00:05.80 9:10/M
5 Hannah Mullee 515 19 527 2:05:43.00 9:36/M
6 Sarah Rapps 499 19 529 2:05:44.00 9:36/M
7 Kaitlin Chasler 301 19 582 2:09:46.60 9:54/M
8 Annie Sippel 168 16 789 2:39:29.60 12:10/M
9 Morgan Churilla 852 17 791 2:39:43.90 12:12/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Werley 13 23 44 1:30:15.80 6:53/M
2 Emily Zhao 502 23 86 1:35:46.50 7:19/M
3 Alicia Lichvar 994 23 93 1:36:34.00 7:22/M
4 Melanie Lutz 75 24 169 1:43:24.50 7:54/M
5 Elizabeth Fessler 806 22 221 1:47:20.10 8:12/M
6 Jennifer McEachron 388 24 247 1:49:01.80 8:19/M
7 Jessica Speicher 318 23 263 1:50:04.40 8:24/M
8 Kelly Collier 627 23 304 1:52:30.80 8:35/M
9 Sara Fowler 562 24 318 1:53:08.70 8:38/M
10 Dana McCarren 535 23 389 1:57:34.20 8:58/M
11 Erika Rothen 516 20 433 1:59:52.30 9:09/M
12 Tina Hicks Butler PA 165 23 466 2:01:45.80 9:18/M
13 Laurel Upton Pittsburgh PA 831 24 506 2:04:25.10 9:30/M
14 Jacqueline pizzuto 110 24 533 2:05:57.50 9:37/M
15 Erin Rhoads 726 24 556 2:07:31.50 9:44/M
16 Danielle Dwyer 546 23 561 2:08:02.60 9:46/M
17 Lindsay McKissick 821 23 570 2:08:47.80 9:50/M
18 Jacqueline Dill 423 22 610 2:11:37.80 10:03/M
19 Kelsey Magee 551 22 624 2:12:48.70 10:08/M
20 Kayla Zoller 570 23 643 2:14:30.50 10:16/M
21 Lindsey Miller 226 21 715 2:21:15.40 10:47/M
22 Bethany Black 305 21 717 2:21:20.60 10:47/M
23 Elise Moore 279 24 762 2:32:21.80 11:38/M
24 Lindsey Zern 725 20 767 2:34:00.90 11:45/M
25 Kathryn Lemon 552 23 769 2:34:21.00 11:47/M
26 Alyssa Mooney 555 21 807 2:45:44.40 12:39/M
27 Melissa Workoff 331 23 814 2:54:44.60 13:20/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Howell 14 27 57 1:31:40.10 7:00/M
2 Anna Shamey 64 27 64 1:32:56.80 7:06/M
3 Jacqueline Kirich 849 29 83 1:35:31.00 7:17/M
4 kaitlin yasko 63 26 98 1:36:47.70 7:23/M
5 Jessica Grasso GREENFIELD PA 656 25 101 1:37:04.20 7:25/M
6 melissa bergman 756 27 162 1:42:57.20 7:52/M
7 Maureen Kennedy 449 28 189 1:44:30.70 7:59/M
8 Emily Freeland 112 29 193 1:45:01.50 8:01/M
9 Diane Scott ALLISON PARK PA 977 27 229 1:47:56.10 8:14/M
10 katie rhoades 796 29 298 1:52:15.50 8:34/M
11 Alicia Swanson 850 27 309 1:52:41.80 8:36/M
12 Melissa Bolte Wexford PA 560 28 327 1:53:24.00 8:39/M
13 Jennie Kroll 424 25 341 1:54:21.70 8:44/M
14 Mallery Schaffer 311 26 351 1:54:47.60 8:46/M
15 Emily Peterson 381 29 356 1:55:07.00 8:47/M
16 Diane Darak 882 25 372 1:56:01.10 8:51/M
17 Jessica Holland 261 29 396 1:58:03.40 9:01/M
18 Erika Prain 443 29 414 1:59:16.60 9:06/M
19 Jennifer Fleischmann 149 28 444 2:00:17.00 9:11/M
20 Ashley Pawlak 765 28 451 2:00:33.40 9:12/M
21 Stevie Smith 361 26 478 2:02:26.20 9:21/M
22 Patricia Campbell 733 28 490 2:03:28.90 9:25/M
23 Joy Kerrigan 451 27 520 2:05:09.10 9:33/M
24 Colleen Sellers Leechburg PA 654 29 530 2:05:50.10 9:36/M
25 Megan McClean 799 29 536 2:06:02.30 9:37/M
26 Jennifer Eckenrode 438 29 540 2:06:07.70 9:38/M
27 Sarah McKissick 822 25 569 2:08:47.70 9:50/M
28 Chelsea Booth 979 28 572 2:08:57.90 9:51/M
29 Kristen Schawalder 457 25 614 2:12:04.20 10:05/M
30 Kristin Albert 767 27 653 2:15:03.00 10:19/M
31 Kirby Richman 968 28 673 2:16:27.30 10:25/M
32 Andrea Greetham 380 26 674 2:16:30.80 10:25/M
33 Abby Hodnick 332 28 675 2:16:31.90 10:25/M
34 Robyn Stewart Evans City PA 359 29 689 2:17:51.50 10:31/M
35 Candace Riether 306 25 700 2:18:25.20 10:34/M
36 Olivia Grenter 463 28 707 2:19:42.20 10:40/M
37 Adrienne Zeiler 111 27 716 2:21:18.40 10:47/M
38 Leeanne Edwards 501 28 727 2:22:56.00 10:55/M
39 Stacie Pollock 883 27 728 2:23:03.40 10:55/M
40 Stefanie neff Mars PA 109 27 736 2:24:36.00 11:02/M
41 Kaitlyn Orstein 908 26 748 2:26:47.00 11:12/M
42 Melissa Hilliard Butler PA 327 29 775 2:36:04.50 11:55/M
43 Erica Rodack 835 26 811 2:47:07.20 12:45/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Mackrell 991 32 63 1:32:56.30 7:06/M
2 Abby Werner 949 31 73 1:34:09.20 7:11/M
3 Erin Collins Rittling 934 30 80 1:35:17.40 7:16/M
4 Keri Spell 947 33 105 1:37:14.70 7:25/M
5 Sarah Rossbach 995 31 107 1:37:19.10 7:26/M
6 Marianne Koehl 365 34 108 1:37:26.00 7:26/M
7 Jennifer Bole 252 30 130 1:39:45.10 7:37/M
8 Crystal Anney 173 33 136 1:40:44.40 7:41/M
9 Allison Jeric Salem OHIO 414 31 144 1:41:07.00 7:43/M
10 Anne Kurzdorfer 558 32 199 1:45:23.30 8:03/M
11 Kate Stuart 90 31 217 1:46:53.70 8:10/M
12 Lynne Rivera 839 31 225 1:47:40.50 8:13/M
13 Autumn Hughey 245 33 226 1:47:40.90 8:13/M
14 Marie Palano 398 33 228 1:47:53.10 8:14/M
15 Pamela VanHaitsma 676 33 280 1:51:11.90 8:29/M
16 Kristen Boyd 817 34 301 1:52:23.90 8:35/M
17 julie skal 277 34 316 1:53:02.00 8:38/M
18 Meghan Morris 268 32 352 1:54:47.60 8:46/M
19 Christina Dugan CRANBERRY PA 135 33 357 1:55:08.90 8:47/M
20 Sarah Wallace 508 31 358 1:55:09.50 8:47/M
21 Christine Magill 258 30 385 1:57:19.70 8:57/M
22 Jennifer Belardi 349 30 388 1:57:28.90 8:58/M
23 Michelle Weaver 885 33 399 1:58:09.20 9:01/M
24 Katie Sebesta 701 30 406 1:58:52.00 9:04/M
25 Christina Cordle 312 33 407 1:59:03.90 9:05/M
26 Jill Bell 921 33 409 1:59:05.60 9:05/M
27 Laura Roth 483 33 421 1:59:30.00 9:07/M
28 Valerie McGee 854 33 424 1:59:34.50 9:08/M
29 Shelley Collins 529 32 425 1:59:36.80 9:08/M
30 Tracy Hartle 721 31 426 1:59:37.50 9:08/M
31 Tara Kennedy Ellwood PA 476 31 448 2:00:25.60 9:12/M
32 Naomi Harless 425 33 472 2:02:08.40 9:19/M
33 Kelly Krieg 646 32 475 2:02:14.10 9:20/M
34 Francine Garrone West Leechburg PA 655 31 479 2:02:30.70 9:21/M
35 Amie Hull 762 30 495 2:03:44.90 9:27/M
36 Elizabeth Mygatt 697 31 503 2:04:04.20 9:28/M
37 Jeri Spreng 972 34 505 2:04:14.10 9:29/M
38 Jennifer Reith Verona PA 374 31 508 2:04:27.90 9:30/M
39 Heather Oros 415 33 514 2:04:47.20 9:32/M
40 Lisa colarusso 666 33 538 2:06:03.80 9:37/M
41 Autumn Heinz Ellwood PA 487 34 566 2:08:41.70 9:49/M
42 Coleen Phillips 668 31 571 2:08:55.80 9:50/M
43 Carrie Jackson 533 34 601 2:11:00.50 10:00/M
44 Lindsay DeFelice 316 34 602 2:11:04.50 10:00/M
45 Teresa Gruendl 489 30 613 2:12:02.20 10:05/M
46 Jennifer Yeung 545 34 618 2:12:17.60 10:06/M
47 Alexis Breznik 418 30 626 2:12:57.60 10:09/M
48 Katherine Coperich 292 30 639 2:14:15.10 10:15/M
49 Sarah Antonette 442 32 640 2:14:16.90 10:15/M
50 Renee Good 159 33 644 2:14:31.50 10:16/M
51 Jamie Pillar 669 34 663 2:15:39.60 10:21/M
52 Jill Black 588 34 666 2:16:13.30 10:24/M
53 Meagan Neely 798 30 693 2:18:05.80 10:32/M
54 Jennifer Mercer 636 31 699 2:18:21.80 10:34/M
55 Amy Popies 351 32 710 2:20:04.50 10:42/M
56 Tara Tucci 500 30 712 2:20:20.80 10:43/M
57 Crystal Tucker 497 34 719 2:21:33.40 10:48/M
58 Sara Dawida Novelly 496 31 744 2:26:10.90 11:09/M
59 Angela Stroech 909 32 747 2:26:46.90 11:12/M
60 Shelly gratia Arockiasamy 473 32 752 2:28:25.60 11:20/M
61 Felicia Soper Plum PA 235 32 753 2:28:27.40 11:20/M
62 Melissa Jungling 240 32 759 2:30:51.30 11:31/M
63 Carolyn House 225 34 772 2:35:15.10 11:51/M
64 Jennifer Salamon 394 33 773 2:35:22.30 11:52/M
65 Nicole Davis 422 33 777 2:36:37.90 11:57/M
66 Bethany Morse 530 30 792 2:40:35.80 12:15/M
67 Danielle Yeager 121 30 796 2:42:27.70 12:24/M
68 Jody Charneicki 221 31 800 2:42:31.70 12:24/M
69 Rachel Shurina 444 30 802 2:42:39.60 12:25/M
70 Melanie Zimmerman 330 34 809 2:46:14.60 12:41/M
71 Meghan Taggart 420 33 822 2:58:26.80 13:37/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carrie Lehman 642 38 60 1:31:51.30 7:01/M
2 Hope Metzger 244 37 69 1:33:32.70 7:08/M
3 Wendy King 224 37 91 1:36:27.80 7:22/M
4 Tammy Williams 69 38 103 1:37:06.50 7:25/M
5 Jennifer Cox 172 37 104 1:37:08.30 7:25/M
6 Kelley Engh 452 35 142 1:41:04.30 7:43/M
7 Joyce Harrell 743 35 164 1:43:05.70 7:52/M
8 Avery Lawson Evans City PA 237 35 187 1:44:26.10 7:58/M
9 Lori Malazich 603 39 190 1:44:37.00 7:59/M
10 Wendy McDonald 397 39 194 1:45:04.50 8:01/M
11 Tracey Smith Valencia PA 342 39 215 1:46:46.00 8:09/M
12 Dianne Zalenski 68 39 233 1:48:01.20 8:15/M
13 Kristin Krause 660 38 237 1:48:10.70 8:15/M
14 Alison Slinchak Cranberry Township 175 37 239 1:48:23.80 8:16/M
15 Catherine Mensch 917 39 272 1:50:50.10 8:28/M
16 Tavia Lynch 622 37 274 1:50:56.50 8:28/M
17 Katherine Vargo 504 39 291 1:51:39.30 8:31/M
18 Kendra Snyder 199 39 293 1:51:56.90 8:33/M
19 Jessi Geibel 621 37 295 1:52:02.70 8:33/M
20 Connie Hoffer 548 37 297 1:52:07.90 8:34/M
21 Jessica Garrity 675 37 302 1:52:27.40 8:35/M
22 Elizabeth Morris 133 37 320 1:53:12.60 8:38/M
23 Cory Kamer 672 35 336 1:54:02.40 8:42/M
24 Cherie River 899 39 355 1:54:55.50 8:46/M
25 Renee Hill 630 38 360 1:55:10.30 8:47/M
26 Kristen Ochsenhirt ELLWOOD PA 777 36 378 1:56:31.60 8:54/M
27 Kati Beckes 390 36 380 1:56:36.00 8:54/M
28 Amy Gaither 554 37 402 1:58:16.50 9:02/M
29 Melissa Lang 317 37 405 1:58:32.90 9:03/M
30 Kamryn York 383 37 410 1:59:06.50 9:05/M
31 Heather Fisher 392 38 419 1:59:27.90 9:07/M
32 Jennifer Coates 405 37 423 1:59:32.60 9:07/M
33 Amy Leonard Cranberry Twp. PA 152 37 427 1:59:44.40 9:08/M
34 Natalie Latal Allison Park PA 410 37 436 2:00:00.80 9:10/M
35 Stacey Bowen Butler PA 372 39 437 2:00:01.70 9:10/M
36 Jessica Kalmar 610 36 438 2:00:02.60 9:10/M
37 Renee Heasley 297 35 456 2:00:54.40 9:14/M
38 Elsa Berkoski 577 37 463 2:01:21.10 9:16/M
39 Danielle Pirain 931 37 464 2:01:21.10 9:16/M
40 Marie Figeac 505 38 476 2:02:15.70 9:20/M
41 Kristin Stumm 180 39 483 2:03:04.30 9:24/M
42 Amy Yurocko 464 39 494 2:03:36.70 9:26/M
43 Jamie Weymers 183 38 496 2:03:49.80 9:27/M
44 Kristy Magdelinic 580 38 499 2:03:52.70 9:27/M
45 Marion Divers 122 35 507 2:04:25.20 9:30/M
46 Manal Jordan 321 37 509 2:04:30.00 9:30/M
47 Lee Kriebel 696 39 510 2:04:33.90 9:30/M
48 Charity Patterson 788 38 515 2:04:47.70 9:32/M
49 Summer Fowler Cranberry Township 416 36 516 2:04:51.10 9:32/M
50 Tina myers Ellwood City PA 855 37 518 2:05:03.30 9:33/M
51 Chrysoula Balouris 138 39 524 2:05:33.60 9:35/M
52 Megan Slaugenhoup 769 38 539 2:06:03.90 9:37/M
53 susan tirch 833 38 543 2:06:20.00 9:39/M
54 Colleen Patel 345 35 549 2:06:42.60 9:40/M
55 Jonette Shanahan 959 39 555 2:07:13.90 9:43/M
56 Kimberly Feeney 161 37 567 2:08:42.70 9:49/M
57 Debbie Marvit-McGlothlin 564 36 574 2:09:16.10 9:52/M
58 Paula Metzger 789 36 585 2:09:57.20 9:55/M
59 Kisa Snyder 988 39 589 2:10:05.20 9:56/M
60 Kristi Tranquilli 385 38 590 2:10:07.40 9:56/M
61 Kim Decker 863 38 593 2:10:21.80 9:57/M
62 Jennifer Fox 229 36 605 2:11:29.90 10:02/M
63 Jennifer Cavanaugh 682 38 609 2:11:35.90 10:03/M
64 isabella soreca 904 38 611 2:11:39.80 10:03/M
65 Danielle Waters 170 38 617 2:12:16.10 10:06/M
66 Jennifer Cygan Butler PA 143 36 650 2:14:54.30 10:18/M
67 Amy Schulman 202 39 655 2:15:10.20 10:19/M
68 Markelle Willison 927 36 658 2:15:23.60 10:20/M
69 Alyson Walls 366 36 662 2:15:36.30 10:21/M
70 Jennifer Rochkind 241 36 664 2:15:49.10 10:22/M
71 Stephanie Vaughan 200 38 679 2:16:45.00 10:26/M
72 Mary Arnstein 763 37 690 2:17:53.90 10:32/M
73 Tammi Landgraf 373 37 692 2:17:59.20 10:32/M
74 Aimee Brown 704 38 695 2:18:10.30 10:33/M
75 Kira Lyndon 256 37 698 2:18:20.60 10:34/M
76 Mindy Ricketts 964 39 706 2:19:40.80 10:40/M
77 Melanie Kutchell 581 35 711 2:20:09.10 10:42/M
78 Dawn Fabian Sewickley PA 866 39 721 2:22:02.90 10:51/M
79 Carrie Black 272 36 726 2:22:35.10 10:53/M
80 Micki Alberti 153 36 738 2:24:56.50 11:04/M
81 Karen Walzer 254 39 745 2:26:16.20 11:10/M
82 Laura Kessler 969 38 760 2:31:06.40 11:32/M
83 Laura Bonenfant 249 37 768 2:34:19.80 11:47/M
84 Marlene Story 472 39 788 2:39:29.10 12:10/M
85 Adele Haynes 147 36 790 2:39:34.70 12:11/M
86 Crystal Stanionis 433 36 801 2:42:34.50 12:25/M
87 Fran laquatra 233 39 819 2:57:51.40 13:35/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Kochan 913 44 120 1:38:28.60 7:31/M
2 megan waskiewicz Pittsburgh PA 914 44 141 1:41:03.20 7:43/M
3 KRISTINE POLOYAC Cranberry Township 522 42 151 1:42:02.10 7:47/M
4 Katie Shearon 192 41 191 1:44:46.70 8:00/M
5 Genifer Scaletta 399 44 196 1:45:18.30 8:02/M
6 Penny Petrime-Shellenberge 894 40 218 1:47:00.20 8:10/M
7 Linda Kibbe 787 44 224 1:47:38.70 8:13/M
8 Kim Klipping 759 43 254 1:49:18.30 8:21/M
9 Shannon Metzler 985 41 261 1:49:40.00 8:22/M
10 Bernadette Lewis 916 40 264 1:50:12.90 8:25/M
11 Karin Monteparte 760 44 266 1:50:24.50 8:26/M
12 Laura Tufts 176 41 275 1:51:00.40 8:28/M
13 Tabatha Ewing 377 40 277 1:51:05.50 8:29/M
14 Laurie Laurenti 26 41 306 1:52:39.90 8:36/M
15 Stacy Dee 205 40 307 1:52:40.30 8:36/M
16 Marcie Mitre 445 40 314 1:52:55.40 8:37/M
17 Christi Hoffman Harmony PA 232 40 317 1:53:02.20 8:38/M
18 Holly Depew 829 40 321 1:53:14.00 8:39/M
19 Kim Yohe 692 42 337 1:54:04.90 8:42/M
20 Jennifer Decker 990 41 347 1:54:38.20 8:45/M
21 Michelle Puthenpurayil 641 40 353 1:54:48.20 8:46/M
22 Megan Koroly 107 42 394 1:57:59.00 9:00/M
23 Laura Bogacz 430 40 411 1:59:07.10 9:06/M
24 Sumitha Rao 329 41 429 1:59:46.40 9:09/M
25 Carrie Blawas 127 43 431 1:59:47.40 9:09/M
26 Mary Rothen 387 43 432 1:59:52.10 9:09/M
27 Laura Miller 715 40 439 2:00:04.50 9:10/M
28 Dawn Beltz 961 40 441 2:00:05.20 9:10/M
29 Margie Caughlan 801 41 447 2:00:25.30 9:12/M
30 Kelly Tanner 775 40 470 2:01:59.90 9:19/M
31 Renee Lichty-Bodnar Sarver PA 770 42 484 2:03:11.30 9:24/M
32 LORI SHEPHERD 677 40 486 2:03:13.60 9:24/M
33 Becky Farmakis 137 44 492 2:03:31.30 9:26/M
34 Cassandra Smiley 94 41 504 2:04:13.00 9:29/M
35 Terri Ronald 210 44 522 2:05:25.30 9:34/M
36 Monicalynn Susanin 875 44 532 2:05:56.90 9:37/M
37 Lenley Casares 382 43 541 2:06:12.40 9:38/M
38 Miranda Kent 360 40 546 2:06:33.20 9:40/M
39 Jennifer Prazenica 903 40 559 2:07:38.00 9:45/M
40 Melissa Evans Sarver PA 216 42 568 2:08:42.90 9:49/M
41 Christa Beck 566 41 578 2:09:28.20 9:53/M
42 Rita McGrogan 214 42 579 2:09:38.30 9:54/M
43 Dena Petrella 479 42 581 2:09:41.00 9:54/M
44 Angela Rothbauer 978 40 583 2:09:52.70 9:55/M
45 Leigh Ann Sobzack 441 40 595 2:10:42.70 9:59/M
46 Leigh Baxter 480 44 596 2:10:43.40 9:59/M
47 Keri Brown 819 41 619 2:12:19.60 10:06/M
48 Mary Ann Stephenson 406 44 620 2:12:23.50 10:06/M
49 Stephanie Reese 128 44 627 2:13:01.70 10:09/M
50 Linda Connors 488 43 628 2:13:19.70 10:11/M
51 leisa ecklund 731 41 631 2:13:24.60 10:11/M
52 Wendi Maki 123 42 635 2:13:53.50 10:13/M
53 Nicole Khoury Cranberry Twp PA 411 41 636 2:13:55.80 10:13/M
54 Maria Cortijo 717 42 641 2:14:28.60 10:16/M
55 Wendy Collins 271 41 645 2:14:38.30 10:17/M
56 Deana Donovan 790 40 648 2:14:47.70 10:17/M
57 laurie mckeel 284 41 656 2:15:10.50 10:19/M
58 Tracey Hetrick 922 41 659 2:15:23.70 10:20/M
59 Amy Sokol Lower Burrell PA 973 43 672 2:16:21.90 10:25/M
60 Lynn Dixon Stewart 191 41 688 2:17:50.20 10:31/M
61 Tasha Werner 222 40 696 2:18:10.50 10:33/M
62 Marcy Williams 574 41 697 2:18:11.30 10:33/M
63 Jill conley 670 40 701 2:18:31.30 10:34/M
64 Linda Ryan Valencia PA 270 43 703 2:18:53.60 10:36/M
65 Laura Augustine Butler PA 190 42 729 2:23:38.80 10:58/M
66 Terri Laterza 942 42 735 2:24:16.80 11:01/M
67 Janet Sardon 791 40 737 2:24:37.20 11:02/M
68 Lisa Dentino 384 41 739 2:25:14.50 11:05/M
69 Kristen Hankinson 544 43 770 2:35:07.70 11:50/M
70 Joli Studley 567 42 771 2:35:13.70 11:51/M
71 Britta Moellenbeck 809 42 778 2:37:52.50 12:03/M
72 Traci Churilla 752 40 781 2:38:29.50 12:06/M
73 Jennifer Grooms Slippery Rock PA 145 40 783 2:39:09.50 12:09/M
74 Heidi Wolanin 478 40 785 2:39:21.80 12:10/M
75 Kristen Chodkowski 912 40 786 2:39:27.90 12:10/M
76 perann tansmore 231 42 794 2:41:19.50 12:19/M
77 Linda Bishop 465 43 795 2:41:50.10 12:21/M
78 Jeanne Cooper 339 40 818 2:55:28.50 13:24/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tara O'Brien 987 46 140 1:41:01.20 7:43/M
2 Kristen Suvick 596 46 192 1:44:50.60 8:00/M
3 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 720 45 202 1:45:28.70 8:03/M
4 Jenny Wojnar Cranberry Twp PA 982 48 204 1:45:45.80 8:04/M
5 Yolanda Schuman 201 49 209 1:46:07.10 8:06/M
6 Kathy Klinkner 786 45 211 1:46:14.00 8:07/M
7 Moira Aulbach 227 47 284 1:51:27.00 8:30/M
8 Jennifer McNabb Butler PA 386 48 288 1:51:31.80 8:31/M
9 Pamela Byers Warren OH 864 45 333 1:53:53.10 8:42/M
10 Karen Ashby Pittsburgh PA 816 46 340 1:54:20.70 8:44/M
11 Pauline Davis 181 45 343 1:54:24.30 8:44/M
12 Renee Goodman 877 48 364 1:55:25.10 8:49/M
13 Linda Hackett 379 46 382 1:57:05.30 8:56/M
14 marilyn larocca Valencia PA 174 48 386 1:57:20.80 8:57/M
15 Carleen Latess 427 45 428 1:59:46.00 9:09/M
16 Veronica Coleman 939 48 440 2:00:04.90 9:10/M
17 Amy Amadee Freeport PA 955 46 449 2:00:29.80 9:12/M
18 Jennifer Jones 843 45 454 2:00:46.40 9:13/M
19 Lala Novakovich 343 46 480 2:02:32.80 9:21/M
20 Leslie Hoffman 182 49 500 2:03:55.10 9:28/M
21 Anne Ward 141 45 525 2:05:34.20 9:35/M
22 Valerie Sherbondy Bridgeville PA 940 45 528 2:05:43.40 9:36/M
23 Katie Kukieza 495 47 545 2:06:30.10 9:39/M
24 Joanne Castello Valencia PA 269 45 550 2:06:52.80 9:41/M
25 Michelle Pekich 561 46 557 2:07:31.90 9:44/M
26 Christine Evans 591 46 558 2:07:32.60 9:44/M
27 Heidi Vandrak 417 45 587 2:10:02.50 9:56/M
28 Pamela Howryla 481 46 597 2:10:43.90 9:59/M
29 mary graber 236 49 607 2:11:34.30 10:03/M
30 Kathy Black 698 45 615 2:12:05.90 10:05/M
31 Lori Griffith Cranberry Twp PA 162 49 622 2:12:43.50 10:08/M
32 Stacey Sippel Sewickley PA 171 46 625 2:12:56.00 10:09/M
33 Kiena Nutter 96 48 629 2:13:20.70 10:11/M
34 Barbara Buchanan 802 48 637 2:13:57.30 10:14/M
35 Suzanne Platt 439 49 652 2:14:56.40 10:18/M
36 Theresa Panger 844 48 667 2:16:13.60 10:24/M
37 Gretchen Herda 868 45 669 2:16:13.80 10:24/M
38 Michelle Minjock 585 46 676 2:16:35.90 10:26/M
39 Becky Miller Valencia PA 253 49 677 2:16:43.70 10:26/M
40 Joni Tierney 688 48 704 2:19:22.10 10:38/M
41 Jill Young-Hague 131 49 705 2:19:38.50 10:40/M
42 Karla Leskovsky 471 45 724 2:22:31.60 10:53/M
43 Linda Brown 779 47 732 2:23:40.50 10:58/M
44 Angela Haney 867 45 733 2:23:55.80 10:59/M
45 Donna Warren Sewickley PA 328 47 734 2:23:59.90 10:59/M
46 Lisa Lovasik 356 48 742 2:25:54.30 11:08/M
47 Bernie Bell 974 48 749 2:26:47.90 11:12/M
48 Darla Culbertson 584 48 757 2:30:11.90 11:28/M
49 Kimberly Jones 740 49 764 2:33:33.40 11:43/M
50 Beth Skinner 352 47 776 2:36:25.20 11:56/M
51 Debbie Teter 856 48 780 2:38:20.40 12:05/M
52 Susan Guiciardi 407 48 797 2:42:29.60 12:24/M
53 Pamela Oates 553 49 806 2:45:44.10 12:39/M
54 Christine Bamberger 285 48 810 2:46:23.60 12:42/M
55 Marianne Murphy 363 46 815 2:54:47.50 13:21/M
56 Lois Swigart 619 48 821 2:58:15.40 13:36/M
57 Lori Gorgas 910 47 824 2:59:41.60 13:43/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Riffe 346 53 267 1:50:31.30 8:26/M
2 Mary Blom harrisville PA 663 52 279 1:51:11.70 8:29/M
3 Barbara Billek-Sawheny 952 52 346 1:54:34.40 8:45/M
4 Sandy Beck 956 50 383 1:57:11.40 8:57/M
5 Eve Dater 335 50 398 1:58:07.90 9:01/M
6 Nancy Foster 901 52 408 1:59:04.90 9:05/M
7 Beverly Franze 895 52 417 1:59:27.30 9:07/M
8 Linda Leetch 811 53 474 2:02:12.40 9:20/M
9 Patty Bumbaugh 657 50 521 2:05:23.20 9:34/M
10 Cynthia Reddick 513 52 548 2:06:37.00 9:40/M
11 Pamela Black 304 54 563 2:08:18.30 9:48/M
12 Susan Palmisano 541 53 564 2:08:33.00 9:49/M
13 Cathy Mock 262 50 592 2:10:19.00 9:57/M
14 Eileen Krynock 906 50 598 2:10:45.30 9:59/M
15 Diane McCausland 295 50 683 2:17:16.80 10:29/M
16 Jan Luchini 766 52 685 2:17:21.10 10:29/M
17 Rita McGill 586 53 687 2:17:40.60 10:31/M
18 Cheryl Ferraro 408 50 691 2:17:58.30 10:32/M
19 Kathy Chasler 303 54 708 2:19:52.10 10:41/M
20 JULIE CAMERON 104 51 720 2:21:35.00 10:48/M
21 Dawne Hickton 617 54 743 2:26:07.00 11:09/M
22 Mary Ann Maholic 780 50 798 2:42:30.40 12:24/M
23 Kathy Druschel 103 53 803 2:42:41.60 12:25/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 margaret lagnese 963 58 339 1:54:15.70 8:43/M
2 Ruta Butson Pittsburgh PA 429 56 344 1:54:31.80 8:45/M
3 Terry Ann Fuller 95 58 415 1:59:16.70 9:06/M
4 Patricia Liebman 578 58 455 2:00:54.00 9:14/M
5 Laura Baker 847 55 462 2:01:20.10 9:16/M
6 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 437 55 531 2:05:50.40 9:36/M
7 Renee Gliptis 87 56 551 2:06:55.20 9:41/M
8 Barbara Schweitzer 563 55 586 2:09:57.60 9:55/M
9 Rhonda Schoedel 140 55 612 2:11:44.70 10:03/M
10 Darlene Nese 278 55 680 2:16:54.30 10:27/M
11 Carol English Evans City PA 215 56 723 2:22:17.30 10:52/M
12 Sherrie Mazurek Butler PA 194 55 730 2:23:38.90 10:58/M
13 Beth Bullock 804 55 741 2:25:26.50 11:06/M
14 Risa Kosko 130 57 751 2:27:31.30 11:16/M
15 Susan Tassey Butler PA 230 57 755 2:29:13.10 11:23/M
16 Haley Janis 851 55 758 2:30:33.20 11:30/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 patricia neubert SAXONBURG PA 88 60 367 1:55:51.60 8:51/M
2 Patricia Wyant Freeport PA 857 64 489 2:03:28.90 9:25/M
3 LANA BEST 413 64 754 2:28:30.70 11:20/M
4 Maureen King 879 60 766 2:33:59.70 11:45/M
5 Mona Hickey 211 60 825 3:05:16.50 14:09/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marsha Severo 907 65 763 2:32:51.00 11:40/M
2 Beth Daly Cranberry Township 242 65 805 2:42:50.00 12:26/M
3 Marcia Semple Valencia PA 498 68 813 2:54:36.20 13:20/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 margretta Lutz 83 83 817 2:55:15.60 13:23/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Spaulding Valencia PA 2 25 1 1:11:54.30 5:29/M
2 Ben Hoffman 4 18 2 1:14:58.80 5:43/M
3 Manuel FERNANDEZ 7 41 3 1:15:12.80 5:44/M
Overall Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hans Rottmann 9 44 8 1:18:54.60 6:01/M
2 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 21 41 10 1:20:00.40 6:06/M
3 Andrew Heim 453 41 11 1:20:32.80 6:09/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Who Are You Participant 378 378 0 646 2:14:45.30 10:17/M
Male 1 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brock Adams 375 18 28 1:26:14.20 6:35/M
2 Tanner Quiggle 685 15 47 1:30:30.60 6:55/M
3 Aaron Ivie FOX CHAPEL AREA 569 14 132 1:40:09.30 7:39/M
4 Johathan Folkerts 870 13 167 1:43:21.90 7:53/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steelton Flynn 17 23 4 1:16:03.10 5:48/M
2 Matthew Montellanico 5 24 5 1:16:24.60 5:50/M
3 Vince Donatelli 594 20 37 1:29:07.00 6:48/M
4 Sommer Ebdlahad 62 24 49 1:30:53.70 6:56/M
5 Phillip Choi 507 23 51 1:31:08.00 6:57/M
6 Ryan Trees 886 21 53 1:31:24.60 6:59/M
7 Justin Warrender Voorhees NJ 945 20 65 1:32:58.60 7:06/M
8 Andrew Murray Freedom PA 403 20 129 1:39:42.30 7:37/M
9 Anthony Lucarelli 929 23 219 1:47:02.30 8:10/M
10 Jacob Maddigan 404 23 249 1:49:06.50 8:20/M
11 Jim Bumbaugh 828 20 253 1:49:18.00 8:21/M
12 Michael Jones Poland OH 747 22 403 1:58:18.50 9:02/M
13 Mark Hedgeland 593 20 422 1:59:31.00 9:07/M
14 Charles Cole 595 21 445 2:00:18.10 9:11/M
15 Ben Swigart 615 22 552 2:07:03.70 9:42/M
16 Ian Hickey 209 21 761 2:32:21.30 11:38/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Devin Nelson 33 29 15 1:21:39.80 6:14/M
2 John Van Gehuchten 27 29 26 1:25:38.60 6:32/M
3 Patrick Krott Fairview PA 41 28 30 1:26:26.55 6:36/M
4 William Huber Zelienople PA 54 27 43 1:30:13.30 6:53/M
5 Jonathan Wiley 44 26 58 1:31:42.00 7:00/M
6 Scott Poeppel 774 27 66 1:33:04.30 7:06/M
7 David DeJohn 890 28 71 1:34:02.90 7:11/M
8 Matthew Schmidt 155 28 75 1:34:24.30 7:12/M
9 Seth Davis 652 27 85 1:35:36.90 7:18/M
10 Senneca Stone 776 29 89 1:36:21.30 7:21/M
11 Patrick Grenter 468 29 90 1:36:27.20 7:22/M
12 Matthew Corbin 491 28 125 1:39:06.00 7:34/M
13 Grant Butson Pittsburgh PA 76 26 134 1:40:30.70 7:40/M
14 Dustin Mahoney 998 27 148 1:41:36.30 7:45/M
15 Matthew Rupert 764 27 150 1:41:42.90 7:46/M
16 Justin Ross 837 28 208 1:46:03.90 8:06/M
17 Jarrett Orzechowski 32 29 220 1:47:10.70 8:11/M
18 Daniel Weimer 323 25 222 1:47:25.10 8:12/M
19 Olivia Gleser 734 28 243 1:48:52.00 8:19/M
20 Mark Speicher 881 25 262 1:50:01.90 8:24/M
21 Jeff Huss Pittsburgh PA 178 29 265 1:50:17.70 8:25/M
22 Jason Scott ALLISON PARK PA 803 27 276 1:51:04.80 8:29/M
23 Thomas Parkinson 286 27 283 1:51:25.30 8:30/M
24 Andrew Canfield 450 29 319 1:53:10.30 8:38/M
25 Russell Howell New Castle PA 992 29 338 1:54:05.00 8:43/M
26 Michael Fagan 838 29 442 2:00:05.50 9:10/M
27 Christopher Butler Greensburg PA 694 29 460 2:01:18.70 9:16/M
28 John Rodack 834 27 473 2:02:11.60 9:20/M
29 David Perhac 689 27 481 2:02:34.80 9:21/M
30 David Johnson W MIDDLESEX 695 29 519 2:05:08.10 9:33/M
31 Adam Benjamin 486 29 535 2:06:02.10 9:37/M
32 Rober Gomez Casal 716 25 642 2:14:28.80 10:16/M
33 Caitlin Eilenfeldt 871 27 660 2:15:27.70 10:20/M
34 Miles Sieminski 571 26 665 2:15:50.20 10:22/M
35 John Wiebalk 836 26 750 2:27:14.00 11:14/M
36 Phillip Banting 640 28 793 2:40:59.20 12:17/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Spell 8 34 6 1:17:19.40 5:54/M
2 Jake Sechrist 29 30 20 1:23:44.80 6:24/M
3 Stephen Yutzy 34 30 23 1:24:44.80 6:28/M
4 John Ross 823 31 25 1:25:14.20 6:30/M
5 Matthew Sudak Mars PA 37 33 32 1:27:03.20 6:39/M
6 Wayne McCracken Jr. 77 31 50 1:30:54.40 6:56/M
7 Daniel Jimenez 690 30 59 1:31:47.30 7:00/M
8 Jason Wickard 841 33 62 1:32:40.90 7:04/M
9 Seth Eismann 971 31 70 1:33:41.20 7:09/M
10 Nathan Weiderspahn 467 30 94 1:36:36.00 7:22/M
11 Anthony Colianni Jr 626 31 102 1:37:05.40 7:25/M
12 michael meyer 853 31 116 1:38:09.90 7:30/M
13 Ganesan Rajendran Pittsburgh PA 781 32 118 1:38:13.30 7:30/M
14 Carlos Vallespi 632 34 127 1:39:19.30 7:35/M
15 Jeremy Boren 744 31 137 1:40:45.30 7:41/M
16 Mathew Denning 884 30 138 1:40:52.90 7:42/M
17 John Fowler 648 31 139 1:40:57.70 7:42/M
18 Matthew Gornick 597 30 145 1:41:15.40 7:44/M
19 Derek Hansen Vandergrift PA 911 30 146 1:41:25.60 7:45/M
20 Robert Thompson 426 34 155 1:42:22.50 7:49/M
21 Kenneth Bissell 264 33 160 1:42:49.90 7:51/M
22 Ryan Macel 455 30 171 1:43:35.20 7:54/M
23 Christopher Arnold 65 34 177 1:43:53.50 7:56/M
24 Shawn Moody 795 31 180 1:43:56.40 7:56/M
25 Greg Johnston Beaver PA 482 31 214 1:46:38.00 8:08/M
26 Tom Stuart Gibsonia PA 3 34 216 1:46:53.50 8:10/M
27 Bryan Barradale 116 33 235 1:48:06.00 8:15/M
28 James Craig 919 31 242 1:48:50.80 8:18/M
29 Andrew Catterall 928 30 282 1:51:24.20 8:30/M
30 Ron Coperich 290 32 285 1:51:27.80 8:30/M
31 Louis DiPietro 999 30 290 1:51:35.00 8:31/M
32 Keith Morse 531 33 294 1:52:02.50 8:33/M
33 Justin Schell PITTSBURGH PA 653 33 303 1:52:30.10 8:35/M
34 Will Gramlich 81 34 305 1:52:38.90 8:36/M
35 Richard Gay New Castle PA 428 34 324 1:53:17.80 8:39/M
36 Robert Campbell 659 32 332 1:53:46.00 8:41/M
37 Daniel Stover 512 32 361 1:55:13.10 8:48/M
38 Michael Hasselbring 768 32 368 1:55:55.10 8:51/M
39 Shaun Miller 815 34 434 1:59:53.80 9:09/M
40 Jason Rivera 840 33 461 2:01:19.70 9:16/M
41 matt pacella 702 31 534 2:05:59.00 9:37/M
42 Venky Narayan 687 30 562 2:08:07.60 9:47/M
43 Justin Stirling 989 33 573 2:08:58.10 9:51/M
44 Matt Hennessy 477 33 577 2:09:19.00 9:52/M
45 David Howes 873 34 588 2:10:03.00 9:56/M
46 Steven Greetham 340 31 600 2:10:59.00 10:00/M
47 Tom McMann 872 30 661 2:15:28.40 10:20/M
48 Jeff Black 587 32 668 2:16:13.70 10:24/M
49 David Dulick 613 32 686 2:17:39.10 10:30/M
50 Mark Bloch 612 31 709 2:20:04.30 10:42/M
51 Damon Taggart 421 34 774 2:35:47.00 11:54/M
52 Matthew Peresie 115 30 820 2:57:51.80 13:35/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Patton 28 38 9 1:19:47.00 6:05/M
2 Scott Hankinson 25 39 13 1:20:54.50 6:11/M
3 Jeffery Platt Zelienople PA 18 35 18 1:23:27.90 6:22/M
4 Matt Doz 19 39 24 1:24:58.10 6:29/M
5 Ron Mauro VENETIA PA 40 36 27 1:26:12.70 6:35/M
6 Thomas Sharkey 38 38 34 1:27:51.30 6:42/M
7 Ryan Westrick 39 38 35 1:28:07.40 6:44/M
8 Richard Colonello Cranberry Twp PA 82 36 40 1:29:55.90 6:52/M
9 David Snyder GREENSBURG PA 888 36 42 1:30:04.00 6:53/M
10 Jeffrey Gonzales 59 37 46 1:30:24.60 6:54/M
11 Stanley Strzempek 60 38 48 1:30:48.40 6:56/M
12 Ron Hanna 246 37 54 1:31:26.80 6:59/M
13 Heath Asbury 572 39 74 1:34:10.00 7:11/M
14 Aaron Diaz 915 36 82 1:35:29.90 7:17/M
15 William Wickard 794 36 87 1:35:47.20 7:19/M
16 Andrew Waltman 918 39 92 1:36:30.40 7:22/M
17 Michael Haney 827 37 110 1:37:34.50 7:27/M
18 Brian Hansen 649 35 121 1:38:30.00 7:31/M
19 Russell Ochsenhirt 773 36 123 1:38:58.10 7:33/M
20 John Dannhardt 78 39 124 1:39:02.50 7:34/M
21 ryan smith 784 39 131 1:39:50.10 7:37/M
22 Jeffery Conaway 70 35 135 1:40:34.80 7:41/M
23 Steve Vargo 490 37 143 1:41:06.40 7:43/M
24 Jeffrey Muster 783 35 157 1:42:29.80 7:49/M
25 Leonard Coyer 289 35 161 1:42:56.60 7:51/M
26 George Woods 187 37 163 1:43:03.20 7:52/M
27 Chris Cutone 600 39 165 1:43:15.60 7:53/M
28 Joseph Gallo 946 35 173 1:43:42.80 7:55/M
29 Rick Gabler 298 39 174 1:43:43.80 7:55/M
30 Tom Coates 47 39 182 1:44:04.40 7:57/M
31 Jeff Lucas 589 36 195 1:45:16.50 8:02/M
32 Sean Berecek 976 36 201 1:45:27.80 8:03/M
33 Brett Begley 308 37 203 1:45:34.10 8:04/M
34 David Jungling 238 35 205 1:45:48.60 8:05/M
35 Ryan Stanionis 432 36 207 1:46:02.80 8:06/M
36 Cecil Crouch 206 39 234 1:48:03.60 8:15/M
37 Steve Mote 257 35 236 1:48:08.80 8:15/M
38 Andrew Hutchinson 396 36 238 1:48:21.70 8:16/M
39 Thierry Figeac 503 37 246 1:48:54.60 8:19/M
40 Stephen Murphy 932 39 251 1:49:15.00 8:20/M
41 Jason Scibek 761 38 258 1:49:32.00 8:22/M
42 Shawn Zabel 583 36 312 1:52:51.50 8:37/M
43 Sam Wyant 860 35 315 1:52:55.70 8:37/M
44 Jeremy Peffer Lyndora PA 540 37 330 1:53:33.70 8:40/M
45 Edward Bernot 664 39 334 1:53:54.90 8:42/M
46 Dan Hill 631 38 359 1:55:09.90 8:47/M
47 Lee Wagner 938 37 391 1:57:44.90 8:59/M
48 John Fisher 393 38 420 1:59:28.00 9:07/M
49 Norm Bonenfant 248 38 430 1:59:46.80 9:09/M
50 Jason Young 732 37 446 2:00:22.50 9:11/M
51 Scott Meiser 778 38 458 2:01:15.30 9:15/M
52 Chris Ritz 634 36 468 2:01:54.00 9:18/M
53 Jeffrey Crossan MCMURRAY PA 713 37 469 2:01:58.40 9:19/M
54 Tom Niggel 334 35 513 2:04:44.40 9:31/M
55 Chris Purcell 661 37 537 2:06:03.20 9:37/M
56 Craig Lutzic 665 38 575 2:09:17.40 9:52/M
57 Bill Slattery 350 37 576 2:09:17.80 9:52/M
58 Drew Robertson 573 36 584 2:09:55.90 9:55/M
59 Anthony Zoroya 638 35 604 2:11:29.30 10:02/M
60 Michael Sandy 337 39 621 2:12:31.60 10:07/M
61 Jerry McGarrah 179 39 633 2:13:46.00 10:13/M
62 James Cloughery 993 36 638 2:14:01.60 10:14/M
63 William Becker 255 36 684 2:17:19.40 10:29/M
64 Desmond Schiffhouer 824 39 694 2:18:06.90 10:33/M
65 Dan Borchert 966 36 718 2:21:31.70 10:48/M
66 Craig Chodkowski 920 39 787 2:39:27.90 12:10/M
67 Nathaniel See 629 37 804 2:42:42.90 12:25/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Forester 6 42 12 1:20:40.60 6:09/M
2 Robert Gealy 23 43 16 1:22:27.50 6:18/M
3 Timothy Wyant Freeport PA 22 42 17 1:23:20.80 6:22/M
4 Doug Harmon 30 41 31 1:26:40.80 6:37/M
5 Michael Ruben 56 43 36 1:28:41.50 6:46/M
6 michael yankel Evans City PA 57 42 38 1:29:41.00 6:51/M
7 Michael Stitt 48 42 67 1:33:19.40 7:07/M
8 Greg Quiggle 686 43 68 1:33:27.40 7:08/M
9 Matt Marshall 643 43 72 1:34:06.50 7:11/M
10 Jason Stobert 755 43 79 1:35:13.50 7:16/M
11 Sean Stetson 288 42 96 1:36:46.20 7:23/M
12 T.C. Collins 705 41 109 1:37:32.00 7:27/M
13 Aaron Depew 826 40 112 1:37:44.30 7:28/M
14 Michael Rossi 673 41 113 1:37:45.10 7:28/M
15 David Mantheiy 889 44 114 1:37:59.80 7:29/M
16 Tim Fager 52 44 117 1:38:11.20 7:30/M
17 Steve Dyke 923 43 128 1:39:32.00 7:36/M
18 Brian Ricketts 772 43 133 1:40:13.70 7:39/M
19 Eric Paszkowski Glenshaw PA 598 42 147 1:41:27.80 7:45/M
20 Scott Taylor 518 42 152 1:42:06.10 7:48/M
21 Sam Poloyac 521 42 153 1:42:07.80 7:48/M
22 Dave Luce 707 42 154 1:42:09.10 7:48/M
23 John Abernathy 710 43 158 1:42:33.90 7:50/M
24 Paul Williams 862 42 159 1:42:35.30 7:50/M
25 Todd Ashbaugh 601 41 166 1:43:15.90 7:53/M
26 Pete Doel South Park PA 212 43 183 1:44:10.90 7:57/M
27 Eric Rudish 86 40 200 1:45:25.90 8:03/M
28 Paul Dibucci 582 40 206 1:45:49.80 8:05/M
29 David Purk 711 41 213 1:46:28.80 8:08/M
30 bruce soule 347 44 231 1:47:57.20 8:14/M
31 Jon Zalenski 354 41 232 1:48:01.10 8:15/M
32 Russell Williams 635 43 244 1:48:52.30 8:19/M
33 John Ristey 746 43 245 1:48:54.40 8:19/M
34 Jason Acerra 950 40 287 1:51:29.90 8:31/M
35 Bob Finke 937 44 308 1:52:40.60 8:36/M
36 John Kubic 684 43 322 1:53:14.30 8:39/M
37 Jason Young 708 43 323 1:53:16.40 8:39/M
38 Sean VanScoyoc 458 44 326 1:53:21.50 8:39/M
39 Christopher Gauntner 461 40 342 1:54:22.40 8:44/M
40 donald wallace 842 40 349 1:54:44.20 8:45/M
41 Jayson Martin 807 40 350 1:54:45.10 8:46/M
42 Bernard Stoehr 228 41 362 1:55:17.90 8:48/M
43 Christopher Porch 753 43 363 1:55:20.40 8:48/M
44 Haider Hamoudi 485 41 370 1:55:56.70 8:51/M
45 Anthony Howley 830 42 374 1:56:07.80 8:52/M
46 Tom Beckes 391 44 379 1:56:35.90 8:54/M
47 Howard Webb 793 43 381 1:56:51.00 8:55/M
48 Marie Lombardi 925 44 384 1:57:18.30 8:57/M
49 Raymond Lombardi, Jr. 924 44 387 1:57:26.60 8:58/M
50 Timothy Smith 283 41 392 1:57:52.30 9:00/M
51 Rich Landgraf 608 40 397 1:58:04.10 9:01/M
52 Roger Black 679 42 435 1:59:59.80 9:10/M
53 Charlie McQuillan Youngstown OH 905 43 453 2:00:37.40 9:12/M
54 Shannon McCarthy 667 44 467 2:01:47.50 9:18/M
55 Kevin Brown 820 43 471 2:02:08.00 9:19/M
56 Neal Franchock 79 42 485 2:03:11.70 9:24/M
57 Peter Robertson 493 41 487 2:03:18.50 9:25/M
58 Hemang trivedi 900 40 497 2:03:50.40 9:27/M
59 Carl Ronald 217 43 523 2:05:25.50 9:34/M
60 Michael Yonas 724 42 544 2:06:29.60 9:39/M
61 Jay Sullivan 808 41 554 2:07:09.40 9:42/M
62 Kevin Byrne 542 44 565 2:08:38.20 9:49/M
63 drew ecklund 730 42 632 2:13:30.40 10:11/M
64 Marco Tekelenburg 296 40 651 2:14:54.60 10:18/M
65 Erica Sokol 967 43 671 2:16:21.60 10:25/M
66 Rob Covert 273 40 725 2:22:34.90 10:53/M
67 Andy Richards 474 43 746 2:26:31.50 11:11/M
68 Eric Hays 98 41 782 2:38:52.90 12:08/M
69 Scott Grooms Slippery Rock PA 302 41 799 2:42:30.60 12:24/M
70 robert snyder 219 41 823 2:59:00.20 13:40/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Mussitsch Venetia PA 395 47 19 1:23:43.50 6:23/M
2 Steve Mentzer 35 47 22 1:23:59.60 6:25/M
3 Bill Hoffman Grove City PA 43 49 33 1:27:30.60 6:41/M
4 Bill Melfi 31 46 45 1:30:17.00 6:54/M
5 Robert Younger Warren OH 858 48 61 1:32:13.60 7:02/M
6 Mike Klier Allison Park PA 348 48 95 1:36:42.60 7:23/M
7 Richard Esswein 997 49 97 1:36:46.60 7:23/M
8 David Elkin 700 47 106 1:37:16.80 7:25/M
9 Thomas Rekowski 536 45 115 1:38:00.70 7:29/M
10 TJ Pynos 644 48 122 1:38:39.90 7:32/M
11 Brian Nymick 263 45 126 1:39:13.20 7:34/M
12 Lou Pilotta Bethel Park PA 742 45 149 1:41:37.30 7:45/M
13 Christopher Carcia 754 45 175 1:43:50.50 7:56/M
14 William Marsh 92 46 179 1:43:54.90 7:56/M
15 Scott Becker 80 49 181 1:44:02.00 7:56/M
16 David Whitney 114 46 185 1:44:17.90 7:58/M
17 Philip Mathew 520 48 197 1:45:21.80 8:03/M
18 James Beck Freeport PA 419 45 227 1:47:51.50 8:14/M
19 Scott Blumenthal 460 49 250 1:49:14.60 8:20/M
20 Gene Witt Natrona Hts. PA 745 48 278 1:51:10.90 8:29/M
21 Bill Fuller 136 45 281 1:51:20.50 8:30/M
22 Stephen Roitz 166 45 286 1:51:28.80 8:31/M
23 Don Amadee Freeport PA 954 46 292 1:51:51.90 8:32/M
24 joel dillon 896 48 296 1:52:04.00 8:33/M
25 Mark Sarver 876 47 299 1:52:18.60 8:34/M
26 Shawn Love 951 46 313 1:52:52.30 8:37/M
27 William Meyer 213 48 348 1:54:39.90 8:45/M
28 Leonard McCausland 294 49 354 1:54:49.30 8:46/M
29 Timothy Drouin 456 45 369 1:55:55.90 8:51/M
30 Benjamin Frederick 547 48 390 1:57:36.90 8:59/M
31 Anthony Hume 157 48 393 1:57:54.40 9:00/M
32 Rob Brown 926 47 400 1:58:11.20 9:01/M
33 Patrick Koroly 106 46 404 1:58:24.50 9:02/M
34 Gene Bradshaw 965 49 412 1:59:07.80 9:06/M
35 Jeffrey Castello 341 45 416 1:59:20.30 9:07/M
36 Jim Cibik 575 46 450 2:00:30.80 9:12/M
37 Michael Eberle 484 46 457 2:01:02.00 9:14/M
38 Charles Tanner 671 45 477 2:02:18.10 9:20/M
39 Clarence Woods 89 45 493 2:03:35.60 9:26/M
40 Bob Markovich 645 48 517 2:04:51.30 9:32/M
41 Mike McKeown 984 45 542 2:06:17.30 9:38/M
42 Richard May 186 45 634 2:13:46.10 10:13/M
43 Timothy Guido 639 46 647 2:14:45.90 10:17/M
44 Doug Caro 293 45 681 2:16:55.80 10:27/M
45 Ed Villacis 980 47 702 2:18:35.60 10:35/M
46 Peter Eberle 534 48 713 2:20:31.70 10:44/M
47 Troy Lindsey 193 48 714 2:20:46.70 10:45/M
48 Buddy Segal Pittsburgh PA 313 47 756 2:29:31.10 11:25/M
49 William Folkerts 869 49 784 2:39:17.90 12:10/M
50 John Murphy 364 48 816 2:54:48.50 13:21/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leslie Perry 16 54 21 1:23:55.00 6:24/M
2 Stephen Hepler Sarver PA 45 51 41 1:30:00.00 6:52/M
3 Brent Collins Evans City PA 58 50 52 1:31:17.40 6:58/M
4 James Wilding 49 50 55 1:31:29.60 6:59/M
5 John Zamperini 42 51 77 1:34:25.50 7:12/M
6 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls PA 20 50 81 1:35:24.20 7:17/M
7 Colin Horwitz 568 53 88 1:36:18.50 7:21/M
8 Mark Pekich 559 50 172 1:43:42.50 7:55/M
9 John Hartigan Pittsburgh PA 935 51 176 1:43:52.50 7:56/M
10 Bruce Barnes 309 54 178 1:43:54.40 7:56/M
11 Jerry Katz 113 54 184 1:44:17.70 7:58/M
12 Alan Berg 260 51 212 1:46:17.30 8:07/M
13 Karl Hart 898 50 230 1:47:56.50 8:14/M
14 Jamie Hilton 958 54 255 1:49:24.30 8:21/M
15 Anthony Bruno 693 52 256 1:49:24.60 8:21/M
16 Douglas Cygan Butler PA 139 52 260 1:49:37.60 8:22/M
17 Steve Franze 887 53 270 1:50:39.20 8:27/M
18 G. Ronald Ripper 650 50 271 1:50:46.10 8:27/M
19 Michael Zoller 623 52 325 1:53:18.80 8:39/M
20 James Csonka 729 51 328 1:53:28.70 8:40/M
21 Curtis McGinnis 893 53 335 1:53:56.20 8:42/M
22 Jim Guadagnino 506 50 345 1:54:33.10 8:45/M
23 Jim Bumbaugh 658 54 371 1:55:58.20 8:51/M
24 Chris Rasmussen 709 54 395 1:57:59.90 9:00/M
25 Eric Fishman 144 52 465 2:01:32.90 9:17/M
26 Bill Swanik 957 52 482 2:02:39.40 9:22/M
27 Chris Soloski 151 50 491 2:03:30.60 9:26/M
28 JEFF SYPHRIT Ellwood PA 785 51 498 2:03:51.30 9:27/M
29 James Leetch 810 51 501 2:03:59.40 9:28/M
30 Charles Huth 599 52 526 2:05:37.50 9:35/M
31 Dan DeMoss 681 50 553 2:07:04.90 9:42/M
32 Chuck Susanin 874 52 560 2:07:46.90 9:45/M
33 Dennis Jones 748 54 580 2:09:39.60 9:54/M
34 Carl Hill 243 53 599 2:10:46.60 9:59/M
35 lyle graber 267 51 608 2:11:34.70 10:03/M
36 Neal Bernsen 771 52 623 2:12:44.20 10:08/M
37 Rodney Schaffer 93 52 649 2:14:54.20 10:18/M
38 Peter Schoedel 142 54 657 2:15:19.00 10:20/M
39 Ed Hepler 878 52 670 2:16:16.20 10:24/M
40 Don Coleman 943 52 682 2:17:11.60 10:28/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Coulson 51 56 39 1:29:55.30 6:52/M
2 ronald romanoff 46 56 56 1:31:31.10 6:59/M
3 Al Warner 848 56 84 1:35:33.80 7:18/M
4 Larry Lutzic 948 56 119 1:38:28.50 7:31/M
5 Arthur Signorella 446 57 168 1:43:24.30 7:54/M
6 Richard McClure WEXFORD PA 718 55 170 1:43:30.60 7:54/M
7 James Partridge 757 55 188 1:44:29.00 7:59/M
8 Eric Hughes Pittsburgh PA 259 55 210 1:46:12.80 8:06/M
9 Edwin Gesselman 370 58 223 1:47:25.80 8:12/M
10 John Pryde 861 58 240 1:48:32.60 8:17/M
11 Art Zottola 527 57 241 1:48:41.10 8:18/M
12 David Fair Pittsburgh PA 549 58 252 1:49:15.30 8:20/M
13 Derrick Henderson 605 55 269 1:50:37.30 8:27/M
14 James Druschel 102 57 273 1:50:52.20 8:28/M
15 Bill Thomson 683 55 310 1:52:49.30 8:37/M
16 Walter Schachner 728 55 311 1:52:50.90 8:37/M
17 Kent Watson 590 57 329 1:53:32.50 8:40/M
18 Bob Todd Butler PA 981 58 331 1:53:36.40 8:40/M
19 Robert Leidigh 160 57 366 1:55:49.10 8:50/M
20 William III Loeffler 314 55 373 1:56:04.10 8:52/M
21 Rick Vargo 624 56 376 1:56:22.00 8:53/M
22 Clifton Dietz Beaver 975 55 401 1:58:16.40 9:02/M
23 Bob Stanionis 435 59 413 1:59:14.00 9:06/M
24 Daniel Vargo 813 57 452 2:00:36.20 9:12/M
25 Jeffrey Baker 846 55 459 2:01:17.70 9:15/M
26 Michael Sherman 579 55 502 2:04:02.40 9:28/M
27 Jack Brillman 962 59 512 2:04:43.60 9:31/M
28 Scott Schultz Zelienople PA 177 55 591 2:10:17.20 9:57/M
29 Thomas Williams 723 55 594 2:10:27.50 9:57/M
30 James Stitt 105 56 603 2:11:05.50 10:00/M
31 Harry Butson 431 59 616 2:12:08.20 10:05/M
32 T. Lyle Ferderbar 1000 55 678 2:16:44.50 10:26/M
33 Joseph Latess 845 55 722 2:22:05.30 10:51/M
34 Tom Bullock 805 56 740 2:25:26.00 11:06/M
35 Wayne Toy 616 58 779 2:38:07.10 12:04/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Kraftowitz 132 61 99 1:37:00.80 7:24/M
2 Steve Bell 61 62 100 1:37:03.80 7:25/M
3 Tom Heisey 265 61 289 1:51:34.10 8:31/M
4 David Guo 897 60 300 1:52:21.30 8:35/M
5 Steve Ainey 324 60 375 1:56:09.40 8:52/M
6 John Blaney 712 60 377 1:56:28.40 8:53/M
7 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 953 61 511 2:04:42.40 9:31/M
8 John Warrick 409 62 547 2:06:35.20 9:40/M
9 Harry Dilisio 865 64 630 2:13:23.00 10:11/M
10 Chuck Bergman 447 63 654 2:15:08.90 10:19/M
11 John King 880 62 765 2:33:59.60 11:45/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Bell 891 69 186 1:44:19.70 7:58/M
2 Marc Liebman 576 67 248 1:49:06.30 8:20/M
3 William Stroup 276 65 257 1:49:26.10 8:21/M
4 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 604 66 259 1:49:32.90 8:22/M
5 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 606 68 418 1:59:27.40 9:07/M
6 Ferdinando Saglio 134 66 488 2:03:24.60 9:25/M
7 Louis Yossa 355 68 731 2:23:39.90 10:58/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 72 72 268 1:50:35.70 8:26/M
2 Donald Sutton 73 73 606 2:11:34.10 10:03/M
3 William Brown 74 74 812 2:50:23.20 13:00/M