BROCKWAY 10K
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 EAN KING 256 34 M ***** 30-39 37:16.90 6:01/M
2 HARLEY THOMPSON 266 19 M ***** 1-19 37:54.60 6:07/M
3 WEE J. FERNAN 264 39 M ***** 30-39 37:58.40 6:07/M
4 NICK CICLKOWSKI 213 15 M 1 1-19 38:25.40 6:12/M
5 Louis Kester Lititz PA 138 17 M 2 1-19 39:05.00 6:18/M
6 Drew Bille St. Marys PA 103 15 M 3 1-19 39:25.40 6:21/M
7 Micah Cantaral DuBois PA 107 17 M 4 1-19 40:51.60 6:35/M
8 SEAN CRAIG DUBOIS PA 209 35 M 1 30-39 41:06.10 6:38/M
9 CORY NEFF 261 24 M 1 20-29 41:47.70 6:44/M
10 STEVE PELLAQUILA 245 26 M 2 20-29 41:47.70 6:44/M
11 Ryan Devlin Brockway PA 115 27 M 3 20-29 42:14.80 6:49/M
12 AMANDA MAHOLTZ BROCKWAY PA 233 25 F ***** 20-29 42:21.10 6:50/M
13 RON BURKET PHILIPSBURG PA 232 52 M 1 50-99 42:28.20 6:51/M
14 VICTORIA DIPPOLD 168 15 F ***** 1-19 42:51.30 6:55/M
15 Joe Guilyard Penfield PA 127 55 M 2 50-99 42:54.90 6:55/M
16 MATT COLE 281 18 M 5 1-19 43:07.10 6:57/M
17 David Detorre DuBois PA 114 58 M 3 50-99 43:14.50 6:58/M
18 MATT GILDERSLEEVE DUBOIS PA 242 40 M 1 40-49 43:22.10 7:00/M
19 Peter Foradora DuBois PA 120 12 M 6 1-19 43:37.40 7:02/M
20 Joshua Wrighter Brockport PA 165 16 M 7 1-19 43:55.60 7:05/M
21 JEFF HUTTON 276 29 M 4 20-29 44:16.30 7:08/M
22 JAMES MATSON 279 15 M 8 1-19 44:32.90 7:11/M
23 CRAIG CRAMER 1228 51 M 4 50-99 44:47.40 7:13/M
24 Ellen Cantaral DuBois PA 106 19 F ***** 1-19 44:58.30 7:15/M
25 BEN PINCHOCK JR. Indiana PA 217 44 M 2 40-49 45:02.50 7:16/M
26 DWIGHT BODDORF BROCKWAY PA 219 50 M 5 50-99 45:02.90 7:16/M
27 BUTTERS RYAN 229 24 M 5 20-29 45:30.40 7:20/M
28 Travis Wood Darlington SC 164 18 M 9 1-19 45:59.00 7:25/M
29 Michelle Cross Waynesburg PA 238 26 F 1 20-29 45:59.20 7:25/M
30 Zachary Puhala Brockway PA 154 16 M 10 1-19 46:09.70 7:27/M
31 MASON LINDENMUTH BROCKWAY PA 202 15 M 11 1-19 46:13.90 7:27/M
32 Matthew Montgomery DuBois PA 147 26 M 6 20-29 46:32.10 7:30/M
33 Ben Farmer Plano TX 119 24 M 7 20-29 46:42.30 7:32/M
34 ERICH WOLFGANG 282 31 F 1 30-39 46:46.90 7:33/M
35 Joshua McGarvey Reynoldsville PA 144 25 M 8 20-29 47:01.60 7:35/M
36 JON GOULD Falls Creek PA 218 39 M 2 30-39 47:06.20 7:36/M
37 Bill Carr Wilcox PA 285 43 M 3 40-49 47:16.10 7:37/M
38 Morgan Poulos Brockway PA 153 17 M 12 1-19 47:16.70 7:37/M
39 MATT VIPOND 259 17 M 13 1-19 47:18.10 7:38/M
40 KEN HUEY 274 55 M 6 50-99 47:18.30 7:38/M
41 Stacia Calliari Brockway PA 105 38 F 2 30-39 47:18.80 7:38/M
42 Jon Toney Brockway PA 161 30 M 3 30-39 47:28.10 7:39/M
43 TONY BREINDEL BROCKWAY PA 236 44 M 4 40-49 48:01.50 7:45/M
44 CHRIS BERARDI Cambridge MA 243 30 M 4 30-39 48:23.70 7:48/M
45 Dan Richards DuBois PA 155 37 M 5 30-39 48:26.70 7:49/M
46 Rick Gabler St. Marys PA 123 32 F 3 30-39 48:31.00 7:50/M
47 DARIA SMITH Du Bois PA 250 35 F 4 30-39 48:40.00 7:51/M
48 TOM GENEVRO 262 39 M 6 30-39 48:46.10 7:52/M
49 KENT SABATOSE BROCKWAY PA 235 17 M 14 1-19 48:55.80 7:53/M
50 David Kautz DuBois PA 134 36 M 7 30-39 49:08.50 7:55/M
51 JIM THOMPSON DUBOIS PA 241 49 M 5 40-49 49:23.90 7:58/M
52 James Pinchock Oakdale PA 151 42 M 6 40-49 49:37.40 8:00/M
53 Samantha Zimmerman Kersey PA 231 15 F 1 1-19 49:49.10 8:02/M
54 Mark Gess Montgomery TX 176 48 M 7 40-49 49:57.20 8:03/M
55 MARY CIOLKOWSKI 211 48 F 1 40-49 49:57.90 8:03/M
56 Shala Ott Woodbridge VA 169 38 F 5 30-39 50:07.30 8:05/M
57 TOM HUTTON Emporium PA 220 52 M 7 50-99 50:26.30 8:08/M
58 Cindy Schuster Brockway PA 158 54 F 1 50-99 50:29.50 8:09/M
59 Bill Hrinya Brockway PA 131 52 M 8 50-99 50:42.80 8:11/M
60 TIM ANDRULONIS DUBOIS PA 254 54 M 9 50-99 50:46.30 8:11/M
61 KAIT HILL 277 19 F 2 1-19 51:04.00 8:14/M
62 JAMES HILL 278 52 M 10 50-99 51:04.40 8:14/M
63 Mike Mitskavich DuBois PA 146 54 M 11 50-99 51:08.70 8:15/M
64 Bill Crater DuBois PA 110 63 M 12 50-99 51:16.80 8:16/M
65 Shawn Delp Summerville SC 113 43 M 8 40-49 51:21.80 8:17/M
66 Todd Grady DuBois PA 124 37 M 8 30-39 51:25.50 8:18/M
67 JIM BERGER Portage PA 207 42 M 9 40-49 51:34.30 8:19/M
68 JOHN ROSSI BROCKWAY PA 221 54 M 13 50-99 51:46.50 8:21/M
69 Sam Perrin Brockway PA 150 33 M 9 30-39 51:52.60 8:22/M
70 BOB SLATTEY DUBOIS PA 205 31 M 10 30-39 52:04.50 8:24/M
71 Dalton Delp Summerville SC 112 15 M 15 1-19 52:24.20 8:27/M
72 DALE HOOVER 212 54 M 14 50-99 52:25.60 8:27/M
73 Amy Whitling Middlesex PA 162 26 F 2 20-29 52:27.00 8:28/M
74 Melissa Mahlberg Punxsutawney PA 251 38 F 6 30-39 52:29.20 8:28/M
75 Stephen Spirk Brockway PA 159 17 M 16 1-19 52:40.50 8:30/M
76 Gary Ball DuBois PA 101 51 M 15 50-99 52:49.20 8:31/M
77 TOM CALHOUN 246 29 M 9 20-29 53:16.60 8:35/M
78 Andre Sweeley Altoona PA 280 33 M 11 30-39 53:18.80 8:36/M
79 Michael Grecco Pittsburgh PA 125 28 M 10 20-29 53:22.50 8:36/M
80 Ann Moyer Brockway PA 149 18 F 3 1-19 53:23.10 8:37/M
81 RON FREMER BROCKWAY PA 201 43 M 10 40-49 53:24.10 8:37/M
82 ANDY MESSMORE 171 31 M 12 30-39 53:28.20 8:37/M
83 MATTHEW CROSS Waynesburg PA 239 27 M 11 20-29 53:29.10 8:38/M
84 BRIAN LUCARELI Irwin PA 237 26 M 12 20-29 53:29.10 8:38/M
85 MIKE HARWICK Waynesburg PA 240 24 M 13 20-29 53:30.10 8:38/M
86 ZOE HAWKINS 257 19 F 4 1-19 53:34.20 8:38/M
87 RUSTY ALCERS 269 35 M 13 30-39 53:35.90 8:39/M
88 JACKIE ANDRULONIS DUBOIS PA 253 47 F 2 40-49 53:47.10 8:40/M
89 ROB SINGER Kersey PA 204 49 M 11 40-49 53:52.70 8:41/M
90 RYAN WOOD 268 14 M 17 1-19 54:12.60 8:45/M
91 MATT SCICCHITANO 214 30 M 14 30-39 54:14.80 8:45/M
92 NICOLE HUNTER 258 29 F 3 20-29 54:19.10 8:46/M
93 Adam Hicks Brockway PA 128 22 M 14 20-29 54:24.60 8:46/M
94 STEPH STINSHOCK 225 29 F 4 20-29 54:25.50 8:47/M
95 Christy Hindman Brockway PA 130 22 F 5 20-29 54:26.40 8:47/M
96 ETHAN MICHELINI 226 18 M 18 1-19 54:39.70 8:49/M
97 MATT BRIDGMAN 247 31 M 15 30-39 54:40.00 8:49/M
98 Wendy Pinchock Oakdale PA 152 43 F 3 40-49 54:44.80 8:50/M
99 TRISHA HELMAN 249 32 F 7 30-39 54:59.60 8:52/M
100 DODIE MERCER 223 29 F 6 20-29 55:33.90 8:58/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Renee Lindemuth Brockway PA 140 32 F 8 30-39 55:51.20 9:00/M
102 Alvin Rodgers Reynoldsville PA 156 45 M 12 40-49 56:01.90 9:02/M
103 JEFF ZAMBANINI 244 43 M 13 40-49 56:07.30 9:03/M
104 Courtney Widman Jacksonville FL 163 16 F 5 1-19 56:32.80 9:07/M
105 MIKE SIMPSON 215 23 M 15 20-29 56:53.90 9:10/M
106 JAMIE ELLINGER Du Bois PA 203 32 F 9 30-39 56:54.90 9:11/M
107 Rebecca Cozad Vine Grove KY 109 32 F 10 30-39 57:04.40 9:12/M
108 Angela Marchiori Pittsburgh PA 172 33 F 11 30-39 57:13.60 9:14/M
109 Sheri Muirhead DuBois PA 174 26 F 7 20-29 57:14.00 9:14/M
110 Kristy Connor DuBois PA 108 33 F 12 30-39 57:17.00 9:14/M
111 JP McFeeley Pittsburgh PA 173 31 M 16 30-39 57:18.20 9:15/M
112 DOTTIE POLLOCK Indiana PA 216 54 F 2 50-99 57:26.10 9:16/M
113 Shirley Cyphert Summerville PA 111 52 F 3 50-99 58:02.80 9:22/M
114 Sarah Hummel DuBois PA 132 34 F 13 30-39 58:08.00 9:23/M
115 Brian Linden Brockport PA 141 48 M 14 40-49 58:10.30 9:23/M
116 Mike Kester Lititz PA 135 55 M 16 50-99 58:10.60 9:23/M
117 JUSTIN CALHOUN 178 28 M 16 20-29 58:29.20 9:26/M
118 DANIELLE LINDENMUTH 271 25 F 8 20-29 58:30.20 9:26/M
119 CORY BALL 272 22 M 17 20-29 58:30.50 9:26/M
120 Brianna Steinman Lucinda PA 160 23 F 9 20-29 58:39.80 9:28/M
121 Joyce Brownlee Reynoldsville PA 104 54 F 4 50-99 58:52.80 9:30/M
122 REBECCA DEEN 275 30 F 14 30-39 58:53.20 9:30/M
123 TERESA BROWNLEE 286 34 F 15 30-39 58:53.40 9:30/M
124 Andrea Moser Brookville PA 148 29 F 10 20-29 59:03.00 9:31/M
125 Laura Dunn Clarion PA 117 33 F 16 30-39 59:29.00 9:36/M
126 DAN SHAFFER 287 43 M 15 40-49 1:00:03.60 9:41/M
127 KATIE BUHLER 289 37 F 17 30-39 1:00:04.50 9:41/M
128 OLIVIA LACNY 222 17 F 6 1-19 1:00:21.10 9:44/M
129 Marilyn Kester Lititz PA 136 56 F 5 50-99 1:00:39.70 9:47/M
130 Jason Klingensmith Oxford MI 139 42 M 16 40-49 1:01:16.00 9:53/M
131 MEGAN DEVLIN 206 25 F 11 20-29 1:01:20.80 9:54/M
132 JULIA WIRTHS 283 7 F 7 1-19 1:01:43.90 9:57/M
133 DEBBIE WIRTHS 284 41 F 4 40-49 1:01:44.80 9:57/M
134 TERESA STOUT 248 58 F 6 50-99 1:02:22.70 10:04/M
135 Anne Juba Bellefonte PA 133 43 F 5 40-49 1:02:38.60 10:06/M
136 Leslie Kester Lititz PA 137 21 F 12 20-29 1:02:47.80 10:08/M
137 Dan McGarvey DuBois PA 143 58 M 17 50-99 1:02:50.00 10:08/M
138 Olivia McGarvey Reynoldsville PA 145 22 F 13 20-29 1:04:11.40 10:21/M
139 ERIK BOTWRIGHT 224 12 M 19 1-19 1:04:18.20 10:22/M
140 MARIE MICHELINI 227 47 F 6 40-49 1:04:45.90 10:27/M
141 WAYNE TOY 263 58 M 18 50-99 1:04:58.00 10:29/M
142 TOM JOHNSON 260 41 M 17 40-49 1:06:27.10 10:43/M
143 Desiree Freemer Brockway PA 121 34 F 18 30-39 1:06:27.80 10:43/M
144 DENISE PFURGURTHER 273 35 F 19 30-39 1:06:28.10 10:43/M
145 SUE MESSMORE 170 33 F 20 30-39 1:07:57.20 10:58/M
146 Rachel Gabler St. Marys PA 122 32 F 21 30-39 1:08:22.50 11:02/M
147 SAMANTHA FERRARO 270 22 F 14 20-29 1:08:28.80 11:03/M
148 KAREN KINKEAD RIDGEWAY PA 234 47 F 7 40-49 1:08:29.30 11:03/M
149 LISA CATALDI 265 46 F 8 40-49 1:08:29.60 11:03/M
150 Sharon Dunn Summerville PA 118 34 F 22 30-39 1:09:41.70 11:14/M
151 KATELIN STUBBS Du Bois PA 208 18 F 8 1-19 1:11:08.00 11:28/M
152 BRADEN SOLLACK Luthersburg PA 210 18 M 20 1-19 1:11:08.10 11:28/M
153 Jes Saeler Brockway PA 157 25 F 15 20-29 1:11:22.50 11:31/M
154 ANNA DIPPOLD 167 45 F 9 40-49 1:11:23.90 11:31/M
155 Jennifer Donahue Brockway PA 116 30 F 23 30-39 1:11:35.90 11:33/M
156 Dana Esposito Brockway PA 175 39 F 24 30-39 1:12:13.00 11:39/M
157 MERI ORINKO 252 33 F 25 30-39 1:15:29.20 12:10/M
158 JIM HAHN 166 58 M 19 50-99 1:17:51.60 12:33/M
159 BRITTANY VELTRI 288 26 F 16 20-29 1:27:07.30 14:03/M