BOSTON TRAIL ALPHA FITNESS RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
April 07, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 MARK NAYMICK 883 55 ***** M 50-59 20:49.2 6:43/M
2 Shane Brunazzi 208 30 1 M 30-39 21:35.8 6:58/M
3 Ryan Farabaugh 404 30 2 M 30-39 22:24.5 7:14/M
4 Kaela Brletic 187 20 ***** F 20-29 22:30.7 7:15/M
5 Jeff Robb 671 20 1 M 20-29 23:09.5 7:28/M
6 Ryan Hanus 556 20 2 M 20-29 23:28.4 7:34/M
7 James Borucki 175 50 1 M 50-59 23:52.0 7:42/M
8 Mike Pringle 644 30 3 M 30-39 24:45.5 7:59/M
9 Andrew Smith 1767 0 1 M 0- 0 25:17.9 8:09/M
10 MARSHALL GRUBB 877 16 1 M 13-19 25:23.4 8:11/M
11 Christopher Balogh 107 20 3 M 20-29 25:51.5 8:20/M
12 Brittany Traynor 1828 20 1 F 20-29 25:51.8 8:20/M
13 James Moorehead 594 30 4 M 30-39 26:08.2 8:26/M
14 David Donnelly 289 50 2 M 50-59 26:18.4 8:29/M
15 Zack Snyder 1780 12 1 M 1-12 26:30.7 8:33/M
16 Seth Ulm 1835 0 2 M 0- 0 26:31.8 8:33/M
17 Mitchell Ulm 1834 0 3 M 0- 0 27:13.5 8:47/M
18 Michelle Snyder 1778 30 1 F 30-39 27:17.7 8:48/M
19 Sara Brunazzi 202 20 2 F 20-29 27:26.3 8:51/M
20 Brian Booth 151 40 1 M 40-49 27:27.7 8:51/M
21 Julia Balogh 147 12 1 F 1-12 27:34.2 8:54/M
22 Jennifer Callear 253 30 2 F 30-39 27:39.8 8:55/M
23 Shelly Territ 1796 40 1 F 40-49 27:42.9 8:56/M
24 Joe Fiore 519 60 1 M 60-99 27:47.6 8:58/M
25 Candice Schaffer 725 40 2 F 40-49 27:49.7 8:58/M
26 Marjorie Cadwallader 225 40 3 F 40-49 27:50.8 8:59/M
27 Amy Wiles 1889 20 3 F 20-29 28:02.0 9:03/M
28 BOBBY HOLMES 879 16 2 M 13-19 28:35.0 9:13/M
29 Shayne Watson 1869 13 1 F 13-19 28:38.6 9:14/M
30 JASON STEGMAN 885 23 4 M 20-29 28:40.4 9:15/M
31 William Sanders 684 50 3 M 50-59 28:45.6 9:16/M
32 Stacy Federoff 513 20 4 F 20-29 29:35.4 9:33/M
33 JOANNE MCHOLME 878 50 1 F 50-59 30:17.6 9:46/M
34 Christine Balogh 102 40 4 F 40-49 30:52.8 9:57/M
35 Christy Ruffing 681 30 3 F 30-39 31:08.5 10:03/M
36 DAVID GROSS 886 21 5 M 20-29 31:14.0 10:05/M
37 Christian Kampas 564 12 2 M 1-12 31:15.3 10:05/M
38 Heather Guffy 546 30 4 F 30-39 32:07.5 10:22/M
39 Victoria Kampas 568 40 5 F 40-49 32:28.2 10:28/M
40 Cynthia Faulisi 422 50 2 F 50-59 32:53.0 10:36/M
41 KRIS WINKLER 875 46 6 F 40-49 33:57.1 10:57/M
42 GEORGE WINKLER 876 44 2 M 40-49 33:57.3 10:57/M
43 Jenn Lee 580 40 7 F 40-49 34:59.8 11:17/M
44 Alex Territ 1790 12 3 M 1-12 35:42.8 11:31/M
45 AVA TERRIT 889 7 2 F 1-12 35:43.4 11:31/M
46 Bernadette Hanison 554 20 5 F 20-29 35:56.9 11:35/M
47 Austin Onofrey 596 12 4 M 1-12 37:17.3 12:02/M
48 Cory Ulm 1831 0 4 M 0- 0 37:17.7 12:02/M
49 Tim Rinehart 666 20 6 M 20-29 37:22.4 12:03/M
50 Jason McGeary 590 20 7 M 20-29 37:55.7 12:14/M
51 Georgann Siesky 740 40 8 F 40-49 38:16.8 12:21/M
52 Lorraine Payne 639 40 9 F 40-49 38:17.3 12:21/M
53 Jake Dural 315 13 3 M 13-19 41:10.2 13:17/M
54 Lisa Dural 393 40 10 F 40-49 41:10.6 13:17/M
55 JULIA TERRIT 890 7 3 F 1-12 41:15.3 13:18/M
56 Nick Territ 1792 13 4 M 13-19 41:16.2 13:19/M
57 Gemma Shabella 739 12 4 F 1-12 43:18.6 13:58/M