BEAVER VOL.FIRE DEPT RACES
Overall Finish List
June 02, 2012
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Arthur Leathers 1543 21 ***** M 20-24 17:14.20 5:34/M
2 Shane Hughes 1589 29 ***** M 25-29 18:29.10 5:58/M
3 Zach Monit Beaver PA 1486 16 ***** M 16-19 18:49.40 6:04/M
4 Shane Smallwood 1536 15 1 M 13-15 19:42.50 6:21/M
5 Riley Lamison Beaver PA 1236 14 2 M 13-15 19:56.20 6:26/M
6 WARREN SMITH McDonald PA 1587 58 ***** M 55-59 19:58.70 6:26/M
7 Tommy McNear 1566 35 1 M 35-39 20:07.60 6:29/M
8 Greg Johnston Beaver PA 1199 37 2 M 35-39 20:34.00 6:38/M
9 Lauren Howell Beaver PA 1180 26 ***** F 25-29 20:34.80 6:38/M
10 Anthony Jones Beaver PA 1201 14 3 M 13-15 20:38.50 6:39/M
11 Terry McGaffic Hookstown PA 1272 53 1 M 50-54 20:39.50 6:40/M
12 Garrett Sullivan 1504 14 4 M 13-15 20:39.90 6:40/M
13 ZACH TITUS 1559 20 1 M 20-24 20:45.40 6:42/M
14 Shaniqua Williams McDonald PA 1475 17 ***** F 16-19 20:51.70 6:44/M
15 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 1173 46 1 M 45-49 20:53.40 6:44/M
16 Robert Santarelli East Liverpool OH 1342 47 2 M 45-49 21:00.90 6:46/M
17 Jeffry Brunton Aliquippa PA 1478 29 1 M 25-29 21:08.40 6:49/M
18 Amy Taylor 1609 33 ***** F 30-34 21:09.30 6:49/M
19 Jeremy Madeja Hookstown PA 1259 33 1 M 30-34 21:20.70 6:53/M
20 Ricky Cavaliene 1513 16 1 M 16-19 21:28.70 6:55/M
21 Gerry Riazzi 1627 51 2 M 50-54 21:31.00 6:56/M
22 T.C. Collins 1533 40 1 M 40-44 21:32.30 6:57/M
23 Lauren Weinheimer 1527 26 1 F 25-29 21:37.30 6:58/M
24 Julie Patterson 1600 25 2 F 25-29 21:43.40 7:00/M
25 Andrew Murray Pittsburgh PA 1532 20 2 M 20-24 21:48.80 7:02/M
26 CRYSTAL ANNEY BEAVER PA 1580 33 1 F 30-34 21:50.80 7:03/M
27 Marnie Schilken Pittsburgh PA 1346 43 ***** F 40-44 21:54.40 7:04/M
28 Rob Case Valencia PA 1065 48 3 M 45-49 22:23.90 7:13/M
29 Stephen Pilotti Aliquippa PA 1318 44 2 M 40-44 22:27.60 7:15/M
30 Mark Walter Kittanning PA 1411 46 4 M 45-49 22:28.30 7:15/M
31 Robert Koster Glenshaw PA 1227 44 3 M 40-44 22:29.50 7:15/M
32 Shane Freeman Pittsburgh PA 1123 40 4 M 40-44 22:54.40 7:23/M
33 Megan Deichler 1568 27 3 F 25-29 22:58.10 7:25/M
34 David Harris Chester WV 1161 38 3 M 35-39 22:58.50 7:25/M
35 Jonathan Logan Beaver PA 1253 39 4 M 35-39 23:11.00 7:29/M
36 Lee Guo Wexford PA 1150 37 5 M 35-39 23:11.20 7:29/M
37 Bruce Edgell East Liverpool OH 1112 58 1 M 55-59 23:16.80 7:30/M
38 Andrew Orie 1605 17 2 M 16-19 23:18.00 7:31/M
39 DEE SUPER PITTSBURGH PA 1544 55 1 F 55-59 23:18.90 7:31/M
40 Justin Matsook 1601 32 2 M 30-34 23:31.70 7:35/M
41 Justin Caldwell Beaver PA 1448 34 3 M 30-34 23:36.60 7:37/M
42 Jarek L Ingros Beaver PA 1189 17 3 M 16-19 23:36.70 7:37/M
43 John Berenbrok Beaver PA 1446 30 4 M 30-34 23:42.40 7:39/M
44 BRUCE HALL Freedom PA 1628 42 5 M 40-44 23:43.80 7:39/M
45 Scott York 1302 30 5 M 30-34 23:50.80 7:41/M
46 Tim Saibena 1599 25 2 M 25-29 24:00.90 7:45/M
47 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 1394 53 3 M 50-54 24:03.20 7:45/M
48 Janice Snow New Brighton PA 1374 49 1 F 45-49 24:06.20 7:46/M
49 Dan Massaro 1622 23 3 M 20-24 24:13.50 7:49/M
50 Butch Seevers East Liverpool OH 1355 52 4 M 50-54 24:19.40 7:51/M
51 Lauren Case Valencia PA 1064 18 1 F 16-19 24:20.00 7:51/M
52 Mark DelFratte 1611 45 5 M 45-49 24:21.50 7:51/M
53 Scot McCartney 1573 40 6 M 40-44 24:22.00 7:52/M
54 Alexa DiPietrantonio 1623 16 2 F 16-19 24:28.50 7:54/M
55 Terry Burnsworth Monaca PA 1055 31 6 M 30-34 24:34.30 7:55/M
56 Catherine McKay Pittsburgh PA 1274 16 3 F 16-19 24:38.50 7:57/M
57 Connor Lamison Beaver PA 1234 11 1 M 1-12 24:39.40 7:57/M
58 Paul Grossi Beaver Falls PA 1148 38 6 M 35-39 24:39.60 7:57/M
59 Mark Lamison Beaver PA 1235 44 7 M 40-44 24:42.00 7:58/M
60 Larry Davids Rochester PA 1090 39 7 M 35-39 24:47.40 8:00/M
61 Michelle Fedash 1526 35 1 F 35-39 24:49.90 8:00/M
62 Jim Ursitti 1516 50 5 M 50-54 24:53.60 8:02/M
63 Andrew Rodenbeck Beaver Falls PA 1466 12 2 M 1-12 25:01.40 8:04/M
64 Dan Weatherly 1563 29 3 M 25-29 25:07.30 8:06/M
65 Rebecca Coleman Beaver PA 1449 36 2 F 35-39 25:09.30 8:07/M
66 Amy Ward Kittanning PA 1412 37 3 F 35-39 25:11.90 8:07/M
67 Mary Skoff Burgettstown PA 1366 51 1 F 50-54 25:18.10 8:10/M
68 Mason Lang 1534 8 3 M 1-12 25:18.50 8:10/M
69 Evan Linkimer Beaver PA 1251 10 4 M 1-12 25:25.90 8:12/M
70 Amy Hardesty 1540 28 4 F 25-29 25:29.00 8:13/M
71 Katie Kovacic Harmony PA 1230 29 5 F 25-29 25:29.80 8:13/M
72 Chrystal Zinkham Harmony PA 1445 37 4 F 35-39 25:30.10 8:14/M
73 Debra Seevers East Liverpool OH 1356 52 2 F 50-54 25:34.50 8:15/M
74 Caroline Case Valencia PA 1062 14 1 F 13-15 25:37.80 8:16/M
75 Mark Schmidt Aliquippa PA 1350 12 5 M 1-12 25:38.70 8:16/M
76 Scott Schmidt Aliquippa PA 1351 41 8 M 40-44 25:39.20 8:16/M
77 Krista Hockenberry Pittsburgh PA 1176 43 1 F 40-44 25:42.90 8:17/M
78 Charles Yeomans Carnegie PA 1435 26 4 M 25-29 25:46.00 8:19/M
79 Lindsay McIntosh Carnegie PA 1273 26 6 F 25-29 25:53.00 8:21/M
80 Bob Ours 1550 52 6 M 50-54 25:56.60 8:22/M
81 Mike Helms 1517 65 1 M 60-99 26:03.30 8:24/M
82 Malissa Kleber Aliquippa PA 1221 27 7 F 25-29 26:05.20 8:25/M
83 Wendy Koster Glenshaw PA 1228 45 2 F 45-49 26:07.70 8:25/M
84 Joe Larkins 1525 33 7 M 30-34 26:10.50 8:26/M
85 Keith Bronen 1606 38 8 M 35-39 26:13.10 8:27/M
86 Gretchen McKay Pittsburgh PA 1275 51 3 F 50-54 26:23.60 8:31/M
87 Robert Skoff Burgettstown PA 1367 53 7 M 50-54 26:23.70 8:31/M
88 Cherish McCartney 1574 39 5 F 35-39 26:23.70 8:31/M
89 Brian B Notman Jr Beaver PA 1298 51 8 M 50-54 26:24.00 8:31/M
90 Lorraine Mrkonja Baden PA 1294 40 2 F 40-44 26:28.20 8:32/M
91 Emily Forner 1519 15 2 F 13-15 26:29.60 8:33/M
92 Renee Goodman Harmony PA 1136 48 3 F 45-49 26:37.90 8:35/M
93 Anna Pawloski Sewickley PA 1459 13 3 F 13-15 26:43.40 8:37/M
94 Amelia Besterman Sewickley PA 1447 14 4 F 13-15 26:43.60 8:37/M
95 Delany Baker 1520 16 4 F 16-19 26:47.30 8:38/M
96 Jonathan Kester Rochester PA 1453 32 8 M 30-34 26:49.00 8:39/M
97 Scott Monit Beaver PA 1484 42 9 M 40-44 26:49.60 8:39/M
98 Michael Erickson 1594 29 5 M 25-29 26:54.60 8:41/M
99 Anne H Ingros Beaver PA 1187 42 3 F 40-44 26:56.30 8:41/M
100 Marc Grandinetti Aliquippa PA 1141 29 6 M 25-29 26:57.40 8:42/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Leah Carnahan 1539 26 8 F 25-29 26:58.50 8:42/M
102 Darrin Abate Pittsburgh PA 1001 35 9 M 35-39 27:05.00 8:44/M
103 Rachel Perini Beaver PA 1313 18 5 F 16-19 27:07.40 8:45/M
104 Mitchell Faller Monaca PA 1120 12 6 M 1-12 27:07.40 8:45/M
105 Mary Eschenfelder 1505 18 6 F 16-19 27:10.80 8:46/M
106 Linda Vetovich Moon Township PA 1405 51 4 F 50-54 27:12.20 8:46/M
107 Brandon Cornell Beaver PA 1076 13 5 M 13-15 27:13.50 8:47/M
108 Gabrielle M Ingros Beaver PA 1188 15 5 F 13-15 27:15.20 8:47/M
109 Jeffery Gamble II Coraopolis PA 1127 22 4 M 20-24 27:16.40 8:48/M
110 Lori Perini Beaver PA 1312 47 4 F 45-49 27:20.30 8:49/M
111 Dan Dorman 1555 61 2 M 60-99 27:25.00 8:51/M
112 Susie Dorman 1554 55 2 F 55-59 27:25.20 8:51/M
113 Teri Forner 1518 47 5 F 45-49 27:29.30 8:52/M
114 Jennifer Chrobak Baden PA 1072 39 6 F 35-39 27:31.20 8:53/M
115 Morgan Hansen Beaver PA 1159 12 1 F 1-12 27:35.80 8:54/M
116 Gale Mussey Ellwood City PA 1295 61 3 M 60-99 27:36.50 8:54/M
117 Kaden A Ingros Beaver PA 1191 11 7 M 1-12 27:41.40 8:56/M
118 Todd Faller Monaca PA 1121 51 9 M 50-54 27:45.20 8:57/M
119 Jocelyn Hansen Beaver PA 1158 9 2 F 1-12 27:45.60 8:57/M
120 Carley Castelli Midland PA 1067 24 1 F 20-24 27:46.50 8:57/M
121 Brian Grafton 1584 38 10 M 35-39 27:48.20 8:58/M
122 Valerie Sherbondy McDonald PA 1471 45 6 F 45-49 27:56.30 9:01/M
123 Julia Case Valencia PA 1063 13 6 F 13-15 27:56.80 9:01/M
124 Lee Kirstein Wexford PA 1220 28 7 M 25-29 27:57.10 9:01/M
125 Stephen Hagberg 1498 35 11 M 35-39 27:58.80 9:01/M
126 Casey Castelli Midland PA 1068 24 2 F 20-24 27:59.00 9:02/M
127 Kent Hagberg 1499 11 8 M 1-12 27:59.10 9:02/M
128 Dwayne Lang 1535 43 10 M 40-44 28:03.10 9:03/M
129 Rye Boeh 1541 11 9 M 1-12 28:04.80 9:03/M
130 Steven Hazen Pittsburgh PA 1167 27 8 M 25-29 28:05.20 9:04/M
131 Lauren Hamilton Monaca PA 1152 14 7 F 13-15 28:07.90 9:04/M
132 Lisa Hamilton Monaca PA 1153 44 4 F 40-44 28:09.70 9:05/M
133 Jim Perini Beaver PA 1310 47 6 M 45-49 28:10.60 9:05/M
134 Dana Grandinetti Aliquippa PA 1140 25 9 F 25-29 28:11.50 9:05/M
135 Joseph Rhodes New Brighton PA 1335 46 7 M 45-49 28:12.80 9:06/M
136 Matt Thomas 1570 33 9 M 30-34 28:14.90 9:06/M
137 Jennifer Kopp Belle Vernon PA 1225 26 10 F 25-29 28:17.10 9:07/M
138 Ron Tressler 1619 33 10 M 30-34 28:18.40 9:08/M
139 Bryce Wilson 1629 9 10 M 1-12 28:19.90 9:08/M
140 Russell Ward Kittanning PA 1415 13 6 M 13-15 28:22.20 9:09/M
141 Sarah Welch Pittsburgh PA 1418 27 11 F 25-29 28:25.00 9:10/M
142 Courtney Wright Beaver PA 1433 25 12 F 25-29 28:28.40 9:11/M
143 Terri Shumaker 1588 51 5 F 50-54 28:46.90 9:17/M
144 Susanne Gacesa New Brighton PA 1125 29 13 F 25-29 28:51.20 9:18/M
145 Jody Removchik Wexford PA 1332 51 6 F 50-54 28:53.20 9:19/M
146 Victoria Gettinger Beaver PA 1131 33 2 F 30-34 29:00.40 9:21/M
147 Desiree Kovacevic Darlington PA 1229 38 7 F 35-39 29:02.90 9:22/M
148 Kimberly Johns Beaver PA 1193 45 7 F 45-49 29:05.40 9:23/M
149 Hayden Wilson 1494 9 11 M 1-12 29:08.30 9:24/M
150 Kelly Moody Fombell PA 1293 34 3 F 30-34 29:10.20 9:25/M
151 Theresa DeVincentis Aliquippa PA 1096 11 3 F 1-12 29:10.70 9:25/M
152 Tara O'Leary Beaver PA 1301 34 4 F 30-34 29:11.30 9:25/M
153 Tara Sell Pittsburgh PA 1357 26 14 F 25-29 29:11.40 9:25/M
154 Julie Boeh Beaver PA 1036 46 8 F 45-49 29:13.00 9:25/M
155 Carole-Jay Weicht Sewickley PA 1416 47 9 F 45-49 29:13.30 9:25/M
156 Olivia Lehman Beaver PA 1456 11 4 F 1-12 29:14.60 9:26/M
157 John Lehman Beaver PA 1455 48 8 M 45-49 29:15.20 9:26/M
158 Brian Giffin Beaver PA 1132 47 9 M 45-49 29:15.40 9:26/M
159 Kathie O'Donnell Moon Township PA 1487 55 3 F 55-59 29:16.10 9:26/M
160 L.J. Wolfe 1567 43 11 M 40-44 29:18.30 9:27/M
161 Brian Woodworth Pittsburgh PA 1431 41 12 M 40-44 29:18.90 9:27/M
162 Matthew Dean Aliquippa PA 1094 25 9 M 25-29 29:25.10 9:29/M
163 JoyLyn Hupp Beaver Falls PA 1183 25 15 F 25-29 29:26.10 9:30/M
164 Monica Sudar Monaca PA 1389 41 5 F 40-44 29:42.70 9:35/M
165 Beth Ann Rau Monaca PA 1330 33 5 F 30-34 29:48.90 9:37/M
166 Meg Chochola Slippery Rock PA 1070 25 16 F 25-29 29:52.40 9:38/M
167 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 1122 49 10 F 45-49 29:55.80 9:39/M
168 Lindsey Snyder Beaver Falls PA 1474 26 17 F 25-29 29:56.40 9:39/M
169 Sharon Tanner Beaver PA 1488 39 8 F 35-39 30:01.00 9:41/M
170 Brianna Sevcik Beaver PA 1359 8 5 F 1-12 30:02.10 9:41/M
171 Maura Mendicino Monaca PA 1278 21 3 F 20-24 30:06.50 9:43/M
172 Nathan Hupp Beaver Falls PA 1184 27 10 M 25-29 30:07.60 9:43/M
173 Mitch Lang 1612 7 12 M 1-12 30:09.10 9:44/M
174 Ben Becze Beaver PA 1022 34 11 M 30-34 30:10.80 9:44/M
175 Valerie Shoaf Koppel PA 1363 29 18 F 25-29 30:20.10 9:47/M
176 Dorothy Getty Sewickley PA 1451 41 6 F 40-44 30:21.00 9:47/M
177 Bea Cashdollar Wellsville OH 1066 55 4 F 55-59 30:25.10 9:49/M
178 David Larson 1617 38 12 M 35-39 30:28.80 9:50/M
179 Darcie Faller Monaca PA 1119 44 7 F 40-44 30:32.10 9:51/M
180 Sarah Lohry Beaver Falls PA 1255 55 5 F 55-59 30:38.60 9:53/M
181 Chad Lehman 1620 41 13 M 40-44 30:39.80 9:53/M
182 Conner Johnson Beaver PA 1195 11 13 M 1-12 30:43.30 9:55/M
183 Robyn Johnson Beaver PA 1197 37 9 F 35-39 30:44.60 9:55/M
184 Tanisha Kleber Monaca PA 1222 30 6 F 30-34 30:45.70 9:55/M
185 Allan Knapp Ambridge PA 1223 56 2 M 55-59 30:48.10 9:56/M
186 Riley Drouin Cranberry Township 1105 11 6 F 1-12 30:49.90 9:56/M
187 Nicole Johnston Beaver PA 1200 33 7 F 30-34 30:57.10 9:59/M
188 Cici Summerville New Brighton PA 1390 29 19 F 25-29 31:01.60 10:00/M
189 Grace DeMarco 1545 15 8 F 13-15 31:02.00 10:01/M
190 Heather Bixler Beaver PA 1031 35 10 F 35-39 31:02.70 10:01/M
191 Jill Bovcek Beaver PA 1040 31 8 F 30-34 31:03.00 10:01/M
192 Gretchen Pawloski Sewickley PA 1460 44 8 F 40-44 31:07.50 10:02/M
193 Sherry Madeja Hookstown PA 1262 36 11 F 35-39 31:08.20 10:03/M
194 Corey Miller 1500 40 14 M 40-44 31:09.10 10:03/M
195 Kelley Davis Koppel PA 1091 31 9 F 30-34 31:14.10 10:05/M
196 Theresa Perini Beaver PA 1314 13 9 F 13-15 31:17.70 10:05/M
197 Betty Tatum Aliquippa PA 1395 57 6 F 55-59 31:18.70 10:06/M
198 Patty Avery Aliquippa PA 1009 59 7 F 55-59 31:22.40 10:07/M
199 Alexander Andres Beaver PA 1006 47 10 M 45-49 31:23.00 10:07/M
200 Joanna Jordan Beaver PA 1205 38 12 F 35-39 31:24.70 10:08/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Cori Wagner 1547 36 13 F 35-39 31:27.80 10:09/M
202 Holly McCall Morgantown WV 1270 26 20 F 25-29 31:29.00 10:09/M
203 Elena Vogel Clinton PA 1407 32 10 F 30-34 31:38.40 10:12/M
204 Sean Livingston Beaver PA 1252 11 14 M 1-12 31:39.40 10:13/M
205 Breanna Boeh Beaver PA 1035 14 10 F 13-15 31:45.50 10:15/M
206 Maria Draxler 1607 52 7 F 50-54 31:49.30 10:16/M
207 Ginny Holbein Beaver PA 1178 51 8 F 50-54 32:02.30 10:20/M
208 Sherry Sevcik Beaver PA 1361 36 14 F 35-39 32:07.50 10:22/M
209 NANCY SMITH OAKDALE PA 1590 57 8 F 55-59 32:13.60 10:24/M
210 Caitlin Cavaliene 1512 13 11 F 13-15 32:16.70 10:25/M
211 Danielle Carpenter Monaca PA 1060 30 11 F 30-34 32:21.20 10:26/M
212 Andrew Voytko Beaver PA 1408 25 11 M 25-29 32:33.40 10:30/M
213 Kristen Baughman Monaca PA 1020 41 9 F 40-44 32:39.00 10:32/M
214 Jason Romano Pittsburgh PA 1468 31 12 M 30-34 32:40.60 10:32/M
215 Kelly Colamarino Rochester PA 1075 24 4 F 20-24 32:47.00 10:35/M
216 Rhonda Gavin Ambridge PA 1129 40 10 F 40-44 32:47.60 10:35/M
217 Thomas Knapp Ambridge PA 1454 58 3 M 55-59 32:49.70 10:35/M
218 Rachel Davis 1596 23 5 F 20-24 32:54.90 10:37/M
219 Brianna Strahler Pittsburgh PA 1385 26 21 F 25-29 32:55.40 10:37/M
220 Amy Zeiber Monaca PA 1440 22 6 F 20-24 32:56.10 10:37/M
221 Jali Frantz 1549 50 9 F 50-54 33:00.30 10:39/M
222 Kelly Suppa Edinburg PA 1391 30 12 F 30-34 33:08.50 10:41/M
223 Kimberly Maslonek Bridgeville PA 1457 45 11 F 45-49 33:12.50 10:43/M
224 Jennifer Price 1508 27 22 F 25-29 33:14.50 10:43/M
225 Megan Price 1509 34 13 F 30-34 33:14.60 10:43/M
226 Jake Lewis Beaver PA 1246 17 4 M 16-19 33:16.00 10:44/M
227 Ashley Hanne Hookstown PA 1154 21 7 F 20-24 33:17.20 10:44/M
228 Cindy Barlow Ambridge PA 1013 48 12 F 45-49 33:26.00 10:47/M
229 Brenda Schaefer Beaver Falls PA 1345 47 13 F 45-49 33:31.90 10:49/M
230 Eric Borham Beaver PA 1039 44 15 M 40-44 33:36.60 10:50/M
231 Jennifer Lohry Beaver Falls PA 1254 32 14 F 30-34 33:40.20 10:52/M
232 Charles Rentsch Raleigh NC 1334 52 10 M 50-54 33:41.90 10:52/M
233 Hannah Landry 1582 14 12 F 13-15 33:48.00 10:54/M
234 Carrie Vaccaro 1581 32 15 F 30-34 33:48.90 10:54/M
235 Julie Blackburn Beaver PA 1032 49 14 F 45-49 33:50.20 10:55/M
236 Susie Landry Harmony PA 1237 38 15 F 35-39 33:50.80 10:55/M
237 Claire Sobecki Sewickley PA 1375 13 13 F 13-15 33:52.80 10:55/M
238 Michaela Sobecki Sewickley PA 1377 14 14 F 13-15 33:53.70 10:56/M
239 Abbie Keeler 1503 18 7 F 16-19 33:57.60 10:57/M
240 Sarah Schaefer 1502 18 8 F 16-19 33:58.40 10:57/M
241 Dena Reichen Pittsburgh PA 1331 27 23 F 25-29 34:06.80 11:00/M
242 Joanne Buchheit 1577 37 16 F 35-39 34:10.30 11:01/M
243 Karen Ward Pittsburgh PA 1414 39 17 F 35-39 34:16.20 11:03/M
244 Anthony Perini Beaver PA 1309 11 15 M 1-12 34:19.30 11:04/M
245 Beth Albers Beaver PA 1002 50 10 F 50-54 34:24.10 11:06/M
246 Jessica Hayes Coraopolis PA 1165 24 8 F 20-24 34:27.80 11:07/M
247 Nina Davitt 1597 25 24 F 25-29 34:28.30 11:07/M
248 Morgan LeDonne Aliquippa PA 1242 30 16 F 30-34 34:35.30 11:09/M
249 Sam McWilliams Beaver PA 1277 54 11 F 50-54 34:43.20 11:12/M
250 Robert Banks Baden PA 1012 61 4 M 60-99 34:44.00 11:12/M
251 Kelly Perini Beaver PA 1311 24 9 F 20-24 34:44.50 11:12/M
252 Katie Piskuric Johnstown PA 1321 24 10 F 20-24 34:50.30 11:14/M
253 Michael Bianco Conway PA 1026 25 12 M 25-29 34:50.40 11:14/M
254 Terri Sayers East Liverpool OH 1343 56 9 F 55-59 34:54.90 11:15/M
255 Allie Pille Beaver PA 1316 23 11 F 20-24 34:55.20 11:16/M
256 Carolyn Grady-Mookerjee Sewickley PA 1452 50 12 F 50-54 34:56.40 11:16/M
257 Austin Hansen Beaver PA 1157 7 16 M 1-12 34:57.80 11:16/M
258 Donna Doutt Beaver PA 1100 62 1 F 60-99 35:03.30 11:18/M
259 Jennifer Miller Beaver PA 1285 36 18 F 35-39 35:04.30 11:19/M
260 Kathy Hemenway Beaver PA 1172 68 2 F 60-99 35:10.80 11:21/M
261 Bryan Culler Beaver Falls PA 1083 13 7 M 13-15 35:15.20 11:22/M
262 Bev Zamer Sewickley PA 1439 54 13 F 50-54 35:20.20 11:24/M
263 Kristina Kocis Aliquippa PA 1224 21 12 F 20-24 35:23.90 11:25/M
264 Mary Anne Sobecki Sewickley PA 1376 47 15 F 45-49 35:27.60 11:26/M
265 Alec M Ingros Beaver PA 1186 14 8 M 13-15 35:37.90 11:29/M
266 Derek Wood Beaver PA 1427 31 13 M 30-34 35:38.10 11:30/M
267 Tammy Price Monaca PA 1323 54 14 F 50-54 35:51.50 11:34/M
268 Mike Culler Beaver Falls PA 1085 10 17 M 1-12 35:58.00 11:36/M
269 Tim Silbaugh Beaver PA 1473 65 5 M 60-99 35:59.20 11:36/M
270 Emily Renner Pittsburgh PA 1333 25 25 F 25-29 36:06.10 11:39/M
271 Elaine Rall Harmony PA 1329 53 15 F 50-54 36:06.30 11:39/M
272 Nicole Fink 1626 29 26 F 25-29 36:13.40 11:41/M
273 Kristin Pilotti Aliquippa PA 1317 44 11 F 40-44 36:14.30 11:41/M
274 Megan Merritt Monaca PA 1282 11 7 F 1-12 36:14.90 11:41/M
275 Brooke Judy Monaca PA 1206 11 8 F 1-12 36:15.30 11:42/M
276 Matt Durr 1501 60 6 M 60-99 36:19.10 11:43/M
277 Robert Rosinsky Ambridge PA 1340 63 7 M 60-99 36:31.70 11:47/M
278 Maureen Longstaff Sewickley PA 1256 44 12 F 40-44 36:35.30 11:48/M
279 Michelle Inman 1515 41 13 F 40-44 36:36.20 11:48/M
280 Justice Tatum Aliquippa PA 1396 11 9 F 1-12 36:36.50 11:48/M
281 Tammy Rhodes New Brighton PA 1336 46 16 F 45-49 36:39.90 11:49/M
282 Bob Curtis 1621 37 13 M 35-39 36:41.10 11:50/M
283 Tatum LeDonne Aliquippa PA 1243 11 10 F 1-12 36:41.40 11:50/M
284 Dan Matsook 1598 58 4 M 55-59 36:45.10 11:51/M
285 Janet Zibaila Beaver PA 1442 58 10 F 55-59 36:52.70 11:54/M
286 Jamie Malloy Beaver PA 1263 35 19 F 35-39 36:55.40 11:55/M
287 Yvonne Sterrett Beaver PA 1380 36 20 F 35-39 36:55.80 11:55/M
288 Brian Gollatz Moon Township PA 1133 38 14 M 35-39 36:58.80 11:55/M
289 Jennifer Larson 1618 37 21 F 35-39 36:59.20 11:56/M
290 Elisa Gollatz Moon Township PA 1134 38 22 F 35-39 36:59.80 11:56/M
291 Scott Cable Zelienople PA 1057 36 15 M 35-39 37:10.30 11:59/M
292 Jeffrey S Ingros Beaver PA 1190 43 16 M 40-44 37:12.50 12:00/M
293 Anthony Sabatini 1537 12 18 M 1-12 37:30.80 12:06/M
294 Cathy Grafton 1583 40 14 F 40-44 37:33.20 12:07/M
295 Ashley Pupi Beaver PA 1327 30 17 F 30-34 37:34.40 12:07/M
296 Tracy Hansen Beaver PA 1160 40 15 F 40-44 37:48.00 12:12/M
297 Carrie Bell Beaver Falls PA 1023 32 18 F 30-34 38:06.40 12:17/M
298 Devin Martin 1585 14 15 F 13-15 38:12.00 12:19/M
299 Julie Grubbs Beaver PA 1149 34 19 F 30-34 39:12.80 12:39/M
300 Aaron Bromley Beaver PA 1052 26 13 M 25-29 39:16.80 12:40/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
301 Kathy Eckelberger Monaca PA 1479 53 16 F 50-54 39:21.20 12:42/M
302 Kristi Braham East Liverpool OH 1041 44 16 F 40-44 40:08.20 12:57/M
303 Lori Guzman 1510 42 17 F 40-44 40:18.00 13:00/M
304 Matthew Guzman 1511 7 19 M 1-12 40:18.10 13:00/M
305 Shay Lutz Ellwood City PA 1258 25 27 F 25-29 40:33.00 13:05/M
306 Ashlee Palm Beaver PA 1303 19 9 F 16-19 40:51.00 13:11/M
307 Sydney Monit Beaver PA 1485 9 11 F 1-12 41:09.20 13:16/M
308 Isabella DiPietrantonio 1624 8 12 F 1-12 41:09.40 13:16/M
309 Natalie Priest 1551 9 13 F 1-12 41:10.20 13:17/M
310 Amy Hudson 1565 23 13 F 20-24 41:30.10 13:23/M
311 Leanne Hudson 1564 32 20 F 30-34 41:32.60 13:24/M
312 John Koehler 1490 21 5 M 20-24 41:40.90 13:26/M
313 Greer LeRoy Beaver Falls PA 1244 12 14 F 1-12 42:12.60 13:37/M
314 Mackenzie Crespo Beaver Falls PA 1080 12 15 F 1-12 42:13.10 13:37/M
315 Alyssa Young Enon Valley PA 1436 10 16 F 1-12 42:17.50 13:38/M
316 Ashley Young Enon Valley PA 1437 12 17 F 1-12 42:17.50 13:38/M
317 Haeley Jones Beaver PA 1202 10 18 F 1-12 42:19.10 13:39/M
318 Michael Jones Beaver PA 1203 46 11 M 45-49 42:19.30 13:39/M
319 Denny Baughman Beaver PA 1019 61 8 M 60-99 42:30.50 13:43/M
320 Sydni Lewis Beaver PA 1247 12 19 F 1-12 42:31.10 13:43/M
321 Hope Stancec Beaver PA 1378 12 20 F 1-12 42:31.30 13:43/M
322 Mary Ann Schweitzer Beaver Falls PA 1470 30 21 F 30-34 43:21.60 13:59/M
323 Jodi Przybysz Beaver Falls PA 1463 42 18 F 40-44 43:21.60 13:59/M
324 Casey Vogel Clinton PA 1406 32 14 M 30-34 43:26.50 14:01/M
325 Matthew Hanne Hookstown PA 1155 24 6 M 20-24 43:47.50 14:07/M
326 Amy Clarke 1592 37 23 F 35-39 44:02.50 14:12/M
327 Rachel Zibaila Beaver PA 1443 21 14 F 20-24 44:31.50 14:22/M
328 Beverly Boggio Pittsburgh PA 1037 46 17 F 45-49 44:34.90 14:23/M
329 Mary Jo Johnson Coraopolis PA 1196 54 17 F 50-54 44:47.10 14:27/M
330 Trish Cox Hookstown PA 1079 43 19 F 40-44 45:04.60 14:32/M
331 Shannon Langdon East Liverpool OH 1239 13 16 F 13-15 45:06.40 14:33/M
332 Jamie Cox Hookstown PA 1078 7 20 M 1-12 45:07.50 14:33/M
333 Tammy Tuccinard 1524 38 24 F 35-39 45:09.70 14:34/M
334 Elizabeth Wilson Sewickley PA 1426 48 18 F 45-49 45:16.70 14:36/M
335 Janette Poppenberg Sewickley PA 1322 48 19 F 45-49 45:52.70 14:48/M
336 Jennifer Bartling Sewickley PA 1014 49 20 F 45-49 45:52.80 14:48/M
337 Corinne D'Alessandro Beaver PA 1450 61 3 F 60-99 46:24.20 14:58/M
338 Keith Wagner 1576 30 15 M 30-34 46:40.60 15:03/M
339 Ruzella Abad 1575 25 28 F 25-29 46:41.40 15:04/M
340 Rick White Beaver PA 1424 55 5 M 55-59 47:01.80 15:10/M
341 Timothy Priest Beaver PA 1326 41 17 M 40-44 47:03.90 15:11/M
342 Noah Stoudt 1522 8 21 M 1-12 47:39.10 15:22/M
343 Michael Radella Freedom PA 1328 69 9 M 60-99 48:14.90 15:34/M
344 Susie Pancake Rogers OH 1306 49 21 F 45-49 48:15.90 15:34/M
345 Sarah Zibaila Beaver PA 1444 24 15 F 20-24 48:50.30 15:45/M
346 Kelly Druschel New Brighton PA 1107 31 22 F 30-34 48:55.60 15:47/M
347 Melissa Causer 1569 28 29 F 25-29 48:55.80 15:47/M
348 Sarah Stoudt 1523 6 21 F 1-12 50:11.30 16:11/M
349 Nicole Stoudt Beaver PA 1383 38 25 F 35-39 50:15.00 16:13/M
350 JoAnn McBride New Brighton PA 1267 67 4 F 60-99 50:31.30 16:18/M
351 Analee Pancake Rogers OH 1304 15 17 F 13-15 50:49.30 16:24/M
352 Kharley Calabrese Rogers OH 1058 16 10 F 16-19 50:49.40 16:24/M
353 Joseph Vular Beaver PA 1410 60 10 M 60-99 51:05.10 16:29/M
354 Diane Vular Beaver PA 1409 58 11 F 55-59 51:07.30 16:29/M
355 Delanie O'Brien Monaca PA 1300 8 22 F 1-12 51:49.20 16:43/M
356 Jess Midler 1542 21 16 F 20-24 51:49.70 16:43/M
357 Nathan McBride Beaver PA 1269 11 22 M 1-12 51:50.30 16:43/M
358 Mike McBride New Brighton PA 1268 45 12 M 45-49 51:52.20 16:44/M
359 Jameel Gavin Ambridge PA 1128 41 18 M 40-44 52:40.60 16:59/M
360 Matt Castelli 1496 9 23 M 1-12 54:42.50 17:39/M
361 Alex Bearer Freedom PA 1476 9 24 M 1-12 54:43.20 17:39/M
362 Jessica Castelli 1495 38 26 F 35-39 54:58.50 17:44/M
363 Beth Bearer Freedom PA 1477 35 27 F 35-39 55:06.90 17:46/M
364 Tanner Wilson 1493 5 25 M 1-12 55:32.70 17:55/M
365 Pete Wilson 1492 35 16 M 35-39 55:34.20 17:55/M
366 Rebecca Durr Beaver PA 1108 59 12 F 55-59 56:14.30 18:08/M
367 Heather Janczura Beaver Falls PA 1192 37 28 F 35-39 57:04.70 18:25/M
368 Ashley Welsh Monaca PA 1419 13 18 F 13-15 57:38.40 18:35/M
369 Kristina Langley East Liverpool OH 1241 36 29 F 35-39 57:51.60 18:40/M
370 Christina Welsh Monaca PA 1421 17 11 F 16-19 58:10.10 18:46/M
371 Patty Piroli Beaver PA 1320 51 18 F 50-54 58:31.40 18:53/M
372 Nikki Piroli Beaver PA 1319 21 17 F 20-24 58:31.50 18:53/M
373 Marianna Gall Beaver PA 1126 28 30 F 25-29 58:38.10 18:55/M
374 Ashlee Scassa Monaca PA 1344 29 31 F 25-29 58:38.50 18:55/M
375 Brooke Rozeski 1613 31 23 F 30-34 58:39.40 18:55/M
376 Brenyn Rozeski 1614 5 23 F 1-12 58:39.60 18:55/M
377 Liz Miner 1557 50 19 F 50-54 58:56.30 19:01/M
378 Haley Johnson 1556 15 19 F 13-15 58:59.60 19:02/M
379 Alec Keriotis 1558 12 26 M 1-12 59:00.30 19:02/M
380 Sonya Stancec Beaver PA 1379 47 22 F 45-49 59:09.80 19:05/M
381 Sandy Heasley Industry PA 1168 63 5 F 60-99 59:10.70 19:05/M
382 Pattie Romzy 1546 51 20 F 50-54 59:34.90 19:13/M
383 Barbara Smith Pittsburgh PA 1371 60 6 F 60-99 59:35.60 19:13/M
384 Nick Eakles Beaver Falls PA 1109 14 9 M 13-15 1:00:23.10 19:29/M
385 Christie Canner Beaver PA 1059 48 23 F 45-49 1:00:51.20 19:38/M
386 Glenn Bias Industry PA 1027 65 11 M 60-99 1:02:58.40 20:19/M
387 Stacy Culler Beaver Falls PA 1087 37 30 F 35-39 1:04:19.30 20:45/M
388 Vickie Eakles Beaver Falls PA 1110 57 13 F 55-59 1:04:20.70 20:45/M
389 Madison Welsh Monaca PA 1422 10 24 F 1-12 1:04:26.20 20:47/M
390 Bonnie Welsh Monaca PA 1420 34 24 F 30-34 1:04:26.30 20:47/M
391 Kayla Cramer 1602 4 25 F 1-12 1:07:26.60 21:45/M
392 Kevin Cramer 1603 32 16 M 30-34 1:07:28.80 21:46/M