KITTANNING YMCA 5K & HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
April 17, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 CORY FULMER 745 27 ***** M 20-29 17:30.80 5:39/M
2 JERRY MAHER 734 43 ***** M 40-49 17:47.40 5:44/M
3 LOGAN MUDLO 757 18 1 M 15-19 18:40.50 6:01/M
4 JEANNIE BUJDOS 765 17 ***** F 15-19 19:25.70 6:16/M
5 Adam Paar Kittanning PA 560 18 2 M 15-19 20:00.20 6:27/M
6 Alek Schaffer Kittanning PA 689 14 1 M 10-14 20:05.30 6:29/M
7 WILL ZACHRICH 756 31 1 M 30-39 20:23.70 6:35/M
8 TAMMY KIRSKEY 731 36 ***** F 30-39 21:16.30 6:52/M
9 Laura Seyler Cowansville PA 690 24 1 F 20-29 21:41.20 7:00/M
10 LAURA YEVCHAK 744 24 2 F 20-29 21:53.30 7:04/M
11 JONATHAN SWAIN 741 23 1 M 20-29 21:54.20 7:04/M
12 Erik Skomo Kittanning PA 697 37 2 M 30-39 21:55.90 7:04/M
13 Peter Foradora Dubois PA 614 10 2 M 10-14 22:18.40 7:12/M
14 Andrew Kuntz Blairsville PA 640 18 3 M 15-19 22:21.80 7:13/M
15 Scott Mills Kittanning PA 658 31 3 M 30-39 23:24.90 7:33/M
16 Curtis Peters 679 25 2 M 20-29 23:38.10 7:37/M
17 BOBBY HEPFL 786 14 3 M 10-14 23:39.50 7:38/M
18 Emily Kutch Kittanning PA 641 14 1 F 10-14 23:47.70 7:40/M
19 John Pryde Kittanning PA 682 56 1 M 50-59 23:57.40 7:44/M
20 Joshua Carlson Kittanning PA 591 27 3 M 20-29 24:13.80 7:49/M
21 LUCY BUJDOS INDIANA PA 764 13 2 F 10-14 24:34.80 7:55/M
22 Sara Roundybush New Bethlehem PA 685 25 3 F 20-29 24:37.80 7:56/M
23 WM Clevenger Blairsville PA 595 61 1 M 60-99 24:46.10 7:59/M
24 Cheryl Lane-McKillop RURAL VALLEY PA 642 56 1 F 50-59 24:51.70 8:01/M
25 Kathryn Hamilton Ford City PA 623 16 1 F 15-19 24:51.80 8:01/M
26 Dez Csizmadia Butler PA 602 71 2 M 60-99 24:56.30 8:03/M
27 Kim Keeley Slippery Rock PA 788 28 4 F 20-29 25:02.60 8:05/M
28 John Opalka Ford City PA 670 51 2 M 50-59 25:28.80 8:13/M
29 Dan Morris Ford City PA 662 33 4 M 30-39 25:29.00 8:13/M
30 Courtney Meyer Kittanning PA 559 17 2 F 15-19 25:37.20 8:16/M
31 MIKE RIGGENBACH 739 48 1 M 40-49 25:40.30 8:17/M
32 Carly Cowan Kittanning PA 599 27 5 F 20-29 25:42.00 8:17/M
33 Colby Owen Kittanning PA 673 26 4 M 20-29 25:49.20 8:20/M
34 Zack Owen Kittanning PA 674 29 5 M 20-29 25:49.60 8:20/M
35 Pete Turner Evans City PA 718 35 5 M 30-39 26:06.10 8:25/M
36 Robert Joseph Kittanning PA 630 41 2 M 40-49 26:38.30 8:35/M
37 Amanda Dingey Kittanning PA 608 35 1 F 30-39 26:50.60 8:39/M
38 John Olinger Indiana PA 669 53 3 M 50-59 27:07.00 8:45/M
39 Abby Tarosky Kittanning PA 715 13 3 F 10-14 27:11.10 8:46/M
40 Jackson Jungling Butler PA 634 1 1 M 1- 9 27:13.20 8:47/M
41 Dave Jungling Butler PA 633 32 6 M 30-39 27:13.80 8:47/M
42 Leigh Harvey Kittanning PA 624 35 2 F 30-39 27:14.80 8:47/M
43 SANDRA CETTI 772 32 3 F 30-39 27:23.50 8:50/M
44 Nikki Zablocki Butler PA 729 38 4 F 30-39 27:31.00 8:53/M
45 John Wojcik Manorville PA 726 35 7 M 30-39 27:36.40 8:54/M
46 BRENDAN SWANSON 777 11 4 M 10-14 27:40.00 8:55/M
47 BECKY SWANSON 776 38 5 F 30-39 27:40.50 8:55/M
48 KEN TACK Chicora PA 750 63 3 M 60-99 28:20.70 9:08/M
49 Julie Opalka Ford City PA 671 52 2 F 50-59 28:27.30 9:11/M
50 Haley Barrett Templeton PA 568 28 6 F 20-29 28:29.90 9:11/M
51 Leah Roundybush New Bethlehem PA 684 12 4 F 10-14 28:31.30 9:12/M
52 Kirsten Echnoz Kittanning PA 610 45 1 F 40-49 28:32.10 9:12/M
53 Michael Roundybush New Bethlehem PA 683 51 4 M 50-59 28:32.60 9:12/M
54 Jasa Brochetti Kittanning PA 585 15 3 F 15-19 28:32.80 9:12/M
55 Carrie Wolfe Kittanning PA 728 38 6 F 30-39 28:38.00 9:14/M
56 Richard McElfresh Worthington PA 654 14 5 M 10-14 28:40.90 9:15/M
57 Debbie Kuminkoski Butler Pa 638 49 2 F 40-49 28:47.40 9:17/M
58 Carson Blodgett Kittanning PA 578 11 6 M 10-14 28:48.10 9:17/M
59 Brooke Wolfe Kittanning PA 727 14 5 F 10-14 29:12.20 9:25/M
60 Thomas Prager Kittanning PA 681 58 5 M 50-59 29:24.60 9:29/M
61 JOEY BUJDOS 763 9 2 M 1- 9 29:30.10 9:31/M
62 TOM WALKER 730 52 6 M 50-59 29:32.70 9:32/M
63 Kayla Smith 698 24 7 F 20-29 29:36.80 9:33/M
64 Morgan Joseph Kittanning PA 631 13 6 F 10-14 29:37.90 9:33/M
65 Herb Peters Worthington PA 680 64 4 M 60-99 29:48.30 9:37/M
66 Jillian Blodgett Kittanning PA 576 17 4 F 15-19 30:26.30 9:49/M
67 ASHLEE STEINER 740 13 7 F 10-14 30:33.50 9:51/M
68 Stephanie Morris Ford City PA 661 32 7 F 30-39 30:42.50 9:54/M
69 Jim Barnett Kittanning PA 566 14 7 M 10-14 30:46.80 9:55/M
70 Patrick McElfresh Worthington PA 653 14 8 M 10-14 30:47.10 9:56/M
71 HOLLY SHRIVER 791 21 8 F 20-29 30:59.10 10:00/M
72 Ashleigh Bowser Kittanning PA 583 9 1 F 1- 9 31:20.90 10:06/M
73 Laura Black Kittanning PA 574 25 9 F 20-29 31:24.80 10:08/M
74 Jesse Allen Slippery Rock PA 565 58 7 M 50-59 31:27.90 10:09/M
75 Rachel Niccolai Fairmont City PA 664 9 2 F 1- 9 31:47.90 10:15/M
76 Ralph Niccolai Fairmont City PA 667 45 3 M 40-49 31:49.00 10:16/M
77 Thomas English Evans City PA 612 57 8 M 50-59 31:54.60 10:17/M
78 FALLON TALADAY 760 26 6 M 20-29 32:17.90 10:25/M
79 Brittany Cochran Chicora PA 597 15 5 F 15-19 32:31.20 10:29/M
80 Lucio Palilla Kittanning PA 676 36 8 M 30-39 32:32.30 10:30/M
81 Demi Shields 692 18 6 F 15-19 32:40.90 10:32/M
82 Ryan Niccolai Fairmont City PA 665 15 4 M 15-19 32:41.70 10:33/M
83 IAN DELP 762 13 9 M 10-14 32:44.20 10:34/M
84 Sydney Schaffer Kittanning PA 688 10 8 F 10-14 32:48.50 10:35/M
85 Scott Cox Kittanning PA 601 43 4 M 40-49 32:48.80 10:35/M
86 Pam Campbell Ford City PA 590 48 3 F 40-49 33:04.00 10:40/M
87 Tricia Staley Templeton PA 701 34 8 F 30-39 34:19.90 11:04/M
88 Lexxie Owen Kittanning PA 675 23 10 F 20-29 34:35.90 11:09/M
89 Bridgette Flanigan Kittanning PA 613 13 9 F 10-14 34:48.40 11:14/M
90 Chantel Spess New Bethlehem PA 700 35 9 F 30-39 35:16.70 11:23/M
91 Brandon Johns Kittanning PA 629 14 10 M 10-14 35:18.30 11:23/M
92 Austin Cox Kittanning PA 600 14 11 M 10-14 35:18.50 11:23/M
93 Colton Adams Ford City PA 562 14 12 M 10-14 35:40.10 11:30/M
94 John Malley Kittanning PA 646 14 13 M 10-14 35:43.70 11:31/M
95 Jennifer Wingard Kittanning PA 724 13 10 F 10-14 35:51.50 11:34/M
96 Maria Stolitza Kittanning PA 707 14 11 F 10-14 35:51.80 11:34/M
97 REBECCA RODGERS 733 28 11 F 20-29 36:01.40 11:37/M
98 Pat Tarosky Kittanning PA 561 51 3 F 50-59 36:07.60 11:39/M
99 Jenna Barnett Kittanning PA 567 11 12 F 10-14 36:32.70 11:47/M
100 JAMES BARNETT 759 43 5 M 40-49 36:32.70 11:47/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 JODIE GIAMMATTEO 732 31 10 F 30-39 36:45.60 11:51/M
102 MADISON TITUS 789 9 3 F 1- 9 36:51.10 11:53/M
103 Cody Kazousky Worthington PA 635 14 14 M 10-14 37:20.10 12:03/M
104 ANGELA MANTINI 790 28 12 F 20-29 38:12.20 12:19/M
105 Shawn Shouer Jr. Adrian PA 695 14 15 M 10-14 38:29.40 12:25/M
106 TONY HOZIER 754 14 16 M 10-14 38:32.60 12:26/M
107 Katie Swank 710 19 7 F 15-19 38:45.30 12:30/M
108 Levi Weitzel Kittanning PA 722 10 17 M 10-14 40:26.30 13:03/M
109 Dwayne Weitzel Kittanning PA 719 40 6 M 40-49 40:27.30 13:03/M
110 JENNA JOSEPH 775 11 13 F 10-14 41:06.10 13:15/M
111 FRANCES KIRBY 782 14 14 F 10-14 41:07.30 13:16/M
112 Shawn Shouer Adrian PA 694 33 9 M 30-39 41:19.50 13:20/M
113 JANET EVERHART 737 43 4 F 40-49 41:41.80 13:27/M
114 Roberta Swank 708 52 4 F 50-59 42:57.80 13:51/M
115 KYLE HOCKENBERRY 795 15 5 M 15-19 44:26.10 14:20/M
116 Corinne Blodgett Kittanning PA 577 15 8 F 15-19 44:26.40 14:20/M
117 SAGE MYERS 792 13 15 F 10-14 44:27.60 14:20/M
118 Matt Cornwell Kittanning PA 598 14 18 M 10-14 45:24.20 14:39/M
119 Frankie Calan Kittanning PA 588 13 19 M 10-14 45:24.30 14:39/M
120 Zachariah Duncan Kittanning PA 609 14 20 M 10-14 45:26.30 14:39/M
121 Marissa Matecka Kittanning PA 652 14 16 F 10-14 45:58.80 14:50/M
122 Corey Oresick Worthington PA 672 14 21 M 10-14 46:00.00 14:50/M
123 Devyn Lord Kittanning PA 645 18 9 F 15-19 46:19.50 14:56/M
124 Nancy Mantini Manorville PA 647 57 5 F 50-59 46:22.10 14:57/M
125 Brandon Gabler Kittanning PA 616 14 22 M 10-14 47:42.80 15:23/M
126 SAM KEYS 793 14 17 F 10-14 47:43.00 15:24/M
127 HALEY BAUER 794 10 18 F 10-14 47:46.30 15:25/M
128 Alexander Smith Kittanning PA 699 14 23 M 10-14 48:10.30 15:32/M
129 Dalton Booher Kittanning PA 580 10 24 M 10-14 48:10.90 15:32/M
130 Kori Booher Kittanning PA 582 14 19 F 10-14 48:11.40 15:33/M
131 Darlene Booher Kittanning PA 581 18 10 F 15-19 48:26.00 15:37/M
132 KAITLYN PYTEL 761 13 20 F 10-14 48:27.80 15:38/M
133 Lauren Henry Kittanning PA 626 14 21 F 10-14 48:28.10 15:38/M
134 John Wingard Kittanning PA 725 54 9 M 50-59 49:47.40 16:04/M
135 Rachel Stirling Kittanning PA 705 13 22 F 10-14 49:57.80 16:07/M
136 Jennifer Stirling Kittanning PA 704 25 13 F 20-29 50:05.40 16:09/M
137 DONNA BIRCKBICHLER 771 55 6 F 50-59 50:30.30 16:17/M
138 MADISON WALKER WORTHINGTON PA 797 13 23 F 10-14 52:37.20 16:58/M
139 Shannon Stirling Kittanning PA 706 14 24 F 10-14 52:38.10 16:59/M
140 SARAH DUNN 798 13 25 F 10-14 52:38.60 16:59/M
141 SARA SHANER 758 33 11 F 30-39 52:51.70 17:03/M
142 Staci Haslett Kittanning PA 625 38 12 F 30-39 52:52.50 17:03/M
143 KIMBERLY SWANK 778 27 14 F 20-29 52:58.20 17:05/M
144 ANNA SMITH 783 26 15 F 20-29 54:39.60 17:38/M
145 Norma Swank 709 41 5 F 40-49 55:25.30 17:53/M
146 Lindsay Long 644 14 26 F 10-14 56:16.30 18:09/M
147 Amber Fritch Kittanning PA 615 14 27 F 10-14 56:16.90 18:09/M
148 HALEY CRISSMAN 781 9 4 F 1- 9 58:55.20 19:00/M
149 ROBERT CRISSMAN 780 32 10 M 30-39 58:55.70 19:00/M
150 Erin Boguslawski 579 35 13 F 30-39 59:41.10 19:15/M
151 Deborah Szalankiewicz 712 53 7 F 50-59 59:44.70 19:16/M
152 JESSICA ATWOOD 779 27 16 F 20-29 59:46.60 19:17/M
153 RANDY SMITH 784 55 10 M 50-59 1:01:35.90 19:52/M
154 Kendra Davignon Kittanning PA 605 9 5 F 1- 9 1:02:09.60 20:03/M
155 Robin Davignon Kittanning PA 603 41 6 F 40-49 1:02:09.80 20:03/M
156 Matthew Stanko Kittanning PA 702 10 25 M 10-14 1:04:58.40 20:57/M
157 Sandra Stanko Kittanning PA 703 40 7 F 40-49 1:04:58.70 20:57/M