CUMMINS RUN / WALK FOR LITERACY 5K 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
May 08, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Alan Carlson Jamestown NY 123 58 1 M 15-99 33:00.6 10:39/M
2 Dave Bower Ripley NY 25 61 2 M 15-99 37:26.8 12:05/M
3 Bill Gonzalez Bemus Point NY 105 41 3 M 15-99 39:28.0 12:44/M
4 Jani Gonzalez Bemus Point NY 104 36 1 F 15-99 39:28.4 12:44/M
5 Jeff Bloomquist Jamestown NY 130 61 4 M 15-99 39:30.8 12:45/M
6 Nora Schrantz Jamestown NY 129 43 2 F 15-99 40:34.1 13:05/M
7 MARY CAPION 204 46 3 F 15-99 40:37.2 13:06/M
8 Cris Barber Bemus Point NY 66 55 4 F 15-99 40:57.9 13:13/M
9 Robert Walrod Jamestown NY 159 57 5 M 15-99 42:09.9 13:36/M
10 Mark Calabrese Jamestown NY 61 50 6 M 15-99 42:41.6 13:46/M
11 Rhonda Holden Rew PA 54 42 5 F 15-99 42:47.5 13:48/M
12 Stephanie Wilson Jamestown NY 44 27 6 F 15-99 42:49.1 13:49/M
13 Elizabeth Blanco Lakewood NY 18 45 7 F 15-99 43:24.8 14:00/M
14 Jennifer Knorr Jamestown NY 9 38 8 F 15-99 43:45.6 14:07/M
15 W.Bill Olson Jamestown NY 5 62 7 M 15-99 43:46.0 14:07/M
16 Deborah Moore Jamestown NY 68 49 9 F 15-99 44:21.8 14:18/M
17 Kevin Perkins Jamestown NY 69 55 8 M 15-99 44:22.6 14:19/M
18 MARVIN ANDERSON 194 45 9 M 15-99 45:00.3 14:31/M
19 CHRISTINA ANDERSON 193 34 10 F 15-99 45:01.7 14:31/M
20 NICHOLAS BIGNEY 201 12 1 M 1-14 45:07.4 14:33/M
21 Kaylee McCall Bemus Point NY 125 10 1 F 1-14 45:29.4 14:40/M
22 Jessica Dutton Bemus point NY 144 16 11 F 15-99 45:43.2 14:45/M
23 Grace Mistretta Jamestown NY 79 59 12 F 15-99 45:49.6 14:47/M
24 Melissa Himes Jamestown NY 70 30 13 F 15-99 46:04.9 14:52/M
25 Karen Golden Jamestown NY 154 49 14 F 15-99 46:29.7 15:00/M
26 Mercedes Holden Rew PA 52 13 2 F 1-14 46:49.4 15:06/M
27 SARAH CHRISTIAN 202 21 15 F 15-99 47:01.9 15:10/M
28 MICHAEL BIGNEY 199 34 10 M 15-99 47:02.3 15:10/M
29 Candace Lyon Ashville NY 171 52 16 F 15-99 47:14.2 15:14/M
30 Margaret Kibler Jamestown NY 140 67 17 F 15-99 47:36.1 15:21/M
31 Patty Franco Jamestown NY 6 51 18 F 15-99 47:37.6 15:22/M
32 Lucia Guarnieri Jamestown NY 132 28 19 F 15-99 47:38.0 15:22/M
33 Lori Messina Lakewood 45 32 20 F 15-99 47:38.4 15:22/M
34 Jordan Rourke Jamestown NY 19 25 21 F 15-99 47:51.1 15:26/M
35 Lewis Stockhausen Jamestown NY 103 38 11 M 15-99 48:06.6 15:31/M
36 Tracey Swanson Jamestown NY 102 39 22 F 15-99 48:07.2 15:31/M
37 Jessica Raymond Jamestown NY 96 24 23 F 15-99 48:15.0 15:34/M
38 Elizabeth Baxter Warren PA 95 30 24 F 15-99 48:16.6 15:34/M
39 Alyssa wEAVER Bemus Point NY 168 9 3 F 1-14 48:48.8 15:45/M
40 Kristine Yuchniti Panama NY 146 39 25 F 15-99 48:51.1 15:45/M
41 JENNA YUCHNITZ 215 14 4 F 1-14 48:51.8 15:45/M
42 Robert Jr. Straight Panama NY 147 33 12 M 15-99 48:53.0 15:46/M
43 Janet Crowell Cherry Creek NY 35 66 26 F 15-99 48:57.4 15:47/M
44 ROSE SOLDANO 197 62 27 F 15-99 49:01.1 15:49/M
45 Linda Anderson Jamestown NY 106 50 28 F 15-99 50:19.5 16:14/M
46 Jennifer Blanchard Stockton NY 14 38 29 F 15-99 50:26.1 16:16/M
47 Jennifer Mazzu Russell PA 84 26 30 F 15-99 50:59.2 16:27/M
48 Lillian Babcock Jamestown NY 33 58 31 F 15-99 51:15.3 16:32/M
49 Ray Flagg Jamestown NY 24 55 13 M 15-99 51:33.1 16:38/M
50 Diane Melson Jamestown NY 74 69 32 F 15-99 51:43.2 16:41/M
51 Joan Eppehimer Jamestown NY 120 53 33 F 15-99 51:43.7 16:41/M
52 Samantha Van Sickle Jamestown NY 108 30 34 F 15-99 56:32.7 18:14/M
53 Kasandra Gunnell Jamestown NY 109 30 35 F 15-99 56:33.1 18:15/M
54 Damian Steber Sugar Grove PA 107 23 14 M 15-99 56:33.7 18:15/M
55 Jo Anne Swanson Stow NY 137 61 36 F 15-99 58:12.6 18:46/M
56 Angie Peck Jamestown NY 117 68 37 F 15-99 58:13.1 18:47/M