PITTSBURGH CUPIDS CHASE 5K
Age Group Results
February 11, 2023
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
MALE
Male OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Steve Kirkland 161 34 1 0:01.86 16:16.64 16:14.78 5:14/M
2 August Sander 260 32 2 0:01.38 17:25.65 17:24.27 5:37/M
3 Hannes Gudlaugsson 112 33 3 0:01.78 17:32.77 17:30.99 5:39/M
Male 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 mr. Kaliyeva 149 0 14 0:04.49 20:50.40 20:45.91 6:42/M
2 Unknown Primar 1898 0 45 0:07.82 26:46.66 26:38.84 8:35/M
3 Unknown Bruttmash 2374 0 46 0:06.12 27:04.78 26:58.66 8:42/M
4 Unknown Shcherbatyuk 2376 0 51 0:06.13 27:59.60 27:53.47 9:00/M
5 Unknown Samualson 2371 0 69 0:21.29 29:59.59 29:38.30 9:34/M
6 Brian Colella 2385 0 73 0:36.38 30:53.16 30:16.78 9:46/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1857 1857 0 83 1:07.17 32:48.20 31:41.03 10:13/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1475 1475 0 84 1:07.12 32:48.61 31:41.49 10:13/M
9 Unknown Partic. 1858 1858 0 85 1:06.37 32:48.61 31:42.24 10:14/M
10 Unknown Partic. 1448 1448 0 95 0:11.57 36:40.68 36:29.11 11:46/M
Male 1 to 12
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Xavier Hess 2381 11 41 0:31.43 26:24.15 25:52.72 8:21/M
2 Isaac Defilippo 1300 8 72 0:33.10 30:24.84 29:51.74 9:38/M
3 Elliot Egan 81 6 106 0:41.79 43:19.70 42:37.91 13:45/M
4 Carter Taraman 287 12 108 0:28.76 44:44.39 44:15.63 14:16/M
Male 13 to 15
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Isaac Mullaney 217 14 7 0:02.11 19:21.90 19:19.79 6:14/M
2 Jack Perri 2383 15 39 0:09.37 25:16.41 25:07.04 8:06/M
3 Duncan Maloney 186 14 87 0:51.11 33:00.43 32:09.32 10:22/M
Male 16 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Domenic Bumblis 37 17 4 0:01.12 17:44.65 17:43.53 5:43/M
2 Ryan Schreyer 264 18 21 0:12.12 22:29.60 22:17.48 7:11/M
3 Elliot Bares 5 19 24 0:37.44 23:48.76 23:11.32 7:29/M
4 Corwin Fisher 1896 19 25 0:08.12 23:32.51 23:24.39 7:33/M
5 Ben Schaller 262 19 26 0:12.82 23:50.66 23:37.84 7:37/M
6 Jason Dichter 69 18 27 0:12.16 23:50.58 23:38.42 7:37/M
7 Tim Eng 1885 19 34 0:07.78 24:40.16 24:32.38 7:55/M
8 Ryan Ostman 1462 18 36 0:12.57 24:53.66 24:41.09 7:58/M
9 Nate Kendrick 155 17 47 0:10.83 27:11.82 27:00.99 8:43/M
10 Billy Hudic 133 17 54 0:17.72 28:24.76 28:07.04 9:04/M
11 Aaron Coverdale 61 18 78 0:20.37 31:19.92 30:59.55 10:00/M
12 Domenic Berry 15 18 110 0:21.87 47:24.21 47:02.34 15:10/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Christian Hangey 1890 22 11 0:03.88 20:40.65 20:36.77 6:39/M
2 Drew Hrycko 1872 23 13 0:13.60 20:56.28 20:42.68 6:41/M
3 Izel MacHado 181 20 18 0:33.50 21:42.57 21:09.07 6:49/M
4 Prince Brooks 32 24 19 0:04.70 21:21.30 21:16.60 6:52/M
5 Jacob Woodyard 2051 22 28 0:10.29 23:58.89 23:48.60 7:41/M
6 Matt Miloszaar 1874 23 31 0:13.37 24:33.58 24:20.21 7:51/M
7 Ben Spitz 279 21 35 0:23.79 24:58.14 24:34.35 7:55/M
8 Reese Watson 300 20 38 0:23.13 25:13.98 24:50.85 8:01/M
9 Daniel Jung 1886 21 48 0:07.78 27:26.10 27:18.32 8:48/M
10 Mason Takacs 1897 20 50 0:24.26 28:15.40 27:51.14 8:59/M
11 Brendan Connelly 59 20 64 0:16.33 29:27.67 29:11.34 9:25/M
12 Sean Hannon 116 21 66 0:15.89 29:34.81 29:18.92 9:27/M
13 Timothy Riley 253 20 68 0:15.48 29:47.17 29:31.69 9:31/M
14 Jared Burnette 39 24 75 0:59.37 31:30.42 30:31.05 9:51/M
15 Diego Jurado 148 20 111 0:22.55 47:39.70 47:17.15 15:15/M
16 Devonte Commodore 57 23 121 0:06.13 1:00:35.80 1:00:29.67 19:31/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Joey Ebey 78 28 33 0:05.93 24:32.78 24:26.85 7:53/M
2 Miles Molinaro 210 29 37 0:32.47 25:23.13 24:50.66 8:01/M
3 Louis Lucerne 178 27 40 0:08.64 25:47.30 25:38.66 8:16/M
4 Brian Kane 150 28 43 0:28.96 26:39.80 26:10.84 8:26/M
5 John Comonitski 58 25 88 0:18.61 33:17.43 32:58.82 10:38/M
6 Joseph Kwak 165 25 101 0:30.83 38:31.61 38:00.78 12:15/M
7 Jake Brown 35 29 112 1:09.20 48:32.63 47:23.43 15:17/M
8 Michael Humphries 137 27 115 0:20.45 49:57.22 49:36.77 16:00/M
9 Brennen McMinn 201 27 116 0:20.11 49:58.84 49:38.73 16:01/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Trevor McCauley 197 30 12 0:28.36 21:10.90 20:42.54 6:41/M
2 Anthony Elias 83 30 20 0:17.87 22:32.64 22:14.77 7:10/M
3 Jason Rocha 256 33 22 0:11.54 23:02.16 22:50.62 7:22/M
4 Teague Cole 53 32 23 0:07.00 23:15.91 23:08.91 7:28/M
5 Sean Egan 82 33 52 0:33.71 28:34.87 28:01.16 9:02/M
6 David Cimino 1299 34 55 0:34.54 28:42.17 28:07.63 9:04/M
7 Isaiah Zahn 315 33 56 0:23.19 28:55.17 28:31.98 9:12/M
8 Derek Wagner 1880 30 70 0:19.41 29:58.37 29:38.96 9:34/M
9 Tyler Dickson 70 30 76 0:08.20 31:06.91 30:58.71 9:59/M
10 Shawn Bliss 21 34 81 0:12.37 31:50.75 31:38.38 10:12/M
11 Adam Dashner 1887 30 91 0:51.33 34:26.43 33:35.10 10:50/M
12 Patrick Nigborowicz 225 33 93 1:05.54 36:35.74 35:30.20 11:27/M
13 Josh Boston 25 34 105 0:55.62 42:47.45 41:51.83 13:30/M
14 Jacob Stahl 280 30 122 0:13.62 1:01:26.99 1:01:13.37 19:45/M
15 Kyle Zarbaugh 317 30 123 0:09.25 1:01:25.15 1:01:15.90 19:45/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 John Weselcouch 301 37 5 0:01.38 19:02.89 19:01.51 6:08/M
2 James Julius 147 38 16 0:08.37 21:04.81 20:56.44 6:45/M
3 Mike West 2370 38 30 0:11.60 24:06.16 23:54.56 7:43/M
4 Stanley Marynowski 189 38 58 0:51.75 29:38.62 28:46.87 9:17/M
5 Teran Gerson 1892 37 67 1:10.50 30:34.76 29:24.26 9:29/M
6 Domenico Maiuri 183 36 79 0:09.36 31:19.91 31:10.55 10:03/M
7 Chris Warren 299 39 80 0:37.37 32:07.18 31:29.81 10:09/M
8 David Corazzi 1873 36 90 0:59.58 34:27.68 33:28.10 10:48/M
9 Jacob Bash 8 35 96 0:48.63 38:20.94 37:32.31 12:06/M
10 Eddie Zawilla 319 39 120 0:32.68 59:58.23 59:25.55 19:10/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sergey Seroshtanov 1433 41 8 0:03.43 19:35.74 19:32.31 6:18/M
2 Heath Piper 1292 41 10 0:02.44 20:24.34 20:21.90 6:34/M
3 Matthew Sudak 282 43 17 0:03.30 21:00.55 20:57.25 6:45/M
4 Brian Colonna 56 44 29 0:20.38 24:12.16 23:51.78 7:42/M
5 Shiv Singh 272 41 42 0:07.99 26:18.48 26:10.49 8:26/M
6 Julius McMillan 200 44 44 0:38.12 27:07.63 26:29.51 8:33/M
7 Tim Mura 218 41 53 0:04.48 28:11.42 28:06.94 9:04/M
8 Shane Brunazzi 36 42 59 0:17.00 29:07.56 28:50.56 9:18/M
9 Evan Hudson 135 43 62 0:35.57 29:35.42 28:59.85 9:21/M
10 Kevin Zimmerman 1461 41 82 0:27.53 32:07.81 31:40.28 10:13/M
11 Joseph Forman 93 42 98 0:45.71 38:30.94 37:45.23 12:11/M
12 Matthew Kennedy 157 40 104 0:45.31 41:37.87 40:52.56 13:11/M
13 Gary Tucker 290 43 107 0:32.66 43:24.42 42:51.76 13:49/M
14 Collin Reed 248 43 118 0:56.31 52:59.65 52:03.34 16:47/M
15 Thomas Mulholland Jr. 216 42 119 0:25.52 55:48.43 55:22.91 17:52/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jason Hoerter 2052 47 15 0:03.41 20:55.27 20:51.86 6:44/M
2 Mark Nader 220 47 63 0:14.43 29:25.67 29:11.24 9:25/M
3 Lee. Simpson 271 49 65 0:01.60 29:14.87 29:13.27 9:25/M
4 Stephen Pobicki 240 48 74 0:41.38 31:09.75 30:28.37 9:50/M
5 Christopher Fannin 85 47 86 0:07.37 32:01.42 31:54.05 10:17/M
6 Chris Shipton 268 46 94 0:08.37 35:55.74 35:47.37 11:33/M
7 Brad Kohler 1899 45 99 0:51.96 38:43.69 37:51.73 12:13/M
8 Bryce Walat 296 47 100 0:50.92 38:49.83 37:58.91 12:15/M
9 David Piuri 238 45 109 0:32.68 44:51.70 44:19.02 14:18/M
10 Joshua Byrd 40 47 114 0:28.36 49:58.45 49:30.09 15:58/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 9 51 9 0:01.78 19:44.48 19:42.70 6:21/M
2 Rob Hummel 1498 53 32 0:31.37 24:57.91 24:26.54 7:53/M
3 Timmie Patrick 234 52 49 0:17.31 27:41.42 27:24.11 8:50/M
4 Jeffrey Garbinski 99 54 77 0:15.26 31:14.17 30:58.91 9:59/M
5 Jim Cebula 46 53 89 0:27.53 33:37.57 33:10.04 10:42/M
6 Lee Maloney 187 52 97 0:50.29 38:30.94 37:40.65 12:09/M
7 Wayne Canne 43 51 102 0:51.55 39:45.19 38:53.64 12:33/M
8 Benjamin Moritz 214 53 103 0:57.87 41:03.95 40:06.08 12:56/M
9 Neil Kwak 166 53 113 0:48.12 48:27.54 47:39.42 15:22/M
10 Kirk Jessep 144 52 124 1:00.85 1:05:58.74 1:04:57.89 20:57/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Greg Mussitsch 2047 57 6 0:02.39 19:09.15 19:06.76 6:10/M
2 James Doerfler 73 55 92 0:20.64 34:52.84 34:32.20 11:08/M
3 Charles Bickert 18 59 117 0:47.57 51:16.56 50:28.99 16:17/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Doug Midcap 205 61 57 0:16.29 28:57.46 28:41.17 9:15/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Gary Lorenzi 175 66 61 0:15.67 29:14.17 28:58.50 9:21/M
Male 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Richard Monheim 211 81 60 0:03.84 28:59.84 28:56.00 9:20/M
2 Phil Laurash 171 71 71 0:30.40 30:19.42 29:49.02 9:37/M
3 John Sherrell 1497 80 125 1:13.50 1:08:27.27 1:07:13.77 21:41/M
FEMALE
Female OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jennifer Gerland 102 25 1 0:01.12 18:35.89 18:34.77 5:59/M
2 Nicole Feng 88 24 2 0:01.57 18:44.83 18:43.26 6:02/M
3 Katie Lutz 2053 26 3 0:03.64 20:03.37 19:59.73 6:27/M
Female 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Antoinette Keivgor 2377 0 9 0:02.44 21:13.15 21:10.71 6:50/M
2 Julie Rossner 2375 0 13 0:05.31 23:06.13 23:00.82 7:25/M
3 Katie Latkowski 2050 0 171 0:36.17 54:51.22 54:15.05 17:30/M
Female 1 to 12
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Esther Defilippo 1500 11 57 0:31.44 30:28.39 29:56.95 9:39/M
Female 13 to 15
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kiera Weat 2058 13 58 0:10.89 30:20.27 30:09.38 9:44/M
2 Josie Johnson 145 15 71 0:19.19 32:06.18 31:46.99 10:15/M
3 Keira Qureshi 245 14 160 0:09.12 50:49.59 50:40.47 16:21/M
Female 16 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Alaina Hicks 2373 18 6 0:04.87 21:01.65 20:56.78 6:45/M
2 Paige Black 1878 19 8 0:05.29 21:09.28 21:03.99 6:47/M
3 Ella Wolok 310 18 15 0:18.37 23:35.91 23:17.54 7:31/M
4 Hedalis Henrăquez-Lăspez 1884 19 19 0:03.94 24:49.63 24:45.69 7:59/M
5 Julia McAlonis 1882 18 29 0:03.42 26:21.33 26:17.91 8:29/M
6 Julia Finkbeiner 1877 19 35 0:05.95 27:07.42 27:01.47 8:43/M
7 Lauren Rotante 258 19 51 0:04.28 29:10.67 29:06.39 9:23/M
8 Olivia Bannon 1888 19 60 0:37.44 30:55.59 30:18.15 9:46/M
9 Emily Killian 159 18 62 0:21.90 31:06.43 30:44.53 9:55/M
10 Janhavi Kulkarni 164 19 65 0:20.61 31:24.38 31:03.77 10:01/M
11 Riley Pointkowski 241 17 67 0:19.62 31:39.59 31:19.97 10:06/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Katherine Brosky 33 24 14 0:28.36 23:29.27 23:00.91 7:25/M
2 Jamie Frizzell 98 23 24 0:23.79 25:49.66 25:25.87 8:12/M
3 Jill Witter 307 22 31 0:05.73 26:32.89 26:27.16 8:32/M
4 Jessica Knapp 1883 20 34 0:03.33 27:02.53 26:59.20 8:42/M
5 Adam Hicks 1881 21 36 0:06.55 27:08.37 27:01.82 8:43/M
6 Meg Caterino 45 22 47 0:09.25 28:55.58 28:46.33 9:17/M
7 Rileigh Nowroski 227 20 50 0:37.23 29:32.00 28:54.77 9:19/M
8 Ally Colgan 55 22 52 0:15.40 29:27.67 29:12.27 9:25/M
9 Rachel Tobler 1871 23 53 0:13.61 29:29.42 29:15.81 9:26/M
10 Gabriela Morales 213 23 87 0:14.24 33:59.90 33:45.66 10:53/M
11 Meredith May 194 20 94 0:12.99 34:57.49 34:44.50 11:12/M
12 Mckenzie Sanchex 259 22 113 0:07.12 38:19.64 38:12.52 12:19/M
13 Hadassah Curry 63 24 128 0:16.50 42:27.63 42:11.13 13:36/M
14 Alexis Nader 219 23 172 0:20.45 55:15.97 54:55.52 17:43/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mary Beth Spang 277 29 11 0:11.55 21:47.15 21:35.60 6:58/M
2 Molly Flando 91 27 17 0:03.31 24:23.41 24:20.10 7:51/M
3 Isabela Dainezi 65 27 20 0:02.44 24:49.62 24:47.18 8:00/M
4 Lauren Sivewright 2382 28 22 0:09.11 25:16.63 25:07.52 8:06/M
5 Natalie Gerich Brabson 101 29 25 0:05.61 25:33.16 25:27.55 8:13/M
6 Tricia Luett 179 29 26 0:04.48 25:39.94 25:35.46 8:15/M
7 Andre Green 1889 29 27 0:10.10 25:45.81 25:35.71 8:15/M
8 Abigail Hughes 136 25 28 0:10.36 26:14.91 26:04.55 8:25/M
9 Megan Gottschalk 108 25 37 0:26.71 27:47.99 27:21.28 8:49/M
10 Brookelynne Schnurpel 263 25 41 0:06.36 28:07.90 28:01.54 9:02/M
11 Morgan Wagner 1875 28 54 0:19.39 29:58.16 29:38.77 9:34/M
12 Katlyn Gordon 107 29 63 0:54.86 31:50.67 30:55.81 9:58/M
13 Danielle Madoni 1895 28 68 0:43.56 32:05.98 31:22.42 10:07/M
14 Anna Magnotta 1851 27 70 1:06.37 32:47.80 31:41.43 10:13/M
15 Priyanka Makhijani 185 28 78 0:04.53 32:39.93 32:35.40 10:31/M
16 Jennifer Herbine 127 25 80 0:25.27 33:05.31 32:40.04 10:32/M
17 Lauren Ciccone 49 28 83 0:25.37 33:33.92 33:08.55 10:41/M
18 Cassidy Brennan 29 26 96 0:37.23 36:08.68 35:31.45 11:27/M
19 Marie-Laure Brossay 34 25 101 0:49.37 36:43.64 35:54.27 11:35/M
20 April Schuppel 265 29 100 0:49.37 36:43.64 35:54.27 11:35/M
21 Chelsea Lehosky 172 29 103 0:40.78 36:51.58 36:10.80 11:40/M
22 Claire Broman 30 25 106 0:12.57 37:11.27 36:58.70 11:55/M
23 Michelle Beck 12 28 118 0:23.13 39:14.81 38:51.68 12:32/M
24 Shayla Wolf 308 28 126 0:04.28 42:08.75 42:04.47 13:34/M
25 Alyssa Sukay 283 26 134 0:17.52 43:21.95 43:04.43 13:54/M
26 Emily Lamantia 167 27 136 0:52.16 44:07.52 43:15.36 13:57/M
27 Tracy Medrano 203 29 141 0:13.39 44:23.45 44:10.06 14:15/M
28 Elizabeth Kelley 153 27 154 0:26.89 49:57.72 49:30.83 15:58/M
29 Jenn Daniels 66 27 156 0:28.37 50:33.46 50:05.09 16:09/M
30 Christina Boyd 27 26 166 0:36.84 52:47.89 52:11.05 16:50/M
31 Megan Vogt 295 27 167 0:36.82 52:47.89 52:11.07 16:50/M
32 Katie Spence 278 26 168 0:36.40 52:47.89 52:11.49 16:50/M
33 Toni Zarbaugh 318 28 179 0:07.37 1:00:35.65 1:00:28.28 19:30/M
34 Brianna Espinoza 84 26 183 0:11.95 1:01:25.97 1:01:14.02 19:45/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Emily Sagan 2057 30 4 0:02.47 20:06.15 20:03.68 6:28/M
2 Brooke Gregg 110 32 5 0:04.28 20:33.76 20:29.48 6:36/M
3 Lauren Wentz 2372 34 7 0:03.60 21:05.14 21:01.54 6:47/M
4 Jamie Wyatt 312 33 12 0:06.61 22:51.50 22:44.89 7:20/M
5 Rebecca Riemer-Sander 252 31 32 0:14.37 26:59.41 26:45.04 8:38/M
6 Monica Drutch 77 30 33 0:13.37 27:08.65 26:55.28 8:41/M
7 Megan Broman 31 32 42 0:10.49 28:13.79 28:03.30 9:03/M
8 Michelle Curry 64 32 56 0:35.57 30:28.39 29:52.82 9:38/M
9 Allison Polesnak 242 33 69 0:43.58 32:18.81 31:35.23 10:11/M
10 Lauren Spang 276 32 73 0:12.12 32:01.13 31:49.01 10:16/M
11 Anna Franko 96 34 112 0:39.62 38:45.58 38:05.96 12:17/M
12 Danielle Bonacci 24 30 117 0:39.72 39:27.61 38:47.89 12:31/M
13 Catie Donovic 75 33 121 0:12.98 40:10.69 39:57.71 12:53/M
14 Erin Benson 14 33 122 0:46.54 41:07.60 40:21.06 13:01/M
15 Nicole Nigborowicz 224 34 123 1:05.54 42:07.45 41:01.91 13:14/M
16 Kayla Holt 131 33 127 0:40.78 42:46.28 42:05.50 13:35/M
17 Jessica Freeman 97 31 147 0:23.37 46:36.60 46:13.23 14:55/M
18 Elizabeth Hawkins 123 30 162 0:53.61 52:11.16 51:17.55 16:33/M
19 Joanie Cole 52 33 175 0:25.98 55:48.63 55:22.65 17:52/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Julie Pazzula 235 37 10 0:03.31 21:37.29 21:33.98 6:57/M
2 Emily Lubbert 177 36 16 0:20.23 24:12.29 23:52.06 7:42/M
3 Ashley Graff 109 35 23 0:07.37 25:22.66 25:15.29 8:09/M
4 Amanda Gilchrist 103 36 30 0:11.55 26:30.45 26:18.90 8:29/M
5 Marissa Spencer 1298 35 43 0:34.12 28:41.79 28:07.67 9:04/M
6 Christine Ullrich 294 35 44 0:18.38 28:26.92 28:08.54 9:05/M
7 Casey Devlin 1894 35 46 0:22.54 28:45.65 28:23.11 9:09/M
8 Kathleen Baraniak 4 38 48 0:17.52 29:06.95 28:49.43 9:18/M
9 Dana Kennedy 156 39 64 0:43.84 31:40.92 30:57.08 9:59/M
10 Suzanna Hare 118 35 85 0:04.26 33:19.52 33:15.26 10:44/M
11 Kelly Goodrich 106 37 90 0:15.90 34:17.16 34:01.26 10:58/M
12 Whitney Menarcheck 204 35 105 0:14.24 36:49.34 36:35.10 11:48/M
13 Theresa Taylor 288 37 107 0:46.13 38:22.68 37:36.55 12:08/M
14 Beth Ubinger 293 36 109 0:55.68 38:50.85 37:55.17 12:14/M
15 Katie Clark 50 38 110 0:11.13 38:09.26 37:58.13 12:15/M
16 Ashley Neely 222 36 111 0:52.78 38:51.86 37:59.08 12:15/M
17 Elana Glick 104 35 125 0:22.34 42:21.95 41:59.61 13:33/M
18 Ashley Egan 80 36 130 0:40.75 43:19.75 42:39.00 13:45/M
19 Breann Pitzer 2379 36 140 0:58.35 44:36.28 43:37.93 14:04/M
20 Britt Miklancie 207 37 143 0:29.78 44:51.31 44:21.53 14:18/M
21 Ashley Tyszkiewicz 292 39 170 0:37.28 54:50.96 54:13.68 17:29/M
22 Ashley Matheny 190 35 189 0:29.12 1:18:31.99 1:18:02.87 25:10/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kelly Hess 2380 40 18 0:30.61 25:09.41 24:38.80 7:57/M
2 Laura Wilson 304 41 21 0:15.40 25:20.30 25:04.90 8:05/M
3 Beth Bachner 2 42 38 0:09.34 27:43.34 27:34.00 8:54/M
4 Lori Fantazzi 86 44 39 0:42.19 28:20.65 27:38.46 8:55/M
5 Kelley McNichols 202 43 40 0:05.61 27:46.36 27:40.75 8:55/M
6 Andrea Pobicki 239 43 61 0:40.35 31:09.55 30:29.20 9:50/M
7 Amanda Katz 152 40 66 0:41.37 31:50.14 31:08.77 10:03/M
8 Meagan Summerville 285 42 74 0:18.87 32:13.30 31:54.43 10:17/M
9 Abby Bilinsky 1453 43 76 0:27.94 32:45.57 32:17.63 10:25/M
10 Ranjita Pallavi 231 40 82 0:07.57 32:59.86 32:52.29 10:36/M
11 Allison Nemy 223 44 84 0:48.12 34:02.33 33:14.21 10:43/M
12 Robyn Holz 132 44 88 0:18.38 34:10.87 33:52.49 10:55/M
13 Sarah Flannery 92 41 91 0:42.37 34:55.68 34:13.31 11:02/M
14 Katrina Wolfe 309 41 97 0:25.86 36:01.68 35:35.82 11:29/M
15 Jennifer Tucker 291 44 98 0:31.86 36:12.68 35:40.82 11:30/M
16 Jeanette Kosnosky 162 42 104 1:03.50 37:18.93 36:15.43 11:42/M
17 Sara Forman 94 40 115 0:49.45 39:08.53 38:19.08 12:22/M
18 Sarah Chatha 47 42 119 0:17.99 39:35.95 39:17.96 12:40/M
19 Cassandra Dixon 71 44 120 0:24.37 39:53.59 39:29.22 12:44/M
20 Michelle Griffith 111 44 131 1:01.90 43:53.67 42:51.77 13:49/M
21 Kristi Schweinberg 266 40 138 0:55.26 44:14.95 43:19.69 13:58/M
22 Katie Johnson 146 42 146 0:19.42 46:16.92 45:57.50 14:49/M
23 Shannon Reed 250 40 165 0:57.11 52:59.65 52:02.54 16:47/M
24 Alyssa Mounts 215 41 176 0:39.10 57:18.22 56:39.12 18:16/M
25 Kristi Kuhns 163 41 177 0:38.36 57:17.52 56:39.16 18:16/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Holly Hill 128 49 45 0:47.58 29:01.66 28:14.08 9:06/M
2 Pam Fazzini 87 49 49 0:24.62 29:14.42 28:49.80 9:18/M
3 Jessica Yokel 313 45 59 0:10.90 30:21.17 30:10.27 9:44/M
4 Michelle Lewis 173 48 81 0:05.87 32:47.40 32:41.53 10:33/M
5 Belen Montanez 212 48 89 0:34.12 34:30.52 33:56.40 10:57/M
6 Jennifer Beck 11 49 99 0:52.98 36:41.11 35:48.13 11:33/M
7 Danielle McBurney 196 45 108 0:53.37 38:42.36 37:48.99 12:12/M
8 Kellie Fettig 90 45 139 0:45.51 44:11.95 43:26.44 14:01/M
9 Marsha Martin 188 48 144 0:59.38 46:10.20 45:10.82 14:34/M
10 Lisa Jenkins 142 49 149 0:43.11 47:21.63 46:38.52 15:03/M
11 Becky Pearce 236 47 155 0:05.31 50:05.70 50:00.39 16:08/M
12 Nickole Love Nader 176 47 173 0:21.64 55:18.20 54:56.56 17:43/M
13 Billie Riter 254 47 180 0:53.38 1:02:00.44 1:01:07.06 19:43/M
14 Renee Sherrell 1297 45 187 1:12.67 1:08:24.81 1:07:12.14 21:41/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 V Sinnott 273 54 75 0:52.86 32:50.40 31:57.54 10:18/M
2 Diana Clark 1893 52 79 0:29.61 33:05.68 32:36.07 10:31/M
3 Kathy Hudic 134 50 86 0:17.97 33:47.18 33:29.21 10:48/M
4 Sandra May 195 50 93 0:14.92 34:57.43 34:42.51 11:12/M
5 Christine Black 20 51 95 0:10.61 35:30.68 35:20.07 11:24/M
6 Kristine Midcap 206 53 102 0:16.50 36:10.93 35:54.43 11:35/M
7 Cj (cheryl) Jameson 141 52 114 0:49.88 39:08.69 38:18.81 12:21/M
8 Kelly Novic 226 50 124 0:30.83 42:14.20 41:43.37 13:27/M
9 Virginia Hill 129 54 152 0:56.11 49:46.21 48:50.10 15:45/M
10 Gail Paboucek 229 53 153 1:00.38 50:05.91 49:05.53 15:50/M
11 Catherine Qureshi 244 51 159 0:09.48 50:49.59 50:40.11 16:21/M
12 Cindi Dorfzaun 76 53 164 0:59.13 52:46.45 51:47.32 16:42/M
13 Pam Dodson 72 54 182 0:54.86 1:02:05.98 1:01:11.12 19:44/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sue Pahler 230 56 77 0:31.86 33:02.98 32:31.12 10:29/M
2 Theresa Doerfler 74 55 92 0:21.32 34:51.62 34:30.30 11:08/M
3 Tracy Hawkins 124 58 116 0:33.30 38:54.19 38:20.89 12:22/M
4 Patricia Savage 261 58 174 0:26.50 55:32.80 55:06.30 17:46/M
5 Carol Jessep 143 57 186 1:01.26 1:05:58.97 1:04:57.71 20:57/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Barbara Beckerman 13 61 55 0:29.57 30:17.42 29:47.85 9:36/M
2 Carolyn Moffett 209 60 72 0:30.22 32:18.67 31:48.45 10:15/M
3 Janet Paschel 233 62 132 1:02.37 43:59.33 42:56.96 13:51/M
4 Debbie Clinton 51 62 133 0:33.65 43:34.79 43:01.14 13:53/M
5 Susan Hunt 138 62 148 0:25.29 46:43.91 46:18.62 14:56/M
6 Carolyn Manley 2378 60 151 0:57.75 49:46.96 48:49.21 15:45/M
7 Diane Bickert 19 61 157 0:46.54 51:15.72 50:29.18 16:17/M
8 Vivien MacAsaet 180 63 163 0:48.42 52:23.94 51:35.52 16:38/M
9 Amy Sukay 284 60 169 0:17.52 52:48.70 52:31.18 16:56/M
10 Jeryl Zawilla 320 64 178 0:35.57 59:59.54 59:23.97 19:09/M
11 Nora Bolla 23 61 184 1:02.62 1:02:54.74 1:01:52.12 19:57/M
12 Barbara Craig 62 62 185 1:02.27 1:02:54.60 1:01:52.33 19:57/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Linda Coleman 54 69 137 0:26.50 43:43.45 43:16.95 13:57/M
2 Maryann Slafka 274 68 142 0:41.79 44:55.39 44:13.60 14:16/M
3 Cathy Caldwell 42 66 145 0:26.70 45:40.41 45:13.71 14:35/M
4 Karen Demmler 1891 69 150 0:28.15 47:42.12 47:13.97 15:14/M
5 Karen Dern 68 68 161 0:15.26 51:00.13 50:44.87 16:22/M
Female 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sue Botsford 26 72 129 0:39.62 43:02.70 42:23.08 13:40/M
2 Cynthia Laurash 170 72 135 0:32.46 43:38.86 43:06.40 13:54/M
3 Charlotte Bogner 22 75 158 0:50.72 51:24.45 50:33.73 16:18/M
4 Carol Edmunds 79 72 181 0:54.21 1:02:04.71 1:01:10.50 19:44/M
5 Judy Sherrell 1458 76 188 1:25.59 1:09:32.60 1:08:07.01 21:58/M
BINARY
Female 0-99
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Rain Zahn 316 30 1 0:43.85 29:18.67 28:34.82 9:13/M
2 Colleen McGovern 199 25 2 0:23.99 38:17.40 37:53.41 12:13/M
3 Monika Porch 243 27 3 0:58.12 46:46.45 45:48.33 14:46/M