TRI COUNTY JR HIGH
October 16, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
LAUREL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 56:15.94 Average Time: 11:15.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 662 Aidan Mack 1 1 10:39.58 10:39.58 0:00.00
2 663 Henery Perdue 2 3 10:49.38 21:28.96 0:09.80
3 963 Conner Mackell 6 9 11:13.84 32:42.80 0:34.26
4 665 Jacob Gruber 8 17 11:18.76 44:01.56 0:39.18
5 664 Braxton Carr 12 29 12:14.38 56:15.94 1:34.80
6 667 Cody Watt 18 47 12:57.82 1:09:13.76 2:18.24
7 668 Aiden Breitenbach 28 75 14:54.12 1:24:07.88 4:14.54
8 666 Ayden Parsons More Than 7 17:53.25 1:42:01.13 7:13.67
MOHAWK Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 56:40.10 Average Time: 11:20.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 907 Joe Whippo 3 3 10:56.80 10:56.80 0:00.00
2 696 Scott McConnell 4 7 11:01.50 21:58.30 0:04.70
3 901 Grayson Ponziani 7 14 11:15.10 33:13.40 0:18.30
4 690 Andrew Lloyd 9 23 11:41.57 44:54.97 0:44.77
5 687 Seth Kauffman 10 33 11:45.13 56:40.10 0:48.33
6 698 Mark McKinney 11 44 12:04.74 1:08:44.84 1:07.94
7 903 Aiden Tanner 13 57 12:15.82 1:21:00.66 1:19.02
8 683 Angelo Conti More Than 7 14:24.89 1:35:25.55 3:28.09
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:03:29.33 Average Time: 12:41.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 933 Cole Hutchison 5 5 11:13.27 11:13.27 0:00.00
2 942 Isaiah Turner 16 21 12:36.63 23:49.90 1:23.36
3 939 Jordan Kosin 17 38 12:51.91 36:41.81 1:38.64
4 934 Dominic Sgro 19 57 13:19.38 50:01.19 2:06.11
5 936 Zach Thompson 20 77 13:28.14 1:03:29.33 2:14.87
6 943 Caiden Schill 26 103 14:23.54 1:17:52.87 3:10.27
7 935 Andrew Crowl 27 130 14:48.89 1:32:41.76 3:35.62
SHENANGO Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:05:59.40 Average Time: 13:11.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 570 Damian Maggi 14 14 12:20.88 12:20.88 0:00.00
2 960 enzo milone 15 29 12:35.28 24:56.16 0:14.40
3 568 Jacob Connor 21 50 13:36.14 38:32.30 1:15.26
4 572 Adam Scott 22 72 13:37.88 52:10.18 1:17.00
5 573 Andrew Silvers 23 95 13:49.22 1:05:59.40 1:28.34
6 569 Noah Krouse 24 119 13:53.73 1:19:53.13 1:32.85
7 959 Joe Esposito 25 144 13:57.39 1:33:50.52 1:36.51
8 571 Patrick McNicolas More Than 7 14:40.58 1:48:31.10 2:19.70
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 631 Lucas Bleakney Less Than 5 11:21.24 11:21.24 0:00.00
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 650 Donovan Hunter Less Than 5 12:22.35 12:22.35 0:00.00
2 651 Logan Roxberry Less Than 5 12:23.81 24:46.16 0:01.46
3 653 Jacob Kanzleiter Less Than 5 14:10.89 38:57.05 1:48.54
4 652 Levi Hunter Less Than 5 17:10.55 56:07.60 4:48.20