MINGO CLASSIC VARSITY
October 12, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA BOYS
AAA TEAMS
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:27:11.11 Average Time: 17:26.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 732 Robert Shontz 4 4 16:42.36 16:42.36 0:00.00
2 736 Sawyer Weinmann 6 10 16:51.14 33:33.50 0:08.78
3 728 Evan Sarkett 9 19 17:27.13 51:00.63 0:44.77
4 700 Carter Gerlach 16 35 17:59.88 1:09:00.51 1:17.52
5 719 Felipe Mola Curi 17 52 18:10.60 1:27:11.11 1:28.24
6 708 Andrew Hess 19 71 18:18.70 1:45:29.81 1:36.34
7 702 Henry Ginsburg 30 101 19:10.12 2:04:39.93 2:27.76
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:27:29.33 Average Time: 17:29.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 603 Jake Borgesi 2 2 16:27.34 16:27.34 0:00.00
2 612 Alaa-Eddine Guetari 5 7 16:48.90 33:16.24 0:21.56
3 610 Roman Galioto 8 15 17:22.85 50:39.09 0:55.51
4 629 Jadon Petersson 20 35 18:19.72 1:08:58.81 1:52.38
5 625 Josh O'korn 22 57 18:30.52 1:27:29.33 2:03.18
6 607 Tim Danziger 25 82 18:39.72 1:46:09.05 2:12.38
7 632 Brandt Scholar 45 127 20:47.56 2:06:56.61 4:20.22
CHARTIERS VALLEY BOYS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:29:29.07 Average Time: 17:53.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 334 Kaden Crump 3 3 16:32.58 16:32.58 0:00.00
2 343 Santo Riccardi 13 16 17:38.48 34:11.06 1:05.90
3 344 Landon Smith 15 31 17:57.75 52:08.81 1:25.17
4 345 Ethan Snyder 24 55 18:38.28 1:10:47.09 2:05.70
5 352 Eric Wilson 26 81 18:41.98 1:29:29.07 2:09.40
6 353 Kyle Witte 36 117 19:52.82 1:49:21.89 3:20.24
CANON MAC Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:31:28.10 Average Time: 18:17.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 322 Doron Wudkwych 7 7 17:05.19 17:05.19 0:00.00
2 317 Matthew Thomas 14 21 17:48.44 34:53.63 0:43.25
3 297 Jordan Gasper 18 39 18:16.78 53:10.41 1:11.59
4 300 Luke Harris 23 62 18:36.37 1:11:46.78 1:31.18
5 308 Michael Mansfield 33 95 19:41.32 1:31:28.10 2:36.13
6 323 Wyatt Wybranowski 37 132 19:57.89 1:51:25.99 2:52.70
7 312 Sam Meredith 41 173 20:28.85 2:11:54.84 3:23.66
BALDWIN Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:32:00.57 Average Time: 18:24.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 223 Dominick Ditoro 10 10 17:29.13 17:29.13 0:00.00
2 220 Andrew Barrett 12 22 17:36.79 35:05.92 0:07.66
3 235 Phillip Pegher 21 43 18:21.13 53:27.05 0:52.00
4 229 Bobby Konesky 27 70 18:51.79 1:12:18.84 1:22.66
5 242 Andrew Winschel 34 104 19:41.73 1:32:00.57 2:12.60
6 244 Chase Zalar 42 146 20:38.43 1:52:39.00 3:09.30
7 238 Ryan Priano 43 189 20:39.84 2:13:18.84 3:10.71
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:31:47.24 Average Time: 18:21.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 470 Brett Kroboth 1 1 15:55.23 15:55.23 0:00.00
2 457 Zach Byers 11 12 17:32.64 33:27.87 1:37.41
3 454 George Bondi 29 41 19:09.58 52:37.45 3:14.35
4 505 Evan Williams 32 73 19:23.28 1:12:00.73 3:28.05
5 450 Caleb Arabia 35 108 19:46.51 1:31:47.24 3:51.28
6 449 Troy Angel 38 146 20:02.99 1:51:50.23 4:07.76
7 504 Aj Wagstaff 39 185 20:13.67 2:12:03.90 4:18.44
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:41:38.47 Average Time: 20:19.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 257 Michael Ninness 28 28 19:01.60 19:01.60 0:00.00
2 245 Aiden Allridge 31 59 19:16.62 38:18.22 0:15.02
3 246 Jeremy Blocklin 40 99 20:24.35 58:42.57 1:22.75
4 254 Cayden Lodge 44 143 20:40.00 1:19:22.57 1:38.40
5 258 Fin Oneill 46 189 22:15.90 1:41:38.47 3:14.30
6 250 David Jakel 47 236 22:42.75 2:04:21.22 3:41.15
GATEWAY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 405 Brady Sundin Less Than 5 17:00.37 17:00.37 0:00.00
2 392 Kefimba Cisse Less Than 5 17:41.59 34:41.96 0:41.22
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1287 Ewane Nanji Less Than 5 24:35.32 24:35.32 0:00.00
2 1300 Sheldon Summers Less Than 5 24:57.47 49:32.79 0:22.15
3 1274 Nathan ONeil Less Than 5 31:21.97 1:20:54.76 6:46.65