BTA INVITE VARSITY
August 28, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SEELOS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:00:43.28 Average Time: 12:08.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 126 Victor Wagner 4 4 11:40.94 11:40.94 0:00.00
2 129 Justin Peoples 5 9 11:41.41 23:22.35 0:00.47
3 125 Brandon Szuch 6 15 11:44.33 35:06.68 0:03.39
4 124 Erik Lindenfelser 11 26 12:30.35 47:37.03 0:49.41
5 127 Drew Haring 13 39 13:06.25 1:00:43.28 1:25.31
6 130 Christopher Ramy 30 69 15:49.77 1:16:33.05 4:08.83
7 123 Gabriel Ganoza 36 105 21:58.93 1:38:31.98 10:17.99
AVA MARIA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:04:04.37 Average Time: 12:48.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 206 Bruce Goodman 2 2 11:31.62 11:31.62 0:00.00
2 209 Tyler Kovalcik 9 11 12:14.77 23:46.39 0:43.15
3 208 Thomas Kovalcik 14 25 13:11.40 36:57.79 1:39.78
4 215 Jack Stoessel 15 40 13:25.17 50:22.96 1:53.55
5 204 Paul Farnan 18 58 13:41.41 1:04:04.37 2:09.79
6 211 Adam McKinney 19 77 13:41.77 1:17:46.14 2:10.15
7 210 Liam McKinney 22 99 14:27.51 1:32:13.65 2:55.89
8 205 Eli Gargani More Than 7 14:58.26 1:47:11.91 3:26.64
9 214 Danny Slowey More Than 7 15:22.45 2:02:34.36 3:50.83
10 202 Tyler Debski More Than 7 17:00.11 2:19:34.47 5:28.49
11 212 Ian Miller More Than 7 19:42.47 2:39:16.94 8:10.85
12 203 Jackson Derda More Than 7 20:42.44 2:59:59.38 9:10.82
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:05:08.14 Average Time: 13:01.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 Colin Glass Glass 8 8 12:02.54 12:02.54 0:00.00
2 44 Jude Rottmann 10 18 12:20.69 24:23.23 0:18.15
3 47 Ben Kandravy 16 34 13:31.00 37:54.23 1:28.46
4 41 Jacob Bridgeman 17 51 13:31.75 51:25.98 1:29.21
5 48 Nicklas Graper 20 71 13:42.16 1:05:08.14 1:39.62
6 43 Alexander Miros 21 92 13:48.22 1:18:56.36 1:45.68
7 42 Jack Kandravy 23 115 14:29.43 1:33:25.79 2:26.89
8 45 Liam Regan More Than 7 15:58.89 1:49:24.68 3:56.35
9 49 Aidan Flaherty More Than 7 19:25.72 2:08:50.40 7:23.18
SSPP Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:12:00.06 Average Time: 14:24.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 431 Luca Flitcraft 1 1 11:11.44 11:11.44 0:00.00
2 430 Antony Flitcraft 7 8 11:53.34 23:04.78 0:41.90
3 424 Wesley Goshen 12 20 12:31.71 35:36.49 1:20.27
4 432 Trey Thomas 25 45 15:11.23 50:47.72 3:59.79
5 426 Keegan Modro 34 79 21:12.34 1:12:00.06 10:00.90
ST KILLIAN Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:14:12.85 Average Time: 14:50.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 310 Tyler Carroll 3 3 11:38.44 11:38.44 0:00.00
2 305 Matthew Liscinsky 24 27 14:57.14 26:35.58 3:18.70
3 307 Aidan Glentzer 26 53 15:19.39 41:54.97 3:40.95
4 311 Alex Weber 27 80 15:20.41 57:15.38 3:41.97
5 309 Evan Laubenthal 31 111 16:57.47 1:14:12.85 5:19.03
6 312 Owen McKernan 32 143 17:34.16 1:31:47.01 5:55.72
7 308 Vinnie Cersosimo 33 176 18:21.97 1:50:08.98 6:43.53
GUARDIAN ANGEL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:38:36.94 Average Time: 19:43.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 930 Sargent Dashiell 28 28 15:21.43 15:21.43 0:00.00
2 927 PJ Doherty 29 57 15:29.99 30:51.42 0:08.56
3 931 Alex Delacruz 35 92 21:42.59 52:34.01 6:21.16
4 929 Kevin Leslie 37 129 22:18.79 1:14:52.80 6:57.36
5 928 Joey Wertz 38 167 23:44.14 1:38:36.94 8:22.71
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 148 Nate Tunno Less Than 5 11:41.48 11:41.48 0:00.00
2 134 James Darcy Less Than 5 12:24.55 24:06.03 0:43.07
3 150 Miles Wienand Less Than 5 17:43.39 41:49.42 6:01.91
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 224 Jack Duch Less Than 5 14:41.41 14:41.41 0:00.00
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 243 Isaac Tarbuk Less Than 5 13:33.36 13:33.36 0:00.00
2 242 Dominic Killian Less Than 5 15:50.89 29:24.25 2:17.53
ST LOUISE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 375 Sawyer Sisk Less Than 5 11:10.14 11:10.14 0:00.00
2 373 Declan Sipe Less Than 5 12:31.78 23:41.92 1:21.64
3 372 Danny Matusz Less Than 5 15:27.33 39:09.25 4:17.19
4 374 Julius Dresser Less Than 5 15:58.89 55:08.14 4:48.75
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Brendan Eicher Less Than 5 11:55.76 11:55.76 0:00.00
2 400 Mateo Saspe Less Than 5 13:30.53 25:26.29 1:34.77
JFK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 416 Elliot Bodart Less Than 5 12:09.65 12:09.65 0:00.00
2 415 Oliver Bodart Less Than 5 13:07.88 25:17.53 0:58.23
3 408 Jack Broderick Less Than 5 20:33.53 45:51.06 8:23.88
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 864 Patrick Horton Less Than 5 13:05.00 13:05.00 0:00.00
2 863 Henry Buchanan Less Than 5 13:23.16 26:28.16 0:18.16
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 875 Zack Schellhaas Less Than 5 12:44.03 12:44.03 0:00.00