TRI COUNTY JR HIGH BOYS
October 17, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:02:51.12 Average Time: 12:34.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 866 Brendan Burns 1 1 11:22.29 11:22.29 0:00.00
2 853 Nick Bender 4 5 12:26.58 23:48.87 1:04.29
3 849 Cole Hutchison 6 11 12:38.36 36:27.23 1:16.07
4 871 Mark Daugherty 10 21 13:00.57 49:27.80 1:38.28
5 885 Geoffrey Measel 13 34 13:23.32 1:02:51.12 2:01.03
6 887 Samuel Mezzanotte 16 50 13:43.24 1:16:34.36 2:20.95
7 851 Dominic Sgro 23 73 14:41.77 1:31:16.13 3:19.48
8 848 Andrew Crowl More Than 7 16:15.59 1:47:31.72 4:53.30
9 882 Joseph Manczka More Than 7 17:05.24 2:04:36.96 5:42.95
10 891 Ethan Tanyel More Than 7 18:11.50 2:22:48.46 6:49.21
11 879 Matthew Frank More Than 7 18:26.71 2:41:15.17 7:04.42
12 889 Ethan Jackson More Than 7 18:36.47 2:59:51.64 7:14.18
13 862 Ethan Burchett More Than 7 19:20.37 3:19:12.01 7:58.08
LAUREL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:06:32.92 Average Time: 13:18.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 793 Aidan Fuchs 2 2 12:09.79 12:09.79 0:00.00
2 806 Aiden Mack 5 7 12:29.83 24:39.62 0:20.04
3 834 Henry Perdue 17 24 13:51.34 38:30.96 1:41.55
4 794 Jacob Gruber 18 42 13:51.83 52:22.79 1:42.04
5 802 Rj Kissick 20 62 14:10.13 1:06:32.92 2:00.34
6 785 Logan Cutchall 22 84 14:26.12 1:20:59.04 2:16.33
7 808 Hayden Parsons 24 108 15:13.24 1:36:12.28 3:03.45
8 729 Braxton Carr More Than 7 17:09.48 1:53:21.76 4:59.69
9 844 Ethan Turner More Than 7 19:41.27 2:13:03.03 7:31.48
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:08:55.98 Average Time: 13:47.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 416 Vaughn Belczyk 7 7 12:53.77 12:53.77 0:00.00
2 439 Michael Styn 9 16 12:58.83 25:52.60 0:05.06
3 434 Donovan Hunter 15 31 13:41.82 39:34.42 0:48.05
4 430 Joseph Pietro 19 50 14:04.57 53:38.99 1:10.80
5 438 Zain Palmer 25 75 15:16.99 1:08:55.98 2:23.22
SHENANGO Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:08:51.74 Average Time: 13:46.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Gavin Taylor 8 8 12:55.49 12:55.49 0:00.00
2 141 Jacob Bupp 11 19 13:06.77 26:02.26 0:11.28
3 142 Marco Yanarella 12 31 13:07.83 39:10.09 0:12.34
4 136 David Graham 21 52 14:10.31 53:20.40 1:14.82
5 147 Jacob Connor 26 78 15:31.34 1:08:51.74 2:35.85
6 135 Joseph Esposito 29 107 18:36.26 1:27:28.00 5:40.77
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:19:44.03 Average Time: 15:56.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 269 Bradley Custer 3 3 12:13.33 12:13.33 0:00.00
2 292 Lucas Bleakney 14 17 13:31.51 25:44.84 1:18.18
3 271 Kadin Noysser 27 44 16:32.93 42:17.77 4:19.60
4 289 Ray Heitzenrater 28 72 17:29.35 59:47.12 5:16.02
5 276 Carver Wilms 30 102 19:56.91 1:19:44.03 7:43.58
MOHAWK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 107 Scott Mcconnell Less Than 5 12:35.80 12:35.80 0:00.00
2 110 Joe Whippo Less Than 5 12:47.55 25:23.35 0:11.75
3 108 Mark Mckinney Less Than 5 13:40.58 39:03.93 1:04.78
4 109 Aiden Tanner Less Than 5 16:12.58 55:16.51 3:36.78