MINGO CLASSIC BOYS JV
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Evan Sarkett USC 939 10 M 18:09.63 5:51/M
2 Tim Danziger SOUTH FAYETTE 812 9 M 18:24.84 5:56/M
3 Thomas Borne RINGGOLD 729 10 M 18:36.11 6:00/M
4 Zach Byers PETERS TWP 516 9 M 18:54.65 6:06/M
5 Ryan Ging SOUTH FAYETTE 818 12 M 18:57.66 6:07/M
6 Mark Moawad USC 926 12 M 18:59.66 6:07/M
7 Brandon Larkovic BALDWIN 179 11 M 19:00.91 6:08/M
8 Kody Trolle BALDWIN 190 12 M 19:00.91 6:08/M
9 Henry Ginsburg USC 906 9 M 19:02.30 6:08/M
10 Cody Randal BALDWIN 186 11 M 19:02.40 6:08/M
11 Zachary Zappa CANON MAC 284 12 M 19:03.64 6:09/M
12 Adam Whiteside SOUTH FAYETTE 842 12 M 19:11.85 6:11/M
13 Shane Burkholder RINGGOLD 730 12 M 19:13.41 6:12/M
14 Wyatt Wybranowski CANON MAC 282 10 M 19:13.49 6:12/M
15 Ethan Snyder CHARTIERS VALLEY 299 11 M 19:16.36 6:13/M
16 Sean Marshall PETERS TWP 707 9 M 19:22.69 6:15/M
17 Tyler George RINGGOLD 736 9 M 19:23.66 6:15/M
18 Ryan Burnett SOUTH FAYETTE 807 12 M 19:24.41 6:15/M
19 Nate Souders SOUTH FAYETTE 840 11 M 19:24.54 6:15/M
20 Ryan Shannon PETERS TWP 722 11 M 19:27.26 6:16/M
21 Patrick Wherry USC 949 9 M 19:27.80 6:16/M
22 Ryan Wells USC 948 10 M 19:31.25 6:18/M
23 Liam Pedersen CHARTIERS VALLEY 295 10 M 19:34.11 6:19/M
24 George Bondi PETERS TWP 513 9 M 19:36.33 6:19/M
25 Tyler Kokoszynski PETERS TWP 528 10 M 19:42.45 6:21/M
26 Cael Konek RINGGOLD 738 9 M 19:46.66 6:23/M
27 Michael Bayer PETERS TWP 511 12 M 19:47.36 6:23/M
28 Aiden Shaffer USC 942 10 M 19:58.56 6:26/M
29 Nathaniel Paul USC 934 12 M 19:59.79 6:27/M
30 Owen Mann USC 919 12 M 19:59.80 6:27/M
31 Christian Lester PETERS TWP 704 12 M 20:04.27 6:28/M
32 Kaiden Waller RINGGOLD 754 12 M 20:04.41 6:28/M
33 Max Murtough USC 931 12 M 20:05.84 6:29/M
34 Brandt Scholar SOUTH FAYETTE 837 9 M 20:06.15 6:29/M
35 Lucas Manalo USC 918 12 M 20:07.65 6:29/M
36 Sam Meredith CANON MAC 266 9 M 20:10.91 6:30/M
37 Andrew Hess USC 908 9 M 20:11.40 6:31/M
38 Brandon Megonnell USC 924 10 M 20:12.83 6:31/M
39 Kaden Vietmeier CHARTIERS VALLEY 303 10 M 20:14.86 6:32/M
40 Tyler Chojnicki USC 900 10 M 20:19.56 6:33/M
41 Carter Arabia PETERS TWP 509 9 M 20:20.36 6:34/M
42 Joseph Markovitz USC 920 12 M 20:27.26 6:36/M
43 James Aumer USC 897 11 M 20:28.43 6:36/M
44 Jaxsen Settles CANON MAC 271 10 M 20:40.12 6:40/M
45 Luke Harris CANON MAC 255 11 M 20:42.77 6:41/M
46 Jeffery Natter BALDWIN 182 12 M 20:43.79 6:41/M
47 Alex Niziol RINGGOLD 746 10 M 20:47.85 6:42/M
48 Nathaniel Mertz PETERS TWP 711 9 M 20:49.90 6:43/M
49 Dawson Cole RINGGOLD 731 9 M 20:54.78 6:45/M
50 Caleb Arabia PETERS TWP 508 9 M 20:59.14 6:46/M
51 Jake Tatar RINGGOLD 751 9 M 21:01.59 6:47/M
52 Chris Severns PETERS TWP 721 10 M 21:02.30 6:47/M
53 Owen Pogany BALDWIN 184 10 M 21:06.98 6:48/M
54 Ian Zimmerman CHARTIERS VALLEY 305 12 M 21:11.16 6:50/M
55 Marcus Loizes CHARTIERS VALLEY 291 10 M 21:15.41 6:51/M
56 Jake Polochak USC 935 9 M 21:19.40 6:53/M
57 Davis Garner CANON MAC 251 9 M 21:20.60 6:53/M
58 Ryan Coleman CHARTIERS VALLEY 289 9 M 21:22.43 6:54/M
59 Duncan Macadams SOUTH FAYETTE 826 11 M 21:30.36 6:56/M
60 Kellen Mcallister RINGGOLD 744 9 M 21:37.93 6:58/M
61 Colton Johnston SOUTH FAYETTE 821 11 M 21:38.30 6:59/M
62 Keegan Kraeuter SOUTH FAYETTE 823 10 M 21:43.41 7:00/M
63 Sonny Lang THOMAS JEFFERSON 879 10 M 21:48.91 7:02/M
64 Stepan Engleman USC 901 9 M 21:55.41 7:04/M
65 Jackson Savine PETERS TWP 717 11 M 21:58.11 7:05/M
66 Aidan Mcgee CANON MAC 264 9 M 22:01.17 7:06/M
67 Danny Miller SOUTH FAYETTE 830 10 M 22:04.00 7:07/M
68 Jake Rogers RINGGOLD 750 12 M 22:10.97 7:09/M
69 Connor Doyle CANON MAC 247 12 M 22:14.41 7:10/M
70 Ashton Clark CANON MAC 243 11 M 22:25.11 7:14/M
71 Collin Kuch BALDWIN 178 9 M 22:28.17 7:15/M
72 Timothy Murphy USC 930 12 M 22:30.99 7:15/M
73 Brendan Mattes PETERS TWP 709 11 M 22:35.27 7:17/M
74 Daniel Rieker USC 938 12 M 22:46.28 7:21/M
75 Benjamin Deitrick PETERS TWP 521 12 M 22:46.80 7:21/M
76 Troy Belback USC 898 10 M 22:52.65 7:23/M
77 Daniel Spatz USC 946 12 M 22:57.54 7:24/M
78 Ethan Hayes CANON MAC 256 11 M 22:57.75 7:24/M
79 Connor Howard CANON MAC 258 12 M 23:05.29 7:27/M
80 Ian Bautista CHARTIERS VALLEY 286 9 M 23:06.32 7:27/M
81 Marcus Ray CANON MAC 269 9 M 23:09.16 7:28/M
82 Brennan Coleman CANON MAC 244 9 M 23:34.91 7:36/M
83 Jack Tygard PETERS TWP 726 11 M 23:41.91 7:38/M
84 Jackson Fulton CANON MAC 249 11 M 23:42.33 7:39/M
85 George Abbato PETERS TWP 507 9 M 23:49.42 7:41/M
86 Jamison Gaugler THOMAS JEFFERSON 874 9 M 23:55.66 7:43/M
87 Hayden Haerr USC 907 10 M 23:59.41 7:44/M
88 John Kane USC 914 11 M 24:18.39 7:50/M
89 Nicholas Horgan THOMAS JEFFERSON 876 10 M 24:20.41 7:51/M
90 Daniel Bishop CANON MAC 240 11 M 24:24.41 7:52/M
91 Max Greenfield PETERS TWP 526 9 M 24:24.69 7:52/M
92 Robert Pava THOMAS JEFFERSON 886 12 M 24:29.38 7:54/M
93 Landon Savine PETERS TWP 718 9 M 24:30.67 7:54/M
94 Zachary Bublak PETERS TWP 515 11 M 24:32.30 7:55/M
95 Brian Sullivan PETERS TWP 725 12 M 25:27.66 8:13/M
96 Jonathan Vester CANON MAC 279 11 M 25:35.66 8:15/M
97 Jackson Buchanan USC 899 12 M 25:52.88 8:21/M
98 Adam Smelko PETERS TWP 724 12 M 26:04.41 8:25/M
99 Cole Vernet THOMAS JEFFERSON 895 12 M 26:05.91 8:25/M
100 Kelly O'connor PETERS TWP 713 10 M 27:12.86 8:46/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Marc Martin PETERS TWP 708 9 M 28:28.97 9:11/M
102 Mathew Painter RINGGOLD 747 10 M 28:40.80 9:15/M
103 Nolan Mulhern USC 929 12 M 29:21.91 9:28/M
104 Finnegan Korey CANON MAC 261 9 M 35:37.88 11:29/M