BUCKEYE XC MEET H S GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 25, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Allyson Evonek ST CLAIRSVILLE 754 11 F 21:12.69 6:50/M
2 Maggie Marody ST CLAIRSVILLE 751 12 F 21:55.36 7:04/M
3 Mara Beard RIVER 944 9 F 22:22.72 7:13/M
4 Madison Conrad INDIAN CREEK 954 10 F 22:23.90 7:13/M
5 Josie Hancock MARTINS FERRY 790 10 F 22:36.75 7:17/M
6 Aubrey Johnson BARNESVILLE 859 10 F 22:45.92 7:20/M
7 Marah Bethel BARNESVILLE 855 9 F 22:51.22 7:22/M
8 Mattie Arbenz ST CLAIRSVILLE 757 10 F 23:14.94 7:30/M
9 Bethany McElfresh BELLAIRE 932 10 F 23:21.98 7:32/M
10 Kenzie Beckett SHADYSIDE 830 10 F 23:33.72 7:36/M
11 Madi Sells UNION LOCAL 910 12 F 23:49.34 7:41/M
12 Abbie Brown SHADYSIDE 831 12 F 23:56.66 7:43/M
13 Emma Helmick BARNESVILLE 858 10 F 24:00.60 7:45/M
14 Camryn Caldwell RIVER 946 11 F 24:07.91 7:47/M
15 Rebecca Bolster S CATHOLIC CENTRAL 847 11 F 24:13.65 7:49/M
16 Sierra Sterling BUCKEYE LOCAL 822 12 F 24:21.83 7:51/M
17 Victoria Trouten ST CLAIRSVILLE 747 12 F 24:30.59 7:54/M
18 Emiliana McCalister STEUBENVILLE 766 9 F 24:40.14 7:57/M
19 Kylie Piatt RIVER 947 11 F 24:40.33 7:57/M
20 Kathryn Bolster S CATHOLIC CENTRAL 845 9 F 24:45.66 7:59/M
21 Amie Simith INDIAN CREEK 955 12 F 24:47.91 8:00/M
22 Hannah Hupp MARTINS FERRY 788 11 F 24:57.65 8:03/M
23 Madison Beadling STEUBENVILLE 774 12 F 25:09.65 8:07/M
24 Ellen Rohde S CATHOLIC CENTRAL 846 10 F 25:10.65 8:07/M
25 Sophia Riley STEUBENVILLE 773 11 F 25:18.54 8:10/M
26 April Funkhouser UNION LOCAL 908 10 F 25:26.29 8:12/M
27 Katie zatta S CATHOLIC CENTRAL 848 11 F 25:27.90 8:13/M
28 Layna Kuhn BARNESVILLE 860 9 F 25:42.17 8:17/M
29 Hailey Neeley STEUBENVILLE 768 10 F 26:09.15 8:26/M
30 Kaylee Graham BARNESVILLE 857 10 F 26:16.10 8:28/M
31 Sofie Myers RIVER 948 12 F 26:18.13 8:29/M
32 Kaelee Stewart SHADYSIDE 834 9 F 26:18.44 8:29/M
33 Kayla Theaker MARTINS FERRY 787 12 F 26:30.78 8:33/M
34 Kylie Mckeegan ST CLAIRSVILLE 755 11 F 26:39.13 8:36/M
35 Jordyn Steele BARNESVILLE 867 11 F 26:55.24 8:41/M
36 Jaqulynn Gill MARTINS FERRY 789 10 F 27:05.24 8:44/M
37 Kalee Moore BARNESVILLE 862 9 F 27:07.90 8:45/M
38 Allee Brancazio STEUBENVILLE 770 11 F 27:57.80 9:01/M
39 Rami Padilla ST CLAIRSVILLE 753 9 F 28:13.81 9:06/M
40 Ayla Yater BARNESVILLE 870 9 F 28:18.67 9:08/M
41 Laykyn Blackburn STEUBENVILLE 775 12 F 28:33.37 9:13/M
42 Addison Connor STEUBENVILLE 765 9 F 28:40.96 9:15/M
43 Lanee Matz MARTINS FERRY 794 9 F 28:41.83 9:15/M
44 Kaityn Roe BARNESVILLE 864 12 F 28:43.37 9:16/M
45 Brenna Planey ST CLAIRSVILLE 756 11 F 28:53.60 9:19/M
46 Paige Toothman STEUBENVILLE 767 10 F 29:00.32 9:21/M
47 Morgan Winters BARNESVILLE 869 12 F 29:47.38 9:36/M
48 Kailey Nugent BARNESVILLE 863 9 F 29:59.19 9:40/M
49 Madison Winters BARNESVILLE 868 9 F 31:05.85 10:02/M
50 Paige Koshenko ST CLAIRSVILLE 752 11 F 31:06.80 10:02/M
51 Kaleigh Leigh BELLAIRE 931 12 F 31:20.75 10:06/M
52 Kira Wakulchik ST CLAIRSVILLE 748 12 F 31:30.90 10:10/M
53 Adrianna Karpacs Brown RIVER 949 12 F 31:34.33 10:11/M
54 Kalleigh Stoner UNION LOCAL 909 10 F 31:34.84 10:11/M
55 Colleen Beard ST CLAIRSVILLE 758 10 F 31:41.27 10:13/M
56 Mikayla Hoover INDIAN CREEK 957 10 F 31:54.54 10:17/M
57 Ellie Thomas ST CLAIRSVILLE 749 12 F 32:03.52 10:20/M
58 Marli Krol MARTINS FERRY 791 10 F 32:04.76 10:21/M
59 Adrianna Schybal BARNESVILLE 865 9 F 32:34.84 10:30/M
60 Sydney Emery INDIAN CREEK 958 12 F 32:40.83 10:32/M
61 Leah Dinofrio INDIAN CREEK 956 12 F 33:02.29 10:39/M
62 Gia Starkey MARTINS FERRY 792 10 F 33:09.83 10:42/M
63 Hester Lambright BUCKEYE LOCAL 823 11 F 33:10.45 10:42/M
64 Olivia Reese STEUBENVILLE 771 11 F 33:24.30 10:46/M
65 Gwyn Gable MARTINS FERRY 793 9 F 33:47.88 10:54/M
66 Scarlett Clark UNION LOCAL 907 10 F 35:13.81 11:22/M
67 Eden Steele BARNESVILLE 866 9 F 35:57.28 11:36/M
68 Riley jo Wilson UNION LOCAL 905 9 F 36:19.80 11:43/M
69 Breanna Barbe UNION LOCAL 904 9 F 36:24.55 11:45/M
70 Gracey Bowman STEUBENVILLE 772 11 F 37:17.62 12:02/M
71 Bella Thomas RIVER 945 10 F 37:46.17 12:11/M
72 Cali Lee BARNESVILLE 861 9 F 38:01.65 12:16/M
73 Emma Coates UNION LOCAL 903 9 F 38:31.41 12:25/M