NORTH PARK VALENTINE'S DAY RSG1
Overall Finish List
February 08, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Connor Gibson 716 26 M 1 Top Fin 20:13.71 6:31/M
2 Sean Russell 822 15 M 1 1-19 21:13.11 6:51/M
3 Elijah James 737 17 M 2 1-19 21:27.51 6:55/M
4 Mason Hall 722 11 M 3 1-19 23:09.61 7:28/M
5 Jim Elsenheimer 714 57 M 1 50-59 24:13.66 7:49/M
6 Bruce Goodman Jr. 717 12 M 4 1-19 25:07.97 8:06/M
7 Regina Robb 818 27 F 1 Top Fin 25:27.45 8:13/M
8 Sarah Riordan 817 29 F 1 20-29 25:29.27 8:13/M
9 Melissa Jones 745 45 F 1 40-49 25:41.28 8:17/M
10 Cynthia Lewis 807 60 F 1 60-69 25:55.72 8:22/M
11 Warren Smith 124 66 M 1 60-69 26:38.84 8:35/M
12 Brian Rostek 821 53 M 2 50-59 26:49.26 8:39/M
13 Holly Hall 721 44 F 2 40-49 28:23.88 9:09/M
14 Ashley Soske 828 45 F 3 40-49 28:27.34 9:11/M
15 Bob Anthony 702 49 M 1 40-49 28:48.40 9:17/M
16 Dave Coates 709 46 M 2 40-49 29:58.40 9:40/M
17 Angela Daniels 712 34 F 1 30-39 30:08.28 9:43/M
18 Lucy Herald 723 14 F 1 1-19 30:16.32 9:46/M
19 Laura Holesh 724 25 F 2 20-29 30:19.17 9:47/M
20 Emily Raitano 814 33 F 2 30-39 30:39.44 9:53/M
21 Dave Anthony 122 0 M 1 0- 0 30:43.80 9:55/M
22 Meagan Reed 815 33 F 3 30-39 31:41.54 10:13/M
23 Elaine Yates 835 21 F 3 20-29 31:47.33 10:15/M
24 Chrystal Browning 705 46 F 4 40-49 31:56.43 10:18/M
25 Katie Mccarthy 809 29 F 4 20-29 32:01.72 10:20/M
26 Patrick Shiner 825 31 M 1 30-39 32:02.73 10:20/M
27 Christina Narduzzi 125 24 F 5 20-29 32:25.52 10:27/M
28 Patrick Narduzzi 126 21 M 1 20-29 32:25.52 10:27/M
29 Jamie Mowery 811 27 F 6 20-29 32:26.52 10:28/M
30 Stephanie Sanders 823 27 F 7 20-29 32:57.79 10:38/M
31 Brooke Banda 127 16 F 2 1-19 32:59.49 10:38/M
32 Mike Banda 128 51 M 3 50-59 33:04.79 10:40/M
33 Beth Jameson 743 56 F 1 50-59 33:07.79 10:41/M
34 Heidi Yeager 836 42 F 5 40-49 33:20.80 10:45/M
35 Ken Weimer 831 33 M 2 30-39 33:31.50 10:49/M
36 Laura Weimer 832 31 F 4 30-39 33:31.50 10:49/M
37 Lauren Graham 718 39 F 5 30-39 33:34.58 10:50/M
38 Kavya Darapuneni 713 21 F 8 20-29 33:38.50 10:51/M
39 Byron Daniel 711 22 M 2 20-29 34:12.58 11:02/M
40 Heidi Fleming 715 47 F 6 40-49 34:13.54 11:02/M
41 Jennifer Mcdonald 810 33 F 6 30-39 35:54.26 11:35/M
42 Nichole Reinsel 123 30 F 7 30-39 37:26.95 12:05/M
43 Christine Rogers 819 47 F 7 40-49 37:38.54 12:08/M
44 Danna Kienzl 777 51 F 2 50-59 38:59.69 12:35/M
45 Dianne Ribecca 816 49 F 8 40-49 39:13.77 12:39/M
46 Griffin Hall 720 6 M 5 1-19 39:16.24 12:40/M
47 Connor Hall 719 9 M 6 1-19 39:17.58 12:40/M
48 Joni Clemente 708 61 F 2 60-69 39:40.22 12:48/M
49 April Claus 707 47 F 9 40-49 39:47.30 12:50/M
50 Rich Kienzl 781 60 M 2 60-69 39:55.84 12:53/M
51 Kara Branby 704 32 F 8 30-39 41:19.36 13:20/M
52 Bryan Branby 703 59 M 4 50-59 44:05.81 14:13/M
53 Lora Alston 701 39 F 9 30-39 46:10.59 14:54/M
54 Madilyn Wilson 834 9 F 3 1-19 46:11.59 14:54/M
55 Suzanne Shaw 824 53 F 3 50-59 53:30.58 17:15/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Seth Jenny 59 40 M 1 Top Fin 36:51.87 5:57/M
2 Matt Popowicz 88 37 M 1 30-39 37:19.30 6:01/M
3 Thomas Danielson 28 52 M 1 50-59 39:52.25 6:26/M
4 Melissa Conjack 24 32 F 1 Top Fin 40:05.48 6:28/M
5 Troy Reinsel 93 30 M 2 30-39 40:28.64 6:32/M
6 John Rheaume 131 38 M 3 30-39 41:24.31 6:41/M
7 Angela Jenny 58 40 F 1 40-49 41:40.57 6:43/M
8 Francis Raitano 91 36 M 4 30-39 41:51.32 6:45/M
9 Kentaro Onishi 86 38 M 5 30-39 42:30.14 6:51/M
10 Jeff Howard 56 52 M 2 50-59 42:41.77 6:53/M
11 Nicholas Fitz 33 41 M 1 40-49 42:47.86 6:54/M
12 Jason Smith Hanover Trail Rider 103 37 M 6 30-39 43:50.30 7:04/M
13 Julianna Watenpool 111 34 F 1 30-39 43:58.65 7:05/M
14 Tim Cassidy 19 28 M 1 20-29 45:12.58 7:17/M
15 Ryan Mccullough 72 32 M 7 30-39 47:17.61 7:38/M
16 Jody Zettel 121 38 F 2 30-39 47:18.64 7:38/M
17 Rebekah Highberger 49 39 F 3 30-39 47:22.92 7:38/M
18 Christopher Kozlowski 62 31 M 8 30-39 47:29.41 7:40/M
19 Erik Hoeke 52 36 M 9 30-39 48:08.48 7:46/M
20 Ivy Graham 43 30 F 4 30-39 48:31.48 7:50/M
21 Derek Rosenberg 97 38 M 10 30-39 48:39.82 7:51/M
22 Elizabeth Byrnes 11 41 F 2 40-49 49:01.14 7:54/M
23 Severin Hacker 44 35 M 11 30-39 49:36.31 8:00/M
24 David Gerritsen 39 43 M 2 40-49 49:44.23 8:01/M
25 Michael Curren 27 41 M 3 40-49 49:56.17 8:03/M
26 Seth Baker 4 27 M 2 20-29 50:05.78 8:05/M
27 Laurie Laurenti 66 49 F 3 40-49 50:20.17 8:07/M
28 Mark Mallozzi 70 50 M 3 50-59 50:24.67 8:08/M
29 Cynthia Lewis 67 60 F 1 60-69 50:32.85 8:09/M
30 Chuck Sarver 98 65 M 1 60-69 50:43.12 8:11/M
31 Justin Mayfield 71 25 M 3 20-29 51:13.67 8:16/M
32 Rogelio Alvarez 2 40 M 4 40-49 51:32.80 8:19/M
33 Natalie Glance 40 52 F 1 50-59 51:53.42 8:22/M
34 Jeannie Schott 99 48 F 4 40-49 52:11.92 8:25/M
35 Thomas Colvin 23 26 M 4 20-29 52:14.63 8:25/M
36 John Armstrong 3 54 M 4 50-59 52:19.42 8:26/M
37 Theresa Narehood 80 52 F 2 50-59 52:32.67 8:28/M
38 Stamatis Bournias Pittsburgh PA 9 40 M 5 40-49 52:37.63 8:29/M
39 Jeffrey Winkle 115 56 M 5 50-59 53:03.61 8:33/M
40 Scott Casey 16 34 M 12 30-39 53:27.18 8:37/M
41 Mary Hellman 47 34 F 5 30-39 53:51.80 8:41/M
42 Renea Gaus 1000 50 F 3 50-59 53:53.19 8:41/M
43 Nikki Sich North Huntingdon P 101 27 F 1 20-29 54:38.18 8:49/M
44 Zach Wicks 113 35 M 13 30-39 54:54.83 8:51/M
45 Joan Wolfe 116 58 F 4 50-59 55:05.43 8:53/M
46 Victoria Barnosky 5 39 F 6 30-39 55:11.51 8:54/M
47 Mandy Roberts 94 43 F 5 40-49 55:13.69 8:54/M
48 Richard Monheim 79 78 M 1 70-99 55:16.41 8:55/M
49 Natalie Talpas 104 39 F 7 30-39 55:26.61 8:56/M
50 Hope Hoehler 51 20 F 2 20-29 55:40.32 8:59/M
51 Joshua Albert 1 20 M 5 20-29 55:40.33 8:59/M
52 Bridget Kozlowski 61 33 F 8 30-39 55:46.30 9:00/M
53 Mark Chase 21 49 M 6 40-49 55:55.66 9:01/M
54 Joseph Funte 37 26 M 6 20-29 56:04.85 9:03/M
55 Erin Caputo 14 36 F 9 30-39 56:53.78 9:10/M
56 Craig Knox 60 49 M 7 40-49 57:40.31 9:18/M
57 James Herald 48 59 M 6 50-59 58:06.69 9:22/M
58 Emily Funte 36 27 F 3 20-29 58:31.12 9:26/M
59 Keath Sherbondy 100 40 M 8 40-49 58:38.44 9:27/M
60 Jim Caruso 15 36 M 14 30-39 59:15.43 9:33/M
61 Dan Hudak 57 51 M 7 50-59 59:22.14 9:35/M
62 Lou Becker 6 53 M 8 50-59 59:39.64 9:37/M
63 Teresa Lucchetti 69 36 F 10 30-39 59:39.84 9:37/M
64 Emily Olson 84 23 F 4 20-29 59:39.95 9:37/M
65 Karen Nigra 82 52 F 5 50-59 1:00:22.20 9:44/M
66 Gabriela Vasquez 109 40 F 6 40-49 1:02:58.93 10:09/M
67 Joe Bichsel 7 55 M 9 50-59 1:03:34.95 10:15/M
68 Brad Holewinski 54 54 M 10 50-59 1:03:44.71 10:17/M
69 Kristopher Misey 78 23 M 7 20-29 1:04:34.92 10:25/M
70 Jordan Diehl 29 22 F 5 20-29 1:04:35.11 10:25/M
71 Melissa Toncini Sarver PA 106 40 F 7 40-49 1:05:04.79 10:30/M
72 Rick Vannucci 108 55 M 11 50-59 1:05:28.19 10:34/M
73 Courtney Cromie 25 34 F 11 30-39 1:05:36.21 10:35/M
74 Sean Egan 31 30 M 15 30-39 1:06:05.19 10:40/M
75 Mara Wallace Pittsburgh PA 110 33 F 12 30-39 1:06:36.47 10:45/M
76 Angela Yost 119 44 F 8 40-49 1:07:06.16 10:49/M
77 Gina Deangelo 129 37 F 13 30-39 1:07:21.63 10:52/M
78 Barbara Ford 34 61 F 2 60-69 1:07:47.47 10:56/M
79 Renea Cassidy 18 31 F 14 30-39 1:07:53.42 10:57/M
80 Ryan Miller 77 31 M 16 30-39 1:09:35.64 11:13/M
81 Ashley Horne 55 37 F 15 30-39 1:09:36.86 11:14/M
82 Anna Pitonyak 87 30 F 16 30-39 1:09:38.70 11:14/M
83 Dana Previte 89 34 F 17 30-39 1:10:07.78 11:19/M
84 Mark Previte 90 66 M 2 60-69 1:10:07.99 11:19/M
85 Alexis Ropelewski 95 16 F 1 1-19 1:13:02.58 11:47/M
86 John Ropelewski 96 49 M 9 40-49 1:13:04.20 11:47/M
87 Amy Gliptis 41 40 F 9 40-49 1:16:53.25 12:24/M
88 Kim Lucas 68 35 F 18 30-39 1:16:53.37 12:24/M
89 Kimberly Hayes 46 24 F 6 20-29 1:20:10.67 12:56/M