SHARPSVILLE 5K FOR AUTISM
5K
Overall Finish List
April 27, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joshua Fabian 29 26 M 1 26-39 19:31.9 6:18/M
2 John Vannoy 435 40 M 1 40-59 23:03.4 7:26/M
3 Owen Cappelli 447 14 M 1 13-17 23:19.0 7:31/M
4 Kenny Foltz 33 8 M 1 8-12 25:00.7 8:04/M
5 Aiden Dadich 446 14 M 2 13-17 25:31.1 8:14/M
6 Nicole Pachol 456 26 F 1 26-39 25:32.9 8:14/M
7 Samantha Gera 35 18 F 1 18-25 26:41.0 8:36/M
8 Marla Myers 79 40 F 1 40-59 26:49.9 8:39/M
9 Doug Heverly 42 40 M 2 40-59 26:57.1 8:42/M
10 Jake Wyllie 438 18 M 1 18-25 27:21.4 8:49/M
11 Karmella Keinholz 51 18 F 2 18-25 27:21.7 8:49/M
12 Ethan Springer 462 8 M 2 8-12 27:28.9 8:52/M
13 Joshua Myers 78 13 M 3 13-17 27:44.2 8:57/M
14 DJ Harkabus 36 26 M 2 26-39 28:09.5 9:05/M
15 Liz Supel 428 26 F 2 26-39 28:41.2 9:15/M
16 Cindy Pacillo 85 40 F 2 40-59 28:42.1 9:15/M
17 Camryn Resele 90 18 M 2 18-25 28:49.9 9:18/M
18 Ashley Burt 11 26 F 3 26-39 29:02.8 9:22/M
19 Leah Nych 82 8 F 1 8-12 29:18.2 9:27/M
20 Laura Nych 81 40 F 3 40-59 29:18.5 9:27/M
21 Marshall Nych 83 26 M 3 26-39 29:18.9 9:27/M
22 Maggie Ference 31 40 F 4 40-59 29:32.5 9:32/M
23 Christine Miodrag 69 40 F 5 40-59 29:53.3 9:38/M
24 Neil MacKenzie 62 18 M 3 18-25 30:57.1 9:59/M
25 Mike Heverly 43 13 M 4 13-17 31:40.8 10:13/M
26 Kathy Jones 48 60 F 1 60-99 31:47.5 10:15/M
27 Philip Ketzel 54 40 M 3 40-59 32:19.1 10:25/M
28 Carrie Fusco 34 40 F 6 40-59 32:48.9 10:35/M
29 Amanda Bovard 10 26 F 4 26-39 33:21.4 10:45/M
30 Logan Ketzel 53 8 M 3 8-12 33:37.9 10:51/M
31 Carter Dadich 449 12 M 4 8-12 34:13.2 11:02/M
32 Gabrielle Schmelter 95 26 F 5 26-39 34:20.3 11:05/M
33 Ray Vamoei 457 40 M 4 40-59 34:21.1 11:05/M
34 Teresa Vamosi 433 26 F 6 26-39 34:21.8 11:05/M
35 Tristan Jones 50 8 M 5 8-12 34:47.3 11:13/M
36 Corey Ketzel 52 40 M 5 40-59 34:48.7 11:14/M
37 Sandy O'Leary 84 60 F 2 60-99 35:17.9 11:23/M
38 Joel Medved 68 40 M 6 40-59 35:20.6 11:24/M
39 Alex Medved 67 8 M 6 8-12 35:21.6 11:24/M
40 Emily Moore 70 26 F 7 26-39 37:03.7 11:57/M
41 Jonah Dadich 448 12 M 7 8-12 38:40.2 12:28/M
42 Vernon Jones 452 69 M 1 60-99 40:14.3 12:59/M
43 Shawna Jones 49 26 F 8 26-39 40:16.1 12:59/M
44 Thomas Herrick 41 26 M 4 26-39 41:27.0 13:22/M
45 Jordan Herrick 39 26 M 5 26-39 41:27.3 13:22/M
46 Lisa Herrick 40 26 F 9 26-39 41:27.5 13:22/M
47 Frank Smeraglin 458 60 M 2 60-99 42:35.1 13:44/M
48 Bev Sloan 98 60 F 3 60-99 42:44.3 13:47/M
49 Bob McVey 451 60 M 3 60-99 45:10.5 14:34/M
50 Ella Anderson 3 13 F 1 13-17 46:02.7 14:51/M
51 Cody Anderson 2 8 M 8 8-12 46:04.1 14:52/M
52 Renee Patterson 88 8 F 2 8-12 46:09.2 14:53/M
53 Rachel Patterson 87 26 F 10 26-39 46:09.5 14:53/M
54 Trish Anderson 4 26 F 11 26-39 46:35.7 15:02/M
55 Laurie Laurain 56 40 F 7 40-59 46:40.1 15:03/M
56 Melissa Wyllie 440 40 F 8 40-59 47:06.8 15:12/M
57 John Wyllie 439 40 M 7 40-59 47:08.4 15:12/M
58 Crystal McFeely 66 40 F 9 40-59 47:34.3 15:21/M
59 Caleb Logue 58 7 M 1 1- 7 47:39.7 15:22/M
60 Jessica Logue 60 26 F 12 26-39 47:41.1 15:23/M
61 Sofia Logue 61 8 F 3 8-12 47:57.0 15:28/M
62 Jesse Logue 59 26 M 6 26-39 47:57.8 15:28/M
63 Nicky McCall 65 26 F 13 26-39 48:18.9 15:35/M
64 Lyndzie Springer 463 13 F 2 13-17 49:02.9 15:49/M
65 Dejah Springer 460 40 F 10 40-59 49:04.0 15:50/M
66 Curt Springer 461 40 M 8 40-59 49:06.3 15:50/M
67 Joy Ealy 27 40 F 11 40-59 49:07.8 15:51/M
68 Merle Ealy 28 40 M 9 40-59 49:08.8 15:51/M
69 Cathy Cornelius 21 40 F 12 40-59 50:29.7 16:17/M
70 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 51:11.2 16:31/M
71 Casey Carbone 14 40 F 13 40-59 51:14.0 16:32/M
72 Alicia Craig 23 40 F 14 40-59 51:15.1 16:32/M
73 Janet Moore 71 40 F 15 40-59 51:37.9 16:39/M
74 Kim Gurterry 445 57 F 16 40-59 51:57.3 16:45/M
75 Savannah Cortez 22 26 F 14 26-39 51:57.9 16:45/M
76 Michelle Jenkins 47 26 F 15 26-39 52:07.8 16:49/M
77 Kevin Phillifent 89 26 M 7 26-39 52:08.1 16:49/M
78 Nancy Castor 16 60 F 4 60-99 52:14.7 16:51/M
79 Brenda Marino 63 40 F 17 40-59 52:18.5 16:52/M
80 Richard Harper 38 60 M 4 60-99 52:20.9 16:53/M
81 Linda Sanchez Parodi 94 40 F 18 40-59 52:23.7 16:54/M
82 Terri Marino 64 60 F 5 60-99 52:24.0 16:54/M
83 Kamryn Robertson 92 13 M 5 13-17 52:59.4 17:05/M
84 Danielle Steighner 99 40 F 19 40-59 53:00.5 17:06/M
85 Becca Perna 453 24 F 3 18-25 53:08.3 17:08/M
86 Michelle Robertson 93 40 F 20 40-59 53:09.1 17:09/M
87 Zach Steighner 100 13 M 6 13-17 53:10.3 17:09/M
88 Muncie Canon 13 13 M 7 13-17 53:21.0 17:13/M
89 Jeanne Lisac 57 60 F 6 60-99 53:22.1 17:13/M
90 Deanna Thomas 430 40 F 21 40-59 53:27.6 17:15/M
91 Krisann Trontel 432 40 F 22 40-59 53:28.2 17:15/M
92 Jerry Trontel 431 40 M 10 40-59 53:30.2 17:15/M
93 Mark Longietti 464 40 M 11 40-59 53:31.7 17:16/M
94 Teena Sipos 97 40 F 23 40-59 54:22.3 17:32/M
95 Judy Campagna 12 40 F 24 40-59 54:23.1 17:33/M
96 Hayley Schulze 96 26 F 16 26-39 54:23.6 17:33/M
97 Joel Black 9 40 M 12 40-59 55:10.7 17:48/M
98 Passionette Dunn 441 26 F 17 26-39 55:20.5 17:51/M
99 Taleshia Gunther 442 26 F 18 26-39 55:25.2 17:53/M
100 Madison Mulato 75 8 F 4 8-12 55:34.3 17:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Greg Mulato 74 26 M 8 26-39 55:35.3 17:56/M
102 Emilee Mulato 73 8 F 5 8-12 56:08.2 18:06/M
103 Christina Mulato 72 26 F 19 26-39 56:09.3 18:07/M
104 Emily Jackson 46 26 F 20 26-39 56:23.8 18:11/M
105 Alaina Jackson 45 8 F 6 8-12 56:24.1 18:12/M
106 Nicole Marstellar 454 18 F 4 18-25 56:51.1 18:20/M
107 Diana Marstellar 455 40 F 25 40-59 56:52.8 18:21/M
108 Carol Natale 80 60 F 7 60-99 56:56.4 18:22/M
109 Richard Carbone 15 60 M 5 60-99 56:58.2 18:23/M
110 Kaileu Denoi 24 18 F 5 18-25 57:01.4 18:24/M
111 Michael Riffe 91 26 M 9 26-39 57:02.7 18:24/M
112 Kelsey Patterson 86 18 F 6 18-25 57:03.9 18:24/M
113 Amber Ealy 25 40 F 26 40-59 57:05.1 18:25/M
114 Damon Ealy 26 40 M 13 40-59 57:06.2 18:25/M