MUSIC ON THE HILL 5K
Overall Finish List
August 24, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Timothy Clark 141 17 M 1 Top Fin 21:04.90 6:48/M
2 Todd McGill Franklin PA 120 48 M 2 Top Fin 21:19.20 6:53/M
3 Tony Ruth Seneca PA 140 58 M 3 Top Fin 21:58.40 7:05/M
4 Adam Gahr Franklin PA 115 35 M 1 30-39 22:06.10 7:08/M
5 Jamie Cubbon Oil City PA 108 48 M 1 40-49 22:07.60 7:08/M
6 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 150 47 M 2 40-49 22:10.60 7:09/M
7 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 128 55 M 1 50-59 22:12.30 7:10/M
8 Christian Speece Oil City PA 130 14 M 1 1-14 22:45.90 7:20/M
9 Sophia Sampson 147 15 F 1 Top Fin 23:44.44 7:39/M
10 Bruce Siler 138 64 M 1 60-69 23:55.40 7:43/M
11 Jessica Troup Marble PA 144 39 F 2 Top Fin 25:08.70 8:06/M
12 Renee Miller Grove City PA 123 34 F 3 Top Fin 25:22.60 8:11/M
13 Ella Speece Oil City PA 131 13 F 1 1-14 25:30.00 8:14/M
14 Adam Neely Oil City PA 126 41 M 3 40-49 26:22.00 8:30/M
15 Michael Walentosky Oil City PA 135 59 M 2 50-59 26:29.60 8:33/M
16 Kathy Dunham Oil City PA 114 33 F 1 30-39 29:25.30 9:29/M
17 Jennifer Bickel Oil City PA 105 33 F 2 30-39 29:51.40 9:38/M
18 Chad Troup Marble PA 143 40 M 4 40-49 30:12.10 9:45/M
19 Tom Wilson 146 64 M 2 60-69 30:39.60 9:53/M
20 Sue Clarke 142 60 F 1 60-69 30:47.60 9:56/M
21 Tom McClelland Oil City PA 119 45 M 5 40-49 31:55.50 10:18/M
22 Nancy Blauser Seneca PA 106 62 F 2 60-69 32:48.60 10:35/M
23 Tori Grove 148 27 F 1 20-29 33:21.50 10:45/M
24 Amanda Mott 145 36 F 3 30-39 33:59.60 10:58/M
25 Karey Rodgers Oil City PA 127 42 F 1 40-49 35:52.10 11:34/M
26 Mark Baughman Oil City PA 104 50 M 3 50-59 37:13.20 12:00/M
27 Lynn Harriger Polk PA 117 70 F 1 70-99 41:08.70 13:16/M
28 Michelle Aites Rouseville PA 101 50 F 1 50-59 42:19.20 13:39/M
29 Kerri Baughman Oil City PA 103 44 F 2 40-49 42:20.40 13:39/M
30 Kaitlyn Smerkar New CAstle PA 129 24 F 2 20-29 46:12.90 14:54/M
31 Michele Steim Grove City PA 132 53 F 2 50-59 46:13.40 14:55/M
32 Julia Barr Burgettstown PA 102 49 F 3 40-49 48:47.30 15:44/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mary Sweeney Oil City PA 134 67 F 1 Top Fin 37:19.40 12:02/M
2 James Bell 137 73 M 1 Top Fin 38:52.40 12:32/M
3 Bernard Daum 139 69 M 2 Top Fin 39:30.90 12:45/M
4 Kathy Johnson Oil City PA 118 69 F 2 Top Fin 41:46.40 13:28/M
5 Bruce Sweeney Oil City PA 133 68 M 3 Top Fin 47:23.10 15:17/M
6 Kellie Brazeale Oil City PA 107 53 F 3 Top Fin 48:48.00 15:45/M