CANOE CREEK RACES
Overall Finish List
August 03, 2019
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
DUATHLON
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Rich Love 187 54 M 1Top Fin 1 13:47.30 13 1:02.10 1 39:13.70 13 1:07.40 1 20:11.00 1:15:21.50
2 Becky Wittrig 195 51 F 1Top Fin 5 16:50.80 9 0:46.90 2 39:29.60 10 0:48.90 4 23:25.00 1:21:21.20
3 Jonny Simpkins 601 56 M 2Top Fin 6 16:52.50 4 0:37.60 3 40:32.70 6 0:34.90 6 25:36.60 1:24:14.30
4 Jeff Bartlett 197 54 M 3Top Fin 2 14:57.50 2 0:36.70 9 48:31.80 4 0:25.30 2 22:12.30 1:26:43.60
5 Sara Clauto 181 23 F 2Top Fin 3 16:05.60 6 0:39.30 10 48:41.70 3 0:25.10 3 23:16.70 1:29:08.40
6 Joe Brandt 199 57 M 1 55-59 4 16:38.30 7 0:40.30 8 47:49.10 9 0:44.70 5 24:37.00 1:30:29.40
7 Derin Moore 190 53 M 1 50-54 13 20:28.60 12 0:57.40 4 41:07.30 8 0:40.30 8 27:32.90 1:30:46.50
8 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 185 54 M 2 50-54 7 17:24.80 5 0:37.70 6 45:13.90 1 0:18.60 9 27:49.00 1:31:24.00
9 Ricky Kruise 186 36 M 1 35-39 9 19:17.20 14 1:12.50 5 43:32.40 12 1:02.90 10 29:04.60 1:34:09.60
10 Jim Adams 196 63 M 1 60-64 8 17:26.20 15 1:27.40 14 51:49.10 7 0:40.00 7 26:04.50 1:37:27.20
11 Barry Mertz 189 63 M 2 60-64 12 20:14.50 11 0:54.30 7 46:39.60 14 1:08.10 11 30:33.90 1:39:30.40
12 Jami Hall 183 50 F 3Top Fin 14 21:01.40 3 0:36.70 13 50:37.00 2 0:20.70 13 32:11.00 1:44:46.80
13 John Becker 180 61 M 3 60-64 15 21:15.50 17 1:43.90 11 49:59.00 17 1:45.40 12 30:35.00 1:45:18.80
14 Corynne Rutz 192 31 F 1 30-34 11 19:55.50 1 0:30.60 12 50:06.30 5 0:32.10 14 34:33.40 1:45:37.90
15 Daniel Hanlon 184 31 M 1 30-34 10 19:26.90 10 0:53.90 15 54:37.50 15 1:11.00 16 35:36.20 1:51:45.50
16 Dave Madden 188 64 M 4 60-64 16 24:23.80 8 0:46.70 16 1:01:17.90 11 1:01.40 15 34:55.70 2:02:25.50
17 Annette Pellmann 191 55 F 1 55-59 17 26:13.60 16 1:29.70 18 1:17:46.00 16 1:36.00 17 42:29.70 2:29:35.00
18 Terry Householder 198 68 M 1 65-99 18 30:02.50 18 3:58.30 17 1:02:51.90 18 4:52.00 18 48:07.30 2:29:52.00
MEN TRIATHLON
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Vince Fadale 1577 26 M 1Top Fin 2 12:29.10 5 0:35.10 2 33:16.30 2 0:16.50 1 17:23.00 1:04:00.00
2 Joshua Cone 1514 36 M 2Top Fin 5 12:57.60 2 0:18.40 1 32:49.40 3 0:17.10 3 20:45.60 1:07:08.10
3 Jeff Clinich 1576 57 M 3Top Fin 7 13:07.80 3 0:32.30 4 35:31.90 19 0:35.10 4 21:27.40 1:11:14.50
4 Chuck Kreger 1535 49 M 1 45-49 3 12:40.70 7 0:47.00 6 37:07.30 15 0:33.90 2 20:16.50 1:11:25.40
5 Justin Trybus 1562 33 M 1 30-34 8 13:12.90 9 0:54.30 3 34:15.80 45 1:29.50 8 22:22.20 1:12:14.70
6 Samuel Mills 1542 23 M 1 20-24 17 14:32.20 23 1:21.40 5 36:24.30 38 1:02.80 10 23:03.00 1:16:23.70
7 Jarod Anderson 1503 20 M 2 20-24 1 10:41.30 47 3:15.50 15 41:36.90 20 0:35.80 11 23:27.30 1:19:36.80
8 Dain Vallie 1557 18 M 1 16-19 4 12:46.30 34 1:53.00 9 40:51.40 43 1:07.60 12 23:36.60 1:20:14.90
9 Jacob Morrison 1569 23 M 3 20-24 6 13:01.80 26 1:25.60 30 46:11.20 4 0:18.70 7 22:08.20 1:23:05.50
10 Jeff Hanlon 1528 39 M 1 35-39 23 16:29.90 13 1:06.60 11 40:57.80 8 0:26.00 17 24:32.40 1:23:32.70
11 Jon Bilek 1508 21 M 4 20-24 11 13:53.40 19 1:18.20 17 42:04.40 31 0:47.60 21 25:31.40 1:23:35.00
12 Ian Jones 1533 48 M 2 45-49 36 18:21.70 32 1:50.80 7 38:31.20 39 1:03.40 14 23:50.60 1:23:37.70
13 Tim Morrison 1568 49 M 3 45-49 29 17:19.90 14 1:07.70 18 42:09.50 16 0:34.30 9 22:35.90 1:23:47.30
14 Brian Susko 1554 39 M 2 35-39 18 14:41.30 31 1:42.10 12 41:07.10 41 1:06.80 24 26:32.70 1:25:10.00
15 Brian Pellmann 1548 52 M 1 50-54 22 15:21.80 39 2:12.10 23 43:00.90 36 0:59.10 13 23:37.30 1:25:11.20
16 Scott Rinehart 1551 54 M 2 50-54 34 18:00.10 4 0:33.20 8 40:41.40 1 0:12.80 22 26:07.10 1:25:34.60
17 John Skelley 1578 31 M 2 30-34 28 17:02.30 20 1:18.80 10 40:51.40 50 2:16.30 15 24:17.60 1:25:46.40
18 Duane Kolar 1580 42 M 1 40-44 21 15:18.10 22 1:20.30 21 42:25.70 18 0:34.70 25 26:38.90 1:26:17.70
19 Michael Helbling 1531 65 M 1 65-99 16 14:24.20 18 1:18.00 16 41:37.00 32 0:48.90 34 28:26.20 1:26:34.30
20 Patrick Neff 1575 31 M 3 30-34 30 17:20.50 24 1:22.40 20 42:22.10 34 0:54.20 18 24:43.10 1:26:42.30
21 Noel Habashy 1523 37 M 3 35-39 27 16:56.10 8 0:53.00 19 42:20.70 9 0:26.80 23 26:30.70 1:27:07.30
22 Don Longstreth 1567 47 M 4 45-49 20 15:15.20 36 2:06.30 26 45:20.40 27 0:42.60 19 24:49.40 1:28:13.90
23 Brad Beatty 1563 23 M 5 20-24 33 17:56.40 17 1:14.10 27 45:45.30 10 0:28.40 16 24:17.90 1:29:42.10
24 Michael DelGrosso 1517 49 M 5 45-49 10 13:40.80 6 0:44.70 14 41:33.20 30 0:46.90 46 33:14.00 1:29:59.60
25 Justin Brown 1566 41 M 2 40-44 13 14:15.60 16 1:12.60 31 46:41.00 24 0:40.70 28 27:09.70 1:29:59.60
26 David Dandrea 1516 33 M 4 30-34 26 16:51.00 38 48:54.00 20 25:21.00 1:31:06.00
27 Sander Vanojtryve 1572 28 M 1 25-29 42 20:53.60 29 1:33.10 13 41:21.20 40 1:05.70 26 26:46.30 1:31:39.90
28 Joseph Dreese 1518 28 M 2 25-29 25 16:39.30 41 2:14.00 29 46:02.00 7 0:24.30 27 26:54.90 1:32:14.50
29 Phil Sorrentino 1579 31 M 5 30-34 40 19:45.40 15 1:11.80 41 49:19.80 25 0:41.50 6 21:38.60 1:32:37.10
30 Cooper Gilkey 1522 20 M 6 20-24 12 14:05.60 25 1:23.70 42 49:21.70 5 0:21.70 30 27:27.60 1:32:40.30
31 Benjamin McConnell 1581 21 M 7 20-24 19 14:57.70 37 2:09.80 24 44:51.90 46 1:31.80 38 29:55.80 1:33:27.00
32 Scott Saffold 1573 51 M 3 50-54 37 19:06.10 42 2:16.80 25 44:54.50 12 0:31.60 31 27:29.90 1:34:18.90
33 Jesse Hess 1532 27 M 3 25-29 44 22:26.60 33 1:52.30 22 42:42.40 26 0:41.90 33 28:10.10 1:35:53.30
34 Brady Flynn 1521 15 M 1 1-15 15 14:20.80 40 2:13.30 37 48:22.60 6 0:24.20 42 31:03.30 1:36:24.20
35 Erik Mertz 1540 28 M 4 25-29 39 19:33.90 38 2:10.70 33 47:06.20 49 1:49.00 29 27:17.70 1:37:57.50
36 Ralf Bauer 1507 54 M 4 50-54 14 14:19.00 44 2:32.50 28 45:49.50 47 1:42.10 49 35:15.50 1:39:38.60
37 Zachary Chick 1512 35 M 4 35-39 9 13:32.10 21 1:20.30 46 55:07.60 14 0:33.50 37 29:06.30 1:39:39.80
38 Justin Mandel 1561 41 M 3 40-44 32 17:48.40 49 3:38.50 35 47:39.40 51 2:49.50 35 28:42.10 1:40:37.90
39 Scott Farabaugh 1574 41 M 4 40-44 41 20:22.00 30 1:36.10 32 47:03.00 44 1:14.80 43 31:10.50 1:41:26.40
40 Jason Albring 1501 24 M 8 20-24 35 18:08.80 10 1:02.80 45 54:18.20 13 0:32.80 36 28:51.70 1:42:54.30
41 Gene Hall 1526 71 M 2 65-99 54 1:12:00.80 52 54:28.00 41 30:43.10 1:44:05.90
42 Tony Wolf 1558 32 M 6 30-34 38 19:23.00 43 2:25.70 44 51:24.90 48 1:46.50 39 29:56.20 1:44:56.30
43 Joel Travitz 1555 34 M 7 30-34 24 16:31.60 50 3:38.60 34 47:25.70 35 0:58.80 52 38:19.00 1:46:53.70
44 Matthew Kuula 1538 27 M 5 25-29 45 22:58.30 11 1:02.80 36 47:56.60 37 1:02.60 48 34:23.20 1:47:23.50
45 Corey Buckner 1511 36 M 5 35-39 46 23:13.00 28 1:32.10 39 48:54.40 42 1:07.50 45 32:58.00 1:47:45.00
46 Malcolm Hall 1527 73 M 3 65-99 43 21:50.40 48 3:15.90 40 49:15.00 28 0:44.20 44 32:42.60 1:47:48.10
47 Devin Carosi 1582 32 M 8 30-34 48 24:06.60 45 2:52.00 50 59:40.60 22 0:37.00 5 21:32.30 1:48:48.50
48 Mike Wahl 1571 32 M 9 30-34 31 17:29.70 46 2:59.90 47 58:18.80 11 0:30.30 40 30:10.10 1:49:28.80
49 Richard Falvo 1520 52 M 5 50-54 47 23:55.40 1 0:10.70 43 50:47.50 23 0:38.50 51 37:20.50 1:52:52.60
50 John Stump 1553 77 M 4 65-99 51 25:12.40 52 4:14.90 52 1:02:53.20 33 0:49.30 32 27:59.90 2:01:09.70
51 Justin Delasko 1565 34 M 10 30-34 49 24:23.00 35 2:01.40 49 59:01.20 29 0:45.00 50 36:33.70 2:02:44.30
52 Luke Sherer 1552 23 M 9 20-24 50 24:59.20 27 1:26.90 51 1:02:05.90 17 0:34.40 47 34:13.80 2:03:20.20
53 Cono Passione 1547 66 M 5 65-99 53 27:33.90 51 4:00.10 48 58:45.20 54 1:43:19.20 2:14:57.20
54 Gary Rhodes 1550 79 M 6 65-99 52 27:08.70 12 1:04.30 53 1:04:07.60 21 0:36.70 53 46:25.20 2:19:22.50
WOMEN TRIATHLON
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Deborah Battaglia 1505 56 F 1Top Fin 1 12:51.70 1 0:21.60 2 39:23.90 2 0:23.90 1 24:14.30 1:17:15.40
2 Tina Kunstbeck 1537 44 F 2Top Fin 8 15:06.70 6 0:51.10 1 38:04.20 24 1:01:55.70 1:17:56.70
3 Laura Cone 1515 32 F 3Top Fin 3 13:19.50 3 0:35.90 3 40:27.80 10 0:41.20 2 24:16.40 1:19:20.80
4 Kristin Musselman 1543 32 F 1 30-34 2 12:55.10 5 0:42.40 8 45:19.50 14 0:49.70 5 25:18.50 1:25:05.20
5 Jenny Emerick 1519 48 F 1 45-49 7 14:53.90 4 0:37.00 6 44:17.20 9 0:37.50 3 24:50.20 1:25:15.80
6 Trina Collins 1513 42 F 1 40-44 4 13:25.50 14 1:32.50 7 44:23.40 3 0:24.20 7 26:15.60 1:26:01.20
7 Alison Alcantara 1502 31 F 2 30-34 9 15:42.40 9 1:05.20 4 42:11.80 17 1:19.00 8 26:19.30 1:26:37.70
8 Amy Blake 1509 44 F 2 40-44 13 17:28.90 10 1:07.10 5 42:34.90 8 0:37.10 6 25:35.40 1:27:23.40
9 Jennifer Weidley 1564 35 F 1 35-39 10 15:46.20 13 1:24.10 12 47:48.00 12 0:43.80 4 25:01.50 1:30:43.60
10 Tracey Mahoney 1539 49 F 2 45-49 11 15:56.80 11 1:08.90 11 47:13.30 5 0:28.70 13 30:01.90 1:34:49.60
11 Alea Oakman 1546 22 F 1 20-24 5 14:14.40 15 2:00.10 16 53:58.60 1 0:23.60 9 26:41.30 1:37:18.00
12 Jodi Myers 1545 46 F 3 45-49 14 17:30.30 7 1:02.80 10 47:07.20 16 1:01.90 15 31:08.50 1:37:50.70
13 Adena Mertz 1541 25 F 1 25-29 16 17:54.80 19 2:38.50 13 48:23.10 20 1:45.60 11 27:18.50 1:38:00.50
14 Brittany Wolf 1559 32 F 3 30-34 19 20:51.20 22 3:06.60 9 46:25.60 21 1:47.20 10 27:00.80 1:39:11.40
15 Mary Habashy 1524 33 F 4 30-34 15 17:36.20 8 1:03.10 14 50:41.10 6 0:32.50 12 29:47.90 1:39:40.80
16 Kaitlyn Heil 1530 18 F 1 16-19 6 14:35.00 21 3:04.30 17 54:23.00 11 0:41.80 14 30:22.40 1:43:06.50
17 Elizabeth Pringle 1549 23 F 2 20-24 18 19:41.60 17 2:27.60 15 53:02.10 13 0:47.50 17 32:44.70 1:48:43.50
18 Rachel Haines 1570 28 F 2 25-29 17 18:17.70 16 2:13.50 18 56:19.50 7 0:34.30 16 32:04.00 1:49:29.00
19 Susan Kuhn 1536 59 F 1 55-59 23 1:16:33.00 22 55:15.40 18 34:44.40 1:51:59.00
20 Nicole Bauer 1506 19 F 2 16-19 12 16:23.10 12 1:19.60 21 1:02:13.70 4 0:26.50 20 35:21.30 1:55:44.20
21 Beth Hoffman 1583 51 F 1 50-54 20 22:52.40 20 2:43.10 19 57:05.30 15 0:59.40 22 37:51.70 2:01:31.90
22 Lori Barger 1504 44 F 3 40-44 22 30:38.60 18 2:35.50 20 57:21.30 18 1:23.50 19 34:49.90 2:06:48.80
23 Marsha Haley 1525 50 F 2 50-54 21 24:44.70 2 0:32.80 22 1:07:05.80 19 1:43.30 21 37:37.40 2:11:44.00
24 Britta Boytim 1510 32 F 5 30-34 24 1:28:38.30 23 1:07:01.20 23 43:13.10 2:12:19.70
RELAY TRIATHLON
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 TEAM MAGA 1596 0 M 1 0-99 2 13:55.90 5 1:59.00 1 40:59.40 1 23:26.15 1:20:20.45
2 TEAM ROARING SPRING 1600 0 M 2 0-99 1 12:58.30 5 50:53.70 2 25:36.90 1:29:28.90
3 TEAM RHOA P-POWELL 1595 0 M 3 0-99 4 15:37.10 2 0:25.50 3 43:49.40 5 29:48.00 1:29:40.00
4 TEAM RHOA ROLAND 1598 0 M 4 0-99 3 15:33.40 4 0:49.10 4 44:28.80 6 30:04.70 1:30:56.00
5 TEAM PENN STATE 1599 0 M 5 0-99 6 21:59.10 3 0:28.80 2 42:21.40 2 1:12.30 3 26:30.90 1:32:32.50
6 TEAM RA-PA-PA 1597 0 M 6 0-99 5 17:40.80 1 0:17.20 6 55:30.80 1 0:14.30 4 28:09.30 1:41:52.40
5K
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 AJ Kelly 888 37 M 1Top Fin 1 17:19.80 17:19.80
2 Ben Love 845 15 M 1 15-18 2 17:38.70 17:38.70
3 Christopher Love 846 15 M 2 15-18 3 17:56.10 17:56.10
4 Travis Kagarise 1606 39 M 1 35-39 4 19:03.30 19:03.30
5 Andrew Donlan 818 16 M 3 15-18 5 20:11.20 20:11.20
6 Kenny Robison 1610 16 M 4 15-18 6 20:15.70 20:15.70
7 Tom Hallinan 885 35 M 2 35-39 7 20:57.40 20:57.40
8 Josh Krise 838 18 M 5 15-18 8 21:04.50 21:04.50
9 George Boutiller 809 15 M 6 15-18 9 21:42.70 21:42.70
10 Jenna Bartlett 887 18 F 1Top Fin 10 22:45.50 22:45.50
11 Amanda Beckstead 882 26 F 1 25-29 11 23:49.30 23:49.30
12 Christian Steele 868 20 M 1 19-24 12 24:16.00 24:16.00
13 Tyler Pepper 895 48 M 1 45-49 13 24:23.70 24:23.70
14 Kyle Zearns 1615 32 M 1 30-34 14 24:31.00 24:31.00
15 Thaddeus Zitsch 1608 22 M 2 19-24 15 25:10.60 25:10.60
16 Joe Franco 889 56 M 1 55-59 16 25:49.40 25:49.40
17 Carl Musselman 853 51 M 1 50-54 17 25:51.90 25:51.90
18 Steve Morrissey 851 55 M 2 55-59 18 26:19.50 26:19.50
19 Tracy Orner 858 41 F 1 40-44 19 26:26.40 26:26.40
20 Nikki Orsborne 859 43 F 2 40-44 20 26:29.80 26:29.80
21 Tim Little 844 40 M 1 40-44 21 26:33.70 26:33.70
22 Diane Shoenberger 1607 40 F 3 40-44 22 26:41.60 26:41.60
23 Jason Fouse 900 39 M 3 35-39 23 26:43.40 26:43.40
24 Doug Endler 821 59 M 3 55-59 24 26:47.10 26:47.10
25 Brandon Zitsch 883 26 M 1 25-29 25 27:00.20 27:00.20
26 Terri Rhone 890 50 F 1 50-54 26 27:02.10 27:02.10
27 Scott Harding Jr 831 19 M 3 19-24 27 27:08.70 27:08.70
28 David S. Hess 832 57 M 4 55-59 28 27:09.70 27:09.70
29 Randy Johnson 836 48 M 2 45-49 29 27:10.10 27:10.10
30 Amber Gamber 826 40 F 4 40-44 30 27:12.50 27:12.50
31 Seth Gamber 827 39 M 4 35-39 31 27:39.20 27:39.20
32 Russell Keith 1601 58 M 5 55-59 32 27:42.20 27:42.20
33 Dodie Mercer 897 36 F 1 35-39 33 27:44.30 27:44.30
34 Sarah Gunnett 829 28 F 2 25-29 34 27:56.50 27:56.50
35 Amanda Myers 854 34 F 1 30-34 35 27:58.60 27:58.60
36 Ann Larrimore 898 53 F 2 50-54 36 27:58.80 27:58.80
37 Mike Rhone 891 51 M 2 50-54 37 28:02.40 28:02.40
38 Tim Hallinan 894 63 M 1 60-64 38 28:02.80 28:02.80
39 Adam Bergstein 878 35 M 5 35-39 39 28:22.30 28:22.30
40 Danielle Delpriore 1609 37 F 2 35-39 40 28:36.10 28:36.10
41 Jessica Oswald 860 38 F 3 35-39 41 28:46.20 28:46.20
42 Anita Bowers 810 52 F 3 50-54 42 28:58.30 28:58.30
43 Don Beckstead 881 62 M 2 60-64 43 29:03.70 29:03.70
44 Bill Kibler 1603 66 M 1 65-69 44 29:05.70 29:05.70
45 Joannie Nedwreski 856 52 F 4 50-54 45 29:29.40 29:29.40
46 Donald Noel 857 43 M 2 40-44 46 29:34.40 29:34.40
47 Bill Buck 812 60 M 3 60-64 47 30:02.30 30:02.30
48 Kimberly Merritts 850 43 F 5 40-44 48 30:07.30 30:07.30
49 David Leeper 840 66 M 2 65-69 49 30:24.80 30:24.80
50 Jolene Kopriva 837 65 F 1 65-69 50 30:41.00 30:41.00
51 Dave Despot 817 63 M 4 60-64 51 31:01.80 31:01.80
52 Stephanie Galanick 825 52 F 5 50-54 52 31:07.20 31:07.20
53 Eric Clapper 815 65 M 3 65-69 53 31:13.40 31:13.40
54 Alane Adams 802 63 F 1 60-64 54 31:15.90 31:15.90
55 Casey Fetherman 824 30 F 2 30-34 55 31:16.50 31:16.50
56 Megan Detwiler 879 29 F 3 25-29 56 31:18.30 31:18.30
57 Jared Tierenga 896 25 M 2 25-29 57 31:28.50 31:28.50
58 Stacey Mytrysak 855 35 F 4 35-39 58 31:42.30 31:42.30
59 Kevin Bell 807 32 M 2 30-34 59 31:49.70 31:49.70
60 Olivia Rishel 1604 10 F 1 9-11 60 32:01.10 32:01.10
61 Saphira Williams 873 10 F 2 9-11 61 32:03.20 32:03.20
62 Kevin Reosbech 1614 32 M 3 30-34 62 32:06.30 32:06.30
63 Angeline Leeper 841 65 F 2 65-69 63 32:11.40 32:11.40
64 Julie Rishel 863 37 F 5 35-39 64 32:27.00 32:27.00
65 Bob Lykens 847 69 M 4 65-69 65 32:27.20 32:27.20
66 Erin Eckhard 820 41 F 6 40-44 66 32:30.10 32:30.10
67 Kelly Bottenfield 808 47 F 1 45-49 67 32:49.10 32:49.10
68 Tom Worthington II 886 43 M 3 40-44 68 32:49.20 32:49.20
69 David Larson 839 51 M 3 50-54 69 32:55.60 32:55.60
70 Frank Leonardi 842 54 M 4 50-54 70 32:56.00 32:56.00
71 Elise Abbott 801 16 F 1 15-18 71 33:24.10 33:24.10
72 Megan Shirk 865 39 F 6 35-39 72 33:26.40 33:26.40
73 Christa Bennett 880 23 F 1 19-24 73 33:50.80 33:50.80
74 Tracy Collier 1613 22 F 2 19-24 74 33:51.70 33:51.70
75 Christina Light 843 34 F 3 30-34 75 33:59.20 33:59.20
76 Robin Brantner 1611 48 F 2 45-49 76 34:21.10 34:21.10
77 Lauren Malcolm 848 33 F 4 30-34 77 34:33.70 34:33.70
78 Valerie Vargas 870 24 F 3 19-24 78 34:33.90 34:33.90
79 Amber Port 1612 34 F 5 30-34 79 34:39.30 34:39.30
80 Lauren Poplin 893 33 F 6 30-34 80 35:19.20 35:19.20
81 Kylie Ferguson 1605 8 F 1 6- 8 81 35:55.70 35:55.70
82 Jessica Ferguson 823 37 F 7 35-39 82 35:56.80 35:56.80
83 Lashavio Hopkins 1619 60 F 2 60-64 83 35:59.90 35:59.90
84 Jacob Schultz 1616 20 M 4 19-24 84 36:04.30 36:04.30
85 Christine Wagner 871 69 F 3 65-69 85 36:07.80 36:07.80
86 Nicole Bressler 811 36 F 8 35-39 86 36:20.60 36:20.60
87 Heather Sjolund 866 35 F 9 35-39 87 36:27.40 36:27.40
88 Rebecca Solarczyk 867 46 F 3 45-49 88 36:28.10 36:28.10
89 Tina Honkus 835 62 F 3 60-64 89 36:32.00 36:32.00
90 Jessica Cassarly 814 39 F 10 35-39 90 36:45.60 36:45.60
91 Jonathan Muss 852 53 M 5 50-54 91 36:52.00 36:52.00
92 Debbie Sakmar 1602 64 F 4 60-64 92 36:57.90 36:57.90
93 Sherry Phillips 862 61 F 5 60-64 93 37:10.10 37:10.10
94 Danielle Raichle 1617 28 F 4 25-29 94 37:13.60 37:13.60
95 LaShalamar Hogans 1618 60 F 6 60-64 95 39:05.90 39:05.90
96 Julia Sheets 864 43 F 7 40-44 96 42:48.20 42:48.20
97 Adam Anneski 805 44 M 4 40-44 97 42:48.60 42:48.60
98 James Woomer 877 75 M 1 70-99 98 45:49.30 45:49.30
99 Robert Snyder 892 66 M 5 65-69 99 51:48.50 51:48.50
2 MILE WALK
-Age Group-- - SEGMENT 1 - ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Donna Stoltz 477 59 F 1Top Fin 1 24:08.80 24:08.80
2 Jill Little 467 42 F 1 40-44 2 25:00.80 25:00.80
3 Lisa Appleby 451 59 F 1 55-59 3 26:35.20 26:35.20
4 Michael Boytim 453 36 M 1Top Fin 4 26:48.50 26:48.50
5 Sherry Obert 492 63 F 1 60-64 5 28:08.60 28:08.60
6 Kathy Woods 480 65 F 1 65-69 6 28:49.00 28:49.00
7 Christy Nau 471 36 F 1 35-39 7 29:27.40 29:27.40
8 Robert Conte Sr 455 69 M 1 65-69 8 29:27.60 29:27.60
9 Brenda O'Leary 472 50 F 1 50-54 9 29:39.60 29:39.60
10 Susan Hunyady 462 56 F 2 55-59 10 29:39.80 29:39.80
11 Marianne Kennedy 463 59 F 3 55-59 11 29:44.90 29:44.90
12 Brenda Lochner 468 68 F 2 65-69 12 30:25.70 30:25.70
13 Michelle Wilt 481 52 F 2 50-54 13 30:45.70 30:45.70
14 Debbie Leskowitz 484 60 F 2 60-64 14 31:50.00 31:50.00
15 Laurie McTigue 485 59 F 4 55-59 15 31:50.40 31:50.40
16 Paul Figart 458 70 M 1 70-99 16 32:04.20 32:04.20
17 Jessica Roland 476 27 F 1 25-29 17 33:22.80 33:22.80
18 Kerrie Plazek 473 46 F 1 45-49 18 33:28.80 33:28.80
19 Gina Barefoot 452 58 F 5 55-59 19 33:47.60 33:47.60
20 Maimie Pheasant 495 83 F 1 70-99 20 34:16.60 34:16.60
21 Brooklyn Lambert 464 10 F 1 9-11 21 35:07.00 35:07.00
22 William Obert 493 72 M 2 70-99 22 35:08.50 35:08.50
23 Scott Harding 461 46 M 1 45-49 23 35:40.40 35:40.40
24 Paul Detwiler Jr 457 21 M 1 19-24 24 35:41.50 35:41.50
25 Kara Gallagher 460 19 F 1 19-24 25 35:41.60 35:41.60
26 Renee Figart 459 70 F 2 70-99 26 36:50.80 36:50.80
27 Jennifer Larson 466 49 F 2 45-49 27 37:35.00 37:35.00
28 Andrea Larson 465 72 F 3 70-99 28 37:35.30 37:35.30
29 Vicki Sullivan 482 59 F 6 55-59 29 37:48.50 37:48.50
30 Tim Sullivan 483 59 M 1 55-59 30 37:49.00 37:49.00
31 Ty Rishel 491 7 M 1 6- 8 31 38:00.60 38:00.60
32 Mike Rishel 490 37 M 1 35-39 32 38:07.30 38:07.30
33 Donna Quarry 475 80 F 4 70-99 33 42:50.90 42:50.90
34 Lori Skibo 489 49 F 3 45-49 34 43:22.20 43:22.20
35 Christina Curtis 456 48 F 4 45-49 35 43:22.30 43:22.30
36 Joclyn Somentrina 494 29 F 2 25-29 36 43:23.10 43:23.10
37 Denise Aiken 450 54 F 3 50-54 37 43:23.90 43:23.90
38 Brenda Quarry 474 58 F 7 55-59 38 44:24.30 44:24.30