N AREA CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIPS JV
October 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:03:18.17 Average Time: 12:39.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Ben Kandravy 2 2 12:03.60 12:03.60 0:00.00
2 531 Jude Rottmann 4 6 12:18.66 24:22.26 0:15.06
3 525 Nick Graper 7 13 12:36.96 36:59.22 0:33.36
4 532 Will Waskiewicz 11 24 12:53.60 49:52.82 0:50.00
5 528 Alexander Miros 13 37 13:25.35 1:03:18.17 1:21.75
6 527 Jack Kandravy 16 53 13:44.75 1:17:02.92 1:41.15
7 523 Jacob Bridgeman 17 70 13:47.94 1:30:50.86 1:44.34
8 530 Liam Regan More Than 7 16:19.83 1:47:10.69 4:16.23
9 524 Aiden Flaherty More Than 7 20:17.54 2:07:28.23 8:13.94
10 529 John Paul Porter More Than 7 21:11.11 2:28:39.34 9:07.51
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:04:31.23 Average Time: 12:54.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 465 Justin Peoples 1 1 11:58.85 11:58.85 0:00.00
2 468 Victor Wagner 3 4 12:11.25 24:10.10 0:12.40
3 464 Erik Lindenfelser 10 14 12:48.25 36:58.35 0:49.40
4 460 Lukas Duchi 14 28 13:32.75 50:31.10 1:33.90
5 459 Colin Campbell 20 48 14:00.13 1:04:31.23 2:01.28
6 462 Drew Haring 23 71 14:48.11 1:19:19.34 2:49.26
7 463 Ethan Hughes 25 96 14:53.40 1:34:12.74 2:54.55
8 466 Cj Proch More Than 7 16:11.66 1:50:24.40 4:12.81
9 461 Gabriel Ganoza More Than 7 22:22.76 2:12:47.16 10:23.91
10 469 Joshua White More Than 7 22:31.51 2:35:18.67 10:32.66
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:10:37.71 Average Time: 14:07.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 739 Wills Kontul 5 5 12:21.44 12:21.44 0:00.00
2 725 Tyler Carroll 8 13 12:44.23 25:05.67 0:22.79
3 775 Brady Wilson 15 28 13:39.68 38:45.35 1:18.24
4 752 Gabe Nonino 26 54 15:22.49 54:07.84 3:01.05
5 745 Owen Mckernan 29 83 16:29.87 1:10:37.71 4:08.43
6 727 Lincoln Chips 31 114 17:50.24 1:28:27.95 5:28.80
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:10:36.17 Average Time: 14:07.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 562 Sebby Wolff 6 6 12:36.36 12:36.36 0:00.00
2 556 Jackson Long 9 15 12:45.45 25:21.81 0:09.09
3 561 Evan Stanton 21 36 14:07.69 39:29.50 1:31.33
4 563 Dylan Wrabley 22 58 14:41.81 54:11.31 2:05.45
5 557 Giovanni Studeny 27 85 16:24.86 1:10:36.17 3:48.50
6 559 John Giunta 28 113 16:24.93 1:27:01.10 3:48.57
7 558 Finian Cook-Baldauf 32 145 18:07.86 1:45:08.96 5:31.50
8 560 Seamus Murphy More Than 7 18:34.95 2:03:43.91 5:58.59
AQUINAS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:12:24.86 Average Time: 14:28.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 637 Zach Schellhaas 12 12 13:06.19 13:06.19 0:00.00
2 634 Jonah Burchill 18 30 13:55.86 27:02.05 0:49.67
3 636 Patrick Richthammer 19 49 13:58.72 41:00.77 0:52.53
4 635 Henry Hynds 24 73 14:50.34 55:51.11 1:44.15
5 2000 Louis Bentivenga 30 103 16:33.75 1:12:24.86 3:27.56
SSPP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Wesley Goshen Less Than 5 12:33.99 12:33.99 0:00.00
2 596 Nick Miller Less Than 5 14:46.20 27:20.19 2:12.21
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 655 Mateo Saspe Less Than 5 12:36.12 12:36.12 0:00.00
2 654 Brendan Eicher Less Than 5 12:53.81 25:29.93 0:17.69
3 657 Noah Weiland Less Than 5 13:16.11 38:46.04 0:39.99
4 656 Dominic Shaffer Less Than 5 15:51.11 54:37.15 3:14.99
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 669 Nate Tunno Less Than 5 12:26.18 12:26.18 0:00.00
2 667 James Darcy Less Than 5 16:16.75 28:42.93 3:50.57
3 668 George Hromanik Less Than 5 16:31.18 45:14.11 4:05.00
4 666 Giovanni Certa Less Than 5 17:37.36 1:02:51.47 5:11.18
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Logan Lowry Less Than 5 15:51.30 15:51.30 0:00.00
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 713 Austin English Less Than 5 13:30.25 13:30.25 0:00.00
2 714 Ryan Snyder Less Than 5 13:58.75 27:29.00 0:28.50
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 803 Patrick Horton Less Than 5 13:56.86 13:56.86 0:00.00
2 800 Henry Buchanan Less Than 5 14:57.87 28:54.73 1:01.01
3 804 Sawyer Shreve Less Than 5 20:54.26 49:48.99 6:57.40
4 802 Rowan Fischer Less Than 5 22:25.71 1:12:14.70 8:28.85
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 818 Henrik Wright Less Than 5 12:56.75 12:56.75 0:00.00
2 817 Dominic Killian Less Than 5 15:46.43 28:43.18 2:49.68
ST VITUS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 839 Raynen Jackson Less Than 5 17:50.43 17:50.43 0:00.00
2 841 Cayden Narlee Less Than 5 21:01.21 38:51.64 3:10.78
ST MONICA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 859 Xavier Grivna Less Than 5 17:29.27 17:29.27 0:00.00
2 862 Emerson Witter Less Than 5 21:08.96 38:38.23 3:39.69