ZELIENOPLE GREAT PUMPKIN MILE
MILE
Overall Finish List
October 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zachary Baker 109 15 M 1 Top Fin 6:12.30 6:12/M
2 Carl Kondrach 254 46 M 2 Top Fin 6:13.80 6:13/M
3 Jon Allen 105 13 M 3 Top Fin 6:46.80 6:46/M
4 Mitch Radella Cranberry Township 260 53 M 1 50-59 6:51.70 6:51/M
5 Zak Sutton 221 13 M 1 11-14 7:00.80 7:00/M
6 Sam Buchanan St. Gregory 127 13 M 2 11-14 7:08.20 7:08/M
7 Judah Sauers St. Gregory 207 8 M 1 7-10 7:32.70 7:32/M
8 Adam Byers St. Gregory 129 11 M 3 11-14 7:58.40 7:58/M
9 Emily Harmanos St. Gregory 257 9 F 1 Top Fin 8:04.30 8:04/M
10 Anna Byers 130 14 F 2 Top Fin 8:06.10 8:06/M
11 Katelyn Livorse 181 14 F 3 Top Fin 8:41.30 8:41/M
12 Cara Lewandowski 177 39 F 1 30-39 8:44.40 8:44/M
13 James Lewandowski 178 8 M 2 7-10 8:44.50 8:44/M
14 Elana Homison 159 14 F 1 11-14 8:53.40 8:53/M
15 Lucas Martin 279 6 M 1 1- 6 8:57.90 8:57/M
16 Chloe Boosel St. Gregory 116 6 F 1 1- 6 9:05.70 9:05/M
17 Christopher Mcmahon 185 50 M 2 50-59 9:06.20 9:06/M
18 Madison Clauss St. Gregory 135 9 F 1 7-10 9:06.60 9:06/M
19 Olivia Clauss St. Gregory 136 7 F 2 7-10 9:11.80 9:11/M
20 Corbet Martin 278 39 M 1 30-39 9:24.60 9:24/M
21 Matthew Dudash 259 12 M 4 11-14 9:26.80 9:26/M
22 Isaac Homison 160 11 M 5 11-14 9:29.30 9:29/M
23 Michael Horton St. Gregory 249 11 M 6 11-14 9:37.90 9:37/M
24 Christine Beck 251 40 F 1 40-49 9:41.80 9:41/M
25 Zoe Faller 141 7 F 3 7-10 9:56.60 9:56/M
26 Michael Faller 140 40 M 1 40-49 9:57.40 9:57/M
27 Johnie Faller 139 40 F 2 40-49 9:59.30 9:59/M
28 Anna Livorse 179 10 F 4 7-10 10:00.80 10:00/M
29 Anthony Livorse 180 10 M 3 7-10 10:01.60 10:01/M
30 Helen Testa 272 47 F 3 40-49 10:05.00 10:05/M
31 Michael Ammerman 108 13 M 7 11-14 10:07.50 10:07/M
32 Jill Schapiro 210 60 F 1 60-69 10:14.50 10:14/M
33 Jason Boosel 117 42 M 2 40-49 10:20.10 10:20/M
34 Diane Ammerman 107 44 F 4 40-49 10:23.80 10:23/M
35 Shawn Byers 132 49 M 3 40-49 10:31.00 10:31/M
36 Mariah Martin 277 11 F 2 11-14 10:42.40 10:42/M
37 Veronica Homison 161 8 F 5 7-10 10:55.90 10:55/M
38 Cora Fiedler 142 13 F 3 11-14 11:02.90 11:02/M
39 Jennifer Byers 131 49 F 5 40-49 11:16.30 11:16/M
40 Janet Mckinney 184 57 F 1 50-59 11:17.50 11:17/M
41 Alexander Brunner 121 5 M 2 1- 6 11:26.20 11:26/M
42 Don Fiedler 143 52 M 3 50-59 11:28.50 11:28/M
43 Lydia Pierce 195 8 F 6 7-10 11:34.20 11:34/M
44 Ann Cheman 133 67 F 2 60-69 11:39.10 11:39/M
45 Levi Buchanan 126 5 M 3 1- 6 11:52.80 11:52/M
46 Owen Fitzgerald 147 5 M 4 1- 6 11:55.00 11:55/M
47 Michael Fitzgerald 146 39 M 2 30-39 11:59.20 11:59/M
48 Kendal Fitzgerald 145 7 F 7 7-10 12:01.40 12:01/M
49 Emma Buchanan 124 42 F 6 40-49 12:09.40 12:09/M
50 Emmett Moore 241 8 M 4 7-10 12:19.00 12:19/M
51 Tamara Fazzocare 280 41 F 7 40-49 13:14.10 13:14/M
52 Gail Gongas 262 46 F 8 40-49 13:29.30 13:29/M
53 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 220 63 M 1 60-69 13:33.80 13:33/M
54 Lyla Hack 155 6 F 2 1- 6 13:42.80 13:42/M
55 Dawn Hack 154 34 F 2 30-39 13:58.90 13:58/M
56 Max Sturm 275 5 M 5 1- 6 14:11.10 14:11/M
57 Monica Brunner 123 32 F 3 30-39 14:48.90 14:48/M
58 Josh Brunner 122 32 M 3 30-39 14:57.20 14:57/M
59 Christie Pierce 194 42 F 9 40-49 15:06.50 15:06/M
60 Debra Mcmahon 186 45 F 10 40-49 15:30.20 15:30/M
61 Brigid Boosel 115 4 F 3 1- 6 15:49.80 15:49/M
62 Henry Buchanan St. Gregory 125 10 M 5 7-10 16:44.60 16:44/M
63 Jame Price 198 45 M 4 40-49 17:26.50 17:26/M
64 Katie Boosel 118 36 F 4 30-39 17:50.00 17:50/M
65 Karen Fullerton 151 55 F 2 50-59 20:29.70 20:29/M
66 Eva Fullerton 150 5 F 4 1- 6 20:29.90 20:29/M
67 Tim Fullerton 152 62 M 2 60-69 20:30.10 20:30/M
68 Grady Knauf 173 8 M 6 7-10 26:51.50 26:51/M
69 Camille Knauf 172 41 F 11 40-49 27:29.80 27:29/M