RED,WHITE/ BLUE JV BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Kyle Bloch MT. LEBANON 1116 11 M 17:49.85 5:45/M
2 Thomas Lynch HILLIARD DAVIDSON 709 11 M 17:57.75 5:47/M
3 Nick Desilva HILLIARD DAVIDSON 696 11 M 17:59.32 5:48/M
4 Barak Asher MT. LEBANON 1113 9 M 18:04.26 5:50/M
5 Anthony Walters MT. LEBANON 1165 12 M 18:06.31 5:50/M
6 John Steitz HILLIARD DAVIDSON 722 12 M 18:07.55 5:51/M
7 James Huber NORTH ALLEGHENY 1232 11 M 18:07.76 5:51/M
8 Brendan White NORTH ALLEGHENY 1340 12 M 18:09.38 5:51/M
9 Carson Decarlo HILLIARD DAVIDSON 695 12 M 18:09.78 5:51/M
10 Ray Chung HILLIARD DAVIDSON 693 12 M 18:10.61 5:52/M
11 Andrew Drozynski SENECA VALLEY 1713 10 M 18:10.77 5:52/M
12 Rj Sagrilla HILLIARD DAVIDSON 717 10 M 18:15.73 5:53/M
13 Alex Duffus FRANKLIN REGIONAL 491 9 M 18:15.76 5:53/M
14 Mateo Murra SENECA VALLEY 1751 11 M 18:17.56 5:54/M
15 Zane Kinne NORTH ALLEGHENY 1244 12 M 18:18.98 5:54/M
16 Sam Chrystal MT. LEBANON 1123 10 M 18:19.58 5:55/M
17 Swapnil Rana MT. LEBANON 1152 9 M 18:20.57 5:55/M
18 Steven Deme MT. LEBANON 1128 12 M 18:27.32 5:57/M
19 Robert Winschel MT. LEBANON 1170 10 M 18:27.93 5:57/M
20 Rene Abdalah NORTH ALLEGHENY 1171 11 M 18:28.32 5:57/M
21 Sebastian Wary SENECA VALLEY 1782 10 M 18:33.24 5:59/M
22 Joseph Miner NORTH ALLEGHENY 1270 10 M 18:35.29 6:00/M
23 Jonathan Herbay MT. LEBANON 1137 10 M 18:38.13 6:01/M
24 Jackson Baer MT. LEBANON 1114 10 M 18:43.83 6:02/M
25 Trevor Sommers HILLIARD DAVIDSON 721 10 M 18:44.64 6:03/M
26 Andrew Baierl NORTH ALLEGHENY 1179 11 M 18:46.82 6:03/M
27 Zach Donaldson SENECA VALLEY 1712 10 M 18:51.70 6:05/M
28 Corey Roberts CENTRAL CAMBRIA 320 10 M 18:54.47 6:06/M
29 Henry Byrne HILLIARD DAVIDSON 691 10 M 18:54.82 6:06/M
30 Jay Chung HILLIARD DAVIDSON 692 10 M 18:56.28 6:06/M
31 Preston Core MORGANTOWN 1060 9 M 18:59.75 6:07/M
32 Caleb Willis MCDOWELL 991 9 M 19:03.13 6:09/M
33 Eli Lehman MT. LEBANON 1143 9 M 19:04.32 6:09/M
34 Peter Swindal MT. LEBANON 1161 10 M 19:09.78 6:11/M
35 Trey Weunski MCDOWELL 990 12 M 19:11.61 6:11/M
36 Owen Gerdes MORGANTOWN 1065 9 M 19:11.62 6:11/M
37 Ryan Moffett SENECA VALLEY 1747 12 M 19:12.23 6:12/M
38 Jeffrey Poach MORGANTOWN 1089 9 M 19:13.26 6:12/M
39 Zach Lewis HILLIARD DAVIDSON 708 11 M 19:13.82 6:12/M
40 Will Shuttleworth NORTH ALLEGHENY 1307 10 M 19:15.54 6:13/M
41 Parker Smith SENECA VALLEY 1770 11 M 19:16.56 6:13/M
42 Cameron Oaks FRANKLIN REGIONAL 506 10 M 19:16.96 6:13/M
43 Jackson Core MORGANTOWN 1059 11 M 19:17.33 6:13/M
44 Aiden Kutchma SENECA VALLEY 1736 10 M 19:17.36 6:13/M
45 John Dodaro NORWIN 1393 10 M 19:17.56 6:13/M
46 Carson Delon MCDOWELL 938 11 M 19:17.82 6:13/M
47 Will Ganger TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1957 11 M 19:18.58 6:14/M
48 Will Davis CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1586 10 M 19:18.86 6:14/M
49 Jacob Engel USC 2014 12 M 19:19.20 6:14/M
50 Luke Grottenthaler CHARTIERS VALLEY 354 11 M 19:21.68 6:15/M
51 Trey Reichenfeld MT. LEBANON 1153 10 M 19:23.72 6:15/M
52 Justin Domencic SENECA VALLEY 1711 10 M 19:25.78 6:16/M
53 Levi Waltermire MARION CENTER 864 10 M 19:27.22 6:16/M
54 Joe Rice MT. LEBANON 1154 12 M 19:28.38 6:17/M
55 Weston Barber MT. LEBANON 1115 9 M 19:28.45 6:17/M
56 Nate Hipwell NORTH ALLEGHENY 1228 10 M 19:28.64 6:17/M
57 Nicolas Provenzo FRANKLIN REGIONAL 508 9 M 19:30.58 6:17/M
58 Gavin Hladek NORWIN 1399 10 M 19:32.49 6:18/M
59 Josh Ackerman MT. LEBANON 1111 12 M 19:33.53 6:18/M
60 Hayden Johns MORGANTOWN 1075 12 M 19:37.58 6:20/M
61 Luke Perez HILLIARD DAVIDSON 715 11 M 19:40.49 6:21/M
62 Phil Nolette HILLIARD DAVIDSON 714 12 M 19:40.51 6:21/M
63 Joey Lydon NORTH ALLEGHENY 1257 10 M 19:42.27 6:21/M
64 Austin Krieger CHARTIERS VALLEY 359 11 M 19:42.47 6:21/M
65 Owen Hall MT. LEBANON 1136 10 M 19:42.70 6:21/M
66 Andrew Cunningham CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1585 11 M 19:43.71 6:22/M
67 Jason Connor NORTH ALLEGHENY 1197 12 M 19:43.90 6:22/M
68 William Zeisler NORTH ALLEGHENY 1347 11 M 19:45.73 6:22/M
69 Matthew Muir SENECA VALLEY 1750 12 M 19:46.95 6:23/M
70 Josha Smallwood NORTH ALLEGHENY 1312 12 M 19:47.96 6:23/M
71 Eli Prem NORTH ALLEGHENY 1292 11 M 19:49.38 6:24/M
72 Carson Yohe FRANKLIN REGIONAL 515 10 M 19:50.57 6:24/M
73 Daniel Larimer MORGANTOWN 1078 10 M 19:51.30 6:24/M
74 Richard Magee MCDOWELL 961 9 M 19:51.82 6:24/M
75 Jacob Garczynski SENECA VALLEY 1720 11 M 19:52.23 6:25/M
76 Kirk Myers HILLIARD DAVIDSON 712 11 M 19:52.32 6:25/M
77 Zach Fries INDIANA 761 12 M 19:55.90 6:25/M
78 Emmitt Hoying HILLIARD DAVIDSON 702 12 M 19:58.33 6:26/M
79 Robert Sanford MCDOWELL 981 12 M 19:58.54 6:26/M
80 Evan Thomas CENTRAL CAMBRIA 327 10 M 19:59.14 6:27/M
81 Kieth Haw FOX CHAPEL 462 11 M 19:59.55 6:27/M
82 Andrew Kolodychak CATHEDRAL PREP 292 9 M 19:59.76 6:27/M
83 Oscar Oliva FOX CHAPEL 473 11 M 20:03.32 6:28/M
84 Jackson Banes BETHEL PARK 123 11 M 20:07.69 6:29/M
85 Samuel Maatman MORGANTOWN 1082 9 M 20:08.30 6:30/M
86 Will Brandeis HAMPTON 599 10 M 20:09.55 6:30/M
87 Cameron Weaver MORGANTOWN 1099 9 M 20:10.15 6:30/M
88 Brandon Dzik HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 651 11 M 20:10.33 6:30/M
89 Brycen Bellamy MORGANTOWN 1053 9 M 20:11.33 6:31/M
90 Ryan Crooks HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 647 11 M 20:11.33 6:31/M
91 Brendan Gladwin FOX CHAPEL 456 10 M 20:11.34 6:31/M
92 Ethan Hoey BALDWIN 70 12 M 20:12.20 6:31/M
93 Luca Atannucci PETERS TWP 1513 10 M 20:12.20 6:31/M
94 George Sprock GREATER LATROBE 562 11 M 20:12.58 6:31/M
95 Aj Hoying HILLIARD DAVIDSON 701 10 M 20:12.82 6:31/M
96 Max Murtough USC 2045 10 M 20:13.22 6:31/M
97 Luke Choban SENECA VALLEY 1702 10 M 20:14.58 6:32/M
98 Nathan Lemmon GREATER LATROBE 549 9 M 20:14.65 6:32/M
99 Tom Carroll CATHEDRAL PREP 286 11 M 20:16.30 6:32/M
100 Ezra Easley HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 653 10 M 20:17.88 6:33/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Andrew Mcgee CANON MAC 224 10 M 20:18.55 6:33/M
102 Mason Palmiere GREENSBURG SALEM 585 11 M 20:18.96 6:33/M
103 Gregory Parrish CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1609 10 M 20:20.80 6:34/M
104 Alexander Wertz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1338 12 M 20:20.80 6:34/M
105 Cooper Cernuska HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 644 10 M 20:23.57 6:35/M
106 Dake Lasala MORGANTOWN 1079 9 M 20:24.38 6:35/M
107 Nathanuel Wimer MORGANTOWN 1103 11 M 20:24.65 6:35/M
108 Austin Leake SENECA VALLEY 1739 9 M 20:25.45 6:35/M
109 Henry Anderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 345 11 M 20:26.26 6:35/M
110 Jacob Bauer HILLIARD DAVIDSON 687 12 M 20:27.74 6:36/M
111 Derek Qu NORTH ALLEGHENY 1293 11 M 20:28.58 6:36/M
112 Kevin Donovan NORTH ALLEGHENY 1204 10 M 20:32.98 6:37/M
113 Daniel Easley MCDOWELL 941 9 M 20:33.19 6:38/M
114 Joe Amann CATHEDRAL PREP 279 10 M 20:34.58 6:38/M
115 Peter Mica GREENSBURG SALEM 583 12 M 20:35.34 6:38/M
116 Seth Walters FRANKLIN REGIONAL 514 11 M 20:37.74 6:39/M
117 Robby Bomer HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 638 11 M 20:38.82 6:39/M
118 Kody Trolle BALDWIN 86 10 M 20:39.72 6:40/M
119 Peter Luo MORGANTOWN 1081 10 M 20:40.98 6:40/M
120 Cj Faris HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 657 12 M 20:40.98 6:40/M
121 Manny Jenkins HILLIARD DAVIDSON 704 12 M 20:40.99 6:40/M
122 Hooper Hanna TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1959 10 M 20:41.78 6:40/M
123 Chris Hess CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1596 12 M 20:42.17 6:41/M
124 Liam Meyers NORWIN 1405 10 M 20:42.37 6:41/M
125 Bobby Boland CATHEDRAL PREP 281 12 M 20:42.77 6:41/M
126 Tommy Barmen CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1579 10 M 20:42.77 6:41/M
127 Joe Kurelowech MCDOWELL 957 11 M 20:46.24 6:42/M
128 Ethan Mcalister MORGANTOWN 1083 9 M 20:46.25 6:42/M
129 Tyler Naretto NORWIN 1410 12 M 20:48.29 6:43/M
130 Jake Chabrier PETERS TWP 1518 11 M 20:48.69 6:43/M
131 Jeffery Natter BALDWIN 77 10 M 20:49.70 6:43/M
132 Nathan Anderson FOX CHAPEL 442 10 M 20:50.53 6:43/M
133 David Lenze INDIANA 767 10 M 20:52.00 6:44/M
134 Ian Schiedenhelm CANON MAC 229 10 M 20:52.33 6:44/M
135 Joe Cibula NORTH ALLEGHENY 1195 11 M 20:52.33 6:44/M
136 Coleman Wilson MCDOWELL 992 11 M 20:52.78 6:44/M
137 Philip Heinnickel GREENSBURG SALEM 574 10 M 20:54.31 6:45/M
138 Justin Burnette GREENSBURG SALEM 569 12 M 20:54.63 6:45/M
139 Michael Bayer PETERS TWP 1514 10 M 20:56.59 6:45/M
140 Anthony Bray HILLIARD DAVIDSON 689 11 M 20:56.66 6:45/M
141 J. Shane Holland NORTH HILLS 1358 10 M 20:58.49 6:46/M
142 Ryan Burnett SOUTH FAYETTE 1894 10 M 20:58.70 6:46/M
143 Jackson Feiock MCDOWELL 944 10 M 20:59.72 6:46/M
144 Frank Kuna CHARTIERS VALLEY 360 11 M 21:01.33 6:47/M
145 William Falcon HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 655 10 M 21:01.73 6:47/M
146 Reed Milliken NORTH ALLEGHENY 1269 10 M 21:03.37 6:47/M
147 Nicolo Paolina USC 2048 12 M 21:06.25 6:48/M
148 Jonah Dewitt SENECA VALLEY 1706 10 M 21:06.45 6:48/M
149 Alexander Flemm NORWIN 1395 12 M 21:06.83 6:48/M
150 Tyler Colebank MORGANTOWN 1058 9 M 21:06.85 6:48/M
151 Luke Andraso ERIE 423 9 M 21:07.68 6:49/M
152 Connor Naponic NORWIN 1409 10 M 21:08.71 6:49/M
153 Eric Bull PETERS TWP 1517 10 M 21:08.78 6:49/M
154 Elliot Marsico NORTH ALLEGHENY 1261 11 M 21:09.10 6:49/M
155 Nick Wetzel GREATER LATROBE 563 9 M 21:11.33 6:50/M
156 Michael Drazga NORTH ALLEGHENY 1205 10 M 21:11.76 6:50/M
157 Brady Marshall MCDOWELL 963 10 M 21:13.77 6:51/M
158 Tyler Presutti MOON 1030 11 M 21:14.57 6:51/M
159 Joe Cacchione CATHEDRAL PREP 284 9 M 21:14.81 6:51/M
160 Damien Beatty INDIANA 750 9 M 21:15.82 6:51/M
161 Sanjay Johnson HAMPTON 618 11 M 21:16.58 6:52/M
162 Braden Doub PETERS TWP 1526 10 M 21:21.80 6:53/M
163 Brenden Ridge BETHEL PARK 140 10 M 21:24.21 6:54/M
164 Lucas Neuschwander SENECA VALLEY 1753 10 M 21:25.22 6:55/M
165 Dave Canavan WINCHESTER THURSTON 2161 12 M 21:26.32 6:55/M
166 Colton Johnston SOUTH FAYETTE 1902 9 M 21:26.83 6:55/M
167 Vincent Ryan MORGANTOWN 1091 9 M 21:27.27 6:55/M
168 Noah Pittman GREATER LATROBE 554 9 M 21:27.84 6:55/M
169 Lincoln Irwin TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1961 11 M 21:28.29 6:55/M
170 Alek Carrick SENECA VALLEY 1700 12 M 21:28.65 6:55/M
171 Aidan Frombach MORGANTOWN 1064 9 M 21:31.54 6:56/M
172 Andre Wasem INDIANA 779 12 M 21:33.98 6:57/M
173 Alex Butina HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 640 11 M 21:35.58 6:58/M
174 Christopher Morrison WEST ALLEGHENY 2129 8 M 21:37.23 6:58/M
175 Connor Pflugh GREATER LATROBE 553 9 M 21:37.25 6:58/M
176 Andrew Higgs USC 2025 10 M 21:38.25 6:59/M
177 Alec Reese MCDOWELL 976 10 M 21:39.46 6:59/M
178 Ryan Ging SOUTH FAYETTE 1899 10 M 21:39.64 6:59/M
179 Vincent Lombardi RINGGOLD 1665 11 M 21:39.83 6:59/M
180 Nate Mcmillen MCDOWELL 966 10 M 21:41.27 7:00/M
181 Brian Becker NORTH CATHOLIC 251 9 M 21:41.82 7:00/M
182 Nathan Trusiak CHARTIERS VALLEY 368 12 M 21:42.84 7:00/M
183 Hunter Kaelin GREATER LATROBE 546 9 M 21:43.30 7:00/M
184 Will Dean MCDOWELL 937 9 M 21:43.30 7:00/M
185 Owen Mcintosh SOUTH FAYETTE 1908 9 M 21:44.52 7:01/M
186 Reed Bailey MORGANTOWN 1051 9 M 21:45.55 7:01/M
187 Jake Liederbach CATHEDRAL PREP 293 9 M 21:46.33 7:01/M
188 Jacob Feiock MCDOWELL 945 10 M 21:50.46 7:03/M
189 Jack Cikowski INDIANA 756 11 M 21:52.52 7:03/M
190 Connor Watson PENN TRAFFORD 1510 10 M 21:52.81 7:03/M
191 Paul Yeterian FOX CHAPEL 484 11 M 21:53.74 7:04/M
192 Zachary Zappa CANON MAC 246 10 M 21:53.81 7:04/M
193 Cullen Shipley NORWIN 1418 10 M 21:55.33 7:04/M
194 Alex Rayburg BALDWIN 79 10 M 21:55.79 7:04/M
195 Jacob Parmarter MCDOWELL 972 10 M 21:56.58 7:05/M
196 Theo Petridus MCDOWELL 974 10 M 21:56.74 7:05/M
197 Eric Gaston MARION CENTER 853 10 M 21:58.22 7:05/M
198 Nick Marcin MCDOWELL 962 12 M 22:02.49 7:06/M
199 Jackson Alexander NORTH ALLEGHENY 1175 11 M 22:03.51 7:07/M
200 Jack Bresch QUAKER VALLEY 1624 10 M 22:03.92 7:07/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Matt Scabilloni BETHEL PARK 141 10 M 22:04.94 7:07/M
202 Jason Kovalchick INDIANA 765 11 M 22:06.37 7:08/M
203 Ben Brown INDIANA 753 10 M 22:07.32 7:08/M
204 Luke Falenski HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 656 11 M 22:09.16 7:09/M
205 Aiden Allridge BETHEL PARK 121 10 M 22:10.23 7:09/M
206 Jack Thompson-Graves BEAVER 117 10 M 22:10.35 7:09/M
207 Dennis Knepp NORTH ALLEGHENY 1245 11 M 22:11.38 7:09/M
208 Liam Barron NORTH ALLEGHENY 1182 11 M 22:11.43 7:09/M
209 Tanner Hess BEAVER 101 10 M 22:11.83 7:09/M
210 Connor Doyle CANON MAC 204 10 M 22:11.83 7:09/M
211 Jack Gilroy MCDOWELL 949 9 M 22:12.83 7:10/M
212 Adam Whiteside SOUTH FAYETTE 1919 10 M 22:12.84 7:10/M
213 Jaret Starkey BEAVER 116 12 M 22:13.69 7:10/M
214 Christian Lester PETERS TWP 1535 10 M 22:15.10 7:11/M
215 Derick Jacob HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 663 11 M 22:17.51 7:11/M
216 Joseph Grieco SENECA VALLEY 1722 12 M 22:17.75 7:11/M
217 Jared Elko CHARTIERS VALLEY 351 11 M 22:18.32 7:12/M
218 Daniel Neal MARION CENTER 857 9 M 22:18.81 7:12/M
219 Jason Carter FOX CHAPEL 447 10 M 22:19.98 7:12/M
220 Michael Robinson MARS 900 11 M 22:20.17 7:12/M
221 Chris D'onofrio FRANKLIN REGIONAL 490 10 M 22:22.41 7:13/M
222 Rob Moran WEST ALLEGHENY 2128 11 M 22:27.51 7:15/M
223 Ben Liss QUAKER VALLEY 1635 9 M 22:28.53 7:15/M
224 Kyle Sheffield MOON 1038 10 M 22:29.97 7:15/M
225 Matt Demski MCDOWELL 939 9 M 22:32.20 7:16/M
226 Josh West MARION CENTER 865 10 M 22:34.47 7:17/M
227 Luke Woodfill AVONWORTH BOYS 59 9 M 22:35.53 7:17/M
228 Jared Madden CANON MAC 221 10 M 22:36.58 7:17/M
229 Jared Bowman AMBRIDGE 3 10 M 22:36.65 7:17/M
230 Jason Rettger MCDOWELL 978 10 M 22:38.83 7:18/M
231 Levi Stephan NORWIN 1423 11 M 22:38.89 7:18/M
232 Matt Nuzzo BEAVER 110 9 M 22:40.51 7:19/M
233 Asher Frazier MCDOWELL 948 10 M 22:40.82 7:19/M
234 Anderson Schuller NORWIN 1416 10 M 22:42.33 7:19/M
235 Trevor Hamm MCDOWELL 951 10 M 22:44.17 7:20/M
236 Liam Tinker CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1619 10 M 22:44.59 7:20/M
237 Bryson Lewis MARTINSBURG 915 9 M 22:45.59 7:20/M
238 Heath Arroyo NORTH HILLS 1350 11 M 22:45.86 7:20/M
239 Jim Dzurica HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 652 10 M 22:46.25 7:21/M
240 Alex Grimm MCDOWELL 950 11 M 22:49.27 7:22/M
241 Joseph Staud FOX CHAPEL 479 10 M 22:49.83 7:22/M
242 Adam Smelko PETERS TWP 1555 10 M 22:52.53 7:23/M
243 Tarun Venkatasamy QUAKER VALLEY 1643 12 M 22:52.82 7:23/M
244 Colin Schleappi HILLIARD DAVIDSON 719 10 M 22:53.13 7:23/M
245 George Zula NORWIN 1430 10 M 22:53.82 7:23/M
246 Kyle Albright FRANKLIN REGIONAL 486 10 M 22:54.16 7:23/M
247 Bobby Ranallo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1295 12 M 22:55.33 7:24/M
248 Clayton Cooper MOON 1003 10 M 22:55.58 7:24/M
249 Alex Malfregeot NORTH ALLEGHENY 1260 11 M 22:55.59 7:24/M
250 Noah Talarico AVONWORTH BOYS 56 9 M 22:56.22 7:24/M
251 Timothy Murphy USC 2044 10 M 22:57.41 7:24/M
252 Braden Schreyer PENN TRAFFORD 1504 9 M 22:58.47 7:25/M
253 Nicholas Simons NORTH ALLEGHENY 1308 9 M 23:00.32 7:25/M
254 Giuseppe Llovet-Nava WINCHESTER THURSTON 2168 9 M 23:00.92 7:25/M
255 Leo Beermann BALDWIN 60 11 M 23:02.56 7:26/M
256 Dylan Obiecunas CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1606 10 M 23:02.76 7:26/M
257 Tyler Engram HILLIARD DAVIDSON 697 10 M 23:04.57 7:26/M
258 Landon Owens MCDOWELL 971 9 M 23:05.82 7:27/M
259 Nolan Wang PETERS TWP 1560 10 M 23:08.71 7:28/M
260 Anthony Patitucci WEST ALLEGHENY 2131 9 M 23:09.52 7:28/M
261 Caleb Kelley GREENSBURG SALEM 578 11 M 23:09.82 7:28/M
262 Gabriel Musial QUAKER VALLEY 1638 10 M 23:11.78 7:29/M
263 Evan Basista HAMPTON 594 12 M 23:16.48 7:30/M
264 Kaiden Waller RINGGOLD 1673 10 M 23:17.58 7:31/M
265 Ben Bollman NORTH CATHOLIC 252 9 M 23:17.72 7:31/M
266 Saishashank Survi NORTH ALLEGHENY 1322 10 M 23:17.83 7:31/M
267 Nathan Erickson AMBRIDGE 9 12 M 23:17.88 7:31/M
268 Ian Donehoo CANON MAC 203 10 M 23:17.89 7:31/M
269 Mark Danna WEST ALLEGHENY 2115 9 M 23:18.92 7:31/M
270 Michael Zemaitis BALDWIN 88 11 M 23:20.33 7:32/M
271 Lewis Seba KISKI AREA 813 11 M 23:23.18 7:33/M
272 Clayton Anderson HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 633 10 M 23:25.36 7:33/M
273 Aaron Tilton MOON 1042 12 M 23:25.38 7:33/M
274 Nicholas Paulson NORTH CATHOLIC 269 10 M 23:25.83 7:33/M
275 Garrett Hicks FRANKLIN REGIONAL 496 9 M 23:26.58 7:34/M
276 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 1664 12 M 23:27.80 7:34/M
277 Nathan Dax MOON 1007 12 M 23:27.82 7:34/M
278 Jakob Ring SENECA VALLEY 1761 11 M 23:28.50 7:34/M
279 Jake Rogers RINGGOLD 1671 10 M 23:29.10 7:35/M
280 Kyle Hannen CANON MAC 210 10 M 23:30.93 7:35/M
281 Achut Krishnachand BETHEL PARK 137 12 M 23:30.94 7:35/M
282 Ian Perry AVONWORTH BOYS 49 10 M 23:31.55 7:35/M
283 Joshua Noker NORTH HILLS 1365 11 M 23:31.56 7:35/M
284 Brad Petras INDIANA 774 10 M 23:35.40 7:36/M
285 Nguyen Lam HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 664 11 M 23:38.68 7:37/M
286 David Coul FRANKLIN REGIONAL 489 9 M 23:39.76 7:38/M
287 Lucas Latvala QUAKER VALLEY 1634 10 M 23:41.33 7:38/M
288 Zachary Carter WEST ALLEGHENY 2110 9 M 23:44.41 7:39/M
289 Giovanni Wills NORWIN 1429 10 M 23:49.33 7:41/M
290 Colin Rakolta WEST ALLEGHENY 2133 9 M 23:51.98 7:42/M
291 John Watters QUAKER VALLEY 1646 11 M 23:53.41 7:42/M
292 Luke Swartz SOUTH FAYETTE 1918 10 M 23:54.58 7:43/M
293 Antonio Lio NORWIN 1403 10 M 23:55.82 7:43/M
294 James Celebrezze NORTH ALLEGHENY 1191 11 M 23:56.82 7:43/M
295 Justus Burton MARTINSBURG 906 12 M 23:58.30 7:44/M
296 Burak Colak PENN TRAFFORD 1485 12 M 23:58.76 7:44/M
297 Brayden Kulesza HILLIARD DAVIDSON 706 10 M 23:59.32 7:44/M
298 Tyler Schmidt HILLIARD DAVIDSON 720 10 M 24:00.55 7:45/M
299 Simon Perry AVONWORTH BOYS 50 10 M 24:00.78 7:45/M
300 Luke Miller MCDOWELL 968 12 M 24:01.15 7:45/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
301 Daniel Rieker USC 2054 10 M 24:01.77 7:45/M
302 Sean Boaks AVONWORTH BOYS 32 10 M 24:06.33 7:46/M
303 Brett Martin CANON MAC 223 12 M 24:08.58 7:47/M
304 Charles Mallatt MARTINSBURG 916 9 M 24:09.19 7:47/M
305 Jacob Hubbert MARION CENTER 854 10 M 24:09.33 7:47/M
306 Ben Shuttleworth NORTH ALLEGHENY 1306 10 M 24:09.79 7:47/M
307 Spencer Hackworth SENECA VALLEY 1724 11 M 24:10.61 7:48/M
308 Alexander Potts SOUTH FAYETTE 1914 9 M 24:13.82 7:49/M
309 Austin Valenta PENN TRAFFORD 1507 9 M 24:18.77 7:50/M
310 Trey Natili PETERS TWP 1546 10 M 24:22.33 7:52/M
311 Owen Anney BEAVER 91 9 M 24:22.59 7:52/M
312 Wyatt Strauser MORGANTOWN 1096 11 M 24:22.83 7:52/M
313 Alexander Reick WEST ALLEGHENY 2134 8 M 24:28.57 7:54/M
314 Ariel Chamis NORTH ALLEGHENY 1192 11 M 24:31.58 7:55/M
315 Justin Zbikowski NORTH HILLS 1376 12 M 24:33.17 7:55/M
316 Isaac Anticole NORWIN 1387 11 M 24:33.41 7:55/M
317 Tim Eng AVONWORTH BOYS 35 10 M 24:33.58 7:55/M
318 Alex Pikos USC 2051 10 M 24:34.19 7:55/M
319 Trevor Carney NORTH ALLEGHENY 1190 10 M 24:36.46 7:56/M
320 Alex Shields BALDWIN 83 10 M 24:37.66 7:56/M
321 William Remaley PENN TRAFFORD 1502 9 M 24:37.87 7:56/M
322 David Opfer PETERS TWP 1547 11 M 24:38.69 7:57/M
323 Ryen Nair MORGANTOWN 1087 9 M 24:39.51 7:57/M
324 Bodey Balfour NORTH CATHOLIC 250 9 M 24:39.69 7:57/M
325 Nick Hartman SENECA VALLEY 1727 10 M 24:43.15 7:58/M
326 Jon Pfleuger AVONWORTH BOYS 51 9 M 24:50.31 8:01/M
327 Kaelin Gold KISKI AREA 803 10 M 24:54.58 8:02/M
328 Aidan Dubas KISKI AREA 798 10 M 25:02.76 8:05/M
329 Daniel Spatz USC 2063 10 M 25:04.58 8:05/M
330 Tom Kujawinski CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1599 12 M 25:07.63 8:06/M
331 Daniel Shin NORTH ALLEGHENY 1305 10 M 25:13.72 8:08/M
332 Sam Pentz CATHEDRAL PREP 295 11 M 25:24.55 8:12/M
333 Dylan Butler MORGANTOWN 1056 11 M 25:24.82 8:12/M
334 George Chirila MORGANTOWN 1057 9 M 25:25.76 8:12/M
335 Benjamin Deitrick PETERS TWP 1524 10 M 25:30.57 8:14/M
336 Roman Simkins AVONWORTH BOYS 54 10 M 25:34.70 8:15/M
337 Jackson Fought MORGANTOWN 1063 10 M 25:39.18 8:16/M
338 Chris Klein CATHEDRAL PREP 289 11 M 25:42.63 8:17/M
339 Ian Sleigh MARS 902 12 M 25:43.24 8:18/M
340 Aiden Spring CHARTIERS VALLEY 365 10 M 25:45.89 8:18/M
341 Matthew Kail THOMAS JEFFERSON 1989 10 M 25:50.98 8:20/M
342 Austin Lloyd MARS 888 11 M 25:51.37 8:20/M
343 Duncan Macadams SOUTH FAYETTE 1907 9 M 25:53.58 8:21/M
344 Michael Blaser AVONWORTH BOYS 31 11 M 25:57.27 8:22/M
345 Nathanial Mcelhinny THOMAS JEFFERSON 1992 10 M 26:03.58 8:24/M
346 Brian Sullivan PETERS TWP 1557 10 M 26:04.58 8:25/M
347 Nick Meyers PETERS TWP 1543 12 M 26:06.32 8:25/M
348 Mario Ketter WEST ALLEGHENY 2123 9 M 26:21.25 8:30/M
349 Andrew Mcdowell AVONWORTH BOYS 47 11 M 26:21.62 8:30/M
350 Gian Cuchapin SENECA VALLEY 1704 12 M 26:24.69 8:31/M
351 Chris Hess ERIE 432 11 M 26:25.72 8:31/M
352 Buffalo Young MORGANTOWN 1107 9 M 26:46.51 8:38/M
353 Brandon Miavitz MORGANTOWN 1084 9 M 26:52.60 8:40/M
354 Konnor Brown MORGANTOWN 1055 9 M 26:53.16 8:40/M
355 Jamie Wietz MARTINSBURG 926 9 M 26:59.50 8:42/M
356 Michael Baim WINCHESTER THURSTON 2169 9 M 27:01.14 8:43/M
357 Dustyn Mcginity GREATER LATROBE 551 9 M 27:04.59 8:44/M
358 Micah Bohnenstengel NORTH ALLEGHENY 1187 10 M 27:12.28 8:46/M
359 Will Scabilloni SENECA VALLEY 1767 10 M 27:15.33 8:47/M
360 Collin Miller NORTH ALLEGHENY 1268 10 M 27:20.58 8:49/M
361 Nick Martz MOON 1025 11 M 27:23.41 8:50/M
362 Dylan Packer KISKI AREA 809 11 M 27:28.73 8:52/M
363 Jacob Beyerl HAMPTON 596 11 M 27:48.33 8:58/M
364 Adam Hoffman GREATER LATROBE 544 12 M 27:57.35 9:01/M
365 Josh Kaleida MARS 882 11 M 28:00.42 9:02/M
366 Nicklaus Hitson NORTH ALLEGHENY 1229 10 M 28:00.82 9:02/M
367 Christian Mulholland BALDWIN 76 11 M 28:10.55 9:05/M
368 Duncan Wilson MORGANTOWN 1102 9 M 28:11.36 9:05/M
369 Connor Farrar NORTH HILLS 1355 9 M 28:23.32 9:09/M
370 Alexander Wang PETERS TWP 1559 10 M 28:52.43 9:19/M
371 Mitchell Zotter USC 2066 12 M 29:12.33 9:25/M
372 Harold Wing MARS 904 10 M 29:33.45 9:32/M
373 Austin Dougherty THOMAS JEFFERSON 1987 11 M 30:01.83 9:41/M
374 Jj Oswald PETERS TWP 1549 11 M 30:19.16 9:47/M
375 Anthony Bruno MARS 872 10 M 30:30.31 9:50/M
376 Robert Pava THOMAS JEFFERSON 1997 10 M 30:37.83 9:53/M
377 Nolan Mulhern USC 2043 10 M 31:11.33 10:04/M
378 Wyatt Rothaus CHARTIERS VALLEY 363 11 M 32:02.24 10:20/M