FISHER INVITE MEN 8K
MEN
Overall Finish List
August 31, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Harley Moyer WASHINGTON & JEFFER 973 4 M 25:05.65 5:03/M
2 Liam Galligan FRANCISCAN 936 2 M 25:40.20 5:10/M
3 Josh Duffie GENEVA 921 4 M 25:58.78 5:14/M
4 Grant McCarthy WASHINGTON & JEFFER 971 3 M 26:46.59 5:24/M
5 Mark Borek FRANCISCAN 933 2 M 26:55.77 5:26/M
6 Nicholas Long FRANCISCAN 937 4 M 27:02.46 5:27/M
7 Zachary Wortman PSU BEHREND 852 2 M 27:06.19 5:28/M
8 Matthew Crotteau FRANCISCAN 935 3 M 27:11.69 5:29/M
9 Grady Stuckman FRANCISCAN 941 4 M 27:13.46 5:29/M
10 Damon Gall WASHINGTON & JEFFER 967 1 M 27:21.53 5:31/M
11 Andrew Domencic GENEVA 920 4 M 27:23.17 5:31/M
12 Christopher Drozynski PSU BEHREND 839 3 M 27:25.97 5:32/M
13 Matt Durgin WAYNESBURG 787 0 M 27:35.43 5:34/M
14 Zachary Tingly PSU BEHREND 850 1 M 27:44.71 5:35/M
15 Morrison Colomb WAYNESBURG 786 0 M 27:48.21 5:36/M
16 Nathan Ware FRANCISCAN 942 1 M 27:51.94 5:37/M
17 Ben Heim WASHINGTON & JEFFER 968 2 M 27:54.21 5:38/M
18 Athanasius Sirilla FRANCISCAN 939 2 M 28:04.71 5:40/M
19 Mark Bierly PSU BEHREND 834 1 M 28:14.42 5:42/M
20 Alex Pognowski KENT TRUMBALL 1208 0 M 28:24.32 5:44/M
21 Matt Mansfield WAYNESBURG 797 0 M 28:31.17 5:45/M
22 Brandon Racine GENEVA 928 3 M 28:40.23 5:47/M
23 Waldschmidt Chase WESTMINSTER 868 2 M 28:40.46 5:47/M
24 Jordan Payne WAYNESBURG 800 0 M 28:42.49 5:47/M
25 Nathan Jecelin WAYNESBURG 790 0 M 28:46.47 5:48/M
26 Josiah Mansell GENEVA 926 2 M 28:48.98 5:48/M
27 Michael Cross PSU BEHREND 837 3 M 28:49.97 5:49/M
28 Parker Laughlin WASHINGTON & JEFFER 969 2 M 28:54.30 5:50/M
29 Timothy Wheeler PSU BEHREND 851 2 M 28:56.99 5:50/M
30 Jared Scott WAYNESBURG 804 0 M 29:15.58 5:54/M
31 Colton Barger PSU BEHREND 833 3 M 29:23.46 5:55/M
32 Harrison Keenan WESTMINSTER 870 2 M 29:25.61 5:56/M
33 Michael Sobus FRANCISCAN 940 1 M 29:37.65 5:58/M
34 Christian Valento GENEVA 932 2 M 29:42.33 5:59/M
35 Jarron Mihoci GENEVA 927 2 M 29:46.60 6:00/M
36 Garrett Bradley TUSCARAWAS 992 2 M 29:52.33 6:01/M
37 Kyle Warmbein WAYNESBURG 807 0 M 29:52.94 6:01/M
38 Silas Mays WAYNESBURG 798 1 M 29:57.43 6:02/M
39 Shawn Jackson KENT TRUMBALL 983 2 M 29:59.47 6:03/M
40 Jake Lehotsky PSU BEHREND 844 2 M 30:06.22 6:04/M
41 Micah Daigneault GENEVA 919 3 M 30:07.88 6:04/M
42 Nick Post PSU BEHREND 847 1 M 30:08.29 6:05/M
43 Joel Kuzminski WAYNESBURG 794 0 M 30:09.12 6:05/M
44 Adam Steich GENEVA 931 2 M 30:11.56 6:05/M
45 Mason Klopp WAYNESBURG 792 0 M 30:13.81 6:06/M
46 Joey Kalik GENEVA 923 2 M 30:15.66 6:06/M
47 Andrew Kingan WAYNESBURG 791 0 M 30:18.22 6:07/M
48 Cole Polock PSU BEHREND 846 1 M 30:23.59 6:08/M
49 Evan Vent WESTMINSTER 873 3 M 30:44.47 6:12/M
50 Nathan Kraus WESTMINSTER 872 1 M 30:52.22 6:13/M
51 Brandon Marcucci WASHINGTON & JEFFER 970 2 M 30:59.98 6:15/M
52 Jacob Pryor WAYNESBURG 802 0 M 30:59.98 6:15/M
53 Micah Kurka WAYNESBURG 793 1 M 31:03.22 6:16/M
54 Brett Fisher 1209 0 M 31:42.63 6:23/M
55 Kurt Brautigam PSU BEHREND 835 2 M 31:55.80 6:26/M
56 Jeremy Kunco PSU BEHREND 843 1 M 31:56.47 6:26/M
57 Patrick Hager WAYNESBURG 788 0 M 32:05.93 6:28/M
58 Ryan Brownfield WAYNESBURG 784 0 M 32:06.72 6:28/M
59 Mike Costello KENT TRUMBALL 1207 0 M 32:27.73 6:33/M
60 Matt Murphy FRANCISCAN 938 2 M 32:30.22 6:33/M
61 John Anderson PSU BEHREND 832 2 M 32:43.74 6:36/M
62 Andrew Kearney WESTMINSTER 869 4 M 32:48.97 6:37/M
63 Jerome Tucker TUSCARAWAS 991 1 M 33:05.21 6:40/M
64 Micah Reese GENEVA 929 3 M 33:08.72 6:41/M
65 Joshua Hughes WAYNESBURG 789 1 M 33:21.23 6:43/M
66 Matthew Raineri WAYNESBURG 803 0 M 33:38.98 6:47/M
67 Brandon Lacock GENEVA 924 1 M 33:40.72 6:47/M
68 Isaac Jones PSU BEHREND 842 1 M 34:17.98 6:55/M
69 Justin Lewis WAYNESBURG 796 0 M 34:36.98 6:59/M
70 Neko Reid GENEVA 930 2 M 34:56.73 7:03/M
71 Riley Brooks FRANCISCAN 934 1 M 35:07.98 7:05/M
72 James Lafollette WAYNESBURG 795 1 M 35:43.48 7:12/M
73 Jeff Hoover KENT TRUMBALL 985 4 M 36:12.00 7:18/M
74 Karl Stennet KENT TRUMBALL 986 3 M 53:29.00 10:47/M