OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL FINISH
100K
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2018
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Eric Lammers Lakewood OH 652 45 M 12:47:05.10
2 Shawn Bubany Delhi NY 634 40 M 12:51:29.90
3 Kimberly Auth Pittsburgh PA 680 36 F 13:14:09.80
4 Melissa Pastore Fairview PA 602 57 F 13:18:45.60
5 Melissa Goodman Franklin PA 601 40 F 13:48:23.50
6 Jen Malik Penfield NY 643 39 F 14:00:52.90
7 Lee Arbogast Muncy PA 642 38 M 14:28:00.00
8 Amy Nelson Wexford PA 604 46 F 14:34:16.20
9 Sophorn Choup Philadelphia PA 675 39 F 14:55:09.60
10 Jason Johnson Girard PA 657 33 M 15:02:44.70
11 Joseph Kolok Mount Royal NJ 695 46 M 15:33:56.30
12 Misty Trowbridge Lock Haven PA 664 38 F 16:21:12.70
13 Ryan Taylor Carnegie PA 690 28 M 16:26:52.10
14 Erik Nyheim Alexandria VA 644 36 M 16:34:08.60
15 Martin Speece Harrisburg PA 641 33 M 16:50:47.80
16 Mick Quen Franklin PA 614 41 M 17:17:00.40
17 Dana Munger Edinboro PA 663 44 M 18:21:40.90
18 Michael Carlson Alexandria VA 670 53 M 18:23:21.40
19 Jack Farrell Erie PA 693 49 M 18:39:57.90
20 Julie Robinson Marshall VA 686 47 F 19:21:57.90
21 Gerry Bruce Franklin PA 623 48 M 19:24:29.20
22 David Surovec Howard PA 638 39 M 19:26:02.50
23 John Buzansky Jamison PA 679 56 M 19:27:37.30
24 Gary Groshner Cochranton PA 606 56 M 19:48:27.50
25 John Donaldson Interlaken NY 667 55 M 19:56:36.00
26 Seth Abrams White Oak PA 666 46 M 20:18:25.10
27 Tim Knapp Diamond OH 656 49 M 20:28:04.40
28 Chad Gardner Oil City PA 616 44 M 20:54:12.80
29 Sally Villella Punxsutawney PA 627 60 F 21:04:03.50
30 Bob Prelerson Sharpsville PA 673 62 M 21:06:11.20
31 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 615 46 M 21:07:00.40
32 Eva Augustyniak Erie PA 639 20 F 21:28:00.60
33 Timothy Augustyniak Erie PA 631 53 M 21:28:24.50
34 Christopher Davis Erie PA 683 38 M 21:29:56.00
35 Patrick Zapolski Erie PA 646 47 M 21:29:58.30
36 Murray Hofmeister Butler PA 672 48 M 21:40:37.30
37 Chris O'brien Rochester NY 668 40 M 21:57:22.80
38 John Smith Townville PA 621 59 M 22:35:10.70
39 Richard Bugay Jeannette PA 685 35 M 22:55:28.40
40 Kim Nelson State College PA 633 58 F 23:12:03.00
41 John Dubicki Hanover PA 659 39 M 23:42:04.50
42 Michael Leisher Titusville PA 607 62 M 24:02:22.60
43 Richard Cross Hixson TN 665 56 M 24:02:25.00
44 Sarah Colligan Jeannette PA 626 43 F 24:43:31.90
45 Scott Mccray Titusville PA 613 70 M 24:58:27.00
46 Robert Coblentz Pittsburgh PA 682 65 M 25:13:05.10
47 Barry Smoloff Solon OH 678 65 M 25:15:25.30
48 Greg Henning North East PA 649 64 M 25:23:49.20
49 Tracey Thibodeau Stafford VA 645 48 F 25:33:55.10
50 Larry Thibodeau Stafford VA 650 49 M 25:33:55.80
51 Robert Grolemund Ashburn VA 658 49 M 25:33:55.90
52 Tiffany Hrach Meadville PA 610 40 F 25:55:30.50
53 Stephen Spacht Erie PA 671 62 M 26:41:18.00
54 Jill Harry Franklin PA 692 38 F 26:41:18.00
55 Trisha Schreiber Erie PA 662 45 F 28:26:59.60
Drop Denise Brosius Oil City PA 609 62 F
Drop Holly Burt Titusville PA 689 63 F
Drop Andy Cosentine Trout Run PA 684 47 M
Drop Joe Erard Toledo OH 625 62 M
Drop Michelle Ferguson Kingston ON 647 49 F
Drop Bridget Gavlock Lock Haven PA 661 56 F
Drop William Gilbert Erie PA 620 57 M
Drop Steven Gold Springfield VA 628 42 M
Drop John Graf Ballston Lake NY 624 53 M
Drop Giovanna Iacobacci Willoughby OH 635 40 F
Drop Jessica Johnson McMurray PA 691 23 F
Drop Cj Kelly Erie PA 611 47 M
Drop Jen Kelly Erie PA 612 45 F
Drop Scott Kennedy Titusville PA 617 65 M
Drop Rob Kolodziejczak North East PA 618 44 M
Drop Joe Marano Oreland PA 681 53 M
Drop Sally Miller Markleton PA 655 54 F
Drop Paul Moore Lakewood OH 653 40 M
Drop Brian Newcomer S. Williamsport PA 608 50 M
Drop Roger Niethe Lockport NY 694 60 M
Drop Rajesh Rangoon Westlake OH 640 45 M
Drop Kyle Robinson Lakewood OH 630 40 M
Drop Tisha Ryden Erie PA 636 44 F
Drop Piper Schofield Franklin PA 622 53 F
Drop Rich Schreiber Erie PA 688 45 M
Drop Amy Smith Dallas PA 629 45 F
Drop Ralph Smith Altoona PA 654 46 M
Drop Kasia Warchol Austin TX 619 31 F