BLUE DEVIL INVITE ELEMENTARY
September 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 35:32.48 Average Time: 7:06.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 730 Makayla Stutts 3 3 6:46.20 6:46.20 0:00.00
2 715 Casie Chorney 4 7 6:49.82 13:36.02 0:03.62
3 722 Lilly Burke 13 20 7:13.94 20:49.96 0:27.74
4 713 Ella Wieczorek 14 34 7:14.75 28:04.71 0:28.55
5 724 Jane Howard 21 55 7:27.77 35:32.48 0:41.57
6 720 Julia Schrutchins 31 86 7:38.75 43:11.23 0:52.55
7 721 Magdalen Kennedy 37 123 7:44.48 50:55.71 0:58.28
8 714 Hazel Quesade More Than 7 8:02.77 58:58.48 1:16.57
9 723 Cieara Bower More Than 7 8:26.33 1:07:24.81 1:40.13
10 729 Savannah Chamberlin More Than 7 8:26.82 1:15:51.63 1:40.62
11 718 Bryn Gregor More Than 7 8:27.19 1:24:18.82 1:40.99
12 716 Ashley Cambell More Than 7 8:31.82 1:32:50.64 1:45.62
13 728 Kiara Smith More Than 7 8:32.28 1:41:22.92 1:46.08
14 717 Morgan Cormier More Than 7 8:46.72 1:50:09.64 2:00.52
15 698 Brooklyn Mischler More Than 7 9:29.68 1:59:39.32 2:43.48
16 731 Aszure Harris More Than 7 9:41.54 2:09:20.86 2:55.34
17 725 Kendra Nope More Than 7 9:41.73 2:19:02.59 2:55.53
18 719 Ellie Fisher More Than 7 10:23.21 2:29:25.80 3:37.01
KENNEDY CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 36:46.70 Average Time: 7:21.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1196 Meredith Reiter 5 5 6:55.41 6:55.41 0:00.00
2 1202 Allison Hegwood 10 15 7:07.32 14:02.73 0:11.91
3 1194 Brigid Dach 23 38 7:29.74 21:32.47 0:34.33
4 1197 Marina Maitalnd 24 62 7:31.82 29:04.29 0:36.41
5 1199 Alexa Pollock 35 97 7:42.41 36:46.70 0:47.00
6 1195 Cora Joseph 44 141 7:51.32 44:38.02 0:55.91
7 1205 Reagan Anderson 52 193 8:00.73 52:38.75 1:05.32
8 1204 Peyton Shultz More Than 7 8:22.34 1:01:01.09 1:26.93
9 1203 Abigal Rosa More Than 7 9:00.79 1:10:01.88 2:05.38
10 1208 Corina Koehl More Than 7 10:16.84 1:20:18.72 3:21.43
11 1207 Lydia Latzoo More Than 7 10:22.58 1:30:41.30 3:27.17
12 1210 Allison Perry More Than 7 10:46.30 1:41:27.60 3:50.89
FT. LEBOEUF Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 37:14.49 Average Time: 7:26.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 650 Alena Urbanowicz 1 1 6:29.27 6:29.27 0:00.00
2 640 Leah Dittmann 19 20 7:27.56 13:56.83 0:58.29
3 608 Makayla Senkowski 32 52 7:41.20 21:38.03 1:11.93
4 642 Morgan Gorzynski 38 90 7:45.73 29:23.76 1:16.46
5 636 Claire Wojtecki 41 131 7:50.73 37:14.49 1:21.46
6 613 Sydney Church 43 174 7:51.10 45:05.59 1:21.83
7 659 Katelynn Olmstead 46 220 7:56.26 53:01.85 1:26.99
8 652 Evelin Yard More Than 7 7:57.27 1:00:59.12 1:28.00
9 593 Isabella Friday More Than 7 8:00.76 1:08:59.88 1:31.49
10 589 Alyna Amatangelo More Than 7 8:36.77 1:17:36.65 2:07.50
11 657 Aubrey Miklovic More Than 7 8:46.53 1:26:23.18 2:17.26
12 645 Libby Imler More Than 7 8:55.83 1:35:19.01 2:26.56
13 626 Allison Yard More Than 7 9:01.33 1:44:20.34 2:32.06
14 632 Kiai Miklovic More Than 7 9:08.41 1:53:28.75 2:39.14
15 597 Emma Olmstead More Than 7 9:09.31 2:02:38.06 2:40.04
16 647 Erin Latimer More Than 7 9:37.32 2:12:15.38 3:08.05
17 648 Madison Parker More Than 7 9:37.58 2:21:52.96 3:08.31
18 621 Kaitlyn Nicolia More Than 7 10:51.81 2:32:44.77 4:22.54
19 617 Lydia Hull More Than 7 11:12.66 2:43:57.43 4:43.39
20 583 Grace Averitt More Than 7 15:29.34 2:59:26.77 9:00.07
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 37:26.04 Average Time: 7:29.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 956 Yusuf Saunders 2 2 6:33.31 6:33.31 0:00.00
2 908 Josephine Jones 25 27 7:32.57 14:05.88 0:59.26
3 889 Ava Hannon 27 54 7:32.82 21:38.70 0:59.51
4 896 Lizzy House 39 93 7:48.77 29:27.47 1:15.46
5 938 Madison Osborn 48 141 7:58.57 37:26.04 1:25.26
6 876 Addison Dannels 63 204 8:17.63 45:43.67 1:44.32
7 940 Briella Osborn 65 269 8:20.29 54:03.96 1:46.98
8 950 Emma Roach More Than 7 8:38.38 1:02:42.34 2:05.07
9 877 Morgan Davis More Than 7 8:44.57 1:11:26.91 2:11.26
10 867 Abbie Bishop More Than 7 8:49.56 1:20:16.47 2:16.25
11 978 Lucy Wells More Than 7 8:58.83 1:29:15.30 2:25.52
12 900 Caroline Jackson More Than 7 9:11.77 1:38:27.07 2:38.46
13 911 Khloe Krahe More Than 7 9:23.98 1:47:51.05 2:50.67
14 899 Amelia Jackson More Than 7 9:33.96 1:57:25.01 3:00.65
OIL CITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 37:52.43 Average Time: 7:34.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1771 Peyton Liederbach 8 8 7:05.70 7:05.70 0:00.00
2 1745 Shayla Hanlon 29 37 7:35.92 14:41.62 0:30.22
3 1755 Riley Guiste 30 67 7:36.77 22:18.39 0:31.07
4 1742 Bunny Vorse 33 100 7:42.23 30:00.62 0:36.53
5 1773 Madison Vitka 45 145 7:51.81 37:52.43 0:46.11
6 1764 Chevelle Bish 55 200 8:05.22 45:57.65 0:59.52
7 1757 Ella Speece 69 269 8:36.33 54:33.98 1:30.63
8 1761 Jadyn White More Than 7 8:39.32 1:03:13.30 1:33.62
9 1766 Imogen Kulling More Than 7 8:51.39 1:12:04.69 1:45.69
10 1751 Addison Hebner More Than 7 8:57.68 1:21:02.37 1:51.98
11 1741 Kadence Bialo More Than 7 8:58.57 1:30:00.94 1:52.87
12 1763 Haylee Snyder More Than 7 9:02.32 1:39:03.26 1:56.62
13 1760 Emma Beach More Than 7 9:09.92 1:48:13.18 2:04.22
14 1765 Isabella Hutchinson More Than 7 9:10.80 1:57:23.98 2:05.10
15 1752 Olivia Cochran More Than 7 9:16.23 2:06:40.21 2:10.53
16 1749 Clarice Carlson More Than 7 9:23.79 2:16:04.00 2:18.09
17 1774 Alizabeth Young Johnson More Than 7 9:51.83 2:25:55.83 2:46.13
18 1744 Liliana Hutchinson More Than 7 11:01.84 2:36:57.67 3:56.14
HICKORY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 37:46.60 Average Time: 7:33.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1093 Ali Elliot 6 6 6:55.57 6:55.57 0:00.00
2 1104 Cecilia Perman 16 22 7:15.78 14:11.35 0:20.21
3 1092 Brooklyn Beighley 28 50 7:35.92 21:47.27 0:40.35
4 1110 Ashlynn Horvath 49 99 7:59.51 29:46.78 1:03.94
5 1108 Ava Shellenbarger 50 149 7:59.82 37:46.60 1:04.25
6 1101 Darrian Gilson 59 208 8:11.72 45:58.32 1:16.15
7 1105 Cynthia Perman 60 268 8:11.92 54:10.24 1:16.35
8 1113 Meghan Vance More Than 7 8:33.82 1:02:44.06 1:38.25
9 1107 Meg Mikulas More Than 7 8:47.34 1:11:31.40 1:51.77
10 1100 Elana DiMaggio More Than 7 8:57.27 1:20:28.67 2:01.70
11 1099 Samantha Ristvey More Than 7 9:14.42 1:29:43.09 2:18.85
12 1103 Sophia Emmorey More Than 7 9:24.58 1:39:07.67 2:29.01
13 1097 Robyn Woge More Than 7 9:50.25 1:48:57.92 2:54.68
14 1102 Abrielle Zappia More Than 7 10:13.65 1:59:11.57 3:18.08
MERCER Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 38:06.91 Average Time: 7:37.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2313 Ashlynn Heckathorn 15 15 7:15.36 7:15.36 0:00.00
2 2311 Maddie Finley 20 35 7:27.57 14:42.93 0:12.21
3 2325 Anna Allen 26 61 7:32.66 22:15.59 0:17.30
4 2318 Ella Vernam 42 103 7:50.80 30:06.39 0:35.44
5 2329 Annie Rowe 51 154 8:00.52 38:06.91 0:45.16
6 2327 Maggie Jewell 66 220 8:23.75 46:30.66 1:08.39
7 2328 Madison Parker 71 291 8:47.54 55:18.20 1:32.18
8 2315 Maddie Moore More Than 7 8:51.39 1:04:09.59 1:36.03
9 2339 Madelyn Ellenberger More Than 7 8:53.82 1:13:03.41 1:38.46
10 2312 Julia Graham More Than 7 8:58.57 1:22:01.98 1:43.21
11 2330 Lexi Smalley More Than 7 8:59.31 1:31:01.29 1:43.95
12 2340 Audrey Lawrence More Than 7 9:11.95 1:40:13.24 1:56.59
13 2344 Adrianna Heckathorn More Than 7 9:17.57 1:49:30.81 2:02.21
14 2336 Ainsley Baldwin More Than 7 9:20.51 1:58:51.32 2:05.15
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 38:11.73 Average Time: 7:38.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2002 Hayley Chalupka 9 9 7:06.80 7:06.80 0:00.00
2 2011 Dava Masters 18 27 7:25.51 14:32.31 0:18.71
3 2007 Ryleigh Fry 22 49 7:28.58 22:00.89 0:21.78
4 2003 Olivia Davis 53 102 8:03.58 30:04.47 0:56.78
5 2021 Sierra Welch 56 158 8:07.26 38:11.73 1:00.46
6 2010 Alexandria Marchetto 57 215 8:07.26 46:18.99 1:00.46
7 2025 Ada Zahniser 58 273 8:07.65 54:26.64 1:00.85
8 2020 Amelia Titus More Than 7 8:11.31 1:02:37.95 1:04.51
9 2022 Lilly Whalen More Than 7 8:15.81 1:10:53.76 1:09.01
10 2009 Keilani Malufau More Than 7 8:16.42 1:19:10.18 1:09.62
11 2005 Frankie Dwyer More Than 7 9:06.83 1:28:17.01 2:00.03
12 2018 Josie Stieb More Than 7 9:14.21 1:37:31.22 2:07.41
13 2004 Ja'Naya Dunder More Than 7 9:15.77 1:46:46.99 2:08.97
14 2026 Bella Zappa More Than 7 9:25.79 1:56:12.78 2:18.99
15 2019 Maddelynn Thomas More Than 7 9:27.30 2:05:40.08 2:20.50
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 38:15.84 Average Time: 7:39.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1897 Zailey Lutz 7 7 7:05.57 7:05.57 0:00.00
2 1913 Myla Bland 11 18 7:10.27 14:15.84 0:04.70
3 1914 Reese Digiacomo 40 58 7:49.32 22:05.16 0:43.75
4 1895 Kaylee Reynolds 47 105 7:57.73 30:02.89 0:52.16
5 1903 Camyrn Harakel 61 166 8:12.95 38:15.84 1:07.38
6 1904 Celena Price 62 228 8:16.83 46:32.67 1:11.26
7 1905 Maraget Hughes 67 295 8:24.56 54:57.23 1:18.99
8 1898 Mallory Zook More Than 7 8:29.22 1:03:26.45 1:23.65
9 1896 Jazmin Sample More Than 7 8:48.32 1:12:14.77 1:42.75
10 1916 Eleanor Hughes More Than 7 8:52.81 1:21:07.58 1:47.24
11 1902 Emma Spencer More Than 7 10:02.47 1:31:10.05 2:56.90
SHARON Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 43:03.01 Average Time: 8:36.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1955 Maeve Fertig 12 12 7:12.82 7:12.82 0:00.00
2 1956 Amelia Fromm 17 29 7:16.59 14:29.41 0:03.77
3 1954 Leah Horvath 77 106 9:30.83 24:00.24 2:18.01
4 1938 Heavan Thompson 78 184 9:30.84 33:31.08 2:18.02
5 1951 Claire Calla 79 263 9:31.93 43:03.01 2:19.11
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 42:05.60 Average Time: 8:25.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 192 Lainey Dias 34 34 7:42.32 7:42.32 0:00.00
2 202 Elaine Welton 54 88 8:04.57 15:46.89 0:22.25
3 201 Brooklyn Schwartz 64 152 8:19.68 24:06.57 0:37.36
4 190 Kennedy Cropp 73 225 8:59.31 33:05.88 1:16.99
5 193 Abigail Eber 74 299 8:59.72 42:05.60 1:17.40
6 200 Taylor Rooks 75 374 9:21.12 51:26.72 1:38.80
7 196 Anna Gilmore 76 450 9:27.32 1:00:54.04 1:45.00
8 191 Taylor Davison More Than 7 9:51.27 1:10:45.31 2:08.95
9 189 Jazlyn Boyles More Than 7 9:52.70 1:20:38.01 2:10.38
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 43:40.81 Average Time: 8:44.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Chelsea Cunningham 36 36 7:43.32 7:43.32 0:00.00
2 399 Hannah Fair 68 104 8:28.82 16:12.14 0:45.50
3 401 Kennedy Coonfare 70 174 8:41.85 24:53.99 0:58.53
4 402 Aryanna Nielsen 72 246 8:58.50 33:52.49 1:15.18
5 403 Lexie Beck 80 326 9:48.32 43:40.81 2:05.00
6 404 Amberlyn Thomas 81 407 10:45.81 54:26.62 3:02.49
CASH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 102 Camille Turner Less Than 5 7:57.57 7:57.57 0:00.00
ERIE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 428 Alexia Belczky Less Than 5 7:05.99 7:05.99 0:00.00
2 424 Jaida Fried Less Than 5 7:54.82 15:00.81 0:48.83
3 427 Abby Rosielle Less Than 5 8:33.51 23:34.32 1:27.52
GIRARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 751 Devon Agnello Less Than 5 6:27.45 6:27.45 0:00.00
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1042 Veronica Brewer Less Than 5 6:31.51 6:31.51 0:00.00
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1166 Karis Mcelhaney Less Than 5 6:15.31 6:15.31 0:00.00
2 1176 Sohpia Hart Less Than 5 7:41.61 13:56.92 1:26.30
3 1167 Miranda Biles Less Than 5 8:33.92 22:30.84 2:18.61
4 1175 Audra Thomas Less Than 5 9:59.40 32:30.24 3:44.09
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1283 Shauna Pillar Less Than 5 6:14.81 6:14.81 0:00.00
2 1285 Laura Slagle Less Than 5 6:53.17 13:07.98 0:38.36
3 1284 Rhinn Post Less Than 5 7:35.51 20:43.49 1:20.70
4 1282 Megan Woge Less Than 5 8:34.32 29:17.81 2:19.51
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1561 Haley Wilis Less Than 5 7:43.59 7:43.59 0:00.00
2 1568 Madelynn Galizia Less Than 5 8:17.57 16:01.16 0:33.98
3 1562 Malayiah Wilis Less Than 5 9:22.75 25:23.91 1:39.16
4 1560 Annavella Roberts Less Than 5 10:08.79 35:32.70 2:25.20
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2396 Adrianna DeJulia Less Than 5 8:34.52 8:34.52 0:00.00
2 2394 Gabby Arujo Less Than 5 8:39.80 17:14.32 0:05.28
3 2402 kendra packard Less Than 5 10:01.62 27:15.94 1:27.10
4 2393 Mallory Webker Less Than 5 10:30.55 37:46.49 1:56.03
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2405 Lainie Jarzenske Less Than 5 9:04.33 9:04.33 0:00.00
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2062 Rhenna Humphrey Less Than 5 7:36.12 7:36.12 0:00.00
2 2061 Lydia Springirth Less Than 5 7:53.22 15:29.34 0:17.10
3 2060 Becca Springirth Less Than 5 8:35.33 24:04.67 0:59.21
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2200 Ella Bartholomew Less Than 5 6:49.88 6:49.88 0:00.00
2 2204 Sydney Bartholomew Less Than 5 8:10.91 15:00.79 1:21.03
3 2203 Eva Bartholomew Less Than 5 9:04.80 24:05.59 2:14.92
WILMINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2251 Natalia Lewis Less Than 5 8:38.77 8:38.77 0:00.00
2 2256 Jacie Headley Less Than 5 10:21.58 19:00.35 1:42.81
STRONG VINCENT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2378 Fawn Schrubb Less Than 5 7:03.75 7:03.75 0:00.00
2 2379 Ally Easly Less Than 5 7:49.58 14:53.33 0:45.83
3 2380 Carissa Tincher Less Than 5 9:45.80 24:39.13 2:42.05