AMCC CHAMPIONSHIPS MEN
MEN 8K
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Liam Galligan FRANCISCAN 74 2 M 26:02.66 5:15/M
2 Mark Borek FRANCISCAN 44 2 M 26:58.25 5:26/M
3 Nicholas Long FRANCISCAN 93 4 M 27:03.91 5:27/M
4 Zachary Tingly PSU-BEHREND 920 1 M 27:16.61 5:30/M
5 Zachary Wortman PSU-BEHREND 931 2 M 27:23.26 5:31/M
6 Grady Stuckman FRANCISCAN 125 4 M 27:38.16 5:34/M
7 Mark Bierly PSU-BEHREND 649 1 M 27:44.11 5:35/M
8 Matthew Crotteau FRANCISCAN 68 3 M 27:53.95 5:37/M
9 Patrick Moran D'YOUVILLE 1394 3 M 27:53.95 5:37/M
10 Jake Lehotsky PSU-BEHREND 686 2 M 28:09.51 5:41/M
11 Timothy Wheeler PSU-BEHREND 926 2 M 28:16.81 5:42/M
12 Michael Cross PSU-BEHREND 657 3 M 28:33.16 5:45/M
13 Christopher Drozynski PSU-BEHREND 664 3 M 29:12.21 5:53/M
14 Colton Barger PSU-BEHREND 642 3 M 29:23.30 5:55/M
15 Nick Post PSU-BEHREND 699 1 M 29:33.40 5:57/M
16 Robert Bebout MT. ALOYSIUS 1743 0 M 29:44.41 6:00/M
17 Kurt Brautigam PSU-BEHREND 651 2 M 30:14.24 6:06/M
18 Adam Droz HILBERT 1067 4 M 30:33.26 6:10/M
19 Cole Polock PSU-BEHREND 697 1 M 30:35.74 6:10/M
20 Tylor Muscarella D'YOUVILLE 1402 1 M 30:36.93 6:10/M
21 Michael Sobus FRANCISCAN 116 1 M 30:42.65 6:11/M
22 David Oswald D'YOUVILLE 1405 2 M 30:56.51 6:14/M
23 Adam Connelly HILBERT 1064 2 M 31:09.11 6:17/M
24 Eric Stehlik PSU-BEHREND 917 1 M 31:12.19 6:17/M
25 Zachary Bauerle LaROCHE 1496 1 M 31:12.77 6:17/M
26 Cader Coleman FRANCISCAN 53 2 M 31:14.44 6:18/M
27 Nicholas Cicero MEDAILLE 1573 1 M 31:33.27 6:22/M
28 Matt Domagala HILBERT 1065 1 M 33:06.98 6:40/M
29 Dalton Holthouse D'YOUVILLE 1391 1 M 33:19.40 6:43/M
30 Vince Drapela MT. ALOYSIUS 1737 0 M 33:25.94 6:44/M
31 Zachery Bochacki D'YOUVILLE 1262 2 M 33:39.17 6:47/M
32 Ethan Peters PITT GREENSBURG 1468 3 M 34:34.26 6:58/M
33 Joseph Frailey D'YOUVILLE 1353 2 M 34:36.11 6:59/M
34 Devon Mountain MT. ALOYSIUS 1716 0 M 35:29.89 7:09/M
35 Matthew Bashioum PITT GREENSBURG 1474 4 M 35:40.90 7:11/M
36 Antonio Cisternino MEDAILLE 1574 3 M 35:44.56 7:12/M
37 Edward Lawrence PITT GREENSBURG 1473 1 M 35:45.36 7:12/M
38 George Kline MEDAILLE 1575 1 M 36:25.53 7:21/M
39 Darius Eicher-Peebles PITT GREENSBURG 1471 4 M 36:27.52 7:21/M
40 Riley Brooks FRANCISCAN 50 1 M 36:55.28 7:27/M
41 Ryan Zielinski HILBERT 1201 4 M 37:28.79 7:33/M
42 Jacob Olivieri HILBERT 1075 4 M 37:35.29 7:35/M
43 Ga'Vintay McGhee MEDAILLE 1576 1 M 37:44.47 7:36/M
44 Neal Shah LaROCHE 1551 1 M 37:50.98 7:38/M
45 John Spiller FRANCISCAN 2479 0 M 37:51.77 7:38/M
46 Dominick Harris D'YOUVILLE 1364 1 M 38:12.15 7:42/M
47 Michal Carey HILBERT 1063 1 M 38:20.68 7:44/M
48 Mitchell Rushok HILBERT 1076 2 M 38:35.96 7:47/M
49 John Whittington D'YOUVILLE 1414 1 M 39:34.29 7:59/M
50 Jevon Whittington D'YOUVILLE 1410 1 M 39:34.69 7:59/M
51 Alex Arone MT. ALOYSIUS 1749 0 M 39:36.73 7:59/M
52 Edward Apen D'YOUVILLE 1224 2 M 39:53.44 8:02/M
53 Will Kanich MT. ALOYSIUS 1718 0 M 40:11.74 8:06/M
54 Richard Nziza LaROCHE 1513 1 M 41:58.30 8:28/M
55 Chris Ebbert LaROCHE 1499 4 M 43:17.76 8:44/M
56 Ammiel Francis LaROCHE 1502 1 M 43:58.98 8:52/M
57 Miguel Hernandez MT. ALOYSIUS 1714 0 M 44:19.74 8:56/M
58 Matthew Buttaggi D'YOUVILLE 1273 3 M 44:28.90 8:58/M
59 Will Nichols HILBERT 1074 4 M 47:10.55 9:31/M
60 Giovanni Anderson LaROCHE 1487 1 M 47:54.42 9:39/M
61 David Hudock PITT GREENSBURG 1475 2 M 48:15.50 9:44/M
62 Jay Bortel MEDAILLE 1572 1 M 51:07.58 10:18/M
63 Dante McIntosh LaROCHE 1505 1 M 51:21.47 10:21/M