VA INVITE VARSITY
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 19, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Alaina Hicks ST. KILIAN 239 8 F 11:50.56 6:22/M
2 Julia Zalenski ST. KILIAN 235 7 F 12:43.29 6:50/M
3 Riley Orr ST. KILIAN 241 8 F 12:46.58 6:52/M
4 Anna Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 361 7 F 13:14.66 7:07/M
5 Heidi Johnston THOMAS MORE 171 8 F 13:26.26 7:13/M
6 Anabel Franzmann THOMAS MORE 170 8 F 13:32.98 7:17/M
7 Ethena Conzemius THOMAS MORE 166 8 F 13:38.30 7:20/M
8 Alexia Stanley ST. MALACHY 278 8 F 13:41.28 7:21/M
9 Sarah Folmer ASSUMPTION 18 8 F 13:44.28 7:23/M
10 Madison Cigna BLESSED TRINITY 358 7 F 13:45.53 7:24/M
11 Kyleigh Nagy ASSUMPTION 20 7 F 14:05.48 7:34/M
12 Claire Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 360 7 F 14:12.33 7:38/M
13 Elizabeth Hardy AQUINAS 27 8 F 14:13.44 7:39/M
14 Abby Kreber GET FIT FAMILIES 408 0 F 14:15.69 7:40/M
15 Sophia Kozar ST. GABRIELS 296 7 F 14:17.53 7:41/M
16 Megan Pohl ST. KILIAN 233 7 F 14:21.98 7:43/M
17 Eva Carney GET FIT FAMILIES 397 0 F 14:28.69 7:47/M
18 Maura Farmerie THOMAS MORE 178 7 F 14:28.78 7:47/M
19 Kathleen Farnan THOMAS MORE 169 8 F 14:34.53 7:50/M
20 Ava Vavro ST. GABRIELS 294 7 F 14:45.23 7:56/M
21 Haley Messner ST. MALACHY 279 8 F 14:51.69 7:59/M
22 Caroline Beck ASSUMPTION 17 7 F 14:57.53 8:02/M
23 Jane Pawlowicz SEELOS ACADEMY 466 8 F 14:59.43 8:03/M
24 Bryn Carney GET FIT FAMILIES 398 0 F 15:10.31 8:09/M
25 Gabriella Cozza THOMAS MORE 182 7 F 15:10.43 8:09/M
26 Colleen Kilpatrick HOLY CROSS 113 7 F 15:10.86 8:09/M
27 Lauren Macdonald SEELOS ACADEMY 465 7 F 15:15.28 8:12/M
28 Emma Dziezgowski THOMAS MORE 168 8 F 15:16.16 8:12/M
29 Anna Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 242 8 F 15:18.78 8:14/M
30 Sarah Stager SEELOS ACADEMY 467 8 F 15:43.78 8:27/M
31 Anna Levis THOMAS MORE 173 8 F 15:47.51 8:29/M
32 Emma Bradley BLESSED TRINITY 356 8 F 15:51.98 8:31/M
33 Angelina Berkey ALPHA 130 8 F 16:03.57 8:38/M
34 Ave Kozar ST. GABRIELS 295 8 F 16:11.89 8:42/M
35 Ruby Seng JFK 247 8 F 16:54.73 9:05/M
36 Chiara Slaboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 46 7 F 16:54.73 9:05/M
37 Ava Mansor ST. KILIAN 240 8 F 17:11.78 9:14/M
38 Christine Smith JFK 246 8 F 17:24.54 9:21/M
39 Lacy Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 52 8 F 17:36.45 9:28/M
40 Natasha Karlik ST. MALACHY 280 8 F 17:37.47 9:28/M
41 Anna Dusch THOMAS MORE 167 8 F 18:31.29 9:57/M
42 Mia Westfield ST. KILIAN 234 7 F 18:43.29 10:04/M
43 Francesca Battaglia BLESSED TRINITY 355 8 F 19:07.42 10:17/M
44 Tayah Swanson JFK 248 8 F 19:16.30 10:22/M
45 Grace Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 50 8 F 19:19.68 10:23/M
46 Madison Mcclellan ASSUMPTION 19 7 F 19:27.55 10:27/M
47 Maya Goetz ASSUMPTION 9 7 F 19:27.80 10:27/M
48 Victoria Smigiel ST. MALACHY 277 7 F 20:33.29 11:03/M
49 Bella White SEELOS ACADEMY 469 7 F 20:37.29 11:05/M
50 Gianna Sacco THOMAS MORE 177 8 F 21:40.61 11:39/M
51 Haley Rapali THOMAS MORE 176 8 F 22:23.37 12:02/M
52 Jillian Mercer AQUINAS 33 8 F 25:48.12 13:52/M
53 Courtney Helwich HOLY CROSS 112 7 F 27:04.78 14:33/M