NORTH AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
October 05, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:00:26.08 Average Time: 12:05.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 259 Alaina Hicks 1 1 10:55.71 10:55.71 0:00.00
2 266 Julia Zalenski 3 4 11:26.37 22:22.08 0:30.66
3 262 Riley Orr 4 8 11:52.49 34:14.57 0:56.78
4 263 Meghan Pohl 13 21 12:51.10 47:05.67 1:55.39
5 264 Anna Spalvieri 16 37 13:20.41 1:00:26.08 2:24.70
6 260 Stephanie Lynch 24 61 14:36.74 1:15:02.82 3:41.03
7 261 Ava Mansor 25 86 14:56.24 1:29:59.06 4:00.53
8 265 Mia Westfield More Than 7 15:13.57 1:45:12.63 4:17.86
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:01:20.99 Average Time: 12:16.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 426 Anna Waskiewicz 2 2 11:09.54 11:09.54 0:00.00
2 424 Madison Cigna 5 7 11:57.49 23:07.03 0:47.95
3 425 Claire Stevens 7 14 12:11.69 35:18.72 1:02.15
4 421 Samantha Bainbridge 12 26 12:45.74 48:04.46 1:36.20
5 423 Emma Bradley 15 41 13:16.53 1:01:20.99 2:06.99
6 422 Francesca Battaglia 30 71 17:27.85 1:18:48.84 6:18.31
ASSUMPTION Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:03:32.37 Average Time: 12:42.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 58 Lydia Valeriano 6 6 12:10.24 12:10.24 0:00.00
2 57 Kyleigh Nagy 8 14 12:14.31 24:24.55 0:04.07
3 54 Sarah Folmer 9 23 12:17.74 36:42.29 0:07.50
4 53 Caroline Beck 14 37 12:54.33 49:36.62 0:44.09
5 49 Isabella Glevicky 22 59 13:55.75 1:03:32.37 1:45.51
6 48 Mary Grace Gauntner 23 82 14:17.24 1:17:49.61 2:07.00
7 55 Maya Goetz 27 109 15:39.24 1:33:28.85 3:29.00
SSPP Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:08:45.04 Average Time: 13:45.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 294 Caroline Samchuck 10 10 12:26.49 12:26.49 0:00.00
2 291 Mia Grisafi 18 28 13:32.99 25:59.48 1:06.50
3 293 Grace Lucci 20 48 13:45.99 39:45.47 1:19.50
4 290 Alaina Gerello 21 69 13:48.83 53:34.30 1:22.34
5 292 Lauren Hansen 26 95 15:10.74 1:08:45.04 2:44.25
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:13:11.92 Average Time: 14:38.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 129 Jane Pawlowicz 11 11 12:37.68 12:37.68 0:00.00
2 127 Kara Mihm 17 28 13:29.11 26:06.79 0:51.43
3 126 Julia Martin 19 47 13:36.74 39:43.53 0:59.06
4 130 Katarina Walko 28 75 16:14.65 55:58.18 3:36.97
5 131 Bella White 29 104 17:13.74 1:13:11.92 4:36.06
6 128 Vanessa Moats 31 135 29:07.87 1:42:19.79 16:30.19
AQUINAS ACADEMY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 18 Patricia Blume Less Than 5 11:59.71 11:59.71 0:00.00
2 19 Elizabeth Hardy Less Than 5 12:23.65 24:23.36 0:23.94
3 20 Jillian Mercer Less Than 5 21:43.59 46:06.95 9:43.88
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 155 Marina Zdarko Less Than 5 13:44.57 13:44.57 0:00.00
2 153 Meredith Kissane Less Than 5 17:24.99 31:09.56 3:40.42
ST. GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 198 Ella Butterfield Less Than 5 12:39.24 12:39.24 0:00.00
ST. JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 208 Nicole Susie Less Than 5 12:43.19 12:43.19 0:00.00
2 211 Grace Gasior Less Than 5 13:49.68 26:32.87 1:06.49
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 332 Colleen Kilpatrick Less Than 5 13:22.74 13:22.74 0:00.00
2 330 Marie Harless Less Than 5 15:55.49 29:18.23 2:32.75
3 331 Courtney Helwich Less Than 5 22:26.24 51:44.47 9:03.50
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 366 Grace Foehringer Less Than 5 13:49.35 13:49.35 0:00.00
2 367 Chiara Slaboda Less Than 5 13:59.42 27:48.77 0:10.07
3 368 Lacy Zagurskie Less Than 5 14:03.87 41:52.64 0:14.52
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 461 Angelina Berkey Less Than 5 13:15.52 13:15.52 0:00.00
2 460 Hannah Bedeck Less Than 5 16:12.99 29:28.51 2:57.47