GREENSBURG FREEDOM 5K
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jordan Stack 205 19 M 1 Top Fin 16:57.90 5:28/M
2 Alex Jubert 168 14 M 2 Top Fin 18:37.50 6:00/M
3 Daniel Miller 141 24 M 3 Top Fin 18:55.30 6:06/M
4 Jonathon Frye Greensburg, Pa 138 19 M 1 15-19 18:59.20 6:07/M
5 Justin Carlson Latrobe, Pa 126 13 M 1 1-14 19:01.30 6:08/M
6 Luke Snyder Youngwood, Pa 133 32 M 1 30-39 19:08.50 6:10/M
7 Brian Brown 154 43 M 1 Top Fin 19:13.30 6:12/M
8 Mitchell Minda Elizabeth, Pa 71 17 M 2 15-19 19:15.50 6:13/M
9 Javen Gunther 142 15 M 3 15-19 19:16.70 6:13/M
10 Riley Giaquinto 222 23 M 1 20-29 19:30.00 6:17/M
11 Ken Botten Greensburg, Pa 14 55 M 1 55-59 19:31.80 6:18/M
12 Hadara Katarski 194 38 F 1 Top Fin 19:45.10 6:22/M
13 Teghan Simonton 171 19 F 2 Top Fin 20:10.80 6:30/M
14 Alan Pesarchick Greensburg, Pa 108 45 M 1 45-49 20:17.80 6:33/M
15 Christian Guinto-Brody McKeesport, Pa 43 14 M 2 1-14 20:21.60 6:34/M
16 Stevie Huston Greensburgg PA 182 23 F 3 Top Fin 20:25.20 6:35/M
17 Bob Marinelli 166 48 M 2 45-49 20:29.20 6:36/M
18 Todd Benson New Stanton, Pa 12 33 M 2 30-39 20:38.00 6:39/M
19 Jason King Greensburg, Pa 56 46 M 3 45-49 20:45.70 6:42/M
20 Joram Stith Elizabeth, Pa 91 16 M 4 15-19 20:53.10 6:44/M
21 Mark Zelkovic 215 55 M 2 55-59 21:21.20 6:53/M
22 Stephen Luther 203 46 M 4 45-49 21:38.84 6:59/M
23 Breann Feldner 170 25 F 1 20-29 21:41.70 7:00/M
24 Chelsi Bartlon 204 21 F 2 20-29 21:42.20 7:00/M
25 Pekar Regis 149 20 M 2 20-29 21:58.70 7:05/M
26 Vayda Farino Scottdale, Pa 140 18 F 1 15-19 22:00.40 7:06/M
27 Geoff Atkinson 180 42 M 1 40-44 22:02.40 7:06/M
28 Carolina Walters 177 13 F 1 1-14 22:12.80 7:10/M
29 Dana Newlin Mt Pleasant, Pa 76 38 F 1 30-39 22:15.60 7:11/M
30 Lisa Cimbala 145 58 F 1 Top Fin 22:21.40 7:13/M
31 Jonathon Cunkelman Homer City, Pa 25 46 M 5 45-49 22:27.24 7:15/M
32 Justin Wallace Greensburg, Pa 99 39 M 3 30-39 22:39.20 7:18/M
33 Morgan Reilly 174 13 F 2 1-14 22:42.90 7:19/M
34 Mike Jr Denezza 147 13 M 3 1-14 22:48.40 7:21/M
35 Jeff Mitchell 144 58 M 3 55-59 22:50.30 7:22/M
36 Jym Walters 176 42 M 2 40-44 22:51.00 7:22/M
37 Liberty Hill Greensburg, Pa 47 50 M 1 50-54 22:51.20 7:22/M
38 Andrew Hill Greensburg, Pa 48 24 M 3 20-29 22:54.98 7:23/M
39 Mike Melvin Monongahela, Pa 70 44 M 3 40-44 22:55.30 7:24/M
40 Robert Ansell 238 47 M 6 45-49 23:00.60 7:25/M
41 Rochelle Valore Greensburg, Pa 115 19 F 2 15-19 23:01.40 7:25/M
42 Stephen Peterman Greensburg, Pa 120 33 M 4 30-39 23:10.50 7:28/M
43 Kenneth Szekely N Huntingdon, Pa 95 48 M 7 45-49 23:22.20 7:32/M
44 Paul McLaughlin 162 64 M 1 60-64 23:29.70 7:35/M
45 Jenilynne Thomas Greensburg, Pa 119 26 F 3 20-29 23:34.10 7:36/M
46 Martin Pevez 163 48 M 8 45-49 23:37.90 7:37/M
47 Andrew Nassur IRWIN, Pa 118 17 M 5 15-19 23:40.60 7:38/M
48 David Evans Greensburg, Pa 33 60 M 2 60-64 23:45.90 7:40/M
49 Regan Reilly 175 11 F 3 1-14 23:51.90 7:42/M
50 Ben Kesling Jeannette, Pa 135 37 M 5 30-39 24:09.00 7:47/M
51 Jesse Townsend Greensburg, Pa 97 42 M 4 40-44 24:16.90 7:50/M
52 Bill Filcheck 179 73 M 1 70-99 24:19.50 7:51/M
53 Jeff Anzovino 155 49 M 9 45-49 24:20.16 7:51/M
54 Natalie Disciscio 146 13 F 4 1-14 24:28.80 7:54/M
55 Michael Martini Ruffsdale, Pa 67 17 M 6 15-19 24:38.10 7:57/M
56 Emily Rose Greensburg, Pa 113 17 F 3 15-19 24:42.10 7:58/M
57 Jim Masterson 188 55 M 4 55-59 24:42.50 7:58/M
58 Mark Malarik Greensburg, Pa 63 57 M 5 55-59 24:43.80 7:58/M
59 Lynn Armburst Greensburg, Pa 7 44 F 1 40-44 24:43.80 7:58/M
60 Trevor Ross Greensburg , Pa 84 18 M 7 15-19 24:49.10 8:00/M
61 Thomas Detar 158 61 M 3 60-64 24:51.00 8:01/M
62 David West 172 49 M 10 45-49 24:58.30 8:03/M
63 Tyler Miller Greensburg, Pa 124 12 M 4 1-14 24:58.40 8:03/M
64 Nicholas Giacobbi 196 31 M 6 30-39 25:00.70 8:04/M
65 Noah Henson 224 35 M 7 30-39 25:08.90 8:06/M
66 Kristina Zack Homer City, Pa 106 42 F 2 40-44 25:10.80 8:07/M
67 Craig Morrow IRWIN, Pa 72 50 M 2 50-54 25:21.40 8:11/M
68 Clark Candee IRWIN, Pa 16 58 M 6 55-59 25:28.00 8:13/M
69 Charles R Ellis 184 59 M 7 55-59 25:29.40 8:13/M
70 Rachel Bankaci 198 39 F 2 30-39 25:33.60 8:15/M
71 Alexis Rodriguez 214 12 F 5 1-14 25:34.50 8:15/M
72 Mark Katarski 195 40 M 5 40-44 25:40.20 8:17/M
73 Matt Stith Elizabeth, Pa 94 45 M 11 45-49 25:42.70 8:17/M
74 Jamie Brooks Connellsville PA 227 47 F 1 45-49 25:47.50 8:19/M
75 Keith Coneby The Woodlands, TX 116 60 M 4 60-64 25:50.00 8:20/M
76 Kathy Carns Greensburg, Pa 134 45 F 2 45-49 25:53.90 8:21/M
77 Harry Murtha Greensburg, Pa 74 50 M 3 50-54 25:59.50 8:23/M
78 Bruce Palmiscno Greensburg, Pa 79 57 M 8 55-59 26:02.00 8:24/M
79 Mark Nelson 167 44 M 6 40-44 26:03.40 8:24/M
80 Melissa Milanak Vandergrift, Pa 125 46 F 3 45-49 26:05.30 8:25/M
81 Valerie Farino Scottdale, Pa 139 43 F 3 40-44 26:08.40 8:26/M
82 Brianne Ludwick 186 29 F 4 20-29 26:10.80 8:26/M
83 Jennifer Lucy Gibbon Glade, Pa 129 30 F 3 30-39 26:24.00 8:31/M
84 Brian Nymick Greensburg, Pa 128 50 M 4 50-54 26:24.70 8:31/M
85 Christopher Corridoni Saltsburg, Pa 21 30 M 8 30-39 26:25.60 8:31/M
86 Phil Forsythe Greensburg, Pa 35 19 M 8 15-19 26:27.40 8:32/M
87 Cathy Majka 164 45 F 4 45-49 26:29.20 8:33/M
88 Shari Hoch Greensburg, Pa 50 14 F 6 1-14 26:36.10 8:35/M
89 Sarah Colligan Jeannette, Pa 117 41 F 4 40-44 26:38.40 8:35/M
90 Richard Guardasoni 237 17 M 9 15-19 26:45.30 8:38/M
91 Isabel Satler 190 17 F 4 15-19 26:46.30 8:38/M
92 Stella Antimarino Greensburg, Pa 4 15 F 5 15-19 26:47.00 8:38/M
93 Alisha Slusser 161 29 F 5 20-29 26:54.10 8:41/M
94 Jessica Flack New Stanton, Pa 34 36 F 4 30-39 26:54.90 8:41/M
95 Susan Huston Greensburgg PA 183 58 F 1 55-59 26:58.10 8:42/M
96 Lesley Rehak Greensburg, Pa 81 40 F 5 40-44 27:02.00 8:43/M
97 Ron Dornin 151 57 M 9 55-59 27:03.60 8:44/M
98 Jim Korona 152 61 M 5 60-64 27:09.50 8:45/M
99 Steve Bayura 157 50 M 5 50-54 27:21.20 8:49/M
100 Brian Miller 232 45 M 12 45-49 27:22.50 8:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Tom Gerborg Cumming, Ga 42 48 M 13 45-49 27:23.30 8:50/M
102 Nick Szekely N Huntingdon, Pa 96 11 M 5 1-14 27:28.20 8:52/M
103 Jenelle Rocker Greensburg, Pa 83 33 F 5 30-39 27:32.40 8:53/M
104 Michaela Cantini IRWIN, Pa 17 48 F 5 45-49 27:37.20 8:55/M
105 Gino Antimarino Greensburg, Pa 5 13 M 6 1-14 27:40.50 8:55/M
106 Tessa Miller Greensburg, Pa 123 11 F 7 1-14 27:57.70 9:01/M
107 Tricia Gaia Greensburg, Pa 37 46 F 6 45-49 28:02.20 9:03/M
108 Amy Gerborg Cumming, Ga 41 46 F 7 45-49 28:06.20 9:04/M
109 Patrick Deluca 235 14 M 7 1-14 28:07.20 9:04/M
110 Katie Uliano Latrobe, Pa 132 32 F 6 30-39 28:14.80 9:06/M
111 Carissa Wyman Virginia Beach, VA 105 29 F 6 20-29 28:15.30 9:07/M
112 Rose Lavelle IRWIN, Pa 59 19 F 6 15-19 28:23.00 9:09/M
113 Patrick Comer 143 35 M 9 30-39 28:23.60 9:09/M
114 Jeff Steele 234 54 M 6 50-54 28:30.30 9:12/M
115 Scott Giacobbi 197 49 M 14 45-49 28:37.60 9:14/M
116 Kellee Wheeler 150 34 F 7 30-39 28:45.70 9:16/M
117 Jeff Antimarino Greensburg, Pa 2 53 M 7 50-54 28:51.30 9:18/M
118 Rachel Kurdziel 229 39 F 8 30-39 28:52.50 9:19/M
119 Lori Denezza 148 48 F 8 45-49 29:00.00 9:21/M
120 Jason Phillabaum Yukon, Pa 114 14 M 8 1-14 29:01.80 9:22/M
121 Angie Schildkamp Greensburg, Pa 87 36 F 9 30-39 29:02.50 9:22/M
122 Megan Henson 223 33 F 10 30-39 29:05.30 9:23/M
123 Heidi Spargur 206 29 F 7 20-29 29:06.20 9:23/M
124 Owen Crews Valparaiso, IN 24 14 M 9 1-14 29:07.30 9:24/M
125 Jacob Crosco Latrobe, Pa 127 9 M 10 1-14 29:09.40 9:24/M
126 Jessica Clawson Clarksburg, Pa 19 33 F 11 30-39 29:12.40 9:25/M
127 Kim Hilliard Greensburg, Pa 130 27 F 8 20-29 29:14.10 9:26/M
128 Ryan Deluca 236 11 M 11 1-14 29:14.80 9:26/M
129 Stevev Miller Greensburg, Pa 122 40 M 7 40-44 29:22.30 9:28/M
130 Cheri Alberts Greensburg, Pa 1 50 F 1 50-54 29:24.90 9:29/M
131 Darci Wirick New Florence, Pa 103 37 F 12 30-39 29:33.50 9:32/M
132 Erin Baranovich IRWIN, Pa 9 32 F 13 30-39 30:00.00 9:41/M
133 Liana Denino Greensburg, Pa 26 21 F 9 20-29 30:04.10 9:42/M
134 Rachel Hobbs Venetia, Pa 49 21 F 10 20-29 30:06.60 9:43/M
135 Sean Newhouse 231 19 M 10 15-19 30:16.60 9:46/M
136 David Sheridan 201 18 M 11 15-19 30:25.20 9:49/M
137 Erin Hyland 212 47 F 9 45-49 30:54.30 9:58/M
138 Shannon Hoffman Greensburg, Pa 52 40 F 6 40-44 31:03.50 10:01/M
139 Martin Hoffman Greensburg, Pa 51 47 M 15 45-49 31:04.60 10:01/M
140 Makenzie Cosharek Rilton, Pa 23 17 F 7 15-19 31:08.00 10:03/M
141 Kelly Hoffman 169 39 F 14 30-39 31:15.90 10:05/M
142 Kim Gorr 225 44 F 7 40-44 31:23.70 10:07/M
143 Kevin Majka 165 47 M 16 45-49 31:27.00 10:09/M
144 Robin Halfhill Scottdale, Pa 44 54 F 2 50-54 31:33.30 10:11/M
145 Carmen Daigle 217 10 F 8 1-14 31:35.00 10:11/M
146 Greg Daigle 216 55 M 10 55-59 31:42.34 10:14/M
147 Arlene Corridoni Saltsburg, Pa 22 58 F 2 55-59 31:44.80 10:14/M
148 Andrea Miller Greensburg, Pa 121 39 F 15 30-39 31:46.30 10:15/M
149 Ella Antimarino Greensburg, Pa 3 50 F 3 50-54 31:49.10 10:16/M
150 Laura Reilly 173 43 F 8 40-44 31:53.10 10:17/M
151 Chris Dudash Greensburg, Pa 31 44 M 8 40-44 32:06.10 10:21/M
152 Dylan Brooks 228 12 M 12 1-14 32:10.50 10:23/M
153 Mayim Stith Elizabeth, Pa 93 18 F 8 15-19 32:15.10 10:24/M
154 Karen Soltez IRWIN, Pa 109 50 F 4 50-54 32:27.70 10:28/M
155 Scott Hyland 213 54 M 8 50-54 32:55.30 10:37/M
156 Erin Corridoni Saltsburg, Pa 20 28 F 11 20-29 32:56.00 10:37/M
157 Beth Reilly Mount Pleasant, pa 82 40 F 9 40-44 32:59.30 10:38/M
158 Heather Weis Greensburg, Pa 102 37 F 16 30-39 33:00.50 10:39/M
159 Tom Schildkamp Greensburg, Pa 88 37 M 10 30-39 33:06.80 10:41/M
160 Stanley Gallek Saltsburg, Pa 40 63 M 6 60-64 33:09.40 10:42/M
161 Kathryn Michalski 230 26 F 12 20-29 33:21.20 10:45/M
162 Paul Deluca 233 49 M 17 45-49 33:30.70 10:48/M
163 Shelly Dewitt Greensburg, Pa 27 50 F 5 50-54 33:38.70 10:51/M
164 Clint Hanson Wyano, Pa 45 16 M 12 15-19 33:53.90 10:56/M
165 Christine Beck 185 39 F 17 30-39 34:04.60 10:59/M
166 Silvia Paesano 199 57 F 3 55-59 34:20.80 11:05/M
167 David Cackowski 239 54 M 9 50-54 34:25.70 11:06/M
168 Marc Perlowitz 209 52 M 10 50-54 34:26.90 11:06/M
169 Taylor Etze Smithon, Pa 32 15 F 9 15-19 34:28.90 11:07/M
170 Rosie Antimarino Greensburg, Pa 6 11 F 9 1-14 34:31.10 11:08/M
171 Harriet Gump 219 11 F 10 1-14 34:34.60 11:09/M
172 Deborah Kosor Ligonier, Pa 58 51 F 6 50-54 34:34.90 11:09/M
173 Hannah Gump 221 38 F 18 30-39 34:37.70 11:10/M
174 Maggie Sheridan 200 53 F 7 50-54 34:45.00 11:13/M
175 Kathryn Harry Greensburg, Pa 111 16 F 10 15-19 34:45.40 11:13/M
176 Hannah Young Greensburg, Pa 110 16 F 11 15-19 34:45.40 11:13/M
177 Gregory Love Greensburg, Pa 60 22 M 4 20-29 34:57.50 11:16/M
178 Sara Bruschi Connellsville, Pa 15 33 F 19 30-39 35:04.10 11:19/M
179 Alan Mochnick 159 77 M 2 70-99 35:05.60 11:19/M
180 Calvin Mccoy Blairsville, Pa 69 49 M 18 45-49 35:21.90 11:24/M
181 Janet Stewart Creekside, Pa PA 90 53 F 8 50-54 35:26.30 11:26/M
182 Pamela Gallek Coraopolis, Pa 38 31 F 20 30-39 35:31.80 11:27/M
183 Linda Pilipovich N Huntingdon, Pa P 80 66 F 1 65-69 35:44.30 11:32/M
184 Tristan Oleary 156 13 M 13 1-14 36:34.10 11:48/M
185 Debra Gallek Saltsburg, Pa 39 60 F 1 60-64 36:42.60 11:50/M
186 Cordelia Zack Homer City, Pa 107 12 F 11 1-14 37:22.40 12:03/M
187 Jeffery Cantini IRWIN, Pa 18 50 M 11 50-54 37:23.10 12:04/M
188 Pamela Perlowitz 208 50 F 9 50-54 37:30.40 12:06/M
189 Rosy Gump 218 7 F 12 1-14 37:42.70 12:10/M
190 Christina Doty Greensburg , Pa 30 33 F 21 30-39 37:47.80 12:11/M
191 Jennifer Hrimnock Youngwood, Pa 53 28 F 13 20-29 37:48.20 12:12/M
192 Kenzie Cantini IRWIN, Pa 137 13 F 13 1-14 37:48.50 12:12/M
193 Christopher Begeman Manor, Pa 11 45 M 19 45-49 38:00.70 12:15/M
194 Tawnya Satler 191 47 F 10 45-49 38:37.60 12:27/M
195 Danni Smith Greensburg, Pa 89 50 F 10 50-54 38:38.40 12:28/M
196 Dan Satler 192 50 M 12 50-54 38:39.10 12:28/M
197 Caitlin Marietti IRWIN, Pa 66 33 F 22 30-39 38:39.50 12:28/M
198 Stephanie Kimball 189 35 F 23 30-39 38:49.20 12:31/M
199 Robin Keller Scottdale, Pa 54 54 F 11 50-54 38:58.50 12:34/M
200 Stephanie King Greensburg, Pa 55 27 F 14 20-29 39:21.40 12:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kelli Kubicek 178 39 F 24 30-39 39:29.60 12:44/M
202 Shannon Fuhrmann Greensburg, Pa 36 40 F 10 40-44 39:45.00 12:49/M
203 Edy Gump 220 12 F 14 1-14 39:59.50 12:54/M
204 Jessica Weaver Greensburg, Pa 100 40 F 11 40-44 40:18.40 13:00/M
205 Jaclyn Fiedor 160 22 F 15 20-29 40:38.20 13:06/M
206 Francine Brown 153 44 F 12 40-44 40:38.20 13:06/M
207 Megan Nelson Export, Pa 75 40 F 13 40-44 41:02.00 13:14/M
208 Melinda Mccoy Blairsville, Pa 68 46 F 11 45-49 41:03.90 13:15/M
209 Rebecca Crooks 226 47 F 12 45-49 41:07.60 13:16/M
210 Abby Weaver Greensburg, Pa 101 10 F 15 1-14 41:16.40 13:19/M
211 Allison Womer Greensburg, Pa 104 41 F 14 40-44 41:32.10 13:24/M
212 Toni Stith Elizabeth, Pa 92 47 F 13 45-49 41:59.70 13:33/M
213 Luke Dieter 207 10 M 14 1-14 42:03.40 13:34/M
214 Erin Dieter Greensburg, Pa 28 40 F 15 40-44 42:05.70 13:35/M
215 Lois Hilliard Greensburg, Pa 131 61 F 2 60-64 42:20.10 13:39/M
216 Barb Palmer Greensburg, Pa 77 57 F 4 55-59 42:25.50 13:41/M
217 Malyn Morrow IRWIN, Pa 73 15 F 12 15-19 43:22.60 13:59/M
218 Carrie Biedrycki New Stanton, Pa 13 42 F 16 40-44 43:26.70 14:01/M
219 Anniea Stauffer 187 25 F 16 20-29 43:26.80 14:01/M
220 Jack Penhall 193 70 M 3 70-99 43:28.80 14:01/M
221 Amy Townsend Greensburg, Pa 112 46 F 14 45-49 45:26.40 14:39/M
222 Kaylee Busch 202 21 F 17 20-29 46:28.10 14:59/M
223 Becca Begeman Manor, Pa 10 16 F 13 15-19 46:58.20 15:09/M
224 Conrad Uhric Jeannette, Pa 98 58 M 11 55-59 1:09:46.10 22:30/M
225 Candice Henry Jeannette, Pa 46 28 F 18 20-29 1:09:46.20 22:30/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carl Kondrach Barnesville, OH 280 34 M 1 Top Fin 26:00.70 8:23/M
2 Francis Molinaro 295 53 M 2 Top Fin 30:44.28 9:55/M
3 Sarah Donley Bethesda, OH 278 31 F 1 Top Fin 34:13.10 11:02/M
4 Jeff Davis Greensburg, Pa 254 57 M 3 Top Fin 35:13.90 11:22/M
5 Nancy Moczek Valley Grove, WV 279 34 F 2 Top Fin 35:37.80 11:29/M
6 Chrissie Gump 289 65 F 3 Top Fin 37:57.10 12:15/M
7 Adolph Pugliese Jeanette, Pa 276 79 M 1 70-99 38:03.40 12:16/M
8 Larry Denino Greensburg, Pa 255 56 M 1 50-59 38:28.50 12:25/M
9 Daniel Gump 288 37 M 1 20-39 38:42.00 12:29/M
10 Carolyn Davey 287 58 F 1 50-59 38:53.70 12:33/M
11 Martha Henninger 210 65 F 1 60-69 40:39.10 13:07/M
12 Doug Weightman 285 59 M 2 50-59 41:38.90 13:26/M
13 Barb Miller Greensburg, Pa 265 61 F 2 60-69 44:17.60 14:17/M
14 Eichner Phyllis 296 62 F 3 60-69 44:24.49 14:19/M
15 Bruce Miller Greensburg, Pa 264 64 M 1 60-69 45:04.30 14:32/M
16 Jeff Suggars Herminie, Pa 274 59 M 3 50-59 46:52.90 15:07/M
17 Marci Lavelle IRWIN, Pa 262 55 F 2 50-59 46:53.40 15:07/M
18 Julia Begeman Manor, Pa 251 20 F 1 20-39 46:57.60 15:09/M
19 Luke Sabljak Herminie, Pa 270 22 M 2 20-39 47:39.90 15:22/M
20 Joseph Sabljak Herminie, Pa 268 52 M 4 50-59 47:40.40 15:23/M
21 Mark Corridoni Saltsburg, Pa 253 59 M 5 50-59 47:58.20 15:28/M
22 Rhonda Begeman Manor, Pa 252 45 F 1 40-49 48:13.30 15:33/M
23 Bridget Miller Latrobe, Pa 266 46 F 2 40-49 48:20.80 15:35/M
24 Karen Aston Youngwood, Pa 250 43 F 3 40-49 48:40.90 15:42/M
25 Jeffery Maloy 291 15 M 1 15-19 49:14.50 15:53/M
26 Jim Maloy 290 51 M 6 50-59 50:27.80 16:16/M
27 Autumn Maloy 292 48 F 4 40-49 50:28.30 16:17/M
28 Ben Sabljak Herminie, Pa 269 20 M 3 20-39 51:29.60 16:36/M
29 Richard Henninger 211 66 M 2 60-69 53:58.20 17:25/M
30 Dave Demontz 282 46 M 1 40-49 55:31.30 17:55/M
31 Edyth Dulkis 283 49 F 5 40-49 55:36.40 17:56/M
32 Pamela Puskar 293 32 F 2 20-39 57:47.90 18:38/M
33 Kelly Tamburro 294 30 F 3 20-39 57:48.10 18:39/M
34 Nicole Martin Greensburg, Pa 263 44 F 6 40-49 57:52.04 18:40/M
35 James Ferrarini 286 64 M 3 60-69 1:04:51.38 20:55/M
36 Nathanael Sarra Clarksburg, Pa 271 39 M 4 20-39 1:09:27.50 22:24/M