WASHINGTON COUNTY BOYS VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 17, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jonas Wudkwych CANON MAC 93 0 M 17:09.1 5:32/M
2 Josiah Wudkwych CANON MAC 94 0 M 17:19.9 5:35/M
3 Ben Heim WASHINGTON 461 0 M 17:24.7 5:37/M
4 Matthew Mansfield CANON MAC 82 0 M 17:30.5 5:39/M
5 Jonah deCortie CANON MAC 73 0 M 17:35.4 5:40/M
6 Ray Arvizu PETERS TWP 254 0 M 17:36.4 5:41/M
7 James Zukowski CANON MAC 96 0 M 17:40.4 5:42/M
8 Steve Day TRINITY 433 0 M 17:50.8 5:45/M
9 Zack Marmol PETERS TWP 284 0 M 17:53.9 5:46/M
10 charles roberts CALIFORNIA 569 10 M 17:57.8 5:47/M
11 Damon Gall CANON MAC 74 0 M 18:05.6 5:50/M
12 Seth Martin RINGGOLD 497 12 M 18:31.5 5:58/M
13 Darren Hollander PETERS TWP 274 0 M 18:33.9 5:59/M
14 Steve Lacek FORT CHERRY 219 0 M 18:46.3 6:03/M
15 Tyler Meier CANON MAC 85 0 M 18:49.5 6:04/M
16 Matt Clark CHARTIERS HOUSTON 98 0 M 18:53.3 6:05/M
17 Dale Glotfelty TRINITY 445 0 M 19:03.7 6:09/M
18 Sean Sullivan PETERS TWP 298 0 M 19:11.1 6:11/M
19 Dante Marcucci BURGETTSTOWN 33 0 M 19:15.4 6:13/M
20 Logan Kliza RINGGOLD 493 12 M 19:26.3 6:16/M
21 Auggie Towers TRINITY 448 0 M 19:28.9 6:17/M
22 Tyler Brooks PETERS TWP 258 0 M 19:41.0 6:21/M
23 Jarrett Gandy TRINITY 438 0 M 19:46.2 6:23/M
24 Nate Gessler FORT CHERRY 220 0 M 19:47.3 6:23/M
25 Mason Ziegler PETERS TWP 405 0 M 19:51.1 6:24/M
26 Carlos Garcia WASHINGTON 462 0 M 19:52.9 6:25/M
27 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 501 11 M 19:53.9 6:25/M
28 Mason Russell PETERS TWP 291 0 M 19:55.2 6:25/M
29 Brandon Lounder BURGETTSTOWN 34 0 M 19:57.6 6:26/M
30 Quentin Harrison TRINITY 440 0 M 19:59.0 6:27/M
31 Tyler Livingood TRINITY 435 0 M 20:05.8 6:29/M
32 Will Tripoli TRINITY 449 0 M 20:24.8 6:35/M
33 Drew Hrycko RINGGOLD 492 11 M 20:28.8 6:36/M
34 Josh Gwyn CALIFORNIA 571 10 M 20:30.2 6:37/M
35 Julius Thomas CHARTIERS HOUSTON 202 0 M 20:55.7 6:45/M
36 Matt Cimino CHARTIERS HOUSTON 100 0 M 21:08.3 6:49/M
37 Sean Edlis MCGUFFEY 234 12 M 21:16.6 6:52/M
38 John Segebart RINGGOLD 503 10 M 21:30.5 6:56/M
39 Jake Young RINGGOLD 506 11 M 21:53.0 7:04/M
40 Rielly Steuernagel MCGUFFEY 236 12 M 22:03.4 7:07/M
41 Andrew Kowalski CHARTIERS HOUSTON 99 0 M 22:04.6 7:07/M
42 Tyler Whitfield CHARTIERS HOUSTON 203 0 M 22:05.9 7:07/M
43 Colby Bamberger MCGUFFEY 233 12 M 22:33.8 7:16/M
44 Colin Walters MCGUFFEY 238 10 M 22:41.3 7:19/M
45 drake johnson CALIFORNIA 568 12 M 22:49.8 7:22/M
46 Nathan Baker MCGUFFEY 232 11 M 22:52.5 7:23/M
47 Alex Pompe AVELLA 5 0 M 22:53.2 7:23/M
48 John Longstreth MCGUFFEY 235 12 M 22:59.0 7:25/M
49 Matt Shimko CALIFORNIA 573 9 M 23:08.7 7:28/M
50 Nick Ruperto FORT CHERRY 221 0 M 23:28.4 7:34/M
51 Noah Taylor AVELLA 9 0 M 24:12.3 7:48/M
52 Nick Kalafatis CHARTIERS HOUSTON 205 0 M 24:17.7 7:50/M
53 Paul Nimal FORT CHERRY 218 0 M 24:19.4 7:51/M
54 Chase McCalpin AVELLA 4 0 M 24:19.6 7:51/M
55 Jason Bonazza CHARTIERS HOUSTON 201 0 M 25:06.4 8:06/M
56 Jim Gallucci BURGETTSTOWN 35 0 M 25:11.1 8:07/M
57 Wade Richards AVELLA 7 0 M 25:22.5 8:11/M
58 Owen Hockenberry BURGETTSTOWN 37 0 M 25:37.3 8:16/M
59 Bryce Craig BURGETTSTOWN 36 0 M 26:02.4 8:24/M
60 Nick Chase AVELLA 3 0 M 28:14.3 9:06/M
61 Sean Brownlee MCGUFFEY 242 11 M 28:57.7 9:20/M
62 Camden Ritter AVELLA 8 0 M 29:03.8 9:22/M
63 Antony Nelson WASHINGTON 465 0 M 29:07.2 9:24/M
64 Hugh Zimmerman WASHINGTON 466 0 M 29:19.5 9:27/M
65 Niles Hansen CALIFORNIA 572 11 M 32:43.1 10:33/M
66 Luke Richards AVELLA 6 0 M 35:40.1 11:30/M