UNION ALL SPORTS BOOSTER CLUB EVENT
5K
Overall Finish List
April 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Herbster Cratty Ellwood City PA 547 51 M 1 Top Fin 21:26.2 6:55/M
2 Tony Ford Leetonia OH 1350 38 M 2 Top Fin 22:00.8 7:06/M
3 Gracie Gallagher Rimersburg PA 1351 9 F 1 Top Fin 24:46.3 7:59/M
4 Ryan Wells New Bethlehem PA 1385 50 M 3 Top Fin 26:15.5 8:28/M
5 Dillon Steighner Rimesburg PA 1379 14 M 1 14-19 26:47.3 8:38/M
6 Luke Bowser Sligo PA 1339 14 M 2 14-19 26:47.5 8:38/M
7 Trent Fleming Rimersburg PA 552 8 M 1 1- 9 27:04.2 8:44/M
8 Scott Miller Clarion PA 1365 42 M 1 40-44 27:05.5 8:44/M
9 Caden Burns Sligo PA 498 8 M 2 1- 9 27:13.4 8:47/M
10 Panyapit Uareksit Clarion PA 1382 18 M 3 14-19 27:26.8 8:51/M
11 Max Gallagher 1399 8 M 3 1- 9 27:35.4 8:54/M
12 Payton Johnston Rimersburg PA 1359 11 M 1 10-13 27:35.8 8:54/M
13 Ben Mason Parker PA 503 11 M 2 10-13 27:36.4 8:54/M
14 Jody Shawley Fryburg PA 1371 52 F 2 Top Fin 29:06.1 9:23/M
15 Geri Montgomery Parker PA 504 42 F 3 Top Fin 29:56.7 9:39/M
16 Missy Wolfe Knox PA 1387 43 F 1 40-44 30:53.3 9:58/M
17 Ethan Curry Punxsutawney PA 224 9 M 4 1- 9 32:20.6 10:26/M
18 Adam Curry Punxsutawney PA 205 32 M 1 30-34 32:21.2 10:26/M
19 Kim Weaver Rimersburg PA 1384 36 F 1 35-39 32:23.2 10:27/M
20 Hannah Atzeni Rimersburg PA 1338 16 F 1 14-19 32:44.3 10:34/M
21 Lizzy Gruver Rimersburg PA 1353 15 F 2 14-19 32:53.0 10:36/M
22 Trey Fleming Rimersburg PA 1390 10 M 3 10-13 32:55.8 10:37/M
23 Karleigh Reinsel Sligo PA 1368 14 F 3 14-19 33:09.6 10:42/M
24 Tenlee Myers Rimersburg PA 1367 11 F 1 10-13 35:19.9 11:24/M
25 Melissa Anderson 131 46 F 1 45-49 35:20.9 11:24/M
26 Ava Strauser Rimersburg PA 1380 10 F 2 10-13 35:35.2 11:29/M
27 Joni Runyan Callensburg PA 1398 38 F 2 35-39 36:16.4 11:42/M
28 Taylor Shick Rimersburg PA 1375 10 F 3 10-13 36:44.9 11:51/M
29 Corey Barger Rimersburg PA 542 15 M 4 14-19 37:08.4 11:59/M
30 Makenzie Barger Rimersburg PA 543 10 F 4 10-13 37:11.5 12:00/M
31 Donte Whitmer Rimersburg PA 1386 16 M 5 14-19 37:16.0 12:01/M
32 Harleigh Strauser Rimesburg PA 1381 10 F 5 10-13 38:07.5 12:18/M
33 Kolsin Davis Rimersburg PA 1391 10 F 6 10-13 38:08.7 12:18/M
34 Logan Carr Rimersburg PA 486 8 M 5 1- 9 39:07.9 12:37/M
35 Carter Burns Sligo PA 491 9 M 6 1- 9 39:26.8 12:43/M
36 Karl Keaggy Hubbard OH 1360 79 M 1 60-99 39:48.0 12:50/M
37 Emma Shuler Butler PA 1377 6 F 1 1- 9 48:21.0 15:36/M
38 Donna Campbell Sligo PA 1341 51 F 1 50-54 48:29.3 15:38/M
39 Valerie Boyles Rimersburg PA 1396 49 F 2 45-49 48:36.2 15:41/M
40 Brenda Murray Fenelton PA 1366 54 F 2 50-54 50:44.5 16:22/M
41 Joan Harsch Rimersburg PA 1354 72 F 1 60-99 53:12.7 17:10/M
42 Aiden Harsch Sr Rimersburg PA 1356 75 M 2 60-99 54:13.8 17:29/M
43 Rhonda Barger Rimersburg PA 539 40 F 2 40-44 58:37.1 18:55/M
44 Paula Harris 1400 57 F 1 55-59 58:38.0 18:55/M