NORTH CATHOLIC AREA JV
September 30, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST. BONAVENTURE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:01:59.46 Average Time: 12:23.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Max Rottman 3 3 11:47.96 11:47.96 0:00.00
2 325 Max Regan 4 7 11:58.15 23:46.11 0:10.19
3 314 Donald Schubert 14 21 12:28.58 36:14.69 0:40.62
4 328 Cross Vento 18 39 12:50.59 49:05.28 1:02.63
5 321 Matthew Graper 19 58 12:54.18 1:01:59.46 1:06.22
6 322 Joseph Heller 28 86 13:20.88 1:15:20.34 1:32.92
7 318 Joseph Waskiewicz 34 120 13:34.58 1:28:54.92 1:46.62
8 320 Joshua Clark More Than 7 14:17.87 1:43:12.79 2:29.91
9 324 Nolan Le More Than 7 15:25.32 1:58:38.11 3:37.36
10 327 Benjamin Sibec More Than 7 16:59.90 2:15:38.01 5:11.94
11 323 Xander Hill More Than 7 17:34.98 2:33:12.99 5:47.02
ST. ALEXIS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:03:39.70 Average Time: 12:43.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 399 Layne Haught 2 2 11:41.34 11:41.34 0:00.00
2 401 Joey Vojtas 5 7 12:00.18 23:41.52 0:18.84
3 400 Matteo Rotelli 9 16 12:16.84 35:58.36 0:35.50
4 391 Enzo Rotelli 32 48 13:32.54 49:30.90 1:51.20
5 398 Brandon Boyer 37 85 14:08.80 1:03:39.70 2:27.46
6 392 Jacob Vojtas 49 134 15:20.30 1:19:00.00 3:38.96
7 397 Dominic Talarico 60 194 18:14.15 1:37:14.15 6:32.81
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:03:28.43 Average Time: 12:41.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 Tommy Schafale 6 6 12:00.81 12:00.81 0:00.00
2 66 Owen Schessler 8 14 12:04.34 24:05.15 0:03.53
3 69 Anthony Spalvieri 16 30 12:37.84 36:42.99 0:37.03
4 46 Anthony Kunsak 27 57 13:15.96 49:58.95 1:15.15
5 40 Aidan Hicks 30 87 13:29.48 1:03:28.43 1:28.67
6 36 Matthew Ellery 33 120 13:33.34 1:17:01.77 1:32.53
7 58 John O'toole 35 155 13:41.97 1:30:43.74 1:41.16
8 70 Eli Stofko More Than 7 14:52.59 1:45:36.33 2:51.78
9 43 Oliver Joseph More Than 7 15:04.69 2:00:41.02 3:03.88
10 52 Eion Mckernan More Than 7 15:14.33 2:15:55.35 3:13.52
11 72 Paul Weis More Than 7 16:38.35 2:32:33.70 4:37.54
12 56 Brady Ohara More Than 7 16:44.84 2:49:18.54 4:44.03
ST. ALPHONSUS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:05:49.35 Average Time: 13:09.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 157 Patrick Carter 12 12 12:25.11 12:25.11 0:00.00
2 153 Jonathan Maffei 15 27 12:28.58 24:53.69 0:03.47
3 154 Josh Virostek 17 44 12:45.19 37:38.88 0:20.08
4 150 Brendan Donnelly 23 67 13:03.12 50:42.00 0:38.01
5 151 Dillon Maddigan 47 114 15:07.35 1:05:49.35 2:42.24
6 155 Matthew Radermacher 58 172 17:41.35 1:23:30.70 5:16.24
ST. MARYS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:07:14.95 Average Time: 13:26.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1 Jp Byrnes 1 1 11:33.81 11:33.81 0:00.00
2 2 John Caliguiri 25 26 13:13.10 24:46.91 1:39.29
3 7 Max Noullet 26 52 13:15.56 38:02.47 1:41.75
4 4 Ethan Gannon 42 94 14:31.20 52:33.67 2:57.39
5 8 Keegan Thomson 44 138 14:41.28 1:07:14.95 3:07.47
6 3 Tyler Cannon 50 188 15:49.78 1:23:04.73 4:15.97
7 6 Justin Katz 55 243 16:09.34 1:39:14.07 4:35.53
ST. SEBASTIAN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:07:54.99 Average Time: 13:35.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 111 Liam Orie 21 21 12:58.49 12:58.49 0:00.00
2 118 Ian Stanton 22 43 13:00.68 25:59.17 0:02.19
3 119 Benjamin Tarquinio 31 74 13:29.68 39:28.85 0:31.19
4 114 Nicholas Robertson 36 110 13:57.59 53:26.44 0:59.10
5 106 Nicholas Giunta 41 151 14:28.55 1:07:54.99 1:30.06
6 116 William Rodina 43 194 14:32.85 1:22:27.84 1:34.36
7 102 Brayden Beighley 45 239 14:41.84 1:37:09.68 1:43.35
8 103 Ethan Bell More Than 7 14:59.84 1:52:09.52 2:01.35
9 104 Domenic Catanzaro More Than 7 15:04.69 2:07:14.21 2:06.20
10 115 Joshua Rodina More Than 7 15:10.85 2:22:25.06 2:12.36
11 109 Evan Melendez More Than 7 15:22.47 2:37:47.53 2:23.98
12 112 Nicholas Petrunia More Than 7 15:42.83 2:53:30.36 2:44.34
13 105 Tyler Collins More Than 7 16:40.81 3:10:11.17 3:42.32
14 107 Richard Harless More Than 7 18:01.10 3:28:12.27 5:02.61
15 110 Michael Nogrady More Than 7 18:48.55 3:47:00.82 5:50.06
16 113 James Polen More Than 7 20:12.17 4:07:12.99 7:13.68
ST. TERESA Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:11:51.52 Average Time: 14:22.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 371 Ryan Frank 13 13 12:26.94 12:26.94 0:00.00
2 367 Christopher Hoffman 24 37 13:05.76 25:32.70 0:38.82
3 372 Conner Walker 39 76 14:20.34 39:53.04 1:53.40
4 366 Brady Wolff 52 128 15:58.63 55:51.67 3:31.69
5 369 Grayson Mizuk 53 181 15:59.85 1:11:51.52 3:32.91
6 370 Nick Larson 54 235 16:01.85 1:27:53.37 3:34.91
7 368 David Thomas 59 294 18:03.98 1:45:57.35 5:37.04
ST. GREGORY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:15:25.38 Average Time: 15:05.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 432 Joseph Harmanos 11 11 12:22.46 12:22.46 0:00.00
2 434 Tom Zentner 20 31 12:56.34 25:18.80 0:33.88
3 435 Canaan Sauers 29 60 13:25.69 38:44.49 1:03.23
4 437 Trey Purnsley 61 121 18:19.60 57:04.09 5:57.14
5 436 Ben Sutton 62 183 18:21.29 1:15:25.38 5:58.83
AQUINAS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:12:28.49 Average Time: 14:29.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Anthony Ferraro 7 7 12:01.34 12:01.34 0:00.00
2 271 Jordan Mikec 40 47 14:22.96 26:24.30 2:21.62
3 268 John Bence 46 93 14:58.93 41:23.23 2:57.59
4 270 Michael Liguori 48 141 15:13.92 56:37.15 3:12.58
5 269 Ben Everson 51 192 15:51.34 1:12:28.49 3:50.00
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:19:39.85 Average Time: 15:55.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 202 Michael Braun 10 10 12:16.84 12:16.84 0:00.00
2 204 Alfons Semmler 38 48 14:13.97 26:30.81 1:57.13
3 205 Nathan Maher 56 104 16:49.98 43:20.79 4:33.14
4 206 Jack Monaco 57 161 17:11.84 1:00:32.63 4:55.00
5 203 Colin Dorcy 63 224 19:07.22 1:19:39.85 6:50.38
ASSUMPTION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 97 Peter Sweeney Less Than 5 14:30.16 14:30.16 0:00.00
ST. URSULA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 225 Sean Dewey Less Than 5 14:27.51 14:27.51 0:00.00
2 226 Erik Schneider Less Than 5 14:33.51 29:01.02 0:06.00
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 Henry Koloc Less Than 5 14:25.50 14:25.50 0:00.00
2 340 Will Collins Less Than 5 14:28.55 28:54.05 0:03.05
SSPP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 457 Ryan Groff Less Than 5 12:12.59 12:12.59 0:00.00
2 463 Joseph Aloi Less Than 5 13:44.34 25:56.93 1:31.75
3 465 Franklin Grayson Less Than 5 16:27.98 42:24.91 4:15.39
4 464 Andrew Gower Less Than 5 17:23.31 59:48.22 5:10.72
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 Liam Connellan Less Than 5 14:57.31 14:57.31 0:00.00
2 498 Evan Perrotte Less Than 5 16:49.16 31:46.47 1:51.85
3 495 Steven Mazur Less Than 5 17:05.59 48:52.06 2:08.28