BLUE DEVIL INVITE MIDDLE SCHOOL
September 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 47:12.06 Average Time: 9:26.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 428 Sky'ler Thomas 4 4 9:00.15 9:00.15 0:00.00
2 432 Zach Gibson 13 17 9:27.30 18:27.45 0:27.15
3 427 Aiden Klik 15 32 9:30.17 27:57.62 0:30.02
4 426 Anthony Mccauley 17 49 9:32.97 37:30.59 0:32.82
5 429 Gavyn Hansotte 21 70 9:41.47 47:12.06 0:41.32
6 430 Jake Wagner 77 147 10:42.95 57:55.01 1:42.80
7 431 Tyler Girman 89 236 10:57.59 1:08:52.60 1:57.44
8 435 Sam Lyden More Than 7 11:51.47 1:20:44.07 2:51.32
9 433 Luke Bongivengo More Than 7 12:03.23 1:32:47.30 3:03.08
10 434 Domenic Bongivengo More Than 7 13:53.19 1:46:40.49 4:53.04
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 47:42.51 Average Time: 9:32.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Elijah Mamula 5 5 9:00.47 9:00.47 0:00.00
2 265 Bobby Moats 10 15 9:20.61 18:21.08 0:20.14
3 267 Hunter Spaid 11 26 9:22.23 27:43.31 0:21.76
4 264 Devin Mott 24 50 9:42.97 37:26.28 0:42.50
5 262 Philip Dragosavac 56 106 10:16.23 47:42.51 1:15.76
6 263 Zane Smith 73 179 10:38.65 58:21.16 1:38.18
7 268 Josh Brenneman 147 326 12:28.51 1:10:49.67 3:28.04
8 266 Luke Gosnell More Than 7 12:34.42 1:23:24.09 3:33.95
9 269 Jacob Brown More Than 7 12:37.49 1:36:01.58 3:37.02
GROVE CITY AREA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 48:00.07 Average Time: 9:36.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1639 Mcewen Cael 9 9 9:09.16 9:09.16 0:00.00
2 1633 Helmininack Chad 14 23 9:29.47 18:38.63 0:20.31
3 1635 Hicks Tyler 20 43 9:38.73 28:17.36 0:29.57
4 1625 Casteel Connor 28 71 9:47.88 38:05.24 0:38.72
5 1634 Hemmerlin Alex 36 107 9:54.83 48:00.07 0:45.67
6 1636 Jackson Aaron 67 174 10:30.97 58:31.04 1:21.81
7 1641 Schmid Chris 68 242 10:31.47 1:09:02.51 1:22.31
8 1630 Hake John More Than 7 10:38.26 1:19:40.77 1:29.10
9 1632 Hawke Caleb More Than 7 10:59.83 1:30:40.60 1:50.67
10 1645 Wise Liam More Than 7 11:11.93 1:41:52.53 2:02.77
11 1637 Kadylak Kamden More Than 7 11:12.73 1:53:05.26 2:03.57
12 1640 Nichols Ben More Than 7 11:14.57 2:04:19.83 2:05.41
13 1627 Devers Chase More Than 7 11:27.72 2:15:47.55 2:18.56
14 1624 Caramanno Chris More Than 7 11:39.45 2:27:27.00 2:30.29
15 1629 Gills Logan More Than 7 12:27.49 2:39:54.49 3:18.33
16 1631 Hall Cody More Than 7 12:35.45 2:52:29.94 3:26.29
17 1638 Mccoy Micah More Than 7 12:35.98 3:05:05.92 3:26.82
18 1623 Barger Nicholas More Than 7 13:03.62 3:18:09.54 3:54.46
19 1626 Cratty Duncan More Than 7 13:05.54 3:31:15.08 3:56.38
20 1644 Tubbs Luke More Than 7 13:46.66 3:45:01.74 4:37.50
21 1622 Allan Aiden More Than 7 15:34.93 4:00:36.67 6:25.77
22 1628 Elverson Josh More Than 7 17:12.32 4:17:48.99 8:03.16
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 48:36.73 Average Time: 9:43.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 763 Dylan Throop 2 2 8:45.70 8:45.70 0:00.00
2 764 Aidin Reagan 18 20 9:36.22 18:21.92 0:50.52
3 766 Ian Kennedy 32 52 9:49.72 28:11.64 1:04.02
4 765 Gabe Bayle 49 101 10:07.86 38:19.50 1:22.16
5 769 Gabe Williams 58 159 10:17.23 48:36.73 1:31.53
6 768 Wynn Puller 75 234 10:39.89 59:16.62 1:54.19
7 767 Dylan Fisher 105 339 11:19.45 1:10:36.07 2:33.75
8 770 Mathias O’bannon More Than 7 11:26.79 1:22:02.86 2:41.09
9 772 Isaac Mroz More Than 7 11:50.45 1:33:53.31 3:04.75
10 774 Donovan Rounds More Than 7 12:19.95 1:46:13.26 3:34.25
11 775 Andrew Johnson More Than 7 12:36.73 1:58:49.99 3:51.03
12 773 Jacob Haschalk More Than 7 13:41.38 2:12:31.37 4:55.68
13 778 Rudy Patten More Than 7 15:20.73 2:27:52.10 6:35.03
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 49:55.18 Average Time: 9:59.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 327 Jimmy Kalp 26 26 9:44.64 9:44.64 0:00.00
2 328 Drake Muir 27 53 9:46.22 19:30.86 0:01.58
3 324 Cade Conners 44 97 10:00.47 29:31.33 0:15.83
4 329 Jarrett Porterfield 45 142 10:01.13 39:32.46 0:16.49
5 331 Sebastian Stull 62 204 10:22.72 49:55.18 0:38.08
6 330 Cody Sloan 102 306 11:14.77 1:01:09.95 1:30.13
7 325 Derrick Hassell 104 410 11:17.63 1:12:27.58 1:32.99
8 326 Jesse Kalp More Than 7 13:27.91 1:25:55.49 3:43.27
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 50:22.37 Average Time: 10:04.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 12 Jackson Doyle 6 6 9:02.21 9:02.21 0:00.00
2 14 George Mehler 33 39 9:49.93 18:52.14 0:47.72
3 18 Alex Walker 41 80 9:58.98 28:51.12 0:56.77
4 10 Michael Brenneman 71 151 10:37.13 39:28.25 1:34.92
5 13 Tyler Keilman 86 237 10:54.12 50:22.37 1:51.91
6 16 Tyler Miodrag 106 343 11:20.23 1:01:42.60 2:18.02
7 11 Anhony Chiavzza 109 452 11:21.23 1:13:03.83 2:19.02
8 17 Zak Ramsey More Than 7 11:22.48 1:24:26.31 2:20.27
HICKORY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 50:00.36 Average Time: 10:00.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 135 Cole Frazier 1 1 8:39.97 8:39.97 0:00.00
2 136 Matthew Jordan 3 4 8:52.97 17:32.94 0:13.00
3 137 Sean Kosmowski 46 50 10:01.13 27:34.07 1:21.16
4 141 Arick Samoros 100 150 11:12.13 38:46.20 2:32.16
5 149 Tommy Hunyadi 101 251 11:14.16 50:00.36 2:34.19
6 140 Logan Phillips 128 379 11:55.15 1:01:55.51 3:15.18
7 153 Justin Winslow 139 518 12:15.23 1:14:10.74 3:35.26
8 154 Vincent Wolf More Than 7 12:38.88 1:26:49.62 3:58.91
9 145 Sam Chlpka More Than 7 13:12.19 1:40:01.81 4:32.22
10 142 Nathan Adamiak More Than 7 15:11.58 1:55:13.39 6:31.61
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 51:06.40 Average Time: 10:13.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1056 Ryland Lutz 22 22 9:42.19 9:42.19 0:00.00
2 1054 Landon Caldwell 23 45 9:42.47 19:24.66 0:00.28
3 1052 Shea Dixon 35 80 9:54.62 29:19.28 0:12.43
4 1051 Nate Deyoung 79 159 10:45.47 40:04.75 1:03.28
5 1058 Conrad Williams 94 253 11:01.65 51:06.40 1:19.46
6 1053 Isaac Levis 95 348 11:02.22 1:02:08.62 1:20.03
7 1055 Anthony Hernandez 124 472 11:43.23 1:13:51.85 2:01.04
8 1057 Dustin Nearhoof More Than 7 11:59.24 1:25:51.09 2:17.05
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 50:56.12 Average Time: 10:11.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 544 Vincent Magnum 31 31 9:48.49 9:48.49 0:00.00
2 549 Clayton Issac 39 70 9:57.62 19:46.11 0:09.13
3 550 Stevenson Brett 43 113 9:59.97 29:46.08 0:11.48
4 543 Clark Bill 50 163 10:11.22 39:57.30 0:22.73
5 548 Jolley Josh 90 253 10:58.82 50:56.12 1:10.33
6 546 Bozell Aden 96 349 11:06.22 1:02:02.34 1:17.73
7 547 Moreland Eli 145 494 12:25.68 1:14:28.02 2:37.19
8 545 Baker Gus More Than 7 15:39.99 1:30:08.01 5:51.50
LAUREL Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 51:08.20 Average Time: 10:13.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1804 Bryce Patterson 16 16 9:31.19 9:31.19 0:00.00
2 1800 Andrew Daugherty 29 45 9:48.48 19:19.67 0:17.29
3 1801 Robert Dicks Iii 40 85 9:58.97 29:18.64 0:27.78
4 1802 Reed Kissick 65 150 10:28.88 39:47.52 0:57.69
5 1803 Brayden Niles 107 257 11:20.68 51:08.20 1:49.49
6 1807 Christopher Stone 108 365 11:21.23 1:02:29.43 1:50.04
7 1805 Shawn Redmond 164 529 17:26.21 1:19:55.64 7:55.02
8 1806 Kyle Saylor More Than 7 20:52.50 1:40:48.14 11:21.31
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 51:54.07 Average Time: 10:22.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1866 Ezekiel White 12 12 9:26.69 9:26.69 0:00.00
2 1867 Sam Rout 19 31 9:37.47 19:04.16 0:10.78
3 1868 Conan Young 72 103 10:38.23 29:42.39 1:11.54
4 1869 Duncan Young 78 181 10:45.19 40:27.58 1:18.50
5 1872 Tanner Shell 112 293 11:26.49 51:54.07 1:59.80
6 1870 Jay Fry 119 412 11:38.85 1:03:32.92 2:12.16
7 1871 Beckham Roberts 127 539 11:50.45 1:15:23.37 2:23.76
8 1873 Conner Wagner More Than 7 13:44.64 1:29:08.01 4:17.95
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 316 Team Score (times): 52:13.91 Average Time: 10:26.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 899 Brian Shaw 34 34 9:53.40 9:53.40 0:00.00
2 903 Trevor Sturgeon 51 85 10:12.35 20:05.75 0:18.95
3 908 Will Anderson 64 149 10:27.23 30:32.98 0:33.83
4 901 Clay Kelliher 80 229 10:46.41 41:19.39 0:53.01
5 905 Dylan Lynch 87 316 10:54.52 52:13.91 1:01.12
6 907 Jacob Kauffman 91 407 10:59.97 1:03:13.88 1:06.57
7 900 Ethan Winters 118 525 11:37.85 1:14:51.73 1:44.45
8 912 Gage Early More Than 7 11:50.46 1:26:42.19 1:57.06
9 906 Hunter Lynch More Than 7 12:04.10 1:38:46.29 2:10.70
10 909 Ian Lightcap More Than 7 12:05.48 1:50:51.77 2:12.08
11 904 Andy Keating More Than 7 13:05.88 2:03:57.65 3:12.48
12 902 Cooper Cline More Than 7 13:14.99 2:17:12.64 3:21.59
13 898 Brady Craig More Than 7 15:50.49 2:33:03.13 5:57.09
MILLCREEK Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 52:32.37 Average Time: 10:30.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 Jack Emanuel 7 7 9:06.20 9:06.20 0:00.00
2 1029 Elijah Louis 57 64 10:16.63 19:22.83 1:10.43
3 1027 Jason Visosky 81 145 10:49.23 30:12.06 1:43.03
4 1036 Jack Chylinski 88 233 10:56.16 41:08.22 1:49.96
5 996 Nick Kelley 110 343 11:24.15 52:32.37 2:17.95
6 1012 Matthew Krell 116 459 11:34.56 1:04:06.93 2:28.36
7 988 Billy Jude 122 581 11:41.91 1:15:48.84 2:35.71
8 1009 Jacob Feiock More Than 7 11:42.23 1:27:31.07 2:36.03
9 1031 Connor Mcgarry More Than 7 11:58.21 1:39:29.28 2:52.01
10 1028 Damien Highfill More Than 7 12:17.50 1:51:46.78 3:11.30
11 993 Alec Reese More Than 7 12:19.14 2:04:05.92 3:12.94
12 1030 Noah Patterson More Than 7 12:27.49 2:16:33.41 3:21.29
13 1016 Jaden Levine More Than 7 12:30.76 2:29:04.17 3:24.56
14 992 Timmy Simon More Than 7 12:38.71 2:41:42.88 3:32.51
15 1032 Cole Daehnke More Than 7 12:54.65 2:54:37.53 3:48.45
16 1018 Jerry Zhang More Than 7 13:15.48 3:07:53.01 4:09.28
17 991 Dalton Straub More Than 7 13:20.48 3:21:13.49 4:14.28
18 997 Mark Sanford More Than 7 13:35.45 3:34:48.94 4:29.25
19 1010 Andrew Geisler More Than 7 14:53.99 3:49:42.93 5:47.79
20 990 Peter Oblinksi More Than 7 15:31.24 4:05:14.17 6:25.04
UNION CITY Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 52:46.06 Average Time: 10:33.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 958 Lane Cochrane 8 8 9:08.54 9:08.54 0:00.00
2 964 Landon Myer 48 56 10:03.95 19:12.49 0:55.41
3 963 Cody Hinkson 84 140 10:51.23 30:03.72 1:42.69
4 960 Jared Kosienski 92 232 11:00.86 41:04.58 1:52.32
5 957 Erock Bacon 121 353 11:41.48 52:46.06 2:32.94
6 961 Samuel Naugle 126 479 11:47.99 1:04:34.05 2:39.45
7 965 Isaac Shrout 151 630 12:45.43 1:17:19.48 3:36.89
8 959 Braxton Kent More Than 7 15:26.99 1:32:46.47 6:18.45
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times): 53:50.15 Average Time: 10:46.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1263 Jaden Rocco 25 25 9:42.99 9:42.99 0:00.00
2 1265 Luke Stanyard 47 72 10:02.53 19:45.52 0:19.54
3 1253 Caden Vanderburg 69 141 10:33.98 30:19.50 0:50.99
4 1258 Max Dailey 123 264 11:42.92 42:02.42 1:59.93
5 1262 Jacob Ramalho 125 389 11:47.73 53:50.15 2:04.74
6 1252 Lyle Szklenski 144 533 12:25.41 1:06:15.56 2:42.42
7 1254 Sean Berchtold 152 685 12:53.44 1:19:09.00 3:10.45
8 1260 Nick Morton More Than 7 13:15.48 1:32:24.48 3:32.49
N.CLARION Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 54:23.66 Average Time: 10:52.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1824 Braden Custer 55 55 10:15.22 10:15.22 0:00.00
2 1826 Collin Schmader 61 116 10:21.94 20:37.16 0:06.72
3 1822 Jacob Kaltenbach 74 190 10:38.73 31:15.89 0:23.51
4 1823 Aaron Lencer 99 289 11:09.79 42:25.68 0:54.57
5 1821 Josh Greenawalt 129 418 11:57.98 54:23.66 1:42.76
6 1825 Jake Eisenman 138 556 12:14.65 1:06:38.31 1:59.43
IROQUOIS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times): 54:53.27 Average Time: 10:58.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1543 Jackson Parker 30 30 9:48.49 9:48.49 0:00.00
2 1539 Brandon Brieger 60 90 10:21.94 20:10.43 0:33.45
3 1540 Kaiden Brown 98 188 11:08.66 31:19.09 1:20.17
4 1544 Chase Reeves 115 303 11:33.34 42:52.43 1:44.85
5 1541 Kyle Edinger 130 433 12:00.84 54:53.27 2:12.35
6 1545 Ryan Slupski 133 566 12:07.94 1:07:01.21 2:19.45
7 1542 Dominick Mezzacapo 140 706 12:18.75 1:19:19.96 2:30.26
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times): 54:45.05 Average Time: 10:57.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1574 Karson Cropp 37 37 9:55.64 9:55.64 0:00.00
2 1571 Rufus Byler 82 119 10:49.46 20:45.10 0:53.82
3 1572 Zane Grinnell 85 204 10:53.23 31:38.33 0:57.59
4 1578 Camaron Waid 113 317 11:26.74 43:05.07 1:31.10
5 1577 Clayton Smith 120 437 11:39.98 54:45.05 1:44.34
6 1579 Chris Wilson 160 597 14:53.79 1:09:38.84 4:58.15
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 449 Team Score (times): 55:10.68 Average Time: 11:02.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Johnny Bresnan 38 38 9:56.45 9:56.45 0:00.00
2 196 Austin Carothers 83 121 10:50.11 20:46.56 0:53.66
3 198 Detrick Williams 93 214 11:00.98 31:47.54 1:04.53
4 201 Justin Wade 103 317 11:17.22 43:04.76 1:20.77
5 200 Cole Micsky 132 449 12:05.92 55:10.68 2:09.47
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 457 Team Score (times): 55:19.88 Average Time: 11:03.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 601 Greyson Jackson 59 59 10:20.50 10:20.50 0:00.00
2 595 Jacob Lyon 66 125 10:29.48 20:49.98 0:08.98
3 598 Lance Axton 76 201 10:42.95 31:32.93 0:22.45
4 599 James Bizjak 114 315 11:26.79 42:59.72 1:06.29
5 602 Brayden Miller 142 457 12:20.16 55:19.88 1:59.66
6 596 Max Adams 143 600 12:24.42 1:07:44.30 2:03.92
7 600 Logan Danielson 146 746 12:26.62 1:20:10.92 2:06.12
8 597 Sam Ault More Than 7 12:46.47 1:32:57.39 2:25.97
OIL CITY Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 486 Team Score (times): 59:49.86 Average Time: 11:57.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1304 Liederbach Jake 52 52 10:12.96 10:12.96 0:00.00
2 1303 Long Andy 53 105 10:14.18 20:27.14 0:01.22
3 1302 Guiste Dominique 63 168 10:25.83 30:52.97 0:12.87
4 1309 Weller Cameron 157 325 13:34.98 44:27.95 3:22.02
5 1305 Loll Issacc 161 486 15:21.91 59:49.86 5:08.95
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 504 Team Score (times): 57:16.99 Average Time: 11:27.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1470 Ryan Bromley 42 42 9:59.47 9:59.47 0:00.00
2 1475 Jacob Epply 54 96 10:14.59 20:14.06 0:15.12
3 1486 Ian Rickert 117 213 11:37.22 31:51.28 1:37.75
4 1471 Ty Csonka 135 348 12:09.48 44:00.76 2:10.01
5 1488 Keaton Walberg 156 504 13:16.23 57:16.99 3:16.76
SHARON Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 633 Team Score (times): 59:54.54 Average Time: 11:58.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1095 Kyle Wareham 97 97 11:07.68 11:07.68 0:00.00
2 1750 dante currie 111 208 11:25.98 22:33.66 0:18.30
3 1096 Jonathan Wareham 134 342 12:08.15 34:41.81 1:00.47
4 1102 Ross Rob 137 479 12:14.25 46:56.06 1:06.57
5 1080 Gavin Gentile 154 633 12:58.48 59:54.54 1:50.80
6 1094 Tyler Vasconi 155 788 12:59.33 1:12:53.87 1:51.65
7 1076 Connor Fritch 159 947 14:26.46 1:27:20.33 3:18.78
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 653 Team Score (times): 1:00:47.74 Average Time: 12:09.55
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1915 Lorenzo Scarnati 70 70 10:33.98 10:33.98 0:00.00
2 1917 Salvatore D'antonio 131 201 12:05.73 22:39.71 1:31.75
3 1913 Jack Wardman 149 350 12:35.45 35:15.16 2:01.47
4 1914 Ben Razzano 150 500 12:39.10 47:54.26 2:05.12
5 1912 Joshua Urban 153 653 12:53.48 1:00:47.74 2:19.50
6 1916 Christian Golub 163 816 15:40.65 1:16:28.39 5:06.67
CASH Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 745 Team Score (times): 1:06:54.08 Average Time: 13:22.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 681 Jordan Kullen 136 136 12:13.98 12:13.98 0:00.00
2 693 EVAN ALSODORF 141 277 12:18.95 24:32.93 0:04.97
3 705 Zack Wheeler 148 425 12:33.61 37:06.54 0:19.63
4 700 Christian Fry 158 583 14:16.86 51:23.40 2:02.88
5 672 Dylan Fletcher 162 745 15:30.68 1:06:54.08 3:16.70
FORT LEBOEUF Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1113 Ashtin Harter Less Than 5 11:10.23 11:10.23 0:00.00
2 1132 Nick Harrington Less Than 5 11:26.20 22:36.43 0:15.97
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1466 Kenneth Bickel Less Than 5 9:34.22 9:34.22 0:00.00
2 1468 Garrett Galcik Less Than 5 10:56.98 20:31.20 1:22.76
MEADVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 856 Matt Puleio Less Than 5 8:33.22 8:33.22 0:00.00
2 852 Robert Finnegan Less Than 5 10:13.98 18:47.20 1:40.76
3 853 Anthony Gionti Less Than 5 11:20.48 30:07.68 2:47.26
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 172 Joe Cioffi Less Than 5 11:08.66 11:08.66 0:00.00
2 174 Logan Ewing Less Than 5 11:10.23 22:18.89 0:01.57
3 173 Kyle Fair Less Than 5 11:28.98 33:47.87 0:20.32
FREEDOM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 656 Jay Hessler Less Than 5 9:43.47 9:43.47 0:00.00
2 657 Michael Sanchez Less Than 5 11:32.93 21:16.40 1:49.46
3 655 Tyler Waggoner Less Than 5 13:43.62 35:00.02 4:00.15
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 241 Runyon Riley Less Than 5 9:50.22 9:50.22 0:00.00
2 242 Mckay Sam Less Than 5 11:58.41 21:48.63 2:08.19
3 243 Wilson Collin Less Than 5 11:59.63 33:48.26 2:09.41
KENNEDY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 713 Kenyon Vogt Less Than 5 10:52.89 10:52.89 0:00.00
2 712 Andrew Volkay Less Than 5 11:20.89 22:13.78 0:28.00
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1657 Jake Gilberto Less Than 5 10:19.96 10:19.96 0:00.00
2 1658 Jarrett Mitchell Less Than 5 10:32.14 20:52.10 0:12.18
3 1656 Alex Hyde Less Than 5 11:07.48 31:59.58 0:47.52
STRONG VINCENT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1218 Nate Hanrahan Less Than 5 9:59.71 9:59.71 0:00.00
WARREN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 925 John Page Less Than 5 8:43.72 8:43.72 0:00.00
2 926 Joey Arnold Less Than 5 11:00.45 19:44.17 2:16.73
3 923 Storm Sivak Less Than 5 13:02.19 32:46.36 4:18.47
CEN.VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 524 Brandon Meyer Less Than 5 10:01.47 10:01.47 0:00.00
2 529 Ryan Hardek Less Than 5 11:46.37 21:47.84 1:44.90