SALEM COMMUNITY 10K
10K
Overall Finish List
April 26, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 James Crooks 569 49 M 1 Top Fin 41:58.0 6:46/M
2 steve cleary 735 56 M 2 Top Fin 45:08.5 7:17/M
3 Steve Hoffmaster 579 45 M 3 Top Fin 45:16.7 7:18/M
4 Bob George 729 57 M 1 55-59 46:53.9 7:34/M
5 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 48:31.4 7:50/M
6 Timothy Huston 580 33 M 1 30-34 50:04.9 8:05/M
7 joseph collins 728 36 M 1 35-39 50:05.8 8:05/M
8 gary smesko 749 56 M 2 55-59 50:52.4 8:12/M
9 Thomas Koskinen 581 43 M 1 40-44 52:35.9 8:29/M
10 larry koval 747 66 M 1 60-99 53:28.2 8:37/M
11 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 598 55 M 3 55-59 53:39.5 8:39/M
12 Eric Martin Warren OH 585 49 M 1 45-49 54:20.5 8:46/M
13 Lou Alaksin 744 73 M 2 60-99 55:13.7 8:54/M
14 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 564 70 M 3 60-99 55:18.1 8:55/M
15 renee bodden 746 56 F 1 Top Fin 55:35.3 8:58/M
16 Diane Downey Southington OH 571 43 F 2 Top Fin 56:06.0 9:03/M
17 Kyle Gainor 575 41 M 2 40-44 56:42.1 9:09/M
18 Margo Wright 600 29 F 3 Top Fin 56:50.3 9:10/M
19 Staci Schiavo 593 45 F 1 45-49 57:17.1 9:14/M
20 Tiffany Gallo Salem OH 576 32 F 1 30-34 57:28.3 9:16/M
21 Michael Miller Lisbon OH 588 46 M 2 45-49 57:28.8 9:16/M
22 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 577 67 M 4 60-99 57:32.0 9:17/M
23 Kelly Dragomir 572 29 F 1 25-29 58:06.8 9:22/M
24 Jack Lorenzetti 584 57 M 4 55-59 58:11.1 9:23/M
25 Caroline Stone 597 52 F 1 50-54 58:48.0 9:29/M
26 Henry Percy 592 38 M 2 35-39 59:00.0 9:31/M
27 Ben Fowler 574 21 M 1 20-24 59:09.3 9:32/M
28 terri liller 745 34 F 2 30-34 59:11.4 9:33/M
29 melissa lamagna 750 42 F 1 40-44 59:24.1 9:35/M
30 Mary Ann McGuire 586 59 F 1 55-59 1:01:03.6 9:51/M
31 Margaret O'Donnell 591 35 F 1 35-39 1:01:27.4 9:55/M
32 Barbara Coffy 567 59 F 2 55-59 1:03:20.9 10:13/M
33 nicole lockard 752 21 F 1 20-24 1:03:48.4 10:17/M
34 phil bellotta 753 36 M 3 35-39 1:03:48.8 10:17/M
35 David Lautzenheiser 582 53 M 1 50-54 1:04:13.9 10:21/M
36 carrie sturgeon 754 41 F 2 40-44 1:09:54.9 11:16/M
37 Lori Smith Lisbon OH 594 45 F 2 45-49 1:10:20.4 11:21/M
38 carl smith 748 45 M 3 45-49 1:10:21.2 11:21/M
39 Joan Arnott 565 57 F 3 55-59 1:12:07.6 11:38/M
40 jennifer mullenax 740 26 F 2 25-29 1:13:58.9 11:56/M
41 robert lohr 742 55 M 5 55-59 1:14:25.5 12:00/M
42 Charlie Mcquillan Youngstown OH 587 44 M 3 40-44 1:14:27.4 12:00/M
43 Kimberly Diglaw Cortland OH 741 44 F 3 40-44 1:14:34.0 12:02/M
44 Connie Fisher 573 57 F 4 55-59 1:17:18.3 12:28/M
45 Christine Stearns Smyrna DE 596 36 F 2 35-39 1:17:19.7 12:28/M
46 Zackary Hardy Smyrna DE 578 13 M 1 12-14 1:17:20.4 12:28/M
47 Lorie States 595 44 F 4 40-44 1:19:57.3 12:54/M
48 Richard Welton 599 58 M 6 55-59 1:20:01.6 12:54/M