RIVERSIDE GOBBLER'S GALLOP 5K
Age Group Results
November 27, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Overall Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Hannah Christ North Canton OH 20 13 21:25.10 21:25.10 6:55/M
2 Megan Kidder Worthington 20 14 21:32.40 21:32.40 6:57/M
3 kelli gaus 15 20 21:59.10 21:59.10 7:05/M
Female 1 to 13
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Andy Brown Beaver Falls PA 13 55 24:42.20 24:42.20 7:58/M
2 Abby Gonzales New Castle PA 12 84 26:17.90 26:17.90 8:29/M
3 Tori Eyerman Ellwood City PA 12 113 27:26.40 27:26.40 8:51/M
4 Tess Hardin 10 142 29:02.40 29:02.40 9:22/M
5 maggie hardin 13 151 29:20.20 29:20.20 9:28/M
6 Leah Frederick Beaver Falls PA 12 175 31:15.00 31:15.00 10:05/M
7 Kate Coyne Beaver Falls PA 12 186 31:49.90 31:49.90 10:16/M
8 Lauren Emler Beaver Falls PA 12 206 32:57.00 32:57.00 10:38/M
9 Madeline Dimeo Ellwood City PA 11 208 32:59.80 32:59.80 10:38/M
10 Susie Brown Beaver Falls PA 12 212 33:18.60 33:18.60 10:45/M
11 Emma Thellman Beaver Falls PA 9 213 33:20.00 33:20.00 10:45/M
12 Lydia Kingston Fombell PA 13 225 34:02.30 34:02.30 10:59/M
13 Kali Barnett Ellwood City PA 11 231 35:01.40 35:01.40 11:18/M
14 Marina Barlow Ellwood City PA 10 236 35:33.80 35:33.80 11:28/M
15 jessica durnell 9 244 36:23.80 36:23.80 11:44/M
16 Sarah Stoudt Beaver PA 8 251 37:36.20 37:36.20 12:08/M
17 savannah gratteri 12 260 38:31.60 38:31.60 12:25/M
18 Miranda Dimeo Ellwood City PA 11 263 39:41.50 39:41.50 12:48/M
19 Erica Barlow Ellwood City PA 7 271 45:07.80 45:07.80 14:33/M
20 Elisabetta Zona New Brighton PA 6 273 46:53.10 46:53.10 15:07/M
Female 14 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Elyssa Penson Ambridge PA 15 22 22:03.10 22:03.10 7:07/M
2 Madison French Hartstown PA 18 26 22:46.10 22:46.10 7:21/M
3 Jordan Mann Westminster MD 17 31 23:20.60 23:20.60 7:32/M
4 Emily Kohlman Beaver Falls PA 19 44 23:52.80 23:52.80 7:42/M
5 Logan Guth Ellwood City PA 19 93 26:49.70 26:49.70 8:39/M
6 madison gratteri 15 103 27:02.40 27:02.40 8:43/M
7 Paige Nye 18 110 27:20.70 27:20.70 8:49/M
8 Carlie Nye Fombell PA 19 123 27:56.60 27:56.60 9:01/M
9 Ashley Boehm 16 130 28:22.10 28:22.10 9:09/M
10 maddie campese 16 135 28:44.80 28:44.80 9:16/M
11 Emily Wachter Wexford PA 19 141 28:58.90 28:58.90 9:21/M
12 Sara Sutter Ellwood City PA 19 162 30:07.70 30:07.70 9:43/M
13 kelly roitz 19 182 31:38.70 31:38.70 10:12/M
14 francesca mardone 19 188 31:57.80 31:57.80 10:18/M
15 Abigail Kingston Fombell PA 18 190 32:01.20 32:01.20 10:20/M
16 Alana Nulph New Brighton PA 15 201 32:42.80 32:42.80 10:33/M
17 Hayleigh Dominelli Beaver Falls PA 15 207 32:58.50 32:58.50 10:38/M
18 Jessica Kelosky Fombell PA 19 214 33:20.30 33:20.30 10:45/M
19 Mckayla Hensel Pittsburgh PA 16 229 34:45.10 34:45.10 11:13/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Alecia Kidder Worthington 22 35 23:32.20 23:32.20 7:35/M
2 kayla gould 24 50 24:15.40 24:15.40 7:49/M
3 taylor vetica 24 57 24:47.00 24:47.00 8:00/M
4 kim hucko 24 86 26:34.90 26:34.90 8:34/M
5 taylor stiteler 21 88 26:40.00 26:40.00 8:36/M
6 megan burr 22 89 26:40.40 26:40.40 8:36/M
7 Taylor Walsh Portersville Rd PA20 94 26:50.80 26:50.80 8:39/M
8 Molly Duffy 21 117 27:38.80 27:38.80 8:55/M
9 juliana miller 20 143 29:07.90 29:07.90 9:24/M
10 Morganne Ketterer Ellwood City PA 20 156 29:31.40 29:31.40 9:31/M
11 Murphy Swartz Allegan MI 22 170 31:03.40 31:03.40 10:01/M
12 Bethany Laslavic Harmony PA 21 176 31:18.40 31:18.40 10:06/M
13 beth roitz 23 183 31:38.90 31:38.90 10:12/M
14 Julia Williams Zelienople PA 21 210 33:09.10 33:09.10 10:42/M
15 Jane Macioce Rochester PA 23 215 33:21.40 33:21.40 10:45/M
16 bethany miller 24 235 35:20.30 35:20.30 11:24/M
17 Corina Skerlec Beaver PA 22 264 40:34.90 40:34.90 13:05/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 caroline golmik 27 107 27:18.00 27:18.00 8:48/M
2 Yvonne Ovial 25 129 28:21.70 28:21.70 9:09/M
3 Heather Wong Beaver Falls PA 27 146 29:16.30 29:16.30 9:26/M
4 nicole pope 26 152 29:21.00 29:21.00 9:28/M
5 rebecca blyth 25 153 29:22.70 29:22.70 9:28/M
6 Jessica White Ellwood City PA 27 165 30:24.30 30:24.30 9:48/M
7 ashley allen 29 194 32:23.80 32:23.80 10:27/M
8 Erica Duffy 26 195 32:25.40 32:25.40 10:27/M
9 Mallory Meehan Ellwood City PA 27 220 33:43.50 33:43.50 10:53/M
10 Sophie Brandenburg Seven Fields PA 26 223 33:50.10 33:50.10 10:55/M
11 sophie brandenburg 26 238 35:46.20 35:46.20 11:32/M
12 Chelsea Custozzo Ellwood City PA 25 246 36:43.30 36:43.30 11:51/M
13 Emily Dingfelder Aliquippa PA 26 253 37:52.20 37:52.20 12:13/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 NICOLE HAYS 31 69 25:36.50 25:36.50 8:15/M
2 Jamie Knauff Ellwood City PA 34 111 27:24.40 27:24.40 8:50/M
3 Valerie Shoaf Ellwood City 32 112 27:24.60 27:24.60 8:50/M
4 judith mcclintock 30 128 28:16.60 28:16.60 9:07/M
5 Jordan Harris Beaver Falls PA 34 187 31:51.00 31:51.00 10:16/M
6 kylee kaszer 34 196 32:29.60 32:29.60 10:29/M
7 liz smith 31 219 33:41.70 33:41.70 10:52/M
8 Lacey Leddon Ellwood City PA 32 255 38:08.30 38:08.30 12:18/M
9 alison douglass 32 256 38:13.30 38:13.30 12:20/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Karla Durnell Ellwood City PA 37 40 23:45.20 23:45.20 7:40/M
2 Toni Zona Fair View PA 37 48 24:03.50 24:03.50 7:45/M
3 Elisa Becze Beaver PA 35 74 25:47.80 25:47.80 8:19/M
4 Angelica Mason Ellwood City PA 39 81 26:07.70 26:07.70 8:25/M
5 Sarah Cerilli Ellwood City PA 35 95 26:51.90 26:51.90 8:40/M
6 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City PA 36 99 26:55.50 26:55.50 8:41/M
7 Heather Walkowski Franklin PA 37 115 27:34.20 27:34.20 8:54/M
8 andrea nelson 37 120 27:48.80 27:48.80 8:58/M
9 Jill Creese 39 136 28:47.70 28:47.70 9:17/M
10 Lea Marcouiller 37 139 28:55.80 28:55.80 9:20/M
11 Joy Frisk Ellwood City PA 36 172 31:09.40 31:09.40 10:03/M
12 Amy Friday Ellwood City PA 36 174 31:11.40 31:11.40 10:04/M
13 Stacy Eyerman Ellwood City PA 38 189 31:59.40 31:59.40 10:19/M
14 Christiana Cooper Aliquippa PA 37 239 35:53.80 35:53.80 11:35/M
15 Valerie Hardy New Brighton PA 37 243 36:13.10 36:13.10 11:41/M
16 Molly Smith Pittsburgh PA 39 247 36:55.20 36:55.20 11:55/M
17 Michelle Yates Ellwood City PA 38 259 38:25.50 38:25.50 12:24/M
18 Jacquie Zona New Brighton PA 37 274 46:53.60 46:53.60 15:07/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Diane Hart 44 65 25:16.40 25:16.40 8:09/M
2 Jen Harich Aliquippa PA 42 91 26:46.90 26:46.90 8:38/M
3 Krista Novak Evans City PA 43 122 27:56.10 27:56.10 9:01/M
4 Callie Campise Ellwood City PA 44 159 29:44.70 29:44.70 9:35/M
5 Natalie Pilarski Ellwoodcity PA 42 180 31:33.70 31:33.70 10:11/M
6 Linda Staneast Winchester VA 43 181 31:38.20 31:38.20 10:12/M
7 Nicole Hurley Charleston SC 41 234 35:16.30 35:16.30 11:23/M
8 Kerry Handron Pittsburgh PA 43 248 36:55.80 36:55.80 11:55/M
9 Mary Dicaprio Ellwood City PA 44 252 37:51.40 37:51.40 12:13/M
10 Nicole Stoudt Beaver PA 40 268 42:43.90 42:43.90 13:47/M
11 Lauri Lechner Charleston SC 44 269 43:53.60 43:53.60 14:09/M
12 Amy Barlow Ellwood City PA 40 270 45:07.30 45:07.30 14:33/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Karen Swartz Allegan MI 47 53 24:33.10 24:33.10 7:55/M
2 Stacy Walsh Portersville PA 48 108 27:18.40 27:18.40 8:48/M
3 Laura Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 46 109 27:19.90 27:19.90 8:49/M
4 susan brenner 48 119 27:46.50 27:46.50 8:57/M
5 Tammy Sutter Ellwood City PA 48 140 28:56.50 28:56.50 9:20/M
6 Sonya Mavero Beaver PA 45 177 31:25.00 31:25.00 10:08/M
7 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 47 179 31:29.00 31:29.00 00:00.00 10:09/M
8 lori anderson 49 202 32:43.60 32:43.60 10:33/M
9 Renee Melfi New Smyrna Beach F48 204 32:50.10 32:50.10 10:35/M
10 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 48 217 33:26.80 33:26.80 10:47/M
11 Rose Nye Fombell PA 48 230 34:56.90 34:56.90 11:16/M
12 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 46 249 37:19.30 37:19.30 12:02/M
13 CARLA YOUNG HERMITAGE PA 45 258 38:16.10 38:16.10 12:21/M
14 Robin Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 49 266 41:03.00 41:03.00 13:15/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 sabine kane 54 78 25:56.80 25:56.80 8:22/M
2 Renee Duffy NEW BRIGHTON PA 51 105 27:15.40 27:15.40 8:47/M
3 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 53 154 29:30.40 29:30.40 9:31/M
4 Lisa Fanks Fombell PA 51 185 31:48.60 31:48.60 10:15/M
5 Amy Custozzo Ellwood City PA 51 226 34:07.50 34:07.50 11:00/M
6 lisa ann jurich 50 257 38:13.80 38:13.80 12:20/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 joyce grinczel 58 191 32:06.90 32:06.90 10:21/M
2 Jody Nowry Beaver Falls PA 58 240 35:55.40 35:55.40 11:35/M
3 Lisa Brown New York NY 55 241 35:55.90 35:55.90 11:35/M
4 Nancy Smith Butler PA 58 262 38:36.40 38:36.40 12:27/M
5 Vera Schantz Lungmount CO 55 265 40:39.70 40:39.70 13:07/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Marilyn Zona New Brighton PA 60 242 36:13.10 36:13.10 11:41/M
Overall Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 BEN ENGLISH jackson center PA 30 1 17:52.10 17:52.10 5:46/M
2 MATT MONTELLANICO 26 2 18:01.10 18:01.10 5:49/M
3 ben hoffman 20 3 18:34.50 18:34.50 5:59/M
Male 0 and under
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1040 0 100 26:56.20 26:56.20 8:41/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1823 0 203 32:44.10 32:44.10 10:34/M
Male 1 to 13
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Chase Bowen Darlington PA 9 28 23:08.90 23:08.90 7:28/M
2 Andrew Zilavy 13 29 23:13.20 23:13.20 7:29/M
3 Colin Staneast Winchester VA 11 47 24:00.90 24:00.90 7:45/M
4 Chase Grinnell Fombell PA 12 72 25:40.40 25:40.40 8:17/M
5 Darren Mcdade Beaver Falls PA 9 90 26:42.00 26:42.00 8:37/M
6 johnathan nelson 8 97 26:52.40 26:52.40 8:40/M
7 Wyatt Ray Beaver Falls PA 13 116 27:35.50 27:35.50 8:54/M
8 Brenden Plutnicki Fombell PA 13 118 27:45.20 27:45.20 8:57/M
9 Sebastian Cooper Aliquippa PA 13 138 28:51.00 28:51.00 9:18/M
10 brian macmurdo 13 150 29:20.00 29:20.00 9:28/M
11 Colton Staneast Winchester VA 8 164 30:20.00 30:20.00 9:47/M
12 Logan Ewing Ellwood City PA 11 166 30:33.10 30:33.10 9:51/M
13 David Handron Pittsburgh PA 12 168 30:43.90 30:43.90 9:55/M
14 reece pilarski 10 178 31:26.40 31:26.40 10:08/M
15 Dominik Cooper Aliquippa PA 10 209 33:08.30 33:08.30 10:41/M
16 Ryan Handron Pittsburgh PA 9 232 35:04.90 35:04.90 11:19/M
17 Ethan Santoro Charleston SC 11 233 35:15.80 35:15.80 11:22/M
18 Noah Stoudt Beaver PA 10 250 37:35.80 37:35.80 12:07/M
Male 14 to 19
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 zach gould 17 4 18:35.20 18:35.20 6:00/M
2 Mason Swartz Allegan MI 19 7 19:08.20 19:08.20 6:10/M
3 Jackson Coyne Beaver Falls PA 14 10 20:52.20 20:52.20 6:44/M
4 Colby Bamberger Prosperity PA 15 15 21:36.80 21:36.80 6:58/M
5 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls PA 14 18 21:57.50 21:57.50 7:05/M
6 Danny Falk Fombell PA 14 24 22:16.70 22:16.70 7:11/M
7 Sam Zilavy 19 25 22:42.80 22:42.80 7:19/M
8 Nate Brown Beaver Falls PA 16 27 22:55.20 22:55.20 7:24/M
9 adam snowden 19 36 23:33.30 23:33.30 7:36/M
10 Tristan Fanks Fombell PA 15 46 23:59.80 23:59.80 7:44/M
11 Jeremy Spicher Beaver Falls PA 16 60 25:03.20 25:03.20 8:05/M
12 Gunnar Boehm 15 67 25:28.10 25:28.10 8:13/M
13 Kamron Brace Erie PA 18 76 25:51.10 25:51.10 8:20/M
14 Lucas Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 17 82 26:11.40 26:11.40 8:27/M
15 Gino Mavero Beaver PA 14 102 27:01.80 27:01.80 8:43/M
16 Samuel Sepe Fombell PA 15 132 28:32.80 28:32.80 9:12/M
17 Nathaniel Sepe Fombell PA 19 133 28:33.30 28:33.30 9:13/M
18 David Lachendro Zelienople PA 19 144 29:10.20 29:10.20 9:25/M
19 Blaise Mccarty 19 158 29:41.90 29:41.90 9:35/M
20 Griffen Ewing Ellwood City PA 14 267 41:52.20 41:52.20 13:30/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 nico baldell 24 16 21:50.70 21:50.70 7:03/M
2 Connor Fanks Fombell PA 20 17 21:54.60 21:54.60 7:04/M
3 Brad Duffy 24 41 23:46.90 23:46.90 7:40/M
4 Eric Herrmann Beaver Falls PA 20 43 23:49.30 23:49.30 7:41/M
5 Jordan Williams Zelienople PA 23 45 23:54.20 23:54.20 7:43/M
6 mike breiner 23 51 24:30.20 24:30.20 7:54/M
7 chad reed 23 56 24:43.70 24:43.70 7:58/M
8 brandon petras 20 63 25:12.60 25:12.60 8:08/M
9 jonathan snowden 24 87 26:40.00 26:40.00 8:36/M
10 Myles Swartz Allegan MI 23 92 26:48.40 26:48.40 8:39/M
11 Ryan Hessler 21 101 26:59.50 26:59.50 8:42/M
12 Kevin Cragle 22 126 27:59.00 27:59.00 9:02/M
13 Eli Nye Ellwood City PA 22 155 29:30.70 29:30.70 9:31/M
14 Cameron Yard Brookville PA 20 163 30:08.00 30:08.00 9:43/M
15 Curtis Lesatz Grand Rapids MI 21 169 31:03.30 31:03.30 10:01/M
16 Michael Meehan Ellwood City PA 24 198 32:35.80 32:35.80 10:31/M
17 Josh Frye Beaver Falls PA 24 272 46:41.00 46:41.00 15:04/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Joe Mussey Reston VA 29 19 21:58.60 21:58.60 7:05/M
2 Anthony Colangelo Pittsburgh PA 27 39 23:44.10 23:44.10 7:39/M
3 justin reiner 26 59 24:59.70 24:59.70 8:04/M
4 Steve Brenner BEAVER FALLS PA 26 61 25:06.00 25:06.00 8:06/M
5 david piecuch 28 62 25:06.60 25:06.60 8:06/M
6 Chris Williams Zelienople PA 25 71 25:38.90 25:38.90 8:16/M
7 Josh Haydo Pittsburgh PA 29 77 25:54.60 25:54.60 8:21/M
8 thomas krof 25 79 26:00.80 26:00.80 8:23/M
9 andrew douglass 26 80 26:01.70 26:01.70 8:24/M
10 justin miller 27 127 28:09.20 28:09.20 9:05/M
11 Benjamin Sepe Fombell PA 26 131 28:32.00 28:32.00 9:12/M
12 jordan white 29 137 28:49.20 28:49.20 9:18/M
13 scott golnic 27 149 29:19.10 29:19.10 9:27/M
14 Dan Kelosky Beaver Falls PA 29 161 29:58.90 29:58.90 9:40/M
15 Justin Pastore New Castle PA 26 205 32:53.50 32:53.50 10:36/M
16 chad smith 28 218 33:35.90 33:35.90 10:50/M
17 Jonathan Swart State College PA 29 221 33:43.90 33:43.90 10:53/M
18 Adam Custozzo Ellwood City PA 26 224 33:59.80 33:59.80 10:58/M
19 lee little 26 228 34:35.00 34:35.00 11:09/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Doug Petrik Ellwood City PA 33 6 18:49.30 18:49.30 6:04/M
2 Jeff Swartzlander Kernersville 34 9 20:05.80 20:05.80 6:29/M
3 josh edmiston 32 12 21:22.50 21:22.50 6:54/M
4 kevin smith 32 30 23:13.80 23:13.80 7:29/M
5 paul barsotti 33 33 23:24.70 23:24.70 7:33/M
6 Ron Saul Cranberry Twp. PA 34 38 23:43.00 23:43.00 7:39/M
7 Anthony Ovial 31 49 24:07.10 24:07.10 7:47/M
8 clay varney 30 98 26:54.20 26:54.20 8:41/M
9 Tim Sullivan Beaver Falls PA 32 147 29:18.40 29:18.40 9:27/M
10 phil bomtiny 30 167 30:33.50 30:33.50 9:51/M
11 Josh Friday Ellwood City PA 33 173 31:10.60 31:10.60 10:03/M
12 dustin tritt 31 192 32:21.00 32:21.00 10:26/M
13 Jason Beatty Pittsburgh PA 30 197 32:34.80 32:34.80 10:30/M
14 brian baird Haslett MI 32 200 32:42.60 32:42.60 10:33/M
15 Sean James Sewickley PA 30 227 34:21.40 34:21.40 11:05/M
16 Michael Dingfelder Aliquippa PA 31 254 37:52.40 37:52.40 12:13/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Dan Dygert Linesville PA 38 5 18:38.10 18:38.10 6:01/M
2 patrick moran 39 8 19:47.40 19:47.40 6:23/M
3 Seth Rosenberger Beaver Falls PA 38 42 23:47.60 23:47.60 7:40/M
4 Jeffrey Gonzales New Castle PA 39 85 26:25.10 26:25.10 8:31/M
5 ray nelson 38 96 26:52.00 26:52.00 8:40/M
6 Ryan Pastore New Castle PA 37 171 31:03.90 31:03.90 10:01/M
7 Ben Becze Beaver PA 36 211 33:16.80 33:16.80 10:44/M
8 Chuck Masters West Pittsburg PA 37 216 33:23.30 33:23.30 10:46/M
9 Frank Frederick Beaver Falls PA 36 237 35:34.00 35:34.00 11:28/M
10 Sam Ewing Ellwood City PA 38 245 36:32.00 36:32.00 11:47/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 HARRY OSWALD 44 23 22:08.60 22:08.60 7:08/M
2 Paul Boehm 41 32 23:22.20 23:22.20 7:32/M
3 Robert Stoudt Beaver PA 40 34 23:31.80 23:31.80 7:35/M
4 J. Mann Westminster MD 42 58 24:57.50 24:57.50 8:03/M
5 Robert Sforza Moon Twp PA 44 68 25:30.00 25:30.00 8:14/M
6 Jesse Rosenberger Ellwood City PA 41 193 32:21.30 32:21.30 10:26/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 rob gaus 48 21 21:59.90 21:59.90 7:05/M
2 IKE EISENBROWN 49 54 24:38.90 24:38.90 7:57/M
3 Jason Streckeisen New Castle PA 45 64 25:15.20 25:15.20 8:09/M
4 Kent Staneast Winchester VA 48 73 25:45.70 25:45.70 8:18/M
5 Robert Kroskey New Brighton PA 46 106 27:15.70 27:15.70 8:47/M
6 Bill Melfi New Smyrna Beach F48 125 27:58.10 27:58.10 9:01/M
7 TODD HESSLER 48 134 28:41.60 28:41.60 9:15/M
8 steve roitz 47 184 31:39.20 31:39.20 10:13/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Richard Williams Zelienople PA 51 37 23:33.40 23:33.40 7:36/M
2 Sam Swartz Allegan MI 53 52 24:31.50 24:31.50 7:55/M
3 john brrenner 54 66 25:18.30 25:18.30 8:10/M
4 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 51 75 25:48.60 25:48.60 8:19/M
5 John Sepe Fombell PA 52 157 29:39.80 29:39.80 9:34/M
6 len gratteri 50 261 38:32.10 38:32.10 12:26/M
7 Mark Zilavy 54 275 48:54.30 48:54.30 15:46/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 ed shepard 58 70 25:36.70 25:36.70 8:15/M
2 Jack Patterson 56 83 26:12.80 26:12.80 8:27/M
3 Thomas Brandenburg Ellwood City PA 55 104 27:04.20 27:04.20 8:44/M
4 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 58 124 27:57.60 27:57.60 9:01/M
5 steve day 58 160 29:45.80 29:45.80 9:36/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 WARREN SMITH Mc Donald PA 61 11 21:00.50 21:00.50 6:46/M
2 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 60 121 27:52.90 27:52.90 8:59/M
3 Dave Sullivan Beaver Falls PA 63 148 29:18.50 29:18.50 9:27/M
4 Eugene Mcclain Monaca PA 63 199 32:40.50 32:40.50 10:32/M
5 steve grinczel 60 222 33:48.40 33:48.40 10:54/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 michael poff 69 114 27:33.90 27:33.90 8:53/M
Male 70 and over
Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 David White Georgetown 73 145 29:14.20 29:14.20 9:26/M