BUNNY DASH 5K
Age Group Results
April 19, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Arlee Simendinger Ashville PA 17 9 20:29.10 6:36/M
2 Sara Clauto Gallitzin PA 18 14 22:04.30 7:07/M
3 Meghan Brown Osterburg PA 28 21 22:47.60 7:21/M
Female 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tandy Lytle Portage PA 0 42 24:45.20 7:59/M
Female 1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madelyn Hudak Portage PA 9 87 28:08.80 9:05/M
2 Sydni Sossong Portage PA 9 119 29:54.60 9:39/M
3 Bella Single Portage PA 9 166 34:38.00 11:10/M
4 Isabella Bartoletti Portage PA 10 168 34:48.30 11:14/M
5 Cassidy Burkett Portage PA 6 186 36:24.40 11:45/M
6 Brynn Burkett Portage PA 5 187 36:27.80 11:45/M
7 Kaydee Swires Portage PA 10 196 38:14.10 12:20/M
8 Jenna Burkett Portage PA 8 198 38:28.20 12:25/M
9 Andrea Schad Portage PA 7 199 38:28.50 12:25/M
10 Camdin Burkett Portage PA 8 217 40:37.40 13:06/M
11 Maryn Swank Portage PA 9 221 41:01.00 13:14/M
12 Paige Phillips Portage PA 8 242 43:24.10 14:00/M
13 Payton Noll Portage PA 6 260 47:35.60 15:21/M
14 Arabella Koban Portage PA 8 290 57:01.70 18:24/M
15 Abrielle Koban Portage PA 8 291 57:08.90 18:26/M
16 Kylee Cerwensky Portage PA 7 292 57:09.70 18:26/M
17 Abby Hildebrand Portage PA 10 294 57:22.80 18:30/M
Female 11 to 13
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Hudak Portage PA 12 29 23:36.10 7:37/M
2 Lydia Roman Summerhill PA 11 66 26:31.50 8:33/M
3 Kasey Chobany Portage PA 13 80 27:09.60 8:45/M
4 Taylor Glass Portage PA 13 81 27:09.80 8:45/M
5 Rhianna Benton Portage PA 11 108 28:57.60 9:20/M
6 Jenna Teno Portage PA 12 116 29:40.30 9:34/M
7 Lauren Vivian Ashburn VA 13 169 34:51.10 11:15/M
8 Lakin Phillips Portage PA 11 173 35:27.00 11:26/M
9 Chloe Sossong Portage PA 11 179 35:31.80 11:27/M
10 Emily Mccoy Portage PA 11 226 41:14.90 13:18/M
11 Abby Thrower 11 252 45:32.40 14:41/M
12 Katarina Zdunczyk Portage PA 12 269 53:13.80 17:10/M
Female 14 to 16
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Mccabe Portage PA 14 120 29:55.10 9:39/M
2 Emily Kunko Portage PA 15 133 31:32.60 10:10/M
3 Nicole Coukart Portage PA 14 134 31:32.70 10:10/M
4 Abby Chobany Portage PA 14 135 31:34.70 10:11/M
5 Brooke Galko Nanty Glo PA 15 170 34:51.10 11:15/M
6 Brandi George Portage PA 16 175 35:29.00 11:27/M
7 Savannah Layo Portage PA 16 176 35:29.40 11:27/M
8 Elizabeth Cronaer Portage PA 16 177 35:29.70 11:27/M
9 Ashley Mcclough Portage PA 16 180 35:35.40 11:29/M
10 Taylor Price Portage PA 16 190 36:54.20 11:54/M
11 Allison Cerwensky Portage PA 15 191 36:54.30 11:54/M
12 Hayley Denwood Portage PA 15 192 36:54.80 11:54/M
13 Megan Berardinelli Cresson PA 16 194 37:40.60 12:09/M
14 Sylena Conklin Cassandra PA 15 222 41:03.80 13:15/M
15 Rachel Shoff Lilly PA 15 227 41:21.60 13:20/M
16 Temara White 16 266 53:03.30 17:07/M
Female 17 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Chobany Portage PA 18 61 26:16.00 8:28/M
2 Alison Moschgat Portage PA 18 106 28:50.80 9:18/M
3 Jessica Carney Portage PA 19 117 29:46.90 9:36/M
4 Leanna Fordick Portage PA 18 154 33:09.70 10:42/M
5 Larissa Roman Summerhill PA 17 165 34:30.60 11:08/M
6 Kayla Gaudlip Portage PA 17 183 35:46.90 11:32/M
7 Samantha Warner Portage PA 18 209 39:20.50 12:41/M
8 Kayla Grove Portage PA 17 213 40:26.00 13:03/M
9 Olivia Mccabe Portage PA 18 214 40:26.30 13:03/M
10 Chelsea Dividock Portage PA 18 224 41:04.70 13:15/M
11 Taylor Shoff Lilly PA 18 228 41:21.90 13:20/M
12 Jozie Seaman Portage PA 18 267 53:03.90 17:07/M
13 Megan Wheeler Lilly PA 18 275 53:46.80 17:21/M
Female 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Thomas Pittsburgh PA 26 36 24:05.60 7:46/M
2 Hannah Bennett Summerhill PA 20 62 26:16.70 8:28/M
3 Joelle Franey Portage PA 23 69 26:37.10 8:35/M
4 Jocelyn Mastaler Portage PA 27 73 26:52.40 8:40/M
5 Brittney Baxter Johnstown PA 26 82 27:14.40 8:47/M
6 Ashley Smith Harrisburg PA 26 84 27:32.10 8:53/M
7 Lindsay Kunkle Durham NC 26 107 28:52.30 9:19/M
8 Sheena Tippett Altoona PA 28 118 29:47.70 9:36/M
9 Stephanie Caputa 25 130 31:17.70 10:05/M
10 Heather Johnson Portage PA 28 137 31:36.10 10:12/M
11 Leah Marko Johnstown PA 20 140 31:52.10 10:17/M
12 Chelsea Little Ashville PA 27 153 32:57.70 10:38/M
13 Lindsay Fox Portage PA 20 164 34:11.50 11:02/M
14 Amanda Walls Portage PA 26 204 38:51.20 12:32/M
15 Katie Maul Portage PA 26 205 38:51.20 12:32/M
16 Amy Snyder Duncansville PA 26 207 39:18.30 12:41/M
17 Lisa Miller Cresson PA 28 232 42:08.60 13:35/M
18 Diane Thomas Summerhill PA 25 237 42:49.12 13:49/M
19 Tori Sterner Windber PA 21 246 44:47.60 14:27/M
20 Holly Troutman 29 258 47:24.70 15:17/M
21 Tracy Downs Gallitzin PA 27 272 53:22.90 17:13/M
22 Valerie Pisarski Portage PA 25 288 56:56.10 18:22/M
23 Ashley Cerwensky Portage PA 25 289 57:01.50 18:24/M
24 Kayla Fisher Portage PA 27 295 57:27.90 18:32/M
25 Jennifer Nagy Paoli PA 29 310 1:02:30.70 20:10/M
Female 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doris Gray Lilly PA 34 38 24:09.60 7:47/M
2 Andrea Beyer Midlothian VA 31 56 26:06.10 8:25/M
3 Jessica Gouse Portage PA 37 67 26:35.00 8:35/M
4 Michele Jacoby Johnstown PA 36 88 28:09.60 9:05/M
5 Candace Walters Johnstown PA 31 91 28:16.10 9:07/M
6 Carla Swartz Johnstown PA 32 93 28:17.20 9:07/M
7 Brooke Morchesky Portage PA 32 94 28:25.70 9:10/M
8 Rebecca Benton Portage PA 32 109 28:58.00 9:21/M
9 Jess Ferguson Ebensburg PA 32 110 29:04.40 9:23/M
10 Jessica Earnest Duncansville PA 34 112 29:13.40 9:25/M
11 Maria Kasecky Ebensburg PA 34 122 30:06.40 9:43/M
12 Dara Moore Altoona PA 34 124 30:08.00 9:43/M
13 Carissa Kostan Portage PA 30 146 32:37.60 10:31/M
14 Ashley Myers Portage PA 30 149 32:51.00 10:36/M
15 Lindsay Kleman Portage PA 31 150 32:51.60 10:36/M
16 Michele Cummings 39 151 32:53.20 10:36/M
17 Emily Crusey Mechanicsburg PA 30 156 33:10.60 10:42/M
18 Valerie Gentile Portage PA 33 158 33:24.30 10:46/M
19 Aimee Hill Colver PA 32 160 33:30.90 10:48/M
20 Jamie Price Johnstown PA 37 162 34:04.80 10:59/M
21 Anne Adams Nanty Glo PA 36 174 35:27.00 11:26/M
22 Dawn Selapack Portage PA 32 178 35:31.20 11:27/M
23 Brooke Boland Portage PA 34 181 35:39.30 11:30/M
24 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 31 193 37:26.90 12:05/M
25 Adrienne Secriskey Portage PA 34 202 38:32.30 12:26/M
26 Michelle Schad Portage PA 39 210 39:49.40 12:51/M
27 Lauren Lauer Catonsville PA 32 212 39:51.00 12:51/M
28 Amy Burkett Portage PA 37 220 40:49.30 13:10/M
29 Stacey Phillips Portage PA 38 241 43:22.00 13:59/M
30 Jennifer Sherbine Portage PA 38 243 44:12.90 14:15/M
31 Kristen Pasierb Portage PA 30 253 45:37.20 14:43/M
32 Jenette Macy Portage PA 32 259 47:35.50 15:21/M
33 Theresa Brown Lilly PA 34 273 53:23.20 17:13/M
34 Jessica Pisarski Portage PA 33 276 53:48.20 17:21/M
35 Christine Cerwensky Portage PA 39 293 57:21.50 18:30/M
36 Jodi Nagy Portage PA 35 296 57:28.50 18:32/M
37 Lori Sciko Portage PA 34 298 58:00.30 18:43/M
38 Vanessa Hildebrand Portage PA 31 302 59:28.91 19:11/M
39 Nicole Zernick Ebensburg PA 35 307 1:02:29.50 20:09/M
40 Kayla Bednarski Portage PA 30 309 1:02:30.60 20:10/M
Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christa Miko Portage PA 42 30 23:36.60 7:37/M
2 Sue Berardinelli Cresson PA 42 55 26:03.20 8:24/M
3 Lisa Vivian Ashburn VA 48 60 26:14.70 8:28/M
4 Maryann George Portage PA 49 77 26:59.30 8:42/M
5 Tracy Beltowski Johnstown PA 40 90 28:14.30 9:06/M
6 Pam Thomas 47 113 29:23.00 9:29/M
7 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 47 114 29:37.80 9:33/M
8 Dee Parr Pittsburgh PA 48 115 29:38.90 9:34/M
9 Sherry Thomas Portage PA 41 123 30:06.50 9:43/M
10 Kathy Roman Summerhill PA 40 125 30:47.30 9:56/M
11 Cathy Thrower 44 132 31:23.80 10:07/M
12 Marylou Moschgat Cresson PA 41 152 32:56.40 10:37/M
13 Kristine Bartoletti Portage PA 43 197 38:25.40 12:24/M
14 Shirley Bennallie Portage PA 41 218 40:44.40 13:08/M
15 Debra Dividock Portage PA 49 223 41:04.40 13:15/M
16 Karen Chobany Portage PA 48 230 41:30.00 13:23/M
17 Lisa Lucas Portage PA 48 231 41:30.80 13:23/M
18 Sharon Swires Portage PA 47 234 42:24.30 13:41/M
19 Debi Galko Nanty-Glo PA 41 235 42:25.00 13:41/M
20 Tracey Paul Nanty Glo PA 44 236 42:25.20 13:41/M
21 Deanna Lee Portage PA 43 250 44:55.80 14:29/M
22 Theresa Stohon Mineral Point PA 45 251 44:59.50 14:31/M
23 Lisa Zdunczyk Portage PA 43 268 53:12.20 17:10/M
24 Jennifer Petrunak Portage PA 45 271 53:14.50 17:10/M
25 Christine Wheeler Lilly PA 45 278 53:48.80 17:21/M
26 Leona Simmons Portage PA 42 280 54:23.40 17:33/M
27 Christine Scarton Lilly PA 43 281 54:34.20 17:36/M
28 Shannon Norton Portage PA 43 284 55:07.10 17:47/M
29 Lucinda Gossard Portage PA 46 286 55:22.70 17:52/M
30 Melissa Feathers Portage PA 44 287 55:23.00 17:52/M
Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Trusik Lilly PA 53 59 26:13.60 8:27/M
2 Cindy Kunkle Johnstown PA 57 145 32:22.80 10:26/M
3 Lori Zatek Portage PA 53 157 33:23.40 10:46/M
4 Susan Thomas Johnstown PA 54 161 33:43.60 10:53/M
5 Barbara Gaudlip Portage PA 57 195 37:44.20 12:10/M
6 Joann Nickol Portage PA 58 229 41:24.40 13:21/M
7 Brenda Fox Portage PA 52 245 44:28.10 14:21/M
8 Paula Pisarski Portage PA 57 249 44:55.10 14:29/M
9 Linda Bobolsky Portage PA 56 261 48:01.20 15:29/M
10 Deb Shope Portage PA 59 265 51:12.00 16:31/M
11 Cathy Franey Portage PA 53 300 58:29.80 18:52/M
12 Anita Terchanik Hollidaysburg PA 50 303 1:00:43.90 19:35/M
13 Sandi Nagy Summerhill PA 54 304 1:00:44.30 19:35/M
14 Anita Harrington Loretto PA 52 305 1:00:44.80 19:35/M
15 Renee Bednarski Portage PA 58 308 1:02:30.20 20:10/M
16 Linda Mastaler Portage PA 57 311 1:02:31.90 20:10/M
17 Tammy Whitcomb Cassandra PA 52 313 1:02:48.10 20:15/M
Female 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Horn Emmaus PA 62 182 35:43.60 11:31/M
2 Kathy Hough Portage PA 67 255 46:12.50 14:54/M
3 Ruth Lutz Portage PA 69 277 53:48.50 17:21/M
4 Marianne George Portage PA 63 282 54:57.90 17:44/M
5 Lynn Slanoc Ehrenfeld PA 68 306 1:01:31.40 19:51/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Art Remillard Ebensburg PA 40 1 17:01.00 5:29/M
2 Ean King REYNOLDSVILLE PA 36 2 18:05.50 5:50/M
3 Mike Havrilla Portage PA 36 3 18:15.50 5:53/M
Male 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Payton Zatek Portage PA 0 83 27:24.50 8:50/M
2 WHO ARE YOU 456 0 129 31:12.80 10:04/M
3 WHO ARE YOU 473 0 143 32:11.60 10:23/M
4 WHO ARE YOU 466 0 256 46:16.50 14:55/M
Male 1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gavin Gouse Portage PA 9 40 24:21.20 7:51/M
2 Nathan Sala Mount Lebananon PA 9 58 26:13.20 8:27/M
3 Andrew Miko 9 64 26:25.90 8:31/M
4 Jace Irvin Portage PA 9 86 27:58.10 9:01/M
5 Tanner Trusik Portage PA 10 103 28:41.80 9:15/M
6 Collan Schad Portage PA 10 144 32:17.50 10:25/M
7 Cody Secriskey Portage PA 8 167 34:42.50 11:12/M
8 Shay Adams Nanty Glo PA 9 172 35:24.80 11:25/M
9 Bode Layo Portage PA 7 200 38:28.70 12:25/M
10 Chase Secriskey Portage PA 5 201 38:29.10 12:25/M
11 Easton Slanoc Portage PA 6 206 39:17.36 12:40/M
12 Jonah Irvin Portage PA 6 219 40:48.80 13:10/M
13 Noah Baker Portage PA 10 239 42:51.10 13:49/M
14 Evan Kuklinskie Portage PA 10 240 42:54.80 13:50/M
15 Elliot Nagy Portage PA 8 262 50:09.90 16:11/M
16 Joshua Platt Portage PA 9 263 50:25.70 16:16/M
17 Adam Stauski Portage PA 10 270 53:14.40 17:10/M
18 Keaton Troxell Portage PA 8 279 53:49.30 17:22/M
19 Travis Norton Portage PA 10 283 55:02.10 17:45/M
20 Jonas Sciko Portage PA 9 299 58:11.60 18:46/M
Male 11 to 13
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corey Sossong Portage PA 11 26 22:59.70 7:25/M
2 Eli Selapack Portage PA 12 28 23:35.90 7:36/M
3 Lane Macy Portage PA 11 44 24:58.50 8:03/M
4 Connor Price Portage PA 12 71 26:49.80 8:39/M
5 Austin Gentile Portage PA 11 74 26:56.00 8:41/M
6 Jestin Poruban 11 76 26:57.90 8:42/M
7 Cody Trusik Portage PA 13 79 27:09.00 8:45/M
8 Jacob Popish Portage PA 11 105 28:49.40 9:18/M
9 Gavin Custer Portage PA 11 111 29:10.40 9:25/M
10 Jacob Irvin Portage PA 11 121 29:58.40 9:40/M
11 Isaac Wiggins Lilly PA 12 128 31:07.40 10:02/M
12 Carter Troxell Portage PA 12 147 32:47.50 10:35/M
13 Ian Thrower Portage PA 11 148 32:47.70 10:35/M
14 Martin Lee Portage PA 11 248 44:53.70 14:29/M
15 Daniel Craig 11 254 46:09.70 14:53/M
16 Hunter Whitcomb Cassandra PA 13 312 1:02:45.80 20:15/M
Male 14 to 16
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tristan Corrente 15 7 20:26.40 6:35/M
2 Brady Ratosky Portage PA 15 15 22:13.90 7:10/M
3 Nathan Teno Portage PA 14 33 23:59.60 7:44/M
4 Alexander Zidik Johnstown PA 16 37 24:07.30 7:47/M
5 Scott Petrunak Portage PA 15 43 24:50.20 8:01/M
6 Barett Wiggins Lilly PA 14 54 25:54.50 8:21/M
7 Tom Randazzo Portage PA 14 63 26:25.30 8:31/M
8 Phillip Krisko Portage PA 14 65 26:26.30 8:32/M
9 Justin Popish Portage PA 16 70 26:45.30 8:38/M
10 Jesse Husar Cassandra PA 15 99 28:36.80 9:14/M
11 Andrew Koval Portage PA 16 126 31:03.20 10:01/M
12 Mike Bartoletti Portage PA 14 189 36:40.30 11:50/M
13 Nick Lutz Portage PA 16 274 53:46.70 17:21/M
Male 17 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Randazzo Portage PA 17 12 21:23.90 6:54/M
2 Richard Wolford Portage PA 17 16 22:17.00 7:11/M
3 Matt Bartoletti Portage PA 17 18 22:24.70 7:14/M
4 Chris Onder Portage PA 17 23 22:54.30 7:23/M
5 Michael Bryja Portage PA 17 49 25:22.80 8:11/M
6 Bailey Kerch Portage PA 17 50 25:32.80 8:14/M
7 Zach Coukart Portage PA 17 53 25:44.30 8:18/M
8 Jack Parr Pittsburgh PA 17 68 26:35.20 8:35/M
9 Tyler Thomas Portage PA 17 188 36:29.50 11:46/M
Male 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephan Caputa Johnstown PA 24 5 20:01.50 6:27/M
2 Tyler Thomas 23 6 20:17.60 6:33/M
3 Jeremy Archual Johnstown PA 26 11 20:37.50 6:39/M
4 Jacob Franey Portage PA 22 13 21:58.40 7:05/M
5 Steve Arena Atco NJ 27 17 22:21.40 7:13/M
6 Dane Domonkos Windber PA 22 19 22:31.60 7:16/M
7 Matt Arena Atco NJ 29 27 23:05.70 7:27/M
8 Sean Gdula Beaverdale PA 26 31 23:54.90 7:43/M
9 Brandan Hartland Pittsburgh PA 27 35 24:03.80 7:45/M
10 Steven Lutz Portage PA 22 72 26:51.50 8:40/M
11 Aaron Tippett Altoona PA 27 95 28:26.20 9:10/M
12 Tim Wadsworth Salix PA 29 96 28:29.90 9:11/M
13 Michael Fox Portage PA 23 184 36:05.80 11:38/M
14 Brad Rousell Portage PA 24 233 42:22.90 13:40/M
15 Floyd Rousell Portage PA 28 257 47:22.70 15:17/M
Male 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Martin State College PA 32 4 19:59.40 6:27/M
2 Brian Bell 37 10 20:33.50 6:38/M
3 Ben Wadsworth Johnstown PA 33 22 22:49.20 7:22/M
4 Brad Myers Portage PA 36 25 22:57.40 7:24/M
5 Bob Clawson 39 32 23:57.20 7:44/M
6 Shane Crusey Mechanicsburg PA 32 39 24:18.10 7:50/M
7 Aaron Burkle Cleveland Hts. OH 34 47 25:09.50 8:07/M
8 Jason Sossong Portage PA 33 48 25:12.50 8:08/M
9 Justin Irvin Portage PA 36 51 25:34.20 8:15/M
10 Shawn Macy 35 57 26:08.20 8:26/M
11 Aaron George Alexandria VA 36 78 27:00.70 8:43/M
12 William Earnest Duncansville PA 37 85 27:56.30 9:01/M
13 Tony Berger Johnstown PA 39 89 28:13.90 9:06/M
14 Lucas Swartz Johnstown PA 33 92 28:17.10 9:07/M
15 Tobi Burkett Portage PA 35 104 28:44.30 9:16/M
16 Tim Lochmann Midlothian VA 33 131 31:19.70 10:06/M
17 Paul Stohou 33 142 31:58.80 10:19/M
18 Bob Newlin Portage PA 35 159 33:29.80 10:48/M
19 Matthew Gentile Portage PA 36 171 34:53.30 11:15/M
20 Marc Mcclelland Johnstown PA 39 203 38:44.30 12:30/M
21 Kyle Onderko Saylorsburg PA 34 216 40:37.10 13:06/M
22 Aaron Offman Portage PA 39 244 44:23.20 14:19/M
23 Larry Hoffman Portage PA 39 297 57:40.38 18:36/M
Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Corrente 49 24 22:57.00 7:24/M
2 Michael Remillard Ebensburg PA 49 34 24:00.60 7:45/M
3 Dwayne Kaufman Johnstown PA 42 41 24:38.30 7:57/M
4 Chris Bartoletti Portage PA 44 46 25:07.10 8:06/M
5 Timothy Poruban 47 97 28:30.90 9:12/M
6 Stephen Baker Ebensburg PA 48 98 28:36.00 9:14/M
7 Brian Selepack Windber PA 40 101 28:38.80 9:14/M
8 Matt Roman Summerhill PA 41 102 28:39.60 9:15/M
9 Richard Falin 46 127 31:06.00 10:02/M
10 Shawn Wiggins Lilly PA 41 136 31:36.10 10:12/M
11 Erik Thrower Portage PA 41 139 31:37.90 10:12/M
12 Don Wyar Johnstown PA 41 141 31:55.10 10:18/M
13 Tim Trusik Portage PA 43 163 34:06.40 11:00/M
14 John Thomas Portage PA 43 185 36:22.60 11:44/M
15 Scott Oakes Windber PA 47 208 39:18.60 12:41/M
16 Mike Baker Portage PA 41 238 42:50.10 13:49/M
17 Christopher Troxell Portage PA 41 247 44:52.20 14:28/M
18 Travis Norton Portage PA 44 285 55:07.60 17:47/M
19 Vince Sciko Portage PA 41 301 58:49.60 18:58/M
Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Burket 54 8 20:26.40 6:35/M
2 Ray Nolan Portage PA 50 20 22:39.90 7:18/M
3 Gary Gouse Portage PA 57 45 25:04.90 8:05/M
4 Michael Sossong Portage PA 53 52 25:36.80 8:15/M
5 Scott Berardinelli Cresson PA 51 100 28:37.00 9:14/M
Male 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Chirdon Glencambell PA 61 75 26:57.00 8:42/M
2 James Johnson Portage PA 62 138 31:37.20 10:12/M
3 George Chirdon Portage PA 67 155 33:09.90 10:42/M
4 Lew Crichton Portage PA 69 211 39:49.50 12:51/M
5 John Onderko Portage PA 65 215 40:36.20 13:06/M
6 Martin Slanoc Ehrenfeld PA 64 225 41:10.60 13:17/M
7 Vaughn George Portage PA 66 264 51:11.40 16:31/M