FBI JERRY DOVE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 david mccollam 188 35 M 1 Top Fin 16:10.47 5:13/M
2 Charles Edwards III 45 33 M 2 Top Fin 17:54.10 5:46/M
3 Keefe Kiser 78 22 M 3 Top Fin 17:55.53 5:47/M
4 Billy Yost 172 30 M 1 30-39 18:59.86 6:07/M
5 Blake Ashcraft 6 15 M 1 13-15 19:20.47 6:14/M
6 Joshua Dawson Nutterfort WV 36 29 M 1 20-29 19:33.87 6:18/M
7 Tom Terebus Bridgeport WV 152 36 M 2 30-39 19:36.73 6:19/M
8 Brian Reider 132 29 M 2 20-29 19:45.98 6:22/M
9 Matthew Finkenbinder Morgantown WV 52 29 M 3 20-29 19:56.98 6:26/M
10 Richard Everleyjr 51 43 M 1 40-49 19:59.98 6:27/M
11 Jeff Efaw 175 57 M 1 50-59 20:12.43 6:31/M
12 Nate McCartney 96 14 M 2 13-15 20:18.15 6:33/M
13 Scott Austin 9 42 M 2 40-49 20:25.47 6:35/M
14 christian olivio 207 14 M 3 13-15 20:35.23 6:38/M
15 Kevin Kiser 77 21 M 4 20-29 21:01.48 6:47/M
16 jason shuttlesworth 214 40 M 3 40-49 21:05.91 6:48/M
17 Kevin Cimino 31 33 M 3 30-39 21:41.98 7:00/M
18 brooke driscoll 201 13 F 1 Top Fin 22:35.53 7:17/M
19 tristan mcquail 192 27 M 5 20-29 22:37.59 7:18/M
20 Chuck Lemley 88 44 M 4 40-49 22:39.44 7:18/M
21 sarah perine 194 32 F 2 Top Fin 22:44.81 7:20/M
22 Marcus Purkey 127 46 M 5 40-49 22:46.99 7:21/M
23 ron asbury 204 61 M 1 60-69 22:49.55 7:22/M
24 mike bennawit 212 35 M 4 30-39 22:51.39 7:22/M
25 Landon Burns 181 11 M 1 1-12 22:58.38 7:25/M
26 Robert Lantz 83 48 M 6 40-49 23:03.72 7:26/M
27 emma eickleberry 179 14 F 3 Top Fin 23:06.63 7:27/M
28 Eric Phillips 119 41 M 7 40-49 23:07.45 7:27/M
29 Adam Nesbitt 114 33 M 5 30-39 23:08.69 7:28/M
30 Tobias Brozenick 23 28 M 6 20-29 23:11.80 7:29/M
31 Andrew Fulton 57 35 M 6 30-39 23:16.31 7:30/M
32 robert mendez 187 59 M 2 50-59 23:27.14 7:34/M
33 Katy Cimino 30 33 F 1 30-39 23:27.45 7:34/M
34 Joe Sheets Morgantown WV 202 39 M 7 30-39 23:32.23 7:35/M
35 rob steele 198 60 M 2 60-69 23:38.61 7:37/M
36 Tyler Blythe 182 12 M 2 1-12 23:42.13 7:39/M
37 Jeff Wright 169 53 M 3 50-59 23:42.88 7:39/M
38 Nathan Maxwell 95 13 M 4 13-15 23:50.49 7:41/M
39 Michael Yost 171 27 M 7 20-29 23:56.10 7:43/M
40 bill dearth 193 58 M 4 50-59 23:58.53 7:44/M
41 Daniel Dowdy 44 31 M 8 30-39 23:59.22 7:44/M
42 david triplett 219 28 M 8 20-29 24:01.72 7:45/M
43 Jesse Woods 166 28 M 9 20-29 24:07.13 7:47/M
44 Penny SantaColombo 135 47 F 1 40-49 24:08.98 7:47/M
45 Donald Carpenter Jr 25 42 M 8 40-49 24:25.98 7:53/M
46 Jeffrey Fisher 53 43 M 9 40-49 24:29.97 7:54/M
47 Sarah Ray 129 22 F 1 20-29 24:34.73 7:55/M
48 Brian Episcopo 49 41 M 10 40-49 24:47.37 8:00/M
49 Veronica Eckelberry 180 40 F 2 40-49 24:50.25 8:01/M
50 Tara Koerber 81 39 F 2 30-39 25:00.36 8:04/M
51 brice haines 208 14 M 5 13-15 25:02.99 8:05/M
52 Chris Ruberto 134 49 F 3 40-49 25:03.37 8:05/M
53 David Beckett 13 54 M 5 50-59 25:16.63 8:09/M
54 Alyson Piot 120 34 F 3 30-39 25:22.19 8:11/M
55 Jeff Strange 149 38 M 9 30-39 25:26.33 8:12/M
56 Mark Greathouse 60 44 M 11 40-49 25:29.74 8:13/M
57 Justin Wortham 167 29 M 10 20-29 25:31.38 8:14/M
58 jonatham sheets 203 30 M 10 30-39 25:52.74 8:21/M
59 Amy Wamsley 160 38 F 4 30-39 25:55.49 8:22/M
60 Sydney Wise 163 14 F 1 13-15 25:55.85 8:22/M
61 Lindsey Morais 107 12 F 1 1-12 25:56.62 8:22/M
62 Melissa Abel 1 46 F 4 40-49 25:57.95 8:22/M
63 Mark Ziecina 174 31 M 11 30-39 26:00.80 8:23/M
64 Jim SHEEHAN 139 47 M 12 40-49 26:11.78 8:27/M
65 Beverly Toothman 159 15 F 2 13-15 26:16.21 8:28/M
66 Bob Sith 144 53 M 6 50-59 26:21.30 8:30/M
67 Adam Lee 86 33 M 12 30-39 26:45.40 8:38/M
68 tom palmer 196 47 M 13 40-49 26:50.74 8:39/M
69 Natalie Queen 128 42 F 5 40-49 27:02.74 8:43/M
70 david odonnell 190 51 M 7 50-59 27:15.59 8:47/M
71 Paul Hickman 74 52 M 8 50-59 27:17.36 8:48/M
72 Katelyn Minor 106 13 F 3 13-15 27:25.71 8:51/M
73 Michael Morral 221 35 M 13 30-39 27:28.40 8:52/M
74 Blaine Massina 94 47 M 14 40-49 27:35.61 8:54/M
75 Fred Love 91 47 M 15 40-49 27:38.24 8:55/M
76 Richard Harris 65 45 M 16 40-49 27:55.49 9:00/M
77 madison looker 218 9 F 2 1-12 27:59.99 9:02/M
78 matt looker 217 39 M 14 30-39 28:00.84 9:02/M
79 Luke Thompson 156 11 M 3 1-12 28:08.70 9:05/M
80 hannah yetzwe 206 44 F 6 40-49 28:23.74 9:09/M
81 bob kocher 191 60 M 3 60-69 28:29.84 9:11/M
82 stacy martin 220 43 F 7 40-49 28:35.10 9:13/M
83 Ryan Skidmore 142 13 M 6 13-15 28:42.18 9:15/M
84 Alex Dieringer 42 33 F 5 30-39 28:46.32 9:17/M
85 Tony Morris 110 53 M 9 50-59 28:49.99 9:18/M
86 Frank Kennedy 223 64 M 4 60-69 28:52.91 9:19/M
87 Mollie Spurlock 222 29 F 2 20-29 28:52.92 9:19/M
88 Morgan Spurlock 224 30 M 15 30-39 28:53.50 9:19/M
89 Matthew Strange 147 13 M 7 13-15 29:28.92 9:30/M
90 Jack Wood 164 10 M 4 1-12 29:33.65 9:32/M
91 Megan Kisner 79 12 F 3 1-12 29:40.25 9:34/M
92 Yancy Evenson 50 52 M 10 50-59 29:45.32 9:36/M
93 Melinda Mack 92 54 F 1 50-59 29:46.15 9:36/M
94 Cecilia Lodge Fairmont WV 89 27 F 3 20-29 29:48.22 9:37/M
95 Alicia Hamrick 63 26 F 4 20-29 29:48.83 9:37/M
96 Samantha Mason 93 25 F 5 20-29 29:53.61 9:38/M
97 Tracey Mullins 112 44 F 8 40-49 30:02.26 9:41/M
98 Tom Short 140 60 M 5 60-69 30:15.99 9:45/M
99 Cherie Hayes Fairmont WV 69 36 F 6 30-39 30:29.18 9:50/M
100 Chris Morgan 108 62 M 6 60-69 30:32.31 9:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Shellie Seccuro 137 44 F 9 40-49 30:33.96 9:51/M
102 Tim Chevyront 176 52 M 11 50-59 30:38.82 9:53/M
103 Icel Cavis 27 26 F 6 20-29 30:46.74 9:55/M
104 Stella Episcopo 47 9 F 4 1-12 30:49.15 9:56/M
105 Rocco Episcopo 46 7 M 5 1-12 30:50.63 9:57/M
106 Matt Schneider 136 47 M 17 40-49 30:54.83 9:58/M
107 Liz Snyder 145 50 F 2 50-59 30:56.16 9:59/M
108 Cindy Paul 118 35 F 7 30-39 31:42.47 10:14/M
109 ashley hotsinpiller 216 30 F 8 30-39 32:19.98 10:25/M
110 ryan haught 183 16 M 1 16-19 32:29.51 10:29/M
111 Kacey Brozenick 22 27 F 7 20-29 32:32.50 10:30/M
112 AJ Pundsack 125 13 M 8 13-15 33:12.92 10:43/M
113 carl hatfield 195 67 M 7 60-69 33:33.10 10:49/M
114 cari baker 177 26 F 8 20-29 34:06.26 11:00/M
115 Paula Donaldson 43 48 F 10 40-49 34:09.36 11:01/M
116 Madison Davisson 35 15 F 4 13-15 34:42.63 11:12/M
117 tim holbert 186 52 M 12 50-59 34:49.12 11:14/M
118 Hollie Reeves 131 34 F 9 30-39 34:50.48 11:14/M
119 Scott Hayes 70 48 M 18 40-49 34:52.50 11:15/M
120 Lynne Love 90 46 F 11 40-49 34:56.40 11:16/M
121 albert mcquain 185 78 M 1 70-99 35:05.75 11:19/M
122 Caitlin Ware 161 16 F 1 16-19 36:14.75 11:41/M
123 susan gaus 215 58 F 3 50-59 37:07.17 11:58/M
124 caylee nesbitt 205 8 F 5 1-12 37:52.11 12:13/M
125 Susie Wood 165 38 F 10 30-39 37:52.51 12:13/M
126 Richard Zukowski 173 40 M 19 40-49 38:27.41 12:24/M
127 Sherri Skidmore 143 44 F 12 40-49 38:47.17 12:31/M
128 Reese Allen 2 10 M 6 1-12 39:01.97 12:35/M
129 Kathleen Chaney 28 51 F 4 50-59 39:32.20 12:45/M
130 Christopher Chaney 29 51 M 13 50-59 39:32.23 12:45/M
131 Deborah Gaskins 58 60 F 1 60-69 39:50.26 12:51/M
132 Laura Protzman 124 44 F 13 40-49 39:56.26 12:53/M
133 Christine Rowland 133 58 F 5 50-59 40:04.21 12:55/M
134 Gia Episcopo 48 11 F 6 1-12 40:12.18 12:58/M
135 katy slingluff 189 50 F 6 50-59 40:34.69 13:05/M
136 Amber Heaton 71 34 F 11 30-39 41:07.26 13:16/M
137 Ryan Sutton 151 36 M 16 30-39 41:29.67 13:23/M
138 Melinda Cavis 26 65 F 2 60-69 41:42.31 13:27/M
139 Michele Starbuck 146 45 F 14 40-49 41:59.82 13:33/M
140 Brian Pundsack 126 52 M 14 50-59 42:28.26 13:42/M
141 dianne mazzo 213 54 F 7 50-59 43:28.77 14:01/M
142 Cynthia Mugnano 111 57 F 8 50-59 43:43.38 14:06/M
143 Susan Anglin 226 56 F 9 50-59 43:55.59 14:10/M
144 Gary W. Shaffer 225 66 M 8 60-69 43:55.99 14:10/M
145 Carmen Daugherty 34 46 F 15 40-49 44:27.72 14:20/M
146 Avis Daniels 33 57 M 15 50-59 44:33.88 14:22/M
147 olivia dieringer 211 34 F 12 30-39 44:48.27 14:27/M
148 kelly badgett 197 28 F 9 20-29 44:55.58 14:29/M
149 Lorraine Austin 8 42 F 16 40-49 45:12.52 14:35/M
150 Julie Kisner 80 43 F 17 40-49 45:37.95 14:43/M
151 Mark Allen 4 41 M 20 40-49 45:55.46 14:49/M
152 Nicholas Allen 3 12 M 7 1-12 45:55.54 14:49/M
153 Kelli Willis 162 30 F 13 30-39 46:12.79 14:54/M
154 Amanda Hall 61 25 F 10 20-29 46:13.70 14:55/M
155 janet downing 209 62 F 3 60-69 46:19.76 14:56/M
156 Clara Simmons 141 25 F 11 20-29 46:26.77 14:59/M
157 jacob harper 210 8 M 8 1-12 46:52.10 15:07/M
158 Barb Navarini-Higgins 113 52 F 10 50-59 47:05.48 15:11/M
159 Cristian Setler 138 15 F 5 13-15 47:55.70 15:27/M
160 Lora Wright 168 42 F 18 40-49 48:21.98 15:36/M
161 Jeff Wrigtht 170 52 M 16 50-59 48:21.98 15:36/M
162 Timothy Fullerton 56 59 M 17 50-59 50:49.69 16:24/M
163 Laura Morris 109 16 F 2 16-19 50:54.62 16:25/M
164 Shaylin Post 122 16 F 3 16-19 50:54.62 16:25/M
165 Jesse Diamond 41 17 M 2 16-19 50:54.62 16:25/M
166 marielena oliverlo 178 49 F 19 40-49 50:57.72 16:26/M
167 Robin Haught 184 49 F 20 40-49 51:42.49 16:41/M
168 Lea Post 123 50 F 11 50-59 51:42.92 16:41/M
169 Robin Huff 75 52 F 12 50-59 52:07.44 16:49/M
170 Levi Bender 14 9 M 9 1-12 52:17.46 16:52/M
171 Amelia Bender 15 11 F 7 1-12 53:15.10 17:11/M
172 Rebecca Thompom 155 41 F 21 40-49 53:17.37 17:11/M
173 Ronald Bender 16 43 M 21 40-49 53:20.49 17:12/M
174 Jennifer Bender 17 44 F 22 40-49 53:20.69 17:12/M
175 laramey ramsburg 199 30 F 14 30-39 53:22.72 17:13/M
176 thomas ramsburg 200 38 M 17 30-39 53:23.73 17:13/M